1st |
239 |
James Shirley |
Identiti Bikes |
Male Elite |
2:19.88 |
|
|
2nd |
299 |
Tom Wilson |
Orange Factory Racing |
Male Elite |
2:23.77 |
+0:03.89 |
|
3rd |
206 |
Josh Noble |
Team Bike Scene |
Male Under 19 |
2:25.01 |
+0:05.13 |
|
4th |
102 |
Ruaidhri Forrester |
|
Male Elite |
2:25.37 |
+0:05.49 |
|
5th |
57 |
Harvey Clacherty |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:27.20 |
+0:07.32 |
|
6th |
165 |
Reece Langhorn |
2:1 Racing |
Male Elite |
2:27.40 |
+0:07.52 |
|
7th |
133 |
Alex Holowko |
|
Male Elite |
2:28.31 |
+0:08.43 |
|
8th |
131 |
Sam Holmes |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:29.50 |
+0:09.62 |
|
9th |
44 |
Ewan Calton-Whitaker |
MTB Monster |
Male Under 19 |
2:30.20 |
+0:10.32 |
|
10th |
266 |
Ryan Vero |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:32.20 |
+0:12.32 |
|
11th |
190 |
Thomas Milner |
Yorkshire Cycle Hub |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:32.55 |
+0:12.67 |
|
12th |
96 |
Samuel Farrar |
|
Male Elite |
2:32.63 |
+0:12.75 |
|
13th |
83 |
Chris Dixon |
biketreks |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:33.91 |
+0:14.03 |
|
14th |
106 |
Matt Gosling |
Spokes Bikeshop / Sixth Element |
Male Elite |
2:34.27 |
+0:14.39 |
|
15th |
255 |
Joe Taylor |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:34.56 |
+0:14.68 |
|
16th |
59 |
Ben Clarke |
biketreks |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:34.62 |
+0:14.74 |
|
17th |
302 |
Eli Wright |
Stif Cycles |
Male Under 19 |
2:34.70 |
+0:14.82 |
|
18th |
276 |
Mark Wilcox |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:34.94 |
+0:15.06 |
|
19th |
5 |
Martyn Alderson |
Stif |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:36.13 |
+0:16.25 |
|
20th |
115 |
Jack Harker |
Stif Cycles |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:36.31 |
+0:16.43 |
|
21st |
125 |
Thomas Hick |
VC York |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:36.92 |
+0:17.04 |
|
22nd |
228 |
Zach Robson |
Arragon's Cycles |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:37.06 |
+0:17.18 |
|
23rd |
136 |
Mark Horner |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:38.03 |
+0:18.15 |
|
24th |
156 |
Calum Johnson |
Tweedlove/PCC Race Team |
Male Under 19 |
2:38.32 |
+0:18.44 |
|
25th |
138 |
Jack Howell |
Yorkshire Puddings |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:39.09 |
+0:19.21 |
|
26th |
254 |
Daniel Taylor |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:39.70 |
+0:19.82 |
|
27th |
89 |
Mark Dowson |
Thirsk Massive |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:40.03 |
+0:20.15 |
|
28th |
242 |
Oliver Simpson |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
Male Under 19 |
2:40.20 |
+0:20.32 |
|
29th |
273 |
Fabian Welford-Tuitt |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:40.53 |
+0:20.65 |
|
30th |
65 |
Leo Copeman |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:41.79 |
+0:21.91 |
|
31st |
221 |
Dale Ratcliffe |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:42.05 |
+0:22.17 |
|
32nd |
111 |
Al Griffin |
Yorkshire Cycle Hub |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:42.15 |
+0:22.27 |
|
33rd |
217 |
Nigel Pilling |
Sublime Rides |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:42.54 |
+0:22.66 |
|
34th |
144 |
Ben Jackson |
Chevin Cycles |
Male Under 19 |
2:42.56 |
+0:22.68 |
|
35th |
58 |
Ben Clark |
Cyclegear/ukbikesdepot |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:42.75 |
+0:22.87 |
|
36th |
201 |
Lewis Murphy |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:42.80 |
+0:22.92 |
|
37th |
13 |
Bex Baraona |
Ibis Cycles Enduro Race Team |
Women Open |
