Results for Penshurst Enduro - 07-Oct-2018

Class Results

E-Bike 18-39

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Run 1 Stage 1 Run 2 Stage 1 Run 3 Stage 1 Best Stage 1 Total Stage 2 Run 1 Stage 2 Run 2 Stage 2 Run 3 Stage 2 Best Stage 2 Total Stage 3 Run 1 Stage 3 Run 2 Stage 3 Run 3 Stage 3 Best Stage 3 Total Stage 4 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 4 - FINISH Best Stage 4 - FINISH Total Stage 5 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 5 - FINISH Best Stage 5 - FINISH Total
1st 32 Matt Bayliss   13:49.62   0:57.75 3rd 0:52.76 1st 0:52.59 1st 0:52.59 1st 2:43.10 2nd 0:49.32 1st 0:47.52 1st 0:46.71 1st 0:46.71 1st 2:23.55 1st 0:55.01 1st 0:53.59 1st 0:53.64 1st 0:53.59 1st 2:42.24 1st 1:00.81 1st 1:00.11 2nd 0:58.76 1st 0:58.76 1st 2:59.68 1st 1:01.94 1st 0:58.94 1st 1:00.17 1st 0:58.94 1st 3:01.05 1st
2nd 49 Chris Brookes Grips 14:04.74 +0:15.12 0:52.93 1st 0:54.46 2nd 0:52.87 2nd 0:52.87 2nd 2:40.26 1st 0:50.79 2nd 0:49.82 2nd 0:48.50 2nd 0:48.50 2nd 2:29.11 2nd 0:57.00 2nd 0:55.74 2nd 0:55.24 2nd 0:55.24 2nd 2:47.98 2nd 1:03.06 2nd 0:59.72 1st 1:00.64 2nd 0:59.72 2nd 3:03.42 2nd 1:02.20 2nd 1:00.36 2nd 1:01.41 4th 1:00.36 2nd 3:03.97 2nd
3rd 178 Simon Pearce Fatcreations 14:31.55 +0:41.93 0:57.65 2nd 0:56.42 4th 0:56.69 4th 0:56.42 4th 2:50.76 4th 0:53.17 3rd 0:50.42 3rd 0:50.83 4th 0:50.42 4th 2:34.42 3rd 0:58.81 4th 0:58.03 4th 0:56.39 3rd 0:56.39 3rd 2:53.23 4th 1:03.86 3rd 1:02.92 3rd 1:01.34 3rd 1:01.34 3rd 3:08.12 3rd 1:03.19 3rd 1:00.47 3rd 1:01.36 3rd 1:00.47 3rd 3:05.02 3rd
4th 233 Will Thomas Sussed Out Suspension 14:34.41 +0:44.79 0:58.08 4th 0:55.77 3rd 0:55.40 3rd 0:55.40 3rd 2:49.25 3rd 0:53.21 4th 0:51.06 4th 0:50.41 3rd 0:50.41 3rd 2:34.68 4th 0:58.34 3rd 0:56.84 3rd 0:57.45 4th 0:56.84 4th 2:52.63 3rd 1:04.82 4th 1:03.77 4th 1:02.06 4th 1:02.06 4th 3:10.65 4th 1:03.95 4th 1:02.25 4th 1:01.00 2nd 1:01.00 4th 3:07.20 4th
5th 193 Andy Reynolds Dead Sailors 15:41.24 +1:51.62 0:59.62 5th 1:01.44 7th 0:59.25 6th 0:59.25 6th 3:00.31 6th 0:54.79 5th 0:54.02 5th 0:53.88 5th 0:53.88 5th 2:42.69 5th 0:59.71 5th 1:00.47 5th 1:00.13 5th 0:59.71 5th 3:00.31 5th 1:08.30 5th 1:07.08 5th 1:06.99 6th 1:06.99 6th 3:22.37 5th 1:10.49 5th 1:15.59 8th 1:09.48 6th 1:09.48 6th 3:35.56 6th
6th 149 Peter Lawton   15:56.46 +2:06.84 0:59.66 6th 0:59.44 5th 0:58.05 5th 0:58.05 5th 2:57.15 5th 0:59.52 7th 0:56.80 6th 0:56.37 6th 0:56.37 6th 2:52.69 6th 1:04.64 6th 1:01.74 6th 1:01.83 6th 1:01.74 6th 3:08.21 6th 1:13.09 7th 1:07.14 6th 1:05.84 5th 1:05.84 5th 3:26.07 6th 1:14.37 7th 1:10.19 5th 1:07.78 5th 1:07.78 5th 3:32.34 5th
7th 36 Stuart Bell   16:37.66 +2:48.04 1:01.84 7th 1:01.34 6th 1:03.30 8th 1:01.34 7th 3:06.48 7th 0:59.34 6th 0:57.99 7th 0:58.33 7th 0:57.99 7th 2:55.66 7th 1:05.88 7th 1:04.68 7th 1:02.92 7th 1:02.92 7th 3:13.48 7th 1:14.59 8th 1:10.90 7th 1:09.51 8th 1:09.51 8th 3:35.00 8th 1:23.02 8th 1:12.78 7th 1:11.24 8th 1:11.24 8th 3:47.04 8th
8th 111 Rob Hancil EMTB Forums 16:44.81 +2:55.19 1:11.18 8th 1:04.39 8th 1:02.12 7th 1:02.12 8th 3:17.69 8th 1:01.86 8th 0:59.32 8th 0:59.65 8th 0:59.32 8th 3:00.83 8th 1:06.34 8th 1:06.49 8th 1:03.95 8th 1:03.95 8th 3:16.78 8th 1:12.15 6th 1:12.65 8th 1:08.33 7th 1:08.33 7th 3:33.13 7th 1:13.94 6th 1:12.56 6th 1:09.88 7th 1:09.88 7th 3:36.38 7th

E-Bike 40+

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Run 1 Stage 1 Run 2 Stage 1 Run 3 Stage 1 Best Stage 1 Total Stage 2 Run 1 Stage 2 Run 2 Stage 2 Run 3 Stage 2 Best Stage 2 Total Stage 3 Run 1 Stage 3 Run 2 Stage 3 Run 3 Stage 3 Best Stage 3 Total Stage 4 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 4 - FINISH Best Stage 4 - FINISH Total Stage 5 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 5 - FINISH Best Stage 5 - FINISH Total
1st 134 Mike Joseph SDG Graphics / Berkshire Cycle Co 14:27.07   0:55.74 1st 0:55.40 1st 0:55.01 1st 0:55.01 1st 2:46.15 1st 0:50.93 1st 0:50.70 1st 0:50.14 1st 0:50.14 1st 2:31.77 1st 0:57.05 1st 0:56.63 1st 0:56.08 1st 0:56.08 1st 2:49.76 1st 1:04.15 1st 1:03.01 1st 1:02.96 2nd 1:02.96 2nd 3:10.12 1st 1:04.50 1st 1:02.96 3rd 1:01.81 2nd 1:01.81 2nd 3:09.27 2nd
2nd 113 Wayne Hanson Berkshire Cycles 14:39.47 +0:12.40 0:58.04 2nd 0:55.63 2nd 0:55.41 2nd 0:55.41 2nd 2:49.08 2nd 0:53.56 2nd 0:50.71 2nd 0:51.29 2nd 0:50.71 2nd 2:35.56 2nd 0:58.83 3rd 0:57.42 2nd 0:56.95 2nd 0:56.95 2nd 2:53.20 2nd 1:05.00 3rd 1:03.52 2nd 1:02.59 1st 1:02.59 1st 3:11.11 2nd 1:04.83 2nd 1:02.73 2nd 1:02.96 3rd 1:02.73 3rd 3:10.52 3rd
3rd 232 Toby Thomas Sussed Out Suspension 14:56.77 +0:29.70 0:58.10 3rd 0:58.19 3rd 0:56.61 3rd 0:56.61 3rd 2:52.90 3rd 0:54.39 4th 0:52.70 4th 0:58.11 10th 0:52.70 4th 2:45.20 5th 0:58.74 2nd 0:58.18 3rd 0:58.14 3rd 0:58.14 3rd 2:55.06 3rd 1:05.60 4th 1:05.03 5th 1:04.31 3rd 1:04.31 3rd 3:14.94 4th 1:05.91 4th 1:02.10 1st 1:00.66 1st 1:00.66 1st 3:08.67 1st
4th 153 Lloyd Maroney Berkshire Cycle Co 15:16.47 +0:49.40 1:00.01 4th 0:59.18 4th 0:58.71 4th 0:58.71 4th 2:57.90 4th 0:54.38 3rd 0:51.97 3rd 0:53.27 3rd 0:51.97 3rd 2:39.62 3rd 0:59.07 4th 0:58.76 4th 1:00.04 5th 0:58.76 4th 2:57.87 4th 1:04.34 2nd 1:04.88 4th 1:04.33 4th 1:04.33 4th 3:13.55 3rd 1:05.10 3rd 1:13.77 11th 1:08.66 7th 1:05.10 5th 3:27.53 6th
5th 30 Dave Bayliss   15:32.04 +1:04.97 1:02.53 6th 0:59.53 5th 0:59.41 6th 0:59.41 6th 3:01.47 5th 0:58.71 7th 0:55.54 6th 0:54.40 5th 0:54.40 6th 2:48.65 6th 1:01.63 5th 1:00.61 6th 1:01.19 7th 1:00.61 6th 3:03.43 6th 1:06.35 5th 1:04.64 3rd 1:05.11 5th 1:04.64 5th 3:16.10 5th 1:09.45 6th 1:06.86 5th 1:06.08 5th 1:06.08 6th 3:22.39 5th
6th 96 Alan Gardner   15:35.12 +1:08.05 1:02.58 7th 1:01.67 7th 1:00.06 7th 1:00.06 7th 3:04.31 7th 0:57.22 5th 0:53.72 5th 0:53.74 4th 0:53.72 5th 2:44.68 4th 1:02.87 6th 0:59.29 5th 0:59.99 4th 0:59.29 5th 3:02.15 5th 1:09.77 6th 1:08.29 7th 1:06.87 8th 1:06.87 8th 3:24.93 7th 1:08.48 5th 1:04.99 4th 1:05.58 4th 1:04.99 4th 3:19.05 4th
7th 88 Mike Easey   16:05.18 +1:38.11 1:04.53 11th 1:01.86 9th 1:01.35 11th 1:01.35 11th 3:07.74 10th 1:00.27 9th 0:56.97 9th 0:55.62 7th 0:55.62 8th 2:52.86 9th 1:04.55 7th 1:01.84 7th 1:01.00 6th 1:01.00 7th 3:07.39 7th 1:11.34 8th 1:06.65 6th 1:05.76 6th 1:05.76 6th 3:23.75 6th 1:14.33 8th 1:11.95 8th 1:07.16 6th 1:07.16 7th 3:33.44 7th
8th 127 Chris Horton   16:22.58 +1:55.51 1:03.35 8th 1:02.26 10th 1:00.83 8th 1:00.83 8th 3:06.44 8th 0:58.30 6th 0:56.22 7th 0:55.78 8th 0:55.78 9th 2:50.30 7th 1:06.90 9th 1:03.93 9th 1:01.76 9th 1:01.76 9th 3:12.59 9th 1:12.84 9th 1:11.85 10th 1:09.75 10th 1:09.75 10th 3:34.44 8th 1:14.56 9th 1:13.29 9th 1:10.96 10th 1:10.96 10th 3:38.81 9th
9th 79 Robert Davidson   16:29.24 +2:02.17 1:02.36 5th 1:00.63 6th 0:59.15 5th 0:59.15 5th 3:02.14 6th 0:59.07 8th 0:56.24 8th 0:55.60 6th 0:55.60 7th 2:50.91 8th 1:08.75 10th 1:02.04 8th 1:01.43 8th 1:01.43 8th 3:12.22 8th 1:10.30 7th 1:32.27 14th 1:06.49 7th 1:06.49 7th 3:49.06 11th 1:12.62 7th 1:11.71 7th 1:10.58 9th 1:10.58 9th 3:34.91 8th
10th 100 Colin Prior   16:33.93 +2:06.86 1:04.16 10th 1:01.80 8th 1:01.13 10th 1:01.13 10th 3:07.09 9th 1:01.02 10th 0:57.65 10th 0:56.72 9th 0:56.72 10th 2:55.39 10th 1:05.24 8th 1:04.17 10th 1:03.91 10th 1:03.91 10th 3:13.32 10th 1:19.72 13th 1:10.70 8th 1:08.75 9th 1:08.75 9th 3:39.17 9th 1:17.20 10th 1:11.45 6th 1:10.31 8th 1:10.31 8th 3:38.96 10th
11th 196 Simon Roberts   17:20.90 +2:53.83 1:04.06 9th 1:03.35 11th 1:00.99 9th 1:00.99 9th 3:08.40 11th 1:03.29 11th 1:18.34 14th 1:00.00 11th 1:00.00 11th 3:21.63 13th 1:09.64 12th 1:06.15 11th 1:05.69 11th 1:05.69 11th 3:21.48 11th 1:16.28 11th 1:11.67 9th 1:11.63 11th 1:11.63 11th 3:39.58 10th 1:23.10 13th 1:13.71 10th 1:13.00 11th 1:13.00 11th 3:49.81 11th
12th 158 Ian Matthews   17:50.23 +3:23.16 1:09.43 13th 1:05.77 12th 1:06.63 12th 1:05.77 12th 3:21.83 12th 1:06.95 14th 1:03.66 11th 1:01.06 12th 1:01.06 12th 3:11.67 11th 1:15.03 14th 1:08.63 12th 1:06.01 12th 1:06.01 12th 3:29.67 12th 1:20.59 14th 1:18.23 11th 1:13.26 12th 1:13.26 12th 3:52.08 12th 1:23.29 14th 1:17.32 12th 1:14.37 12th 1:14.37 12th 3:54.98 12th
13th 222 Leigh Stephenson   19:37.29 +5:10.22 1:11.67 15th 1:10.44 14th 1:08.85 14th 1:08.85 15th 3:30.96 14th 1:12.41 15th 1:08.53 13th 1:07.07 14th 1:07.07 15th 3:28.01 14th 1:16.40 15th 1:13.66 13th 1:11.82 14th 1:11.82 15th 3:41.88 13th 1:26.08 15th 1:23.72 13th 1:21.10 14th 1:21.10 15th 4:10.90 14th 1:51.57 15th 1:28.27 14th 1:25.70 14th 1:25.70 15th 4:45.54 14th
14th 68 Andrew Clarke   20:26.49 +5:59.42 1:10.38 14th 1:08.35 13th 1:07.62 13th 1:07.62 13th 3:26.35 13th 1:05.72 13th 1:03.88 12th 1:06.09 13th 1:03.88 13th 3:15.69 12th 1:08.93 11th 3:24.20 14th 1:09.31 13th 1:08.93 13th 5:42.44 14th 1:18.94 12th 1:19.58 12th 1:17.63 13th 1:17.63 14th 3:56.15 13th 1:22.83 12th 1:21.14 13th 1:21.89 13th 1:21.14 14th 4:05.86 13th
  129 Bruce Ingram   DNF   1:08.34 12th         1:08.34 14th     1:05.65 12th         1:05.65 14th     1:11.32 13th         1:11.32 14th     1:14.90 10th         1:14.90 13th     1:20.88 11th         1:20.88 13th    

