SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #4 - Kirroughtree - 09-Sep-2018 - Male Senior (19-29) - Doon Hill
...return to index
Male Senior (19-29) - Doon Hill
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
190
Thomas Milner
Yorkshire Cycle Hub
2:16.22
2nd
115
Jack Harker
Stif Cycles
2:17.05
+0:00.83
3rd
138
Jack Howell
Yorkshire Puddings
2:18.24
+0:02.02
4th
266
Ryan Vero
2:20.58
+0:04.36
5th
201
Lewis Murphy
2:21.30
+0:05.08
6th
273
Fabian Welford-Tuitt
2:21.32
+0:05.10
7th
58
Ben Clark
Cyclegear/ukbikesdepot
2:22.59
+0:06.37
8th
111
Al Griffin
Yorkshire Cycle Hub
2:24.75
+0:08.53
9th
228
Zach Robson
Arragon's Cycles
2:25.10
+0:08.88
10th
104
Josh Gardner
ChevinCycles.Com
2:26.46
+0:10.24
11th
163
Ethan King
2:27.20
+0:10.98
12th
117
James Harvey
Galloway Hillbillies
2:27.69
+0:11.47
13th
41
Nigel Burt
2:27.80
+0:11.58
14th
268
Dan Wakefield
2:28.81
+0:12.59
15th
128
Daniel Hogarth
2:29.64
+0:13.42
16th
301
Jim Topliss
Orange Bikes/PMBA
2:30.74
+0:14.52
17th
197
Josh Morris
Hallam Cycling
2:31.87
+0:15.65
18th
11
Adam Baker
Cyclegear/ukbikesdepot
2:32.68
+0:16.46
19th
42
Charlie Butterworth
RNRMCA
2:36.21
+0:19.99
20th
251
Colin Stewart
2:37.51
+0:21.29
21st
245
Oliver Smith
Team 1 Toss
2:37.80
+0:21.58
22nd
77
Arron Deakin
2:37.85
+0:21.63
23rd
213
Chris Parry
Jackson Racing
2:38.17
+0:21.95
24th
277
Max Wilkinson
2:38.92
+0:22.70
25th
252
Grant Sweetman
Wigan kebab
2:39.47
+0:23.25
26th
300
Chris Tatham
2:40.55
+0:24.33
27th
172
Stuart Mackay
Leslie Bike Shop
2:41.07
+0:24.85
28th
123
Christopher Henry
Breakpad Bike Shop
2:41.28
+0:25.06
29th
169
Andrew Leslie
2:41.48
+0:25.26
H
30th
164
Isaac King
Lancaster University Cycling Club
2:41.60
+0:25.38
H
31st
54
Karl Chapman
2:41.79
+0:25.57
32nd
21
Kieran Bennett
2:43.02
+0:26.80
33rd
293
Frankie Lochrie
2:44.43
+0:28.21
34th
68
Oliver Crudge
2:45.29
+0:29.07
35th
280
Liam Wilson
2:47.00
+0:30.78
36th
240
Daniel Shuttleworth
2:47.25
+0:31.03
37th
61
Jamie Clowes
RNRMCA
2:47.85
+0:31.63
38th
216
Jedd Pickles
2:48.68
+0:32.46
39th
234
Owen Scott
Hallam Cycling
2:49.78
+0:33.56
40th
218
Karl Pitkeathly
2:50.25
+0:34.03
41st
45
Andrew Campbell
2:51.93
+0:35.71
42nd
194
Davie Moore
Enduro Dicks
2:55.19
+0:38.97
43rd
110
Tom Greenstreet
2:56.41
+0:40.19
44th
30
Cameron Bowman
2:57.10
+0:40.88
45th
200
Mark Murgatroyd
2:57.36
+0:41.14
46th
127
Kieran Hobbins
2:58.63
+0:42.41
47th
272
Mathew Warrington
3:00.56
+0:44.34
48th
73
Ben Davies
Sendatron 9000
3:00.92
+0:44.70
49th
238
Calum Sherrington
3:02.11
+0:45.89
50th
49
Jack Carter
3:06.91
+0:50.69
51st
192
Liam Moffatt
3:07.28
+0:51.06
52nd
38
Dean Bryson
Dalbeattie Hairy Bikers
3:09.88
+0:53.66
53rd
130
James Hollis
3:12.48
+0:56.26
54th
74
Matthew Davies
Sendatron 9000
3:15.82
+0:59.60
55th
263
Stephen Vacher
3:19.09
+1:02.87
56th
193
Sam Moffatt
3:21.76
+1:05.54
57th
229
James Sandercock
Harper Adams University
4:15.00
+1:58.78
Back to Top