2:43.13 |
+0:23.25 |
|
38th |
303 |
Max Boardman |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:43.26 |
+0:23.38 |
|
39th |
283 |
Mathew Woodall |
Sixth Element Factory Racing |
Male Elite |
2:43.57 |
+0:23.69 |
|
40th |
104 |
Josh Gardner |
ChevinCycles.Com |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:43.60 |
+0:23.72 |
|
41st |
1 |
Jack Ackroyd |
Shibden CC |
Male Under 19 |
2:43.93 |
+0:24.05 |
|
42nd |
128 |
Daniel Hogarth |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:44.14 |
+0:24.26 |
|
43rd |
116 |
Zack Harrop |
|
Male Under 16 |
2:44.62 |
+0:24.74 |
|
44th |
160 |
Matthew Jones |
Velo Ulverston |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:44.69 |
+0:24.81 |
|
45th |
145 |
Brett Jackson |
Ride Bikes / Trek UK |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:44.77 |
+0:24.89 |
|
46th |
287 |
Dan Hemingway |
Santa Cruz UK |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:45.32 |
+0:25.44 |
|
47th |
235 |
Gabriel Seabridge |
Albion Cycling |
Male Under 16 |
2:45.44 |
+0:25.56 |
|
48th |
46 |
Stuart Campbell |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:45.54 |
+0:25.66 |
|
49th |
198 |
Hugo Morrison |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:45.79 |
+0:25.91 |
|
50th |
227 |
Karl Robinson |
Bollocknackuk |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:46.13 |
+0:26.25 |
|
51st |
259 |
Nigel Todd |
Thirsk Massive |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:46.43 |
+0:26.55 |
|
52nd |
29 |
Johnny Bouch |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:46.89 |
+0:27.01 |
|
53rd |
12 |
Matthew Baptista |
|
Male Under 16 |
2:47.23 |
+0:27.35 |
|
54th |
290 |
Ben Baddely |
Twelve50 Bikes |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:47.86 |
+0:27.98 |
|
55th |
47 |
Andy Carman |
Team CHR |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:47.88 |
+0:28.00 |
|
56th |
163 |
Ethan King |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:48.10 |
+0:28.22 |
|
57th |
64 |
Douglas Copeman |
|
Male Under 16 |
2:48.33 |
+0:28.45 |
|
58th |
11 |
Adam Baker |
Cyclegear/ukbikesdepot |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:48.67 |
+0:28.79 |
|
59th |
153 |
Chris Jeffrie |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:48.92 |
+0:29.04 |
|
60th |
105 |
Martha Gill |
Marin Bikes |
Women Open |
2:48.95 |
+0:29.07 |
|
61st |
122 |
Polly Henderson |
|
Women Under 21 |
2:49.76 |
+0:29.88 |
|
62nd |
288 |
Harry Hemingway |
Santa Cruz UK |
Male Under 14 |
2:49.91 |
+0:30.03 |
|
63rd |
186 |
Tom Mellows |
Northern Downhill Start Fitness |
Male Under 19 |
2:50.42 |
+0:30.54 |
|
64th |
245 |
Oliver Smith |
Team 1 Toss |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:50.72 |
+0:30.84 |
|
65th |
148 |
Henry Jackson |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:50.93 |
+0:31.05 |
|
66th |
149 |
Nick Jackson |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:51.02 |
+0:31.14 |
|
67th |
207 |
Chris Norman |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
2:51.06 |
+0:31.18 |
|
68th |
42 |
Charlie Butterworth |
RNRMCA |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:51.32 |
+0:31.44 |
|
69th |
279 |
Adam Wilson |
Hamsterley Trailblazers |
Male Under 16 |
2:51.91 |
+0:32.03 |
|
70th |
85 |
Paul Dixon |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:52.71 |
+0:32.83 |
|
71st |
301 |
Jim Topliss |
Orange Bikes/PMBA |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:52.73 |
+0:32.85 |
|
72nd |
177 |
Graeme McCart |
Kirkcowan Cycles |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:53.76 |
+0:33.88 |
H |
73rd |
187 |
Daniel Merrilees |
Adrenalin Uplift |
Male Under 19 |
2:53.83 |