Fun

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Run 1 Stage 1 Run 2 Stage 1 Run 3 Stage 1 Best Stage 1 Total Stage 2 Run 1 Stage 2 Run 2 Stage 2 Run 3 Stage 2 Best Stage 2 Total Stage 3 Run 1 Stage 3 Run 2 Stage 3 Run 3 Stage 3 Best Stage 3 Total Stage 4 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 4 - FINISH Best Stage 4 - FINISH Total Stage 5 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 5 - FINISH Best Stage 5 - FINISH Total
1st 143 Brett Lamper   15:51.61   1:02.15 4th 1:01.08 4th 1:00.10 2nd 1:00.10 4th 3:03.33 3rd 0:56.75 4th 0:55.01 2nd 0:54.14 2nd 0:54.14 3rd 2:45.90 2nd 1:01.53 1st 1:01.04 3rd 0:59.86 2nd 0:59.86 2nd 3:02.43 2nd 1:11.29 3rd 1:11.30 8th 1:08.90 4th 1:08.90 4th 3:31.49 5th 1:07.87 1st 1:12.54 4th 1:08.05 1st 1:07.87 1st 3:28.46 1st
2nd 5 Stuart Alexander Biketarts 15:58.43 +0:06.82 1:00.54 1st 0:59.99 1st 1:00.04 1st 0:59.99 1st 3:00.57 1st 0:56.02 1st 0:55.74 3rd 0:54.87 5th 0:54.87 6th 2:46.63 3rd 1:07.06 6th 1:01.36 4th 1:00.96 3rd 1:00.96 4th 3:09.38 5th 1:09.51 1st 1:08.34 3rd 1:07.02 2nd 1:07.02 2nd 3:24.87 1st 1:11.23 2nd 1:15.73 8th 1:10.02 4th 1:10.02 4th 3:36.98 3rd
3rd 139 Thomas King   16:01.63 +0:10.02 1:01.82 3rd 1:00.02 2nd 1:02.93 7th 1:00.02 2nd 3:04.77 5th 0:56.45 3rd 0:57.71 7th 0:53.36 1st 0:53.36 1st 2:47.52 4th 1:01.87 2nd 1:00.74 2nd 0:59.49 1st 0:59.49 1st 3:02.10 1st 1:14.59 7th 1:07.45 2nd 1:08.05 3rd 1:07.45 3rd 3:30.09 3rd 1:14.05 5th 1:14.69 6th 1:08.41 2nd 1:08.41 2nd 3:37.15 4th
4th 99 Thomas Gillingham   16:09.70 +0:18.09 1:02.39 5th 1:01.36 5th 1:00.65 3rd 1:00.65 5th 3:04.40 4th 0:58.04 5th 0:57.38 5th 0:54.50 3rd 0:54.50 4th 2:49.92 5th 1:04.73 4th 1:02.89 6th 1:01.67 4th 1:01.67 5th 3:09.29 4th 1:15.17 8th 1:07.14 1st 1:05.88 1st 1:05.88 1st 3:28.19 2nd 1:17.58 7th 1:10.56 2nd 1:09.76 3rd 1:09.76 3rd 3:37.90 5th
5th 116 Phil Hatch Swoldier Racing 16:12.25 +0:20.64 1:04.36 8th 1:02.61 6th 1:01.28 4th 1:01.28 6th 3:08.25 6th 0:59.53 7th 0:56.73 4th 0:54.53 4th 0:54.53 5th 2:50.79 6th 1:04.97 5th 1:02.96 7th 1:02.01 6th 1:02.01 6th 3:09.94 6th 1:12.38 4th 1:08.95 4th 1:09.31 5th 1:08.95 5th 3:30.64 4th 1:11.72 3rd 1:10.20 1st 1:10.71 5th 1:10.20 5th 3:32.63 2nd
6th 214 Sam Smith   16:13.40 +0:21.79 1:00.72 2nd 1:00.07 3rd 1:02.47 6th 1:00.07 3rd 3:03.26 2nd 0:56.05 2nd 0:53.86 1st 0:55.80 7th 0:53.86 2nd 2:45.71 1st 1:02.91 3rd 1:00.60 1st 1:01.93 5th 1:00.60 3rd 3:05.44 3rd 1:10.67 2nd 1:10.77 5th 1:11.61 8th 1:10.67 8th 3:33.05 6th 1:12.74 4th 1:20.59 11th 1:12.61 7th 1:12.61 7th 3:45.94 7th
7th 102 Simon Gowing Team Lard 16:50.39 +0:58.78 1:03.39 6th 1:03.91 9th 1:04.18 8th 1:03.39 8th 3:11.48 8th 0:58.64 6th 0:57.95 8th 0:55.38 6th 0:55.38 7th 2:51.97 7th 1:07.59 7th 1:02.83 5th 1:02.33 7th 1:02.33 7th 3:12.75 7th 1:14.29 6th 1:10.92 6th 1:09.57 6th 1:09.57 6th 3:34.78 8th 1:28.86 18th 1:15.66 7th 1:14.89 8th 1:14.89 9th 3:59.41 11th
8th 60 Andrew Chambers   16:53.78 +1:02.17 1:04.34 7th 1:03.00 7th 1:01.66 5th 1:01.66 7th 3:09.00 7th 1:00.38 8th 0:57.43 6th 0:59.17 8th 0:57.43 8th 2:56.98 8th 1:13.22 11th 1:04.76 9th 1:03.99 9th 1:03.99 9th 3:21.97 9th 1:16.67 9th 1:16.06 9th 1:11.72 9th 1:11.72 9th 3:44.45 9th 1:18.26 8th 1:12.01 3rd 1:11.11 6th 1:11.11 6th 3:41.38 6th
9th 263 Adam Woodely   16:57.55 +1:05.94 1:04.82 9th 1:03.89 8th 1:08.60 16th 1:03.89 9th 3:17.31 9th 1:01.13 9th 0:59.11 9th 0:59.26 9th 0:59.11 9th 2:59.50 9th 1:08.56 8th 1:04.41 8th 1:03.64 8th 1:03.64 8th 3:16.61 8th 1:12.50 5th 1:10.98 7th 1:10.06 7th 1:10.06 7th 3:33.54 7th 1:15.31 6th 1:14.64 5th 1:20.64 12th 1:14.64 8th 3:50.59 8th
10th 39 James Betteridge   17:31.34 +1:39.73 1:05.98 10th 1:05.53 10th 1:06.31 11th 1:05.53 10th 3:17.82 10th 1:02.21 10th 0:59.57 10th 1:00.86 10th 0:59.57 10th 3:02.64 10th 1:13.25 12th 1:06.58 10th 1:05.04 10th 1:05.04 10th 3:24.87 10th 1:16.88 10th 1:16.27 11th 1:14.06 11th 1:14.06 11th 3:47.21 10th 1:23.31 11th 1:18.10 10th 1:17.39 9th 1:17.39 10th 3:58.80 10th
11th 19 Andy Avenell   18:00.85 +2:09.24 1:09.07 12th 1:07.22 12th 1:06.67 13th 1:06.67 14th 3:22.96 13th 1:10.29 15th 1:05.15 15th 1:01.34 11th 1:01.34 12th 3:16.78 13th 1:15.60 17th 1:10.91 14th 1:07.52 13th 1:07.52 13th 3:34.03 14th 1:19.77 12th 1:16.11 10th 1:14.67 12th 1:14.67 12th 3:50.55 12th 1:21.16 9th 1:17.70 9th 1:17.67 10th 1:17.67 11th 3:56.53 9th
12th 38 John Bennett WTF! MTB 18:02.05 +2:10.44 1:08.08 11th 1:07.37 13th 1:06.14 10th 1:06.14 12th 3:21.59 11th 1:04.40 12th 1:02.39 12th 1:01.61 12th 1:01.61 13th 3:08.40 11th 1:14.23 15th 1:09.04 12th 1:07.37 11th 1:07.37 11th 3:30.64 12th 1:17.25 11th 1:16.35 12th 1:15.43 13th 1:15.43 13th 3:49.03 11th 1:29.68 20th 1:21.99 12th 1:20.72 13th 1:20.72 13th 4:12.39 14th
13th 106 Mark Hacker   18:03.16 +2:11.55 1:10.21 13th 1:06.37 11th 1:05.84 9th 1:05.84 11th 3:22.42 12th 1:03.93 11th 1:00.80 11th 1:14.26 25th 1:00.80 11th 3:18.99 15th 1:09.88 9th 1:08.34 11th 1:07.45 12th 1:07.45 12th 3:25.67 11th 1:21.52 15th 1:16.42 13th 1:13.20 10th 1:13.20 10th 3:51.14 13th 1:23.00 10th 1:23.27 15th 1:18.67 11th 1:18.67 12th 4:04.94 12th
14th 179 Callum Pettitt   18:30.35 +2:38.74 1:11.84 16th 1:07.94 14th 1:08.43 14th 1:07.94 15th 3:28.21 15th 1:07.24 13th 1:04.30 13th 1:01.81 13th 1:01.81 14th 3:13.35 12th 1:12.51 10th 1:11.13 16th 1:09.39 15th 1:09.39 15th 3:33.03 13th 1:22.04 16th 1:17.82 14th 1:16.64 14th 1:16.64 14th 3:56.50 14th 1:28.70 17th 1:26.39 21st 1:24.17 15th 1:24.17 16th 4:19.26 17th
15th 58 Gavin Carter   18:45.21 +2:53.60 1:11.75 15th 1:08.17 16th 1:06.57 12th 1:06.57 13th 3:26.49 14th 1:09.42 14th 1:04.63 14th 1:03.51 14th 1:03.51 15th 3:17.56 14th 1:16.26 18th 1:12.08 17th 1:09.25 14th 1:09.25 14th 3:37.59 16th 1:20.34 14th 1:21.96 19th 1:22.99 25th 1:20.34 21st 4:05.29 18th 1:27.27 14th 1:26.75 22nd 1:24.26 16th= 1:24.26 18th= 4:18.28 16th
16th 197 James Robertson   18:45.81 +2:54.20 1:11.37 14th 1:08.07 15th 1:09.01 17th 1:08.07 16th 3:28.45 16th 1:11.12 18th 1:14.81 25th 1:04.62 15th 1:04.62 16th 3:30.55 20th 1:16.79 20th 1:11.01 15th 1:09.58 17th 1:09.58 17th 3:37.38 15th 1:22.15 17th 1:18.56 15th 1:16.84 15th 1:16.84 15th 3:57.55 15th 1:28.51 16th 1:22.05 13th 1:21.32 14th 1:21.32 14th 4:11.88 13th
17th 231 George Thomas Team Slow AF 19:10.92 +3:19.31 1:12.21 17th 1:08.88 17th 1:08.56 15th 1:08.56 17th 3:29.65 17th 1:15.64 22nd 1:08.32 16th 1:06.21 17th 1:06.21 18th 3:30.17 19th 1:16.41 19th 1:13.17 19th 1:10.70 18th 1:10.70 19th 3:40.28 18th 1:26.53 21st 1:25.51 23rd 1:20.55 20th 1:20.55 22nd 4:12.59 21st 1:28.06 15th 1:25.73 20th 1:24.44 18th 1:24.44 20th 4:18.23 15th
18th 131 Brian James Johnson   19:23.67 +3:32.06 1:14.97 19th 1:11.98 23rd 1:10.89 22nd 1:10.89 22nd 3:37.84 20th 1:11.72 19th 1:08.77 19th 1:08.69 21st 1:08.69 23rd 3:29.18 18th 1:13.65 14th 1:13.99 20th 1:14.09 21st 1:13.65 23rd 3:41.73 19th 1:23.23 18th 1:24.63 22nd 1:20.27 19th 1:20.27 20th 4:08.13 19th 1:32.70 22nd 1:25.26 16th 1:28.83 22nd 1:25.26 21st 4:26.79 19th
19th 6 Jonathan Allen   19:32.39 +3:40.78 1:14.01 18th 1:11.15 19th 1:11.53 23rd 1:11.15 23rd 3:36.69 19th 1:14.33 21st 1:09.30 20th 1:07.76 19th 1:07.76 20th 3:31.39 21st 1:22.83 25th 1:14.90 22nd 1:14.85 22nd 1:14.85 24th 3:52.58 23rd 1:26.86 22nd 1:22.77 21st 1:20.85 22nd 1:20.85 24th 4:10.48 20th 1:29.61 19th 1:25.41 17th 1:26.23 19th 1:25.41 22nd 4:21.25 18th
20th 266 Oliver Youngman   19:37.40 +3:45.79 1:15.49 20th 1:13.01 24th 1:10.22 20th 1:10.22 20th 3:38.72 21st 1:13.56 20th 1:09.31 21st 1:05.37 16th 1:05.37 17th 3:28.24 17th 1:17.40 21st 1:12.87 18th 1:09.54 16th 1:09.54 16th 3:39.81 17th 1:36.13 25th 1:22.73 20th 1:20.82 21st 1:20.82 23rd 4:19.68 24th 1:36.29 23rd 1:28.23 23rd 1:26.43 20th 1:26.43 24th 4:30.95 21st
21st 112 Michael Hanson   19:57.63 +4:06.02 1:26.04 26th 1:11.32 20th 1:11.77 24th 1:11.32 24th 3:49.13 25th 1:17.20 25th 1:08.60 17th 1:12.02 23rd 1:08.60 22nd 3:37.82 24th 1:17.44 22nd 1:10.22 13th 1:15.56 24th 1:10.22 18th 3:43.22 20th 1:25.83 20th 1:20.27 17th 1:17.68 16th 1:17.68 16th 4:03.78 17th 1:54.65 28th 1:22.45 14th 1:26.58 21st 1:22.45 15th 4:43.68 24th
22nd 228 Tim Taylor   20:01.13 +4:09.52 1:19.29 25th 1:14.65 25th 1:10.20 19th 1:10.20 19th 3:44.14 24th 1:16.00 23rd 1:11.39 23rd 1:06.85 18th 1:06.85 19th 3:34.24 22nd 1:21.39 24th 1:14.64 21st 1:11.89 19th 1:11.89 20th 3:47.92 21st 1:40.28 27th 1:20.13 16th 1:19.00 17th 1:19.00 17th 4:19.41 23rd 1:45.71 26th 1:25.45 18th 1:24.26 16th= 1:24.26 18th= 4:35.42 23rd
23rd 211 Jakub Slusarczyk   20:11.31 +4:19.70 1:16.04 22nd 1:11.79 21st 1:15.37 25th= 1:11.79 25th 3:43.20 23rd 1:21.57 27th 1:12.89 24th 1:12.65 24th 1:12.65 26th 3:47.11 25th 1:19.41 23rd 1:16.40 23rd 1:15.11 23rd 1:15.11 26th 3:50.92 22nd 1:27.36 23rd 1:26.74 24th 1:22.40 24th 1:22.40 26th 4:16.50 22nd 1:30.76 21st 1:33.26 25th 1:29.56 23rd 1:29.56 25th 4:33.58 22nd
24th 121 Phil Nash   20:28.73 +4:37.12 1:19.08 24th 1:11.88 22nd 1:10.67 21st 1:10.67 21st 3:41.63 22nd 1:16.02 24th 1:10.52 22nd 1:09.03 22nd 1:09.03 24th 3:35.57 23rd 1:28.46 27th 1:18.95 25th 1:13.14 20th 1:13.14 21st 4:00.55 24th 1:34.07 24th 1:28.32 25th 1:21.24 23rd 1:21.24 25th 4:23.63 25th 1:38.78 24th 1:30.01 24th 1:38.56 25th 1:30.01 26th 4:47.35 25th
25th 56 Jon Byrne   21:34.89 +5:43.28 1:17.69 23rd 1:17.15 26th 1:15.37 25th= 1:15.37 26th 3:50.21 26th 1:19.99 26th 1:18.78 26th 1:15.07 26th 1:15.07 27th 3:53.84 26th 1:25.01 26th 1:20.62 26th 1:16.40 25th 1:16.40 27th 4:02.03 25th 1:38.84 26th 1:32.03 26th 1:32.31 26th 1:32.03 27th 4:43.18 26th 1:43.92 25th 1:40.34 26th 1:41.37 26th 1:40.34 27th 5:05.63 26th
26th 119 Charlie Hibbins   24:39.50 +8:47.89 1:37.17 27th 1:33.29 28th 1:25.41 27th 1:25.41 28th 4:35.87 27th 1:52.40 29th 1:21.98 27th 1:19.32 27th 1:19.32 28th 4:33.70 27th 1:39.50 28th 1:30.52 27th 1:26.55 26th 1:26.55 28th 4:36.57 26th 1:47.72 28th 1:37.96 27th 1:38.80 27th 1:37.96 28th 5:04.48 27th 2:02.25 29th 2:02.25 28th 1:44.38 27th 1:44.38 28th 5:48.88 27th
  107 Paul Haines   DNF   1:54.24 28th 1:25.02 27th     1:25.02 27th     1:48.10 28th         1:48.10 29th     1:55.28 29th         1:55.28 29th     2:10.23 29th         2:10.23 29th     1:49.99 27th 1:58.74 27th     1:49.99 29th    
  71 Tarquin Cook   DNF   1:15.92 21st 1:09.69 18th 1:09.26 18th 1:09.26 18th 3:34.87 18th 1:10.84 16th 1:08.64 18th 1:07.82 20th 1:07.82 21st 3:27.30 16th 1:15.09 16th 1:16.58 24th     1:15.09 25th     1:23.52 19th 1:20.28 18th 1:19.12 18th 1:19.12 18th 4:02.92 16th 1:27.01 13th 1:25.66 19th 1:38.19 24th 1:25.66 23rd 4:30.86 20th
  177 Paul Paterson Team Slow AF DNF   1:56.43 29th         1:56.43 29th     1:10.96 17th         1:10.96 25th     1:13.59 13th         1:13.59 22nd     1:20.04 13th         1:20.04 19th     1:24.24 12th         1:24.24 17th    

