SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #5 - Lee Quarry - 07-Oct-2018 - Male Master (30-39) - Janeiro
...return to index
Male Master (30-39) - Janeiro
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
79
Sam Holmes
1:21.76
2nd
230
Thomas Hick
Velo Club
1:24.30
+0:02.54
3rd
174
Joe Taylor
1:25.80
+0:04.04
4th
36
Sebastian Cotton
1:28.27
+0:06.51
5th
163
Tim Simpson
#DDLife
1:28.31
+0:06.55
6th
220
Ben Clayton
Cycle Factory
1:28.40
+0:06.64
7th
140
Dale Ratcliffe
1:29.09
+0:07.33
8th
243
Kevin Doolan
No Sympathy Racing
1:30.71
+0:08.95
9th
214
David Asbridge
Manx MTB Enduro
1:31.20
+0:09.44
10th
148
Christopher Rooke
1:36.85
+0:15.09
11th
209
Craig Williams
1:36.96
+0:15.20
12th
184
Martin Vayro
SLB
1:37.91
+0:16.15
H
13th
38
Matthew Crabtree
1:38.80
+0:17.04
14th
40
Adam Crawshaw
1:39.43
+0:17.67
15th
222
Lee Langley
Cycle Factory
1:39.92
+0:18.16
16th
122
David Mosley
1:40.57
+0:18.81
17th
241
Adam Lovick
1:40.84
+0:19.08
18th
212
David Kennington
Manx MTB Enduro
1:41.13
+0:19.37
19th
232
Adam Saunders
The Trail Coffee Co
1:43.01
+0:21.25
20th
207
Sean Lees
1:43.09
+0:21.33
21st
258
Jonathan Pearson
1:45.87
+0:24.11
22nd
108
Greg May
1:46.46
+0:24.70
23rd
105
Greg Markley
Wheelbase
1:47.08
+0:25.32
24th
249
Jamie Brown
Team Banana
1:48.66
+0:26.90
25th
7
Kai Barrett
1:50.13
+0:28.37
26th
197
Paul Wilkinson
Wilkoed
1:50.53
+0:28.77
27th
57
Dean Farooq
1:51.39
+0:29.63
28th
154
Ian Scott
#DDLife
1:52.00
+0:30.24
29th
27
Matthew Burns
1:53.95
+0:32.19
30th
188
Jon Vogel
RAFCA Honington
1:53.99
+0:32.23
31st
66
Daniel Grey
1:54.55
+0:32.79
32nd
9
Russell Bates
1:55.45
+0:33.69
33rd
152
Craig O'Callaghan
1:56.62
+0:34.86
34th
76
Andrew Herring
Mountain Trax
1:57.02
+0:35.26
35th
213
Christopher Ward
Manx MTB Enduro
1:57.18
+0:35.42
36th
177
James Teehan
1:58.86
+0:37.10
37th
172
John Sutton
Pork Pie Syndicate
2:03.40
+0:41.64
38th
237
Tim Hancock
Coq Knockeurs
2:04.00
+0:42.24
39th
250
Clive Hutchinson
Team Banana
2:04.53
+0:42.77
40th
194
Ben Wells
Bikey Bike Bike Bikes
2:06.19
+0:44.43
41st
88
Ben Jackson
MRT
2:06.88
+0:45.12
42nd
114
David Milner
Pork Pie Syndicate
2:08.36
+0:46.60
43rd
69
Alex Handley
Ruff Ryders
2:08.71
+0:46.95
44th
117
Oliver Moore
Dirty saddles
2:11.19
+0:49.43
45th
228
Ben Bangbala
2:11.74
+0:49.98
46th
251
S Simpson
2:35.72
+1:13.96
47th
61
Patrick Flavin
Bikey Bike Bike Bikes
2:44.18
+1:22.42
Back to Top