+0:33.95 |
|
74th |
101 |
Kyle Footman |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:53.99 |
+0:34.11 |
|
75th |
169 |
Andrew Leslie |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:54.56 |
+0:34.68 |
H |
76th |
15 |
Richard Barrett |
Ride On |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:54.66 |
+0:34.78 |
|
77th |
121 |
Shay Hayton |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:55.00 |
+0:35.12 |
H |
78th |
34 |
Jonty Bright |
Jungle Products |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:55.33 |
+0:35.45 |
|
79th |
41 |
Nigel Burt |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:55.42 |
+0:35.54 |
|
80th |
277 |
Max Wilkinson |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:55.74 |
+0:35.86 |
|
81st |
214 |
David Glyn Parry |
#Lostbois |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:55.96 |
+0:36.08 |
|
82nd |
164 |
Isaac King |
Lancaster University Cycling Club |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:56.14 |
+0:36.26 |
H |
83rd |
117 |
James Harvey |
Galloway Hillbillies |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:56.19 |
+0:36.31 |
|
84th |
143 |
Alastair Jackson |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
2:56.24 |
+0:36.36 |
|
85th |
84 |
Freddie Dixon |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Under 14 |
2:56.36 |
+0:36.48 |
|
86th |
107 |
Ben Grantham |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:56.67 |
+0:36.79 |
|
87th |
124 |
Andrew Herring |
Mountain Trax |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:56.90 |
+0:37.02 |
|
88th |
176 |
Josh Maxwell |
Galloway Hillbilly |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:57.61 |
+0:37.73 |
|
89th |
224 |
Darren Redfern |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:57.74 |
+0:37.86 |
|
90th |
180 |
Christian McGrath |
Sketchy Syndicate |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:57.96 |
+0:38.08 |
|
91st |
284 |
Richard Woodward |
Racoon Patrol |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:58.05 |
+0:38.17 |
|
92nd |
305 |
Andrew Johnstone |
Team Break Pad |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:58.74 |
+0:38.86 |
|
93rd |
27 |
Alastair Blyth |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:58.84 |
+0:38.96 |
|
94th |
189 |
Gregor Miller |
Royal Racing |
Male Under 16 |
2:58.88 |
+0:39.00 |
|
95th |
268 |
Dan Wakefield |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:59.00 |
+0:39.12 |
|
96th |
154 |
Oliver Jepsen |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:59.30 |
+0:39.42 |
|
97th |
293 |
Frankie Lochrie |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:59.36 |
+0:39.48 |
|
98th |
87 |
Eelco Docter |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:59.47 |
+0:39.59 |
|
99th |
270 |
Dean Wardman |
Cyclegear/ukbikesdepot |
Male Under 19 |
2:59.52 |
+0:39.64 |
|
100th |
75 |
Josh Day |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:59.57 |
+0:39.69 |
|
101st |
63 |
Stephen Conopo |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
2:59.94 |
+0:40.06 |
|
102nd |
252 |
Grant Sweetman |
Wigan kebab |
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:00.27 |
+0:40.39 |
|
103rd |
51 |
Ruben Chalmers |
|
Male Under 19 |
3:00.28 |
+0:40.40 |
|
104th |
91 |
Oliver Driscoll |
|
Male Under 19 |
3:00.50 |
+0:40.62 |
|
105th= |
298 |
Sam Gurling |
Team Breakpad |
Male Under 19 |
3:00.75 |
+0:40.87 |
|
105th= |
289 |
George Hemingway |
Santa Cruz UK |
Male Under 14 |
3:00.75 |
+0:40.87 |
|
107th |
197 |
Josh Morris |
Hallam Cycling |
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:00.90 |
+0:41.02 |
|
108th |
71 |
Alistair Dalgliesh |
Ae Bike Shop |