Grand Veteran

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Run 1 Stage 1 Run 2 Stage 1 Run 3 Stage 1 Best Stage 1 Total Stage 2 Run 1 Stage 2 Run 2 Stage 2 Run 3 Stage 2 Best Stage 2 Total Stage 3 Run 1 Stage 3 Run 2 Stage 3 Run 3 Stage 3 Best Stage 3 Total Stage 4 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 4 - FINISH Best Stage 4 - FINISH Total Stage 5 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 5 - FINISH Best Stage 5 - FINISH Total
1st 250 Gary Ward   14:42.72   0:57.63 1st 0:57.36 1st 0:56.85 1st 0:56.85 1st 2:51.84 1st 0:51.68 1st 0:50.86 1st 0:50.21 1st 0:50.21 1st 2:32.75 1st 0:58.88 1st 0:56.57 1st 0:56.97 1st 0:56.57 1st 2:52.42 1st 1:05.44 1st 1:03.99 1st 1:03.28 1st 1:03.28 1st 3:12.71 1st 1:06.15 1st 1:02.71 1st 1:04.14 1st 1:02.71 1st 3:13.00 1st
2nd 245 Jeremy Vince Hadleigh MTB Club 15:13.06 +0:30.34 0:59.51 3rd 0:58.44 3rd 0:57.90 2nd 0:57.90 2nd 2:55.85 2nd 0:54.10 3rd 0:52.82 5th 0:53.37 6th 0:52.82 6th 2:40.29 4th 0:59.88 2nd 0:58.38 3rd 0:58.55 4th 0:58.38 3rd 2:56.81 3rd 1:09.11 5th 1:05.97 4th 1:06.26 3rd 1:05.97 4th 3:21.34 5th 1:08.26 5th 1:05.68 2nd 1:04.83 2nd 1:04.83 2nd 3:18.77 2nd
3rd 210 Tony Slater   15:14.20 +0:31.48 0:59.37 2nd 0:57.94 2nd 0:59.12 6th 0:57.94 3rd 2:56.43 3rd 0:54.68 4th 0:52.08 2nd 0:52.53 4th 0:52.08 3rd 2:39.29 3rd 1:00.04 3rd 0:58.36 2nd 0:58.31 2nd 0:58.31 2nd 2:56.71 2nd 1:07.08 2nd 1:06.86 5th 1:06.93 5th 1:06.86 5th 3:20.87 3rd 1:07.80 3rd 1:05.71 3rd 1:07.39 7th 1:05.71 6th 3:20.90 4th
4th 256 Keith Wilson Factory team bikes 15:16.74 +0:34.02 1:00.54 6th 0:58.77 4th 0:58.68 4th 0:58.68 5th 2:57.99 4th 0:53.46 2nd 0:52.34 3rd 0:50.97 2nd 0:50.97 2nd 2:36.77 2nd 1:01.73 4th 0:59.70 4th 0:58.53 3rd 0:58.53 4th 2:59.96 4th 1:07.59 3rd 1:05.90 3rd 1:06.69 4th 1:05.90 3rd 3:20.18 2nd 1:08.09 4th 1:07.28 7th 1:06.47 6th 1:06.47 7th 3:21.84 6th
5th 62 Ian Cheshire   15:29.26 +0:46.54 1:00.24 4th 1:01.46 8th 1:00.00 8th 1:00.00 8th 3:01.70 7th 0:56.31 5th 0:53.73 6th 0:52.28 3rd 0:52.28 4th 2:42.32 5th 1:02.98 6th 0:59.75 5th 1:00.08 8th 0:59.75 8th 3:02.81 5th 1:08.73 4th 1:07.01 6th 1:06.97 6th 1:06.97 6th 3:22.71 6th 1:07.25 2nd 1:06.85 5th 1:05.62 4th 1:05.62 4th 3:19.72 3rd
6th 29 Adam Barton   15:32.24 +0:49.52 1:00.38 5th 0:59.25 5th 0:58.39 3rd 0:58.39 4th 2:58.02 5th 0:56.87 6th 0:54.04 7th 0:53.35 5th 0:53.35 7th 2:44.26 6th 1:02.27 5th 1:01.25 7th 0:59.42 7th 0:59.42 7th 3:02.94 6th 1:10.46 7th 1:07.93 7th 1:07.26 7th 1:07.26 7th 3:25.65 7th 1:08.82 6th 1:06.86 6th 1:05.69 5th 1:05.69 5th 3:21.37 5th
7th 2 Richard Abbott Lovelo/Ridgline 15:32.68 +0:49.96 1:00.69 7th 1:00.02 6th 0:58.93 5th 0:58.93 6th 2:59.64 6th 0:57.38 8th 0:52.67 4th 0:54.95 8th 0:52.67 5th 2:45.00 7th 1:04.24 8th 1:00.11 6th 0:59.01 5th 0:59.01 5th 3:03.36 7th 1:09.28 6th 1:05.72 2nd 1:06.00 2nd 1:05.72 2nd 3:21.00 4th 1:11.93 7th 1:06.33 4th 1:05.42 3rd 1:05.42 3rd 3:23.68 7th
8th 138 Joe Killner Aston Hill- Lovelo MTB Racing Team 16:03.14 +1:20.42 1:03.55 10th 1:00.76 7th 0:59.88 7th 0:59.88 7th 3:04.19 8th 0:57.32 7th 0:55.58 8th 0:53.95 7th 0:53.95 8th 2:46.85 8th 1:03.48 7th 1:01.33 8th 0:59.27 6th 0:59.27 6th 3:04.08 8th 1:11.72 9th 1:09.24 8th 1:07.35 8th 1:07.35 8th 3:28.31 8th 1:19.27 12th 1:12.17 8th 1:08.27 8th 1:08.27 8th 3:39.71 9th
9th 226 Paul Sumpter   16:16.49 +1:33.77 1:03.32 8th 1:03.96 11th 1:02.29 10th 1:02.29 10th 3:09.57 10th 0:58.23 10th 0:57.26 10th 0:55.90 9th 0:55.90 9th 2:51.39 9th 1:06.00 9th 1:03.11 9th 1:01.29 9th 1:01.29 9th 3:10.40 9th 1:10.71 8th 1:09.52 9th 1:08.80 10th 1:08.80 10th 3:29.03 9th 1:13.55 9th 1:12.45 9th 1:10.10 9th 1:10.10 9th 3:36.10 8th
10th 167 John Muskett   16:33.40 +1:50.68 1:04.93 12th 1:02.30 9th 1:02.17 9th 1:02.17 9th 3:09.40 9th 0:58.36 11th 0:58.55 11th 0:56.52 10th 0:56.52 10th 2:53.43 10th 1:07.87 12th 1:04.45 11th 1:04.08 10th 1:04.08 10th 3:16.40 11th 1:12.70 11th 1:11.39 10th 1:08.63 9th 1:08.63 9th 3:32.72 10th 1:15.77 11th 1:15.07 12th 1:10.61 10th 1:10.61 10th 3:41.45 10th
11th 46 Paul Branch Sussed Out Suspension 17:03.59 +2:20.87 1:04.30 11th 1:05.57 12th 1:03.85 11th 1:03.85 12th 3:13.72 11th 1:02.93 13th 0:59.14 12th 0:58.89 12th 0:58.89 13th 3:00.96 12th 1:06.33 11th 1:04.21 10th 1:05.53 11th 1:04.21 11th 3:16.07 10th 1:17.74 13th 1:14.04 12th 1:12.02 11th 1:12.02 11th 3:43.80 11th 1:20.10 13th 1:14.34 11th 1:14.60 11th 1:14.34 13th 3:49.04 12th
12th 73 Ian Copsey   17:13.67 +2:30.95 1:07.59 13th 1:06.23 14th 1:05.56 13th 1:05.56 14th 3:19.38 12th 1:02.60 12th 0:59.65 13th 0:58.69 11th 0:58.69 12th 3:00.94 11th 1:08.73 13th 1:07.14 13th 1:07.80 14th 1:07.14 15th 3:23.67 12th 1:15.49 12th 1:14.40 13th 1:15.57 13th 1:14.40 14th 3:45.46 12th 1:15.25 10th 1:13.15 10th 1:15.82 12th 1:13.15 12th 3:44.22 11th
13th 191 Philip Repman   17:37.13 +2:54.41 1:08.75 15th 1:05.58 13th 1:05.30 12th 1:05.30 13th 3:19.63 13th 1:04.14 14th 1:01.57 14th 1:00.78 13th 1:00.78 14th 3:06.49 13th 1:13.77 18th 1:06.88 12th 1:06.01 12th 1:06.01 12th 3:26.66 13th 1:19.83 15th 1:13.98 11th 1:14.52 12th 1:13.98 13th 3:48.33 13th 1:22.33 14th 1:16.59 13th 1:17.10 13th 1:16.59 14th 3:56.02 13th
14th 186 Keith Potten The Bike Warehouse 18:19.60 +3:36.88 1:08.61 14th 1:08.78 16th 1:08.66 14th 1:08.61 16th 3:26.05 14th 1:09.08 17th 1:05.17 16th 1:05.09 16th 1:05.09 17th 3:19.34 16th 1:11.90 14th 1:09.39 15th 1:06.38 13th 1:06.38 14th 3:27.67 14th 1:20.02 16th 1:22.86 20th 1:18.29 16th 1:18.29 18th 4:01.17 17th 1:23.19 15th 1:23.68 17th 1:18.50 14th 1:18.50 15th 4:05.37 14th
15th 82 Brett Drake   18:20.01 +3:37.29 1:09.39 16th 1:08.35 15th 1:09.10 15th 1:08.35 15th 3:26.84 15th 1:04.44 15th 1:05.76 17th 1:02.87 14th 1:02.87 16th 3:13.07 15th 1:12.83 17th 1:09.94 16th 1:10.61 18th 1:09.94 17th 3:33.38 16th 1:18.19 14th 1:17.32 14th 1:19.20 17th 1:17.32 15th 3:54.71 14th 1:26.41 18th 1:22.03 14th 1:23.57 17th 1:22.03 17th 4:12.01 16th
16th 104 Kevin Gunner FMG 18:25.12 +3:42.40 1:12.90 19th 1:10.90 20th 1:11.03 18th 1:10.90 20th 3:34.83 18th 1:04.73 16th 1:02.49 15th 1:03.32 15th 1:02.49 15th 3:10.54 14th 1:12.55 15th 1:08.89 14th 1:08.61 15th 1:08.61 16th 3:30.05 15th 1:22.80 18th 1:19.56 15th 1:18.28 15th 1:18.28 17th 4:00.64 16th 1:24.27 16th 1:23.11 15th 1:21.68 15th 1:21.68 16th 4:09.06 15th
17th 25 Mike Barnett MB Racing 18:41.68 +3:58.96 1:11.41 17th 1:09.40 17th 1:10.10 17th 1:09.40 18th 3:30.91 16th 1:10.75 18th 1:06.75 18th 1:05.25 17th 1:05.25 18th 3:22.75 17th 1:15.55 19th 1:11.14 17th 1:10.45 17th 1:10.45 19th 3:37.14 18th 1:20.14 17th 1:19.70 16th 1:18.13 14th 1:18.13 16th 3:57.97 15th 1:25.88 17th 1:23.65 16th 1:23.38 16th 1:23.38 18th 4:12.91 17th
18th 141 Mike Horsman   19:26.06 +4:43.34 1:13.66 20th 1:10.56 18th 1:09.16 16th 1:09.16 17th 3:33.38 17th 1:13.96 21st 1:10.02 21st 1:09.35 20th 1:09.35 21st 3:33.33 19th 1:17.18 21st 1:13.62 19th 1:10.78 19th 1:10.78 20th 3:41.58 20th 1:26.64 20th 1:21.32 19th 1:20.14 18th 1:20.14 20th 4:08.10 19th 1:36.47 21st 1:27.35 19th 1:25.85 18th 1:25.85 20th 4:29.67 18th
19th 201 Mike Rose   19:30.98 +4:48.26 1:15.53 22nd 1:13.07 21st 1:11.81 19th 1:11.81 21st 3:40.41 20th 1:11.79 19th 1:09.41 20th 1:09.30 19th 1:09.30 20th 3:30.50 18th 1:16.17 20th 1:13.58 18th 1:11.31 20th 1:11.31 21st 3:41.06 19th 1:27.88 21st 1:20.97 18th 1:20.32 19th 1:20.32 21st 4:09.17 20th 1:30.52 20th 1:24.20 18th 1:35.12 19th 1:24.20 19th 4:29.84 19th
20th 230 Mark Thomas Team Slow AF 19:57.61 +5:14.89 1:12.52 18th 1:10.58 19th 1:12.52 20th 1:10.58 19th 3:35.62 19th 1:38.39 22nd 1:09.04 19th 1:07.97 18th 1:07.97 19th 3:55.40 20th 1:12.59 16th 1:14.02 20th 1:10.25 16th 1:10.25 18th 3:36.86 17th 1:24.53 19th 1:19.89 17th 1:21.13 20th 1:19.89 19th 4:05.55 18th 1:27.08 19th 1:28.13 20th 1:48.97 20th 1:27.08 21st 4:44.18 20th
  264 Karl Woodman Veetire Co DNF   1:03.37 9th 1:03.90 10th     1:03.37 11th     0:57.80 9th 0:57.20 9th     0:57.20 11th     1:06.16 10th         1:06.16 13th     1:12.68 10th         1:12.68 12th     1:12.05 8th         1:12.05 11th    
  45 Marc Hawes   DNF   1:14.51 21st         1:14.51 22nd     1:13.34 20th         1:13.34 22nd     1:21.47 22nd         1:21.47 22nd     1:32.70 22nd 2:32.08 21st     1:32.70 22nd     1:50.08 22nd 1:46.81 21st     1:46.81 22nd    

