SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #3 - Graythwaite Epic - 06-May-2018 - Male Veteran (40-49) - Scorpion
...return to index
Male Veteran (40-49) - Scorpion
Pos
No.
Name
Team/Country
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
3
Martyn Alderson
Stif (GBR)
4:27.68
2nd
178
Matt Lakin
Team Steal is Real / Dialled Bikes (GBR)
4:45.53
+0:17.85
H
3rd
189
Steven Liggins
(GBR)
4:47.40
+0:19.72
4th
81
Chris Dixon
Biktreks (GBR)
4:52.88
+0:25.20
5th
395
Dan Greenwood
Orange Factory Racing (GBR)
4:55.04
+0:27.36
6th
146
Simon Hinchliffe
Setchfield Cycles/Polished Cycles (GBR)
4:57.66
+0:29.98
7th
343
Simon Nuttall
FlowMTB (GBR)
5:04.59
+0:36.91
8th
293
Scott Stephenson
(GBR)
5:10.29
+0:42.61
9th
346
Jamie Charlton
TeamRUST (GBR)
5:14.04
+0:46.36
10th
164
Nick Jackson
(GBR)
5:19.55
+0:51.87
11th
148
Jez Hoggarth
Team Jed (GBR)
5:20.21
+0:52.53
12th
259
Karl Robinson
(GBR)
5:20.58
+0:52.90
13th
111
Sam Gibbons
Cycle Factory (GBR)
5:21.86
+0:54.18
14th
52
Mark Carey
(GBR)
5:25.35
+0:57.67
15th
130
Jaime Harper
Lapierre UK/True North Adventures (GBR)
5:29.36
+1:01.68
16th
85
Mark Dowson
Thirsk Massive (GBR)
5:35.20
+1:07.52
17th
360
Shaun Holmes
(GBR)
5:35.44
+1:07.76
18th
172
Sion Jones
The Bike Bar - Lapierre (GBR)
5:40.19
+1:12.51
19th
74
Stuart Dancer
Velo Ulverston (GBR)
5:43.72
+1:16.04
20th
154
Paul Horridge
Greater Manchester Fire & Rescue (GBR)
5:44.62
+1:16.94
21st
31
Stuart Bowman
Blue Flow Wheels (GBR)
5:46.27
+1:18.59
22nd
268
Chris Schroder
Epic Rides Wales (GBR)
5:50.78
+1:23.10
23rd
104
Chris Forster
(GBR)
5:51.80
+1:24.12
24th
197
Phillip Mclaren
(GBR)
5:52.93
+1:25.25
25th
195
Richard Mawson
(GBR)
5:55.76
+1:28.08
26th
192
Darren Mansell
Bombay Saphire (GBR)
5:58.75
+1:31.07
27th
35
Jonty Bright
TNFC (GBR)
6:04.57
+1:36.89
28th
218
Shaun Mulholland
Crankbashers (GBR)
6:07.12
+1:39.44
29th
151
Eddie Holmes
(GBR)
6:07.40
+1:39.72
30th
24
Andrew Bland
Team C.O.W (GBR)
6:07.51
+1:39.83
31st
160
Gary Hunter
chainsmokers/HTR (GBR)
6:10.13
+1:42.45
32nd
159
Darren Hulme
(GBR)
6:10.19
+1:42.51
33rd
212
James Montieth
A.T.L.S.F. (GBR)
6:13.33
+1:45.65
34th
99
Paul Fiore
(GBR)
6:15.38
+1:47.70
35th
365
Chris Cant
(GBR)
6:29.72
+2:02.04
36th
62
Tim Collins
(GBR)
6:34.21
+2:06.53
37th
15
Richard Barrett
Ride On (GBR)
6:34.42
+2:06.74
38th
143
Greig Higham
(GBR)
6:46.15
+2:18.47
39th
287
Justin Sparrey
A.T.L.S.F. (GBR)
6:49.64
+2:21.96
40th
311
Ross Tyson
(GBR)
6:50.58
+2:22.90
41st
109
Chris Gath
(GBR)
6:53.49
+2:25.81
42nd
29
James Bowie
The 4 B?s (GBR)
6:54.75
+2:27.07
H
43rd
17
Martin Beardsell
(GBR)
6:58.99
+2:31.31
44th
171
Simon Jones
SLB (GBR)
6:59.68
+2:32.00
45th
267
Robin Sawczyn
SLB (GBR)
7:03.17
+2:35.49
46th
198
Mike McLaughlin
Army Enduro (GBR)
7:05.91
+2:38.23
47th
88
Rob Edgecombe
(GBR)
7:11.57
+2:43.89
48th
165
Stuart Jackson
Common People (GBR)
7:18.80
+2:51.12
49th
230
Paul Otoole
ARCC MTB (GBR)
7:52.23
+3:24.55
50th
101
Colin Fitzpatrick
(GBR)
8:07.47
+3:39.79
51st
83
Robert Dormer
(GBR)
8:12.69
+3:45.01
52nd
272
Richard Sealey
Common People (GBR)
8:26.86
+3:59.18
Back to Top