Male Master (30-39) |
3:00.95 |
+0:41.07 |
|
109th |
216 |
Jedd Pickles |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:01.32 |
+0:41.44 |
|
110th |
175 |
Richard Mawson |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:01.68 |
+0:41.80 |
|
111th |
69 |
Chris Dainton |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
3:02.18 |
+0:42.30 |
|
112th |
258 |
Matthew Thornley |
Estwaite Downhill Racing |
Male Under 19 |
3:02.35 |
+0:42.47 |
|
113th |
61 |
Jamie Clowes |
RNRMCA |
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:03.18 |
+0:43.30 |
|
114th |
294 |
Phil Nuttall |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:03.42 |
+0:43.54 |
H |
115th |
171 |
Craig macey-lillie |
Carrick Cycles |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:03.49 |
+0:43.61 |
|
116th |
280 |
Liam Wilson |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:03.53 |
+0:43.65 |
|
117th |
141 |
Aran Hunter |
Thirsk Massive |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:03.58 |
+0:43.70 |
|
118th |
132 |
Shaun Holmes |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:03.72 |
+0:43.84 |
|
119th |
267 |
Will Voce |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:04.24 |
+0:44.36 |
|
120th |
211 |
Kieron Ostroznik |
Ae Bike Shop |
Male Under 19 |
3:04.28 |
+0:44.40 |
H |
121st |
251 |
Colin Stewart |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:04.46 |
+0:44.58 |
|
122nd |
95 |
Jacob Fallows |
|
Male Under 14 |
3:04.53 |
+0:44.65 |
|
123rd |
134 |
Nick Holt |
Sublime Rides |
Male Master (30-39) |
3:04.76 |
+0:44.88 |
|
124th |
54 |
Karl Chapman |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:05.34 |
+0:45.46 |
|
125th |
126 |
Ben Hill |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:05.59 |
+0:45.71 |
|
126th |
168 |
Sean Lees |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
3:06.11 |
+0:46.23 |
|
127th |
244 |
Joe Smith |
Chevin Cycles |
Male Under 19 |
3:06.13 |
+0:46.25 |
|
128th |
234 |
Owen Scott |
Hallam Cycling |
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:06.17 |
+0:46.29 |
|
129th |
218 |
Karl Pitkeathly |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:06.19 |
+0:46.31 |
|
130th |
21 |
Kieran Bennett |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:06.27 |
+0:46.39 |
|
131st |
196 |
Jessie-May Morgan |
|
Women Open |
3:06.37 |
+0:46.49 |
|
132nd |
174 |
Darren Mansell |
The King of Soho |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:06.54 |
+0:46.66 |
|
133rd |
213 |
Chris Parry |
Jackson Racing |
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:07.53 |
+0:47.65 |
|
134th |
118 |
James Haworth |
Galloway Hillbillies |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:07.87 |
+0:47.99 |
|
135th |
199 |
Shaun Mulholland |
Crankbashers |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:08.65 |
+0:48.77 |
|
136th |
296 |
David Proudlock |
Galloway Hillbillies |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:09.73 |
+0:49.85 |
|
137th |
300 |
Chris Tatham |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:10.23 |
+0:50.35 |
|
138th |
238 |
Calum Sherrington |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:10.41 |
+0:50.53 |
|
139th |
172 |
Stuart Mackay |
Leslie Bike Shop |
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:11.18 |
+0:51.30 |
|
140th |
247 |
Calum Spalding |
RIP Ridewear |
Male Under 19 |
3:11.27 |
+0:51.39 |
|
141st |
208 |
Charlie Norton |
|
Male Under 19 |
3:11.39 |
+0:51.51 |
|
142nd |
39 |
Nickie Bryson |
Dalbeattie Hairy Bikers |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:11.42 |
+0:51.54 |
|
143rd |
25 |
Graeme Bissett |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