Hard Tail

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Run 1 Stage 1 Run 2 Stage 1 Run 3 Stage 1 Best Stage 1 Total Stage 2 Run 1 Stage 2 Run 2 Stage 2 Run 3 Stage 2 Best Stage 2 Total Stage 3 Run 1 Stage 3 Run 2 Stage 3 Run 3 Stage 3 Best Stage 3 Total Stage 4 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 4 - FINISH Best Stage 4 - FINISH Total Stage 5 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 5 - FINISH Best Stage 5 - FINISH Total
1st 260 Nathan Wood   14:26.04   0:56.01 1st 0:54.88 1st 0:54.82 1st 0:54.82 1st 2:45.71 1st 0:51.93 3rd 0:50.29 2nd 0:48.84 1st 0:48.84 2nd 2:31.06 1st 0:57.75 1st 0:56.17 2nd 0:55.35 1st 0:55.35 1st 2:49.27 1st 1:04.50 3rd 1:02.68 1st 1:01.40 1st 1:01.40 1st 3:08.58 1st 1:04.63 3rd 1:04.17 4th 1:02.62 3rd 1:02.62 3rd 3:11.42 3rd
2nd 213 Michael Smith Steal is Real 14:30.30 +0:04.26 0:57.67 2nd 0:54.89 2nd 0:55.03 2nd 0:54.89 2nd 2:47.59 2nd 0:51.17 1st 0:48.60 1st 0:54.28 6th 0:48.60 1st 2:34.05 3rd 0:57.79 2nd 0:55.94 1st 0:55.67 2nd 0:55.67 2nd 2:49.40 2nd 1:04.38 2nd 1:04.43 3rd 1:01.98 2nd 1:01.98 2nd 3:10.79 2nd 1:03.69 1st 1:02.99 2nd 1:01.79 2nd 1:01.79 2nd 3:08.47 2nd
3rd 157 Sonny Baston PinTV 14:43.22 +0:17.18 0:57.73 3rd 0:57.32 3rd 0:55.77 3rd 0:55.77 3rd 2:50.82 3rd 0:51.52 2nd 0:50.73 3rd 0:49.46 2nd 0:49.46 3rd 2:31.71 2nd 1:03.55 7th 0:57.02 3rd 0:56.55 3rd 0:56.55 3rd 2:57.12 4th 1:03.97 1st 1:03.57 2nd 1:08.31 7th 1:03.57 3rd 3:15.85 4th 1:04.09 2nd 1:02.32 1st 1:01.31 1st 1:01.31 1st 3:07.72 1st
4th 257 Marlon Winch D&D Cycles 14:53.76 +0:27.72 1:02.37 7th 0:57.42 4th 0:55.98 4th 0:55.98 4th 2:55.77 4th 0:52.18 4th 0:51.98 4th 0:50.86 3rd 0:50.86 4th 2:35.02 4th 1:00.57 3rd 0:57.95 4th 0:56.56 4th 0:56.56 4th 2:55.08 3rd 1:06.22 4th 1:04.52 4th 1:04.35 3rd 1:04.35 4th 3:15.09 3rd 1:05.49 4th 1:04.13 3rd 1:03.18 4th 1:03.18 4th 3:12.80 4th
5th 103 Tim Gowing   15:18.83 +0:52.79 1:00.35 4th 0:57.75 5th 0:58.40 5th 0:57.75 5th 2:56.50 5th 0:55.31 5th 0:52.21 5th 0:51.05 4th 0:51.05 5th 2:38.57 5th 1:02.08 4th 0:59.87 5th 0:58.45 5th 0:58.45 5th 3:00.40 5th 1:08.43 5th 1:05.93 5th 1:05.71 4th 1:05.71 5th 3:20.07 5th 1:11.55 6th 1:05.22 5th 1:06.52 5th 1:05.22 5th 3:23.29 5th
6th 90 James Eldridge   15:41.32 +1:15.28 1:00.71 6th 0:58.82 6th 0:58.77 6th 0:58.77 6th 2:58.30 6th 0:56.43 6th 0:53.79 6th 0:53.89 5th 0:53.79 6th 2:44.11 6th 1:02.91 6th 1:01.40 6th 1:00.43 7th 1:00.43 7th 3:04.74 7th 1:11.49 7th 1:08.68 6th 1:06.47 5th 1:06.47 6th 3:26.64 6th 1:10.76 5th 1:08.92 6th 1:07.85 6th 1:07.85 6th 3:27.53 6th
7th 27 Drew Barritt   16:23.16 +1:57.12 1:04.85 9th 1:02.98 8th 1:02.24 8th 1:02.24 8th 3:10.07 9th 0:56.85 7th 0:56.65 9th 0:56.22 8th 0:56.22 9th 2:49.72 8th 1:04.97 8th 1:03.99 8th 1:03.18 8th 1:03.18 8th 3:12.14 8th 1:11.17 6th 1:10.61 9th 1:09.03 8th 1:09.03 8th 3:30.81 8th 1:14.55 7th 1:13.12 9th 1:12.75 9th 1:12.75 9th 3:40.42 9th
8th 128 Mike Hyatt Epping Forest MTB 16:31.44 +2:05.40 1:03.54 8th 1:03.75 9th 1:02.69 9th 1:02.69 9th 3:09.98 8th 0:58.44 8th 0:56.15 8th 0:54.86 7th 0:54.86 7th 2:49.45 7th 1:07.07 9th 1:04.26 9th 1:03.88 9th 1:03.88 9th 3:15.21 9th 1:13.51 9th 1:09.73 8th 1:16.58 9th 1:09.73 9th 3:39.82 9th 1:15.67 9th 1:11.25 7th 1:10.06 7th 1:10.06 7th 3:36.98 7th
9th 168 Tom Muskett Dad 17:18.67 +2:52.63 1:00.37 5th 0:59.08 7th 0:59.22 7th 0:59.08 7th 2:58.67 7th 1:48.20 11th 0:54.88 7th 1:27.32 11th 0:54.88 8th 4:10.40 11th 1:02.20 5th 1:01.98 7th 1:00.11 6th 1:00.11 6th 3:04.29 6th 1:11.64 8th 1:09.28 7th 1:07.29 6th 1:07.29 7th 3:28.21 7th 1:15.09 8th 1:11.48 8th 1:10.53 8th 1:10.53 8th 3:37.10 8th
10th 51 John Bullock   18:19.27 +3:53.23 1:09.73 10th 1:08.75 10th 1:08.87 10th 1:08.75 10th 3:27.35 10th 1:05.55 9th 1:03.71 10th 1:03.07 9th 1:03.07 10th 3:12.33 9th 1:12.62 10th 1:11.95 10th 1:10.84 10th 1:10.84 10th 3:35.41 10th 1:20.26 10th 1:17.95 10th 1:17.04 10th 1:17.04 10th 3:55.25 10th 1:26.28 10th 1:22.23 10th 1:20.42 10th 1:20.42 10th 4:08.93 10th
11th 188 Andrew Poynter   21:23.50 +6:57.46 1:17.33 11th 1:16.25 11th 1:17.26 11th 1:16.25 11th 3:50.84 11th 1:14.73 10th 1:21.53 11th 1:13.56 10th 1:13.56 11th 3:49.82 10th 1:26.95 11th 1:21.30 11th 1:18.54 11th 1:18.54 11th 4:06.79 11th 1:31.80 11th 1:30.98 11th 1:28.65 11th 1:28.65 11th 4:31.43 11th 2:00.21 11th 1:31.35 11th 1:33.06 11th 1:31.35 11th 5:04.62 11th

