SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #2 - Grizedale Forest - 15-Apr-2018 - Provisional - Male Senior (19-29) - Sculpture
...return to index
Male Senior (19-29) - Sculpture
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
100
Luke Flack
0:56.13
2nd
111
Jack Howell
Yorkshire Puddings
0:56.36
+0:00.23
3rd
103
Josh Gleave
Twelve50bikes
0:57.37
+0:01.24
4th
122
Thomas Milner
Yorkshire Cycle Hub
0:57.59
+0:01.46
5th
107
Sam Higgin
0:58.08
+0:01.95
6th
141
Gruff Tomos
0:58.71
+0:02.58
7th
125
Jonathan Oddy
0:58.72
+0:02.59
8th
98
Luke Davis
4play Cycles
0:59.17
+0:03.04
9th
92
Ben Clark
Ukbikesdepot.com
0:59.28
+0:03.15
10th
112
Tom Caffrey
0:59.62
+0:03.49
11th
124
Michael Murphy
Bikepark Dent
0:59.67
+0:03.54
12th
130
Mark Raw
0:59.92
+0:03.79
13th
101
Joe Forrest
1:00.01
+0:03.88
14th
102
Josh Gardner
ChevinCycles.com
1:00.06
+0:03.93
15th
143
Fabian Welford-Tuitt
1:00.32
+0:04.19
16th
104
Al Griffin
Yorkshire Cycle Hub
1:00.34
+0:04.21
17th
366
Jim Topliss
1:00.70
+0:04.57
18th
57
Johnny Black
Sterland Cycles
1:00.71
+0:04.58
19th
238
Lewis Seymour
1:00.72
+0:04.59
20th
32
Alex Bisi
1:01.41
+0:05.28
21st
36
Kyle Clacherty
Yorkshire Puddings
1:02.81
+0:06.68
22nd
137
Oliver Smith
1:03.03
+0:06.90
23rd
83
Adam Baker
1:03.09
+0:06.96
24th
139
Benjamin Stokes
Tenn Mountain Fuel Racing
1:03.18
+0:07.05
25th
91
Nigel Burt
1:03.24
+0:07.11
26th
99
Andy Farley
1:03.54
+0:07.41
27th
95
Aidan Coulthard
Bikepark Dent
1:03.58
+0:07.45
28th
116
Peter McKeown
1:04.21
+0:08.08
29th
142
Ryan Vero
1:04.25
+0:08.12
30th
121
Joe Merry
1:04.60
+0:08.47
31st
117
Graeme Mckown
RoyalRacingRoots
1:05.07
+0:08.94
32nd
94
Tim Collinson
1:05.61
+0:09.48
33rd
85
James Baskerville
Sendatron 9000
1:05.69
+0:09.56
34th
84
Rikki Barratt
High Adventure OEC
1:05.99
+0:09.86
35th
177
Jodie Darren Hall
1:06.02
+0:09.89
36th
134
Tom Shaw
1:06.27
+0:10.14
37th
120
Ryan Meehan
Royal Marines Enduro
1:06.87
+0:10.74
38th
78
Arron Deakin
1:07.27
+0:11.14
39th
113
Ben Jones
BenJones
1:07.68
+0:11.55
40th
169
Troy Adams
1:07.79
+0:11.66
41st
96
Ben Davies
Sendatron 9000
1:08.40
+0:12.27
42nd
105
Ruari Hallam
ThisIsSheffield
1:08.92
+0:12.79
43rd
135
Calum Sherrington
1:09.95
+0:13.82
44th
110
Luke How
1:09.99
+0:13.86
45th
128
Jedd Pickles
Enduro Dicks
1:10.10
+0:13.97
46th
87
Ben Bolton
1:10.27
+0:14.14
47th
126
Nathan Palmer
1:11.21
+0:15.08
48th
140
Will Thompson
1:11.38
+0:15.25
49th
97
Matt Davies
Sendatron 9000
1:11.80
+0:15.67
50th
89
Max Bowen
Shifted Apparel Racing
1:11.82
+0:15.69
H
51st
88
Sam Boocock
1:12.61
+0:16.48
52nd
90
Cameron Bowman
1:12.79
+0:16.66
53rd
106
Jacob Hart
1:14.03
+0:17.90
54th
132
James Sandercock
Harper Adams University
1:15.55
+0:19.42
55th
227
Tom Greenstreet
We Ride
1:15.92
+0:19.79
56th
109
James Hollis
H2F
1:16.21
+0:20.08
57th
9
Rick Banks
MMB
1:17.62
+0:21.49
58th
86
Mark Belton
1:20.16
+0:24.03
59th
93
Jacob Coe
1:21.99
+0:25.86
60th
136
Alastair Smith
1:25.21
+0:29.08
61st
123
Mark Murgatroyd
Enduro Dicks
1:25.77
+0:29.64
62nd
108
Daniel Hogarth
1:29.59
+0:33.46
63rd
129
Ollie Powell
1:36.41
+0:40.28
64th
127
Cameron Parker-Graham
1:40.10
+0:43.97
Back to Top