3:11.55 |
+0:51.67 |
|
144th |
253 |
Rebecca Tatham |
Wonderful Wild Women |
Women Open |
3:11.63 |
+0:51.75 |
|
145th |
68 |
Oliver Crudge |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:12.28 |
+0:52.40 |
|
146th |
274 |
Harry Wellock |
|
Male Under 16 |
3:12.36 |
+0:52.48 |
|
147th |
18 |
Eilo Beesley |
|
Male Under 16 |
3:12.63 |
+0:52.75 |
|
148th |
188 |
Gary Merrilees |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
3:14.04 |
+0:54.16 |
|
149th |
119 |
Phelan Haworth |
Galloway Hillbillies |
Male Under 19 |
3:14.32 |
+0:54.44 |
|
150th |
19 |
Gilles Beesley |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
3:14.64 |
+0:54.76 |
|
151st |
223 |
Hugh Readman |
The Trail Coffee Company |
Male Under 19 |
3:14.82 |
+0:54.94 |
|
152nd |
240 |
Daniel Shuttleworth |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:15.12 |
+0:55.24 |
|
153rd |
8 |
Ian Atkinson |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:15.13 |
+0:55.25 |
H |
154th |
140 |
Mark Hughes |
Kirkcowan Cycles |
Male Master (30-39) |
3:15.29 |
+0:55.41 |
|
155th |
179 |
Allan Mcewan |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
3:15.43 |
+0:55.55 |
|
156th |
297 |
Sam Hill |
Team Breakpad |
Women Veteran (40+) |
3:16.00 |
+0:56.12 |
|
157th |
243 |
Gareth Smith |
Team 1 Toss |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:16.28 |
+0:56.40 |
|
158th |
30 |
Cameron Bowman |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:16.38 |
+0:56.50 |
|
159th |
31 |
Christopher Boyd |
|
Male Under 16 |
3:16.66 |
+0:56.78 |
H |
160th |
205 |
Aaron Nicholas |
|
Male Under 19 |
3:16.91 |
+0:57.03 |
|
161st |
146 |
Cameron Jackson |
Chevin Cycles |
Male Under 14 |
3:17.73 |
+0:57.85 |
|
162nd |
194 |
Davie Moore |
Enduro Dicks |
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:17.81 |
+0:57.93 |
|
163rd |
229 |
James Sandercock |
Harper Adams University |
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:18.24 |
+0:58.36 |
|
164th= |
45 |
Andrew Campbell |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:18.48 |
+0:58.60 |
|
164th= |
110 |
Tom Greenstreet |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:18.48 |
+0:58.60 |
|
164th= |
55 |
Sofia Christiansen |
Team Breakpad |
Women Open |
3:18.48 |
+0:58.60 |
|
167th |
275 |
Joe Whitby |
|
Male Under 16 |
3:18.82 |
+0:58.94 |
|
168th |
38 |
Dean Bryson |
Dalbeattie Hairy Bikers |
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:19.90 |
+1:00.02 |
|
169th |
250 |
Henry Stephenson |
|
Male Under 14 |
3:19.91 |
+1:00.03 |
|
170th |
139 |
Stuart Huddleston |
Velo Ulverston |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:19.98 |
+1:00.10 |
H |
171st |
135 |
Gregory Hopkins |
JRTF |
Male Under 16 |
3:20.47 |
+1:00.59 |
|
172nd |
109 |
Barry Green |
Leyburn Bikes |
Male Master (30-39) |
3:20.51 |
+1:00.63 |
|
173rd |
178 |
Jamie McCulloch |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
3:20.55 |
+1:00.67 |
H |
174th |
76 |
Lynette Deacon |
Progression Bikes Racing / Sixth Element |
Women Open |
3:20.63 |
+1:00.75 |
|
175th |
127 |
Kieran Hobbins |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:21.04 |
+1:01.16 |
|
176th |
73 |
Ben Davies |
Sendatron 9000 |
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:21.48 |
+1:01.60 |
|
177th |
203 |
Scott Murray |
|
Male Under 14 |
3:21.99 |
+1:02.11 |
H |
178th |
114 |
John Hamilton |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
3:22.02 |
+1:02.14 |
|
179th |
86 |
Tim Dixon |
Shifted Apparel Racing |
Male Master (30-39) |
3:22.62 |
+1:02.74 |
H |
180th |
256 |
Jamie Telfer |
Team Crash |
Male Master (30-39) |
3:22.88 |
+1:03.00 |
|
181st |
20 |
Jared Bell |
Team CHR |
Male Master (30-39) |