Master

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Run 1 Stage 1 Run 2 Stage 1 Run 3 Stage 1 Best Stage 1 Total Stage 2 Run 1 Stage 2 Run 2 Stage 2 Run 3 Stage 2 Best Stage 2 Total Stage 3 Run 1 Stage 3 Run 2 Stage 3 Run 3 Stage 3 Best Stage 3 Total Stage 4 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 4 - FINISH Best Stage 4 - FINISH Total Stage 5 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 5 - FINISH Best Stage 5 - FINISH Total
1st 34 Liam Mason   14:03.11   0:53.24 1st 0:53.11 1st 0:53.05 1st 0:53.05 1st 2:39.40 1st 0:48.20 1st 0:48.41 1st 0:46.71 1st 0:46.71 1st 2:23.32 1st 1:09.20 17th 0:54.19 1st 0:55.24 1st 0:54.19 1st 2:58.63 7th 1:00.76 1st 1:00.37 1st 1:00.05 1st 1:00.05 1st 3:01.18 1st 1:00.39 1st 1:00.03 1st 1:00.16 1st 1:00.03 1st 3:00.58 1st
2nd 219 Tom Stanley   14:35.58 +0:32.47 0:57.25 3rd 0:57.08 4th 0:55.88 3rd 0:55.88 3rd 2:50.21 3rd 0:51.66 2nd 0:52.20 4th 0:49.43 2nd 0:49.43 2nd 2:33.29 2nd 0:58.30 1st 0:56.16 2nd 0:56.32 3rd 0:56.16 2nd 2:50.78 1st 1:04.84 3rd 1:02.83 2nd 1:02.69 3rd 1:02.69 3rd 3:10.36 3rd 1:05.05 2nd 1:03.31 2nd 1:02.58 2nd 1:02.58 2nd 3:10.94 2nd
3rd 166 Dave Mosley Unicorn trail company 14:43.89 +0:40.78 0:56.82 2nd 0:56.10 2nd 0:55.59 2nd 0:55.59 2nd 2:48.51 2nd 0:52.21 4th 0:52.25 5th 0:50.85 3rd 0:50.85 3rd 2:35.31 4th 0:59.59 3rd 0:58.63 3rd 0:57.25 6th 0:57.25 6th 2:55.47 4th 1:04.65 2nd 1:03.27 3rd 1:01.65 2nd 1:01.65 2nd 3:09.57 2nd 1:06.89 4th 1:04.63 3rd 1:03.51 3rd 1:03.51 3rd 3:15.03 3rd
4th 21 Mark Baker Fatcreations 14:54.12 +0:51.01 0:57.54 4th 0:57.29 5th 0:56.69 5th 0:56.69 5th 2:51.52 4th 0:52.20 3rd 0:51.96 3rd 0:50.87 4th= 0:50.87 4th= 2:35.03 3rd 0:59.66 4th 0:59.35 8th 0:56.30 2nd 0:56.30 3rd 2:55.31 3rd 1:06.68 4th 1:05.71 6th 1:04.82 5th 1:04.82 6th 3:17.21 5th 1:06.57 3rd 1:04.95 4th 1:03.53 4th 1:03.53 4th 3:15.05 4th
5th 238 Chris Turner   15:05.87 +1:02.76 0:59.40 7th 0:56.77 3rd 0:57.18 6th 0:56.77 6th 2:53.35 6th 0:52.39 5th 0:52.38 6th 0:50.87 4th= 0:50.87 4th= 2:35.64 5th 0:59.11 2nd 0:58.98 4th 0:56.69 5th 0:56.69 5th 2:54.78 2nd 1:08.99 10th 1:08.58 11th 1:06.82 11th 1:06.82 11th 3:24.39 10th 1:07.71 5th 1:06.07 8th 1:03.93 5th 1:03.93 5th 3:17.71 5th
6th 41 David Bone Racing club Ravenna 15:07.19 +1:04.08 0:58.76 5th 0:58.60 8th 0:57.71 8th 0:57.71 8th 2:55.07 7th 0:53.90 8th 0:52.43 7th 0:51.43 7th 0:51.43 7th 2:37.76 7th 1:00.54 5th 0:59.74 9th 0:57.59 7th 0:57.59 7th 2:57.87 5th 1:08.65 8th 1:05.18 5th 1:04.45 4th 1:04.45 4th 3:18.28 6th 1:08.29 8th 1:05.84 7th 1:04.08 6th 1:04.08 6th 3:18.21 6th
7th 78 Casey Dare   15:09.46 +1:06.35 1:00.80 10th 0:57.84 7th 0:57.53 7th 0:57.53 7th 2:56.17 8th 0:53.84 7th 0:51.80 2nd 0:51.44 8th 0:51.44 8th 2:37.08 6th 1:01.36 6th 1:00.53 11th 0:56.68 4th 0:56.68 4th 2:58.57 6th 1:07.13 5th 1:04.64 4th 1:05.17 6th 1:04.64 5th 3:16.94 4th 1:08.24 7th 1:05.72 6th 1:06.74 8th 1:05.72 8th 3:20.70 8th
8th 146 Dominic Landreth   15:15.17 +1:12.06 0:58.86 6th 0:57.64 6th 0:56.16 4th 0:56.16 4th 2:52.66 5th 0:55.70 11th 0:52.75 9th 0:51.42 6th 0:51.42 6th 2:39.87 9th 1:01.69 8th 0:59.24 5th 0:57.83 8th 0:57.83 8th 2:58.76 8th 1:08.95 9th 1:08.88 13th 1:06.75 10th 1:06.75 10th 3:24.58 11th 1:07.74 6th 1:05.60 5th 1:05.96 7th 1:05.60 7th 3:19.30 7th
9th 4 Patrick Alexander   15:30.55 +1:27.44 1:02.16 13th 0:58.66 9th 0:57.92 9th 0:57.92 9th 2:58.74 10th 0:55.54 10th 0:56.19 14th 0:52.04 10th 0:52.04 10th 2:43.77 11th 1:04.55 10th 1:00.02 10th 0:58.71 10th 0:58.71 10th 3:03.28 11th 1:08.58 7th 1:06.99 8th 1:06.19 8th 1:06.19 8th 3:21.76 8th 1:08.99 9th 1:07.16 9th 1:06.85 9th 1:06.85 9th 3:23.00 9th
10th 241 Russell Upton   15:31.63 +1:28.52 1:00.43 9th 1:00.24 12th 1:00.58 13th 1:00.24 12th 3:01.25 11th 0:53.69 6th 0:53.39 10th 0:53.78 12th 0:53.39 12th 2:40.86 10th 1:01.44 7th 1:01.16 12th 1:01.10 15th 1:01.10 15th 3:03.70 12th 1:07.80 6th 1:06.67 7th 1:06.65 9th 1:06.65 9th 3:21.12 7th 1:09.08 10th 1:07.93 10th 1:07.69 10th 1:07.69 10th 3:24.70 10th
11th 13 Chris Asbury   15:38.79 +1:35.68 1:00.11 8th 0:59.00 10th= 0:59.38 11th 0:59.00 10th= 2:58.49 9th 0:54.65 9th 0:52.74 8th 0:51.83 9th 0:51.83 9th 2:39.22 8th 1:02.95 9th 0:59.27 6th 0:58.89 11th 0:58.89 11th 3:01.11 9th 1:11.30 16th 1:07.77 10th 1:06.98 12th 1:06.98 12th 3:26.05 12th 1:15.73 15th 1:08.90 11th 1:09.29 11th 1:08.90 11th 3:33.92 12th
12th 267 Tom Zajdler   15:45.80 +1:42.69 1:03.93 15th 0:59.00 10th= 0:59.00 10th 0:59.00 10th= 3:01.93 12th 0:58.07 13th 0:54.56 11th 0:52.87 11th 0:52.87 11th 2:45.50 12th 1:04.76 11th 0:59.34 7th 0:58.30 9th 0:58.30 9th 3:02.40 10th 1:10.52 15th 1:07.27 9th 1:06.02 7th 1:06.02 7th 3:23.81 9th 1:13.11 12th 1:09.32 12th 1:09.73 12th 1:09.32 12th 3:32.16 11th
13th 181 Mark Phillpott   16:05.71 +2:02.60 1:02.05 12th 1:01.03 13th 1:01.69 15th 1:01.03 15th 3:04.77 14th 0:58.44 14th 0:55.58 13th 0:56.15 16th 0:55.58 14th 2:50.17 14th 1:06.10 13th 1:02.22 13th 1:00.11 12th 1:00.11 12th 3:08.43 13th 1:10.45 13th 1:09.48 14th 1:08.17 13th 1:08.17 13th 3:28.10 13th 1:13.97 14th 1:10.49 13th 1:09.78 13th 1:09.78 13th 3:34.24 13th
14th 190 Murray Rawson Are You Riding Sunday 16:14.70 +2:11.59 1:03.11 14th 1:02.43 15th 1:00.44 12th 1:00.44 13th 3:05.98 15th 0:56.97 12th 0:55.03 12th 0:54.65 13th 0:54.65 13th 2:46.65 13th 1:09.34 18th 1:02.72 14th 1:00.83 14th 1:00.83 14th 3:12.89 17th 1:10.18 12th 1:12.11 18th 1:08.82 14th 1:08.82 15th 3:31.11 16th 1:12.56 11th 1:13.46 15th 1:12.05 17th 1:12.05 17th 3:38.07 14th
15th 72 Jon Cooper The Bike Warehouse 16:33.70 +2:30.59 1:04.35 16th 1:03.04 16th 1:00.83 14th 1:00.83 14th 3:08.22 16th 0:59.97 15th 0:57.09 15th 0:55.79 14th 0:55.79 15th 2:52.85 15th 1:06.95 15th 1:04.91 19th 1:00.15 13th 1:00.15 13th 3:12.01 14th 1:10.50 14th 1:08.62 12th 1:10.66 16th 1:08.62 14th 3:29.78 14th 1:24.46 19th 1:15.18 17th 1:11.20 14th 1:11.20 14th 3:50.84 18th
16th 246 Andrew Wagstaff ChainLine Collective 16:35.16 +2:32.05 1:04.95 18th 1:03.17 17th 1:02.24 17th 1:02.24 17th 3:10.36 17th 1:07.26 20th 0:59.25 17th 0:57.45 17th 0:57.45 17th 3:03.96 18th 1:05.33 12th 1:03.59 16th 1:03.18 18th 1:03.18 18th 3:12.10 15th 1:09.57 11th 1:11.96 17th 1:08.87 15th 1:08.87 16th 3:30.40 15th 1:13.77 13th 1:12.65 14th 1:11.92 15th 1:11.92 15th 3:38.34 15th
17th 54 Glenn Burnham   16:52.19 +2:49.08 1:01.83 11th 1:01.10 14th 1:01.81 16th 1:01.10 16th 3:04.74 13th 1:03.55 18th 0:57.82 16th 0:56.07 15th 0:56.07 16th 2:57.44 16th 1:06.35 14th 1:03.23 15th 1:02.96 17th 1:02.96 17th 3:12.54 16th 1:14.42 17th 1:12.23 19th 1:13.47 19th 1:12.23 19th 3:40.12 19th 1:17.69 17th 1:19.89 19th 1:19.77 20th 1:17.69 19th 3:57.35 19th
18th 42 Laurie Bone The Bike Loft 16:53.59 +2:50.48 1:04.60 17th 1:03.93 19th 1:02.50 18th 1:02.50 18th 3:11.03 18th 1:04.51 19th 1:01.13 19th 0:59.44 19th 0:59.44 19th 3:05.08 19th 1:08.22 16th 1:04.30 17th 1:03.25 19th 1:03.25 19th 3:15.77 18th 1:15.61 18th 1:10.81 15th 1:13.05 18th 1:10.81 17th 3:39.47 17th 1:16.10 16th 1:14.10 16th 1:12.04 16th 1:12.04 16th 3:42.24 16th
19th 268 Bradley Hurr HMTB 16:59.34 +2:56.23 1:05.30 19th 1:03.32 18th 1:02.74 19th 1:02.74 19th 3:11.36 19th 1:03.39 17th 1:01.03 18th 0:58.87 18th 0:58.87 18th 3:03.29 17th 1:09.47 19th 1:04.39 18th 1:02.82 16th 1:02.82 16th 3:16.68 19th 1:16.49 19th 1:11.83 16th 1:11.79 17th 1:11.79 18th 3:40.11 18th 1:18.26 18th 1:16.57 18th 1:13.07 18th 1:13.07 18th 3:47.90 17th
20th 165 Sean Micklefield   18:06.96 +4:03.85 1:09.73 20th 1:06.18 20th 1:05.22 20th 1:05.22 20th 3:21.13 20th 1:00.48 16th 1:08.82 21st 0:59.79 20th 0:59.79 20th 3:09.09 20th 1:16.99 21st 1:08.51 20th 1:06.33 20th 1:06.33 20th 3:31.83 21st 1:22.13 20th 1:15.83 20th 1:14.45 20th 1:14.45 20th 3:52.41 20th 1:28.05 20th 1:25.52 20th 1:18.93 19th 1:18.93 20th 4:12.50 20th
21st 163 Nick Meakin   18:46.94 +4:43.83 1:12.00 21st 1:10.46 21st 1:09.72 21st 1:09.72 21st 3:32.18 21st 1:10.61 21st 1:07.00 20th 1:03.71 21st 1:03.71 21st 3:21.32 21st 1:11.52 20th 1:10.15 21st 1:09.28 21st 1:09.28 21st 3:30.95 20th 1:22.87 21st 1:20.33 21st 1:18.88 21st 1:18.88 21st 4:02.08 21st 1:30.42 21st 1:26.15 21st 1:23.84 21st 1:23.84 21st 4:20.41 21st

