SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #5 - Lee Quarry - 07-Oct-2018 - Male Master (30-39) - Beasted
...return to index
Male Master (30-39) - Beasted
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
230
Thomas Hick
Velo Club
2:01.06
2nd
79
Sam Holmes
2:01.39
+0:00.33
3rd
36
Sebastian Cotton
2:06.76
+0:05.70
4th
140
Dale Ratcliffe
2:06.98
+0:05.92
5th
174
Joe Taylor
2:08.26
+0:07.20
6th
220
Ben Clayton
Cycle Factory
2:10.47
+0:09.41
7th
243
Kevin Doolan
No Sympathy Racing
2:11.82
+0:10.76
8th
222
Lee Langley
Cycle Factory
2:12.84
+0:11.78
9th
184
Martin Vayro
SLB
2:13.58
+0:12.52
H
10th
40
Adam Crawshaw
2:16.29
+0:15.23
11th
214
David Asbridge
Manx MTB Enduro
2:16.89
+0:15.83
12th
228
Ben Bangbala
2:19.04
+0:17.98
13th
212
David Kennington
Manx MTB Enduro
2:19.72
+0:18.66
14th
232
Adam Saunders
The Trail Coffee Co
2:20.75
+0:19.69
15th
38
Matthew Crabtree
2:22.19
+0:21.13
16th
163
Tim Simpson
#DDLife
2:22.66
+0:21.60
17th
249
Jamie Brown
Team Banana
2:22.74
+0:21.68
18th
241
Adam Lovick
2:23.18
+0:22.12
19th
207
Sean Lees
2:23.70
+0:22.64
20th
122
David Mosley
2:24.31
+0:23.25
21st
148
Christopher Rooke
2:25.00
+0:23.94
22nd
7
Kai Barrett
2:25.13
+0:24.07
23rd
154
Ian Scott
#DDLife
2:25.53
+0:24.47
24th
152
Craig O'Callaghan
2:26.29
+0:25.23
25th
258
Jonathan Pearson
2:26.38
+0:25.32
26th
209
Craig Williams
2:28.72
+0:27.66
27th
105
Greg Markley
Wheelbase
2:31.58
+0:30.52
28th
57
Dean Farooq
2:31.73
+0:30.67
29th
27
Matthew Burns
2:36.14
+0:35.08
30th
213
Christopher Ward
Manx MTB Enduro
2:37.81
+0:36.75
31st
197
Paul Wilkinson
Wilkoed
2:38.28
+0:37.22
32nd
76
Andrew Herring
Mountain Trax
2:40.61
+0:39.55
33rd
114
David Milner
Pork Pie Syndicate
2:41.04
+0:39.98
34th
250
Clive Hutchinson
Team Banana
2:41.73
+0:40.67
35th
237
Tim Hancock
Coq Knockeurs
2:43.84
+0:42.78
36th
172
John Sutton
Pork Pie Syndicate
2:45.05
+0:43.99
37th
66
Daniel Grey
2:45.90
+0:44.84
38th
108
Greg May
2:46.81
+0:45.75
39th
177
James Teehan
2:53.78
+0:52.72
40th
188
Jon Vogel
RAFCA Honington
2:55.34
+0:54.28
41st
117
Oliver Moore
Dirty saddles
2:57.05
+0:55.99
42nd
9
Russell Bates
2:57.10
+0:56.04
43rd
88
Ben Jackson
MRT
3:16.24
+1:15.18
44th
69
Alex Handley
Ruff Ryders
3:17.10
+1:16.04
45th
194
Ben Wells
Bikey Bike Bike Bikes
3:28.16
+1:27.10
46th
251
S Simpson
3:48.52
+1:47.46
47th
61
Patrick Flavin
Bikey Bike Bike Bikes
4:09.38
+2:08.32
Back to Top