3:23.39 |
+1:03.51 |
H |
182nd |
204 |
Matthew Newbould |
|
Male Under 19 |
3:23.78 |
+1:03.90 |
|
183rd |
113 |
Ben Hallam |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
3:23.89 |
+1:04.01 |
|
184th |
210 |
Thomas Orton |
|
Male Under 16 |
3:24.03 |
+1:04.15 |
|
185th |
166 |
Abigale Lawton |
Sixth Element |
Women Under 21 |
3:24.23 |
+1:04.35 |
|
186th |
191 |
John Moffat |
Ae Bike Shop |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
3:24.52 |
+1:04.64 |
|
187th |
230 |
Adam Saunders |
The Trail Coffee Company |
Male Master (30-39) |
3:25.19 |
+1:05.31 |
|
188th |
219 |
Kevin Pitkeathly |
G.W.C.S ltd |
Male Master (30-39) |
3:25.30 |
+1:05.42 |
|
189th |
82 |
Charlie Dixon |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Under 16 |
3:25.69 |
+1:05.81 |
|
190th |
202 |
Euan Murray |
|
Male Under 14 |
3:25.72 |
+1:05.84 |
H |
191st |
170 |
David Lynn |
Old Gits Outing |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:25.86 |
+1:05.98 |
|
192nd |
100 |
Stuart Fitton |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
3:25.89 |
+1:06.01 |
|
193rd |
103 |
Andy Galligan |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
3:26.67 |
+1:06.79 |
|
194th |
49 |
Jack Carter |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:27.38 |
+1:07.50 |
|
195th |
200 |
Mark Murgatroyd |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:27.55 |
+1:07.67 |
|
196th |
286 |
Robert Young |
Pork Pie Syndicate |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:28.23 |
+1:08.35 |
|
197th |
272 |
Mathew Warrington |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:29.53 |
+1:09.65 |
|
198th |
4 |
Scott Adamson |
|
Male Under 19 |
3:30.43 |
+1:10.55 |
|
199th |
184 |
Morgan McLeod |
|
Male Under 19 |
3:31.26 |
+1:11.38 |
|
200th |
195 |
Oliver Moore |
Dirty Saddles |
Male Master (30-39) |
3:31.65 |
+1:11.77 |
|
201st |
78 |
Andy Deighton |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:31.98 |
+1:12.10 |
|
202nd |
48 |
Darryl Carrington |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
3:32.02 |
+1:12.14 |
|
203rd |
123 |
Christopher Henry |
Breakpad Bike Shop |
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:32.53 |
+1:12.65 |
|
204th |
142 |
Stephen Impey |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
3:33.94 |
+1:14.06 |
|
205th |
52 |
Ben Chamberlain |
|
Male Under 16 |
3:34.73 |
+1:14.85 |
|
206th |
261 |
Adam Townsend |
|
Male Under 19 |
3:34.90 |
+1:15.02 |
|
207th |
10 |
Chris Bainbridge |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
3:37.79 |
+1:17.91 |
|
208th |
192 |
Liam Moffatt |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:38.75 |
+1:18.87 |
|
209th |
90 |
Lee Driscoll |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:40.21 |
+1:20.33 |
|
210th |
260 |
Charlie Topham |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:40.41 |
+1:20.53 |
|
211th |
220 |
Dave Porter |
Old Gits Outing |
Male Master (30-39) |
3:40.77 |
+1:20.89 |
|
212th |
182 |
Callum McKay |
Ae Bike Shop - Tuesday Night Old Boys |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
3:40.82 |
+1:20.94 |
|
213th |
130 |
James Hollis |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:41.86 |
+1:21.98 |
|
214th |
37 |
Andrew Browning |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
3:41.89 |
+1:22.01 |
|
215th |
157 |
Tom Johnson |
Team Tort |
Male Master (30-39) |
3:42.02 |
+1:22.14 |
|
216th |
264 |
Hollie Faith Vayro |
Hamsterley Trailblazers |
Women Under 16 |
3:43.13 |
+1:23.25 |
|
217th |
26 |
Clare Black |
|
Women Open |
3:43.40 |
+1:23.52 |
|
218th |
70 |
Sam Dainty |
|
Women Open |
3:43.57 |
+1:23.69 |
|
219th |
62 |
Mari Cole |
|
Women Open |
3:43.64 |