Senior

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Run 1 Stage 1 Run 2 Stage 1 Run 3 Stage 1 Best Stage 1 Total Stage 2 Run 1 Stage 2 Run 2 Stage 2 Run 3 Stage 2 Best Stage 2 Total Stage 3 Run 1 Stage 3 Run 2 Stage 3 Run 3 Stage 3 Best Stage 3 Total Stage 4 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 4 - FINISH Best Stage 4 - FINISH Total Stage 5 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 5 - FINISH Best Stage 5 - FINISH Total
1st 154 Glenroy Martin Grips Specialized UK 13:48.94   0:53.36 1st 0:51.93 1st 0:51.57 1st 0:51.57 1st 2:36.86 1st 0:48.12 1st 0:45.53 1st 0:47.53 2nd 0:45.53 1st 2:21.18 1st 0:54.34 1st 0:54.10 2nd 0:53.33 1st 0:53.33 1st 2:41.77 1st 1:00.66 1st 0:59.02 1st 0:58.86 1st 0:58.86 1st 2:58.54 1st 1:07.49 11th 0:59.61 1st 1:03.49 8th 0:59.61 1st 3:10.59 4th=
2nd 61 Jack Chapman   13:58.27 +0:09.33 0:53.48 2nd 0:53.14 3rd 0:52.01 2nd 0:52.01 2nd 2:38.63 2nd 0:49.23 2nd= 0:47.56 2nd 0:47.96 4th 0:47.56 3rd 2:24.75 3rd 0:55.98 3rd 0:53.95 1st 0:53.36 2nd 0:53.36 2nd 2:43.29 2nd 1:03.02 2nd 0:59.88 3rd 1:00.56 2nd 0:59.88 3rd 3:03.46 2nd 1:05.30 4th 1:01.48 2nd 1:01.36 1st 1:01.36 2nd 3:08.14 1st
3rd 109 Ross Hammond Blackgoldlondon.com 14:05.07 +0:16.13 0:54.94 3rd 0:53.05 2nd 0:53.45 4th 0:53.05 3rd 2:41.44 3rd 0:49.23 2nd= 0:48.11 3rd 0:47.22 1st 0:47.22 2nd 2:24.56 2nd 0:55.83 2nd 0:54.96 3rd 0:54.11 3rd 0:54.11 3rd 2:44.90 3rd 1:03.57 5th 0:59.79 2nd 1:01.30 3rd 0:59.79 2nd 3:04.66 3rd 1:06.46 7th 1:01.63 3rd 1:01.42 2nd 1:01.42 3rd 3:09.51 3rd
4th 205 Chris Ryan Pedal Addiction Collective 14:16.60 +0:27.66 0:56.59 6th 0:54.45 5th 0:53.40 3rd 0:53.40 4th 2:44.44 4th 0:51.37 5th 0:49.92 7th 0:47.94 3rd 0:47.94 4th 2:29.23 4th 0:56.50 4th 0:55.71 4th 0:54.97 4th 0:54.97 4th 2:47.18 4th 1:03.20 3rd 1:01.45 4th 1:01.63 5th 1:01.45 4th 3:06.28 4th 1:04.59 3rd 1:02.64 5th 1:02.24 4th 1:02.24 5th 3:09.47 2nd
5th 108 Alex Hammond   14:34.27 +0:45.33 0:56.00 4th 0:53.83 4th 0:56.60 14th 0:53.83 5th 2:46.43 5th 0:52.63 11th 0:49.43 4th 0:48.83 5th 0:48.83 5th 2:30.89 6th 0:57.92 7th 0:56.89 7th= 0:58.04 18th 0:56.89 15th 2:52.85 8th 1:03.35 4th 1:01.68 5th 1:01.55 4th 1:01.55 5th 3:06.58 5th 1:04.29 2nd 1:11.61 24th 1:01.62 3rd 1:01.62 4th 3:17.52 13th
6th 247 Dan Wakefield Korev Lager 14:40.10 +0:51.16 0:57.04 7th 0:55.38 6th 0:55.84 10th 0:55.38 8th 2:48.26 7th 0:51.36 4th 0:52.46 17th 0:49.55 7th 0:49.55 7th 2:33.37 9th 0:58.72 8th 0:56.89 7th= 0:56.87 13th 0:56.87 14th 2:52.48 7th 1:05.31 7th 1:04.16 9th 1:01.98 6th 1:01.98 7th 3:11.45 7th 1:06.71 8th 1:03.67 8th 1:04.16 10th 1:03.67 10th 3:14.54 8th
7th 69 Ollie Claxton   14:42.49 +0:53.55 0:58.66 14th 0:55.76 8th 0:55.20 6th 0:55.20 7th 2:49.62 8th 0:52.52 10th 0:51.06 9th 0:49.74 8th 0:49.74 8th 2:33.32 8th 1:00.39 13th 0:57.58 12th 0:56.31 6th 0:56.31 7th 2:54.28 11th 1:06.52 11th 1:04.69 12th 1:02.51 8th 1:02.51 8th 3:13.72 9th 1:05.62 5th 1:03.40 6th 1:02.53 6th 1:02.53 7th 3:11.55 6th
8th 185 Andy Potten The Bike Warehouse 14:47.65 +0:58.71 0:56.28 5th 0:55.79 9th 0:55.39 7th 0:55.39 9th 2:47.46 6th 0:51.67 6th 0:51.18 10th 0:50.33 10th 0:50.33 11th 2:33.18 7th 1:10.47 31st 0:56.41 6th 0:55.85 5th 0:55.85 5th 3:02.73 20th 1:05.41 9th 1:01.70 6th 1:02.10 7th 1:01.70 6th 3:09.21 6th 1:08.64 13th 1:03.62 7th 1:02.81 7th 1:02.81 9th 3:15.07 9th
9th 44 Will Copsey   14:48.85 +0:59.91 0:57.35 9th 0:57.34 13th 0:56.45 12th 0:56.45 14th 2:51.14 11th 0:53.25 13th 0:51.27 11th 0:50.32 9th 0:50.32 10th 2:34.84 12th 0:57.38 5th 0:57.08 9th 0:56.37 7th 0:56.37 8th 2:50.83 5th 1:05.07 6th 1:03.37 8th 1:10.96 27th 1:03.37 10th 3:19.40 15th 1:05.78 6th 1:04.34 9th 1:02.52 5th 1:02.52 6th 3:12.64 7th
10th 126 Keir Hornsby   14:54.22 +1:05.28 0:58.01 10th 0:57.27 11th 0:55.71 9th 0:55.71 12th 2:50.99 10th 0:54.46 18th 0:52.21 15th 0:50.74 14th 0:50.74 15th 2:37.41 16th 1:00.29 11th 0:57.83 13th 0:56.53 8th 0:56.53 9th 2:54.65 13th 1:05.40 8th 1:04.46 10th 1:04.11 12th 1:04.11 13th 3:13.97 10th 1:07.42 10th 1:05.48 13th 1:04.30 13th 1:04.30 14th 3:17.20 12th
11th 114 Chris Harman Cliffe MTB 15:01.57 +1:12.63 0:57.31 8th 0:57.35 14th 0:57.13 16th 0:57.13 17th 2:51.79 12th 0:51.99 9th 0:50.96 8th 0:50.58 12th 0:50.58 13th 2:33.53 10th 1:03.07 18th 0:57.84 14th 0:56.72 11th 0:56.72 12th 2:57.63 14th 1:07.68 14th 1:06.91 19th 1:05.63 18th 1:05.63 19th= 3:20.22 17th 1:08.66 14th 1:05.54 14th 1:04.20 11th 1:04.20 12th 3:18.40 14th
12th 253 Christian Wilson Out Door Hire 15:02.41 +1:13.47 0:58.53 13th 0:57.32 12th 0:56.01 11th 0:56.01 13th 2:51.86 13th 0:53.11 12th 0:52.11 14th 0:51.09 16th 0:51.09 17th 2:36.31 13th 1:02.98 16th 0:58.59 17th 0:57.42 15th 0:57.42 17th 2:58.99 16th 1:07.32 12th 1:06.48 17th 1:04.62 14th 1:04.62 16th 3:18.42 14th 1:07.71 12th 1:04.90 10th 1:04.22 12th 1:04.22 13th 3:16.83 10th
13th 81 Will Doherty Madcap racing 15:05.51 +1:16.57 1:00.33 20th 1:00.25 21st 0:56.63 15th 0:56.63 16th 2:57.21 17th 0:54.71 21st 0:53.16 19th 0:51.63 17th 0:51.63 18th 2:39.50 17th 1:00.33 12th 0:57.42 11th 0:56.75 12th 0:56.75 13th 2:54.50 12th 1:08.19 16th 1:04.50 11th 1:04.76 15th 1:04.50 15th 3:17.45 12th 1:06.73 9th 1:04.95 11th 1:05.17 16th 1:04.95 16th 3:16.85 11th
14th 1 Zak Aaron   15:07.84 +1:18.90 0:58.25 12th 0:57.87 15th 0:56.59 13th 0:56.59 15th 2:52.71 14th 0:53.77 15th 0:52.28 16th 0:50.66 13th 0:50.66 14th 2:36.71 14th 1:00.43 14th 0:58.91 18th 1:00.27 23rd 0:58.91 19th 2:59.61 18th 1:10.91 19th 1:04.98 13th 1:04.29 13th 1:04.29 14th 3:20.18 16th 1:09.28 16th 1:05.24 12th 1:04.11 9th 1:04.11 11th 3:18.63 15th
15th 207 Josh Scott Lovelo Cycle works 15:20.49 +1:31.55 0:59.20 16th 0:59.06 18th 1:00.58 23rd 0:59.06 20th 2:58.84 18th 0:54.61 19th 0:51.45 12th 0:50.76 15th 0:50.76 16th 2:36.82 15th 1:03.02 17th 0:58.14 15th 0:57.26 14th 0:57.26 16th 2:58.42 15th 1:07.35 13th 1:05.96 16th 1:03.77 11th 1:03.77 12th 3:17.08 11th 1:09.51 18th 1:13.02 25th 1:06.80 21st 1:06.80 21st 3:29.33 20th
16th 17 William Brett-Atkin Double-drop.com 15:20.77 +1:31.83 1:00.10 19th 0:58.70 16th 0:57.68 17th 0:57.68 18th 2:56.48 16th 0:54.19 17th 0:53.35 20th 0:52.00 18th 0:52.00 19th 2:39.54 18th 1:01.43 15th 0:59.20 20th 0:58.94 19th 0:58.94 20th 2:59.57 17th 1:10.01 18th 1:06.89 18th 1:05.31 17th 1:05.31 18th 3:22.21 19th 1:09.14 15th 1:08.24 19th 1:05.59 17th 1:05.59 17th 3:22.97 18th
