SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #5 - Lee Quarry - 07-Oct-2018 - Male Master (30-39) - Lee Enduro
...return to index
Male Master (30-39) - Lee Enduro
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
79
Sam Holmes
2:20.33
2nd
36
Sebastian Cotton
2:26.45
+0:06.12
3rd
230
Thomas Hick
Velo Club
2:26.68
+0:06.35
4th
222
Lee Langley
Cycle Factory
2:29.92
+0:09.59
5th
220
Ben Clayton
Cycle Factory
2:32.41
+0:12.08
6th
174
Joe Taylor
2:32.98
+0:12.65
7th
243
Kevin Doolan
No Sympathy Racing
2:34.24
+0:13.91
8th
140
Dale Ratcliffe
2:37.17
+0:16.84
9th
148
Christopher Rooke
2:37.36
+0:17.03
10th
241
Adam Lovick
2:37.39
+0:17.06
11th
163
Tim Simpson
#DDLife
2:37.75
+0:17.42
12th
214
David Asbridge
Manx MTB Enduro
2:38.48
+0:18.15
13th
184
Martin Vayro
SLB
2:40.01
+0:19.68
H
14th
232
Adam Saunders
The Trail Coffee Co
2:40.35
+0:20.02
15th
249
Jamie Brown
Team Banana
2:40.89
+0:20.56
16th
38
Matthew Crabtree
2:41.81
+0:21.48
17th
209
Craig Williams
2:42.27
+0:21.94
18th
207
Sean Lees
2:42.33
+0:22.00
19th
122
David Mosley
2:43.07
+0:22.74
20th
105
Greg Markley
Wheelbase
2:44.28
+0:23.95
21st
7
Kai Barrett
2:45.07
+0:24.74
22nd
197
Paul Wilkinson
Wilkoed
2:45.50
+0:25.17
23rd
76
Andrew Herring
Mountain Trax
2:46.56
+0:26.23
24th
188
Jon Vogel
RAFCA Honington
2:50.24
+0:29.91
25th
154
Ian Scott
#DDLife
2:51.98
+0:31.65
26th
258
Jonathan Pearson
2:52.92
+0:32.59
27th
108
Greg May
2:53.11
+0:32.78
28th
114
David Milner
Pork Pie Syndicate
2:53.40
+0:33.07
29th
40
Adam Crawshaw
2:54.36
+0:34.03
30th
212
David Kennington
Manx MTB Enduro
2:54.40
+0:34.07
31st
172
John Sutton
Pork Pie Syndicate
2:54.67
+0:34.34
32nd
228
Ben Bangbala
2:54.97
+0:34.64
33rd
27
Matthew Burns
2:55.59
+0:35.26
34th
237
Tim Hancock
Coq Knockeurs
2:55.64
+0:35.31
35th
66
Daniel Grey
2:56.58
+0:36.25
36th
250
Clive Hutchinson
Team Banana
2:59.33
+0:39.00
37th
9
Russell Bates
2:59.78
+0:39.45
38th
213
Christopher Ward
Manx MTB Enduro
3:00.02
+0:39.69
39th
57
Dean Farooq
3:04.29
+0:43.96
40th
177
James Teehan
3:06.73
+0:46.40
41st
152
Craig O'Callaghan
3:08.09
+0:47.76
42nd
117
Oliver Moore
Dirty saddles
3:11.69
+0:51.36
43rd
251
S Simpson
3:15.45
+0:55.12
44th
194
Ben Wells
Bikey Bike Bike Bikes
3:17.17
+0:56.84
45th
69
Alex Handley
Ruff Ryders
3:17.64
+0:57.31
46th
88
Ben Jackson
MRT
3:18.09
+0:57.76
47th
61
Patrick Flavin
Bikey Bike Bike Bikes
3:48.99
+1:28.66
Back to Top