+1:23.76 |
|
220th |
120 |
Dan Haynes |
Eden Massive |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:45.14 |
+1:25.26 |
|
221st |
6 |
Kenny Allan |
Keep er Lit |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
3:46.20 |
+1:26.32 |
|
222nd |
241 |
David Simpson |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
3:46.44 |
+1:26.56 |
|
223rd |
81 |
Amanda Dexter |
|
Women Open |
3:47.68 |
+1:27.80 |
|
224th |
263 |
Stephen Vacher |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:47.96 |
+1:28.08 |
|
225th |
162 |
Jeff Kassell |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
3:50.92 |
+1:31.04 |
|
226th |
72 |
Richard Darby |
Shit Legs MTB |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
3:51.87 |
+1:31.99 |
|
227th |
74 |
Matthew Davies |
Sendatron 9000 |
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:52.25 |
+1:32.37 |
|
228th |
53 |
Jan Chamberlain |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
3:52.62 |
+1:32.74 |
|
229th |
79 |
Euan Deighton |
|
Male Under 16 |
3:52.65 |
+1:32.77 |
|
230th |
265 |
Sarah Vayro |
Hamsterley Trailblazers |
Women Open |
3:54.95 |
+1:35.07 |
|
231st |
181 |
Symon Mcgregor |
Old Gits Outing |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:55.12 |
+1:35.24 |
|
232nd |
67 |
Matt Cropley |
Eden Massive |
Male Master (30-39) |
3:55.95 |
+1:36.07 |
|
233rd |
98 |
Colin Featherstone |
Team Splat Racing |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:56.86 |
+1:36.98 |
|
234th |
56 |
Alan Christie |
Eden Massive |
Male Master (30-39) |
3:57.64 |
+1:37.76 |
|
235th |
17 |
Norbert Bartkowiak |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
3:59.35 |
+1:39.47 |
|
236th |
88 |
Elaine Dowson |
Thirsk Massive |
Women Veteran (40+) |
3:59.61 |
+1:39.73 |
|
237th |
77 |
Arron Deakin |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
4:00.17 |
+1:40.29 |
|
238th |
285 |
Nicola Young |
|
Women Open |
4:02.73 |
+1:42.85 |
|
239th |
233 |
Nick Scott |
QMTBC |
Male Master (30-39) |
4:03.50 |
+1:43.62 |
H |
240th |
222 |
Kate Ratcliffe |
|
Women Veteran (40+) |
4:07.53 |
+1:47.65 |
|
241st |
193 |
Sam Moffatt |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
4:10.69 |
+1:50.81 |
|
242nd |
97 |
Andrew Featherstone |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
4:12.37 |
+1:52.49 |
|
243rd |
80 |
Ellie Dewdney |
Moore Large O?Neal Race Team |
Women Open |
4:17.37 |
+1:57.49 |
|
244th |
43 |
Tess Cakebread-Brown |
Sick Co |
Women Open |
4:18.46 |
+1:58.58 |
|
245th |
246 |
Stevie Smith |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
4:24.98 |
+2:05.10 |
|
246th |
262 |
Rachel Trainor |
|
Women Open |
4:27.11 |
+2:07.23 |
|
247th |
295 |
Sophie Nuttall |
|
Women Open |
4:29.17 |
+2:09.29 |
|
248th |
249 |
Freddie Stephenson |
|
Male Under 14 |
4:36.54 |
+2:16.66 |
|
249th |
159 |
Evie Jones |
|
Women Under 21 |
4:44.22 |
+2:24.34 |
|
250th |
150 |
Scott Jackson |
|
Male Under 19 |
4:50.94 |
+2:31.06 |
|
251st |
152 |
Tommy Jackson |
|
Male Under 14 |
4:56.04 |
+2:36.16 |
|
252nd |
185 |
Paul Mcleod |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
4:56.09 |
+2:36.21 |
|
253rd |
108 |
Robert Greaves |
Stafford Tri |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
4:57.52 |
+2:37.64 |
|
254th |
147 |
Finlay Jackson |
|
Male Under 16 |
5:12.30 |
+2:52.42 |
|
255th |
173 |
Mary MacLeod |
|
Women Open |
5:30.13 |
+3:10.25 |
|
256th |
278 |
Dave Wills |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
5:30.61 |
+3:10.73 |
|
257th |
94 |
Edward Earle |
Cyclegear/ukbikesdepot |
Male Under 16 |
6:10.68 |
+3:50.80 |
|
258th |
292 |
Darren Coy |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
6:29.00 |
+4:09.12 |
|