17th 67 Jordan Clare Cliffe MTB 15:29.31 +1:40.37 1:00.09 18th 1:00.52 23rd 0:59.55 21st 0:59.55 23rd 3:00.16 19th 0:54.08 16th 0:54.14 22nd 0:52.22 19th 0:52.22 20th 2:40.44 19th 1:05.19 25th 0:59.31 21st 1:00.16 22nd 0:59.31 22nd 3:04.66 21st 1:08.05 15th 1:07.66 20th 1:05.72 19th 1:05.72 21st 3:21.43 18th 1:09.33 17th 1:07.50 16th 1:05.79 19th 1:05.79 19th 3:22.62 17th
18th 93 Alex Fountain Seal Moto 15:30.03 +1:41.09 0:59.05 15th 0:56.40 10th 0:55.08 5th 0:55.08 6th 2:50.53 9th 0:53.31 14th 0:49.85 6th 1:22.48 33rd 0:49.85 9th 3:05.64 32nd 0:59.01 9th 0:58.51 16th 0:56.61 9th 0:56.61 10th 2:54.13 10th 1:08.87 17th 1:05.57 14th 1:03.46 10th 1:03.46 11th 3:17.90 13th 1:11.18 19th 1:06.14 15th 1:04.51 14th 1:04.51 15th 3:21.83 16th
19th 94 Billy Fountain Seal Moto 15:41.96 +1:53.02 1:02.40 22nd 1:00.02 19th 0:58.99 18th 0:58.99 19th 3:01.41 20th 0:58.23 23rd 0:52.85 18th 0:54.01 21st 0:52.85 21st 2:45.09 21st 1:03.82 20th 0:59.01 19th 0:57.51 16th 0:57.51 18th 3:00.34 19th 1:12.59 23rd 1:09.23 23rd 1:05.26 16th 1:05.26 17th 3:27.08 21st 1:14.09 25th 1:08.09 18th 1:05.86 20th 1:05.86 20th 3:28.04 19th
20th 249 Fergus Walker Biketart 15:45.21 +1:56.27 0:59.25 17th 0:58.89 17th 0:55.48 8th 0:55.48 10th 2:53.62 15th 0:51.84 7th 0:51.68 13th 0:50.38 11th 0:50.38 12th 2:33.90 11th 0:59.82 10th 0:57.21 10th 0:56.63 10th 0:56.63 11th 2:53.66 9th 1:17.12 31st 1:05.63 15th 1:13.44 32nd 1:05.63 19th= 3:36.19 27th 1:34.56 33rd 1:07.64 17th 1:05.64 18th 1:05.64 18th 3:47.84 30th
21st 227 William Sutcliffe   15:48.71 +1:59.77 1:03.21 23rd 1:01.23 26th 0:59.94 22nd 0:59.94 24th 3:04.38 23rd 0:54.62 20th 0:53.93 21st 0:53.38 20th 0:53.38 22nd 2:41.93 20th 1:04.66 22nd 1:01.34 23rd 1:00.14 21st 1:00.14 23rd 3:06.14 24th 1:11.28 21st 1:08.22 21st 1:06.99 20th 1:06.99 22nd 3:26.49 20th 1:11.39 20th 1:10.20 20th 1:08.18 23rd 1:08.18 23rd 3:29.77 21st
22nd 133 Harrison Jones RTV Racing 16:00.18 +2:11.24 1:04.00 26th 1:00.06 20th 0:59.42 20th 0:59.42 22nd 3:03.48 22nd 0:59.19 25th 0:55.88 25th 0:54.60 24th 0:54.60 25th 2:49.67 24th 1:05.07 24th 1:00.50 22nd 0:59.22 20th 0:59.22 21st 3:04.79 22nd 1:13.76 26th 1:09.55 24th 1:07.55 21st 1:07.55 23rd 3:30.86 23rd 1:12.92 22nd 1:10.21 21st 1:08.25 24th 1:08.25 24th 3:31.38 22nd
23rd 125 Tom Horn   16:02.52 +2:13.58 1:02.02 21st 1:00.50 22nd 0:59.12 19th 0:59.12 21st 3:01.64 21st 0:57.16 22nd 0:55.67 24th 0:54.45 23rd 0:54.45 24th 2:47.28 22nd 1:03.61 19th 1:01.70 24th= 1:00.64 25th 1:00.64 25th 3:05.95 23rd 1:10.96 20th 1:08.74 22nd 1:09.85 24th 1:08.74 24th 3:29.55 22nd 1:12.61 21st 1:16.47 32nd 1:09.02 25th 1:09.02 25th 3:38.10 26th
24th 122 Tony Hillier Double Drop 16:05.69 +2:16.75 0:58.12 11th 0:55.64 7th 2:26.60 33rd 0:55.64 11th 4:20.36 33rd 0:51.87 8th 0:49.62 5th 0:49.18 6th 0:49.18 6th 2:30.67 5th 0:57.59 6th 0:56.14 5th 0:57.80 17th 0:56.14 6th 2:51.53 6th 1:05.88 10th 1:03.30 7th 1:03.36 9th 1:03.30 9th 3:12.54 8th 1:02.87 1st 1:02.58 4th 1:05.14 15th 1:02.58 8th 3:10.59 4th=
25th 77 Dan Cole   16:21.62 +2:32.68 1:03.22 24th 1:00.91 25th 1:01.26 25th 1:00.91 26th 3:05.39 24th 0:58.60 24th 0:55.61 23rd 0:54.25 22nd 0:54.25 23rd 2:48.46 23rd 1:04.61 21st 1:04.69 30th 1:00.38 24th 1:00.38 24th 3:09.68 25th 1:11.67 22nd 1:10.83 27th 1:09.94 25th 1:09.94 27th 3:32.44 24th 1:16.12 26th 1:15.89 31st 1:13.64 31st 1:13.64 31st 3:45.65 29th
26th 242 Kameron Valleley Rmcycles 16:25.74 +2:36.80 1:03.61 25th 1:02.75 30th 1:01.99 28th 1:01.99 29th 3:08.35 26th 0:59.66 27th 0:58.06 28th 0:57.67 29th 0:57.67 30th 2:55.39 27th 1:05.03 23rd 1:04.21 28th 1:03.09 30th 1:03.09 31st 3:12.33 28th 1:13.75 25th 1:10.86 28th 1:11.40 30th 1:10.86 30th 3:36.01 26th 1:13.17 24th 1:11.08 23rd 1:09.41 26th 1:09.41 26th 3:33.66 23rd
27th 59 Adam Cator   16:29.51 +2:40.57 1:06.68 31st 1:02.72 29th 1:01.92 27th 1:01.92 28th 3:11.32 29th 0:59.60 26th 0:57.28 26th 0:55.79 26th 0:55.79 27th 2:52.67 25th 1:08.87 29th 1:04.92 31st 1:02.46 29th 1:02.46 29th 3:16.25 30th 1:13.60 24th 1:09.99 25th 1:09.55 22nd 1:09.55 25th 3:33.14 25th 1:17.84 27th 1:10.27 22nd 1:08.02 22nd 1:08.02 22nd 3:36.13 24th
28th 150 Adam Lines RTV Racing 16:29.64 +2:40.70 1:04.58 29th 1:00.80 24th 1:01.11 24th 1:00.80 25th 3:06.49 25th 1:00.31 29th 0:59.97 30th 0:57.53 28th 0:57.53 29th 2:57.81 28th 1:07.59 28th 1:01.70 24th= 1:02.07 26th 1:01.70 26th 3:11.36 26th 1:15.16 28th 1:11.96 29th= 1:10.48 26th 1:10.48 28th 3:37.60 29th 1:13.10 23rd 1:13.39 26th 1:09.89 27th 1:09.89 27th 3:36.38 25th
29th 170 Ben Northover   16:41.70 +2:52.76 1:04.51 27th= 1:02.56 28th 1:01.82 26th 1:01.82 27th 3:08.89 27th 1:00.11 28th 0:57.97 27th 0:55.52 25th 0:55.52 26th 2:53.60 26th 1:05.60 27th 1:04.40 29th 1:02.36 27th 1:02.36 27th 3:12.36 29th 1:16.51 30th 1:12.81 32nd 1:12.21 31st 1:12.21 32nd 3:41.53 32nd 1:19.57 29th 1:13.44 27th 1:12.31 29th 1:12.31 29th 3:45.32 28th
30th 57 Robert Candy RTV Racing 16:52.08 +3:03.14 1:06.08 30th 1:03.58 31st 1:02.23 30th 1:02.23 31st 3:11.89 30th 1:07.10 33rd 0:58.81 29th 0:56.89 27th 0:56.89 28th 3:02.80 30th 1:05.52 26th 1:03.98 27th 1:02.39 28th 1:02.39 28th 3:11.89 27th 1:15.30 29th 1:11.96 29th= 1:09.80 23rd 1:09.80 26th 3:37.06 28th 1:21.02 30th 1:14.87 30th 1:12.55 30th 1:12.55 30th 3:48.44 31st
31st 176 Todd Parkinson   17:00.07 +3:11.13 1:04.51 27th= 1:02.50 27th 1:02.05 29th 1:02.05 30th 3:09.06 28th 1:04.07 31st 1:01.75 32nd 0:57.83 30th 0:57.83 31st 3:03.65 31st 1:09.71 30th 1:02.92 26th 1:04.26 31st 1:02.92 30th 3:16.89 31st 1:18.07 32nd 1:10.54 26th 1:11.20 29th 1:10.54 29th 3:39.81 31st 1:22.00 31st 1:14.53 29th 1:14.13 32nd 1:14.13 32nd 3:50.66 32nd
32nd 209 Lester Shrimpton   17:04.93 +3:15.99 1:07.62 32nd 1:05.19 32nd 1:04.60 31st 1:04.60 32nd 3:17.41 31st 1:01.53 30th 1:00.61 31st 0:58.57 31st 0:58.57 32nd 3:00.71 29th 1:10.66 32nd 1:08.41 33rd 1:06.00 32nd 1:06.00 32nd 3:25.07 32nd 1:14.63 27th 1:12.18 31st 1:11.13 28th 1:11.13 31st 3:37.94 30th 1:17.96 28th 1:13.66 28th 1:12.18 28th 1:12.18 28th 3:43.80 27th
33rd 101 Daniel Gooding Ashford road CC 17:59.47 +4:10.53 1:11.30 33rd 1:07.33 33rd 1:06.77 32nd 1:06.77 33rd 3:25.40 32nd 1:05.08 32nd 1:02.33 33rd 1:01.38 32nd 1:01.38 33rd 3:08.79 33rd 1:14.12 33rd 1:07.60 32nd 1:06.91 33rd 1:06.91 33rd 3:28.63 33rd 1:25.63 33rd 1:14.52 33rd 1:14.01 33rd 1:14.01 33rd 3:54.16 33rd 1:27.20 32nd 1:18.31 33rd 1:16.98 33rd 1:16.98 33rd 4:02.49 33rd

Under 14

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Run 1 Stage 1 Run 2 Stage 1 Run 3 Stage 1 Best Stage 1 Total Stage 2 Run 1 Stage 2 Run 2 Stage 2 Run 3 Stage 2 Best Stage 2 Total Stage 3 Run 1 Stage 3 Run 2 Stage 3 Run 3 Stage 3 Best Stage 3 Total Stage 4 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 4 - FINISH Best Stage 4 - FINISH Total Stage 5 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 5 - FINISH Best Stage 5 - FINISH Total
1st 182 Dominic Platt D&D Cycles 14:28.54   0:56.30 1st 0:54.65 1st 0:53.53 1st 0:53.53 1st 2:44.48 1st 0:50.50 1st 0:49.22 1st 0:48.39 1st 0:48.39 1st 2:28.11 1st 0:58.10 1st 0:55.53 1st 0:54.69 1st 0:54.69 1st 2:48.32 1st 1:06.93 1st 1:03.18 1st 1:02.83 1st 1:02.83 1st 3:12.94 1st 1:08.53 1st 1:03.35 1st 1:02.81 1st 1:02.81 1st 3:14.69 1st
2nd 236 Marley Hollingdale Tong   15:45.45 +1:16.91 1:00.42 2nd 0:59.04 2nd 0:57.93 2nd 0:57.93 2nd 2:57.39 2nd 0:55.13 2nd 0:54.58 2nd 0:55.46 4th 0:54.58 4th 2:45.17 2nd 1:02.02 2nd 0:59.15 2nd 1:01.03 4th 0:59.15 4th 3:02.20 2nd 1:08.05 2nd 1:15.34 7th 1:06.18 3rd 1:06.18 3rd 3:29.57 3rd 1:12.51 2nd 1:09.86 3rd 1:08.75 2nd 1:08.75 2nd 3:31.12 2nd
3rd 217 Callum Stacey Team Schnizzle 15:57.03 +1:28.49 1:06.80 6th 0:59.16 3rd 1:01.37 4th 0:59.16 3rd 3:07.33 5th 0:57.65 5th 0:57.18 5th 0:53.97 3rd 0:53.97 3rd 2:48.80 5th 1:03.67 3rd 1:01.17 3rd 0:58.91 3rd 0:58.91 3rd 3:03.75 3rd 1:11.23 4th 1:07.88 2nd 1:05.99 2nd 1:05.99 2nd 3:25.10 2nd 1:12.82 3rd 1:09.56 2nd 1:09.67 4th 1:09.56 3rd 3:32.05 3rd
4th 255 Nathan Diwell-Wilson DC Cycles 16:04.34 +1:35.80 1:02.94 4th 1:00.11 4th 1:00.31 3rd 1:00.11 4th 3:03.36 3rd 0:57.89 6th 0:54.92 3rd 0:53.73 2nd 0:53.73 2nd 2:46.54 3rd 1:05.01 6th 1:01.84 4th 0:58.71 2nd 0:58.71 2nd 3:05.56 4th 1:12.79 6th 1:09.89 3rd 1:09.06 4th 1:09.06 4th 3:31.74 5th 1:16.64 7th 1:10.86 4th 1:09.64 3rd 1:09.64 4th 3:37.14 4th
5th 70 Ethan Cole   16:14.10 +1:45.56 1:02.45 3rd 1:00.73 5th 1:02.03 5th 1:00.73 5th 3:05.21 4th 0:56.27 3rd 0:55.57 4th 0:55.94 6th 0:55.57 6th 2:47.78 4th 1:04.06 4th 1:02.41 6th 1:01.51 5th 1:01.51 5th 3:07.98 5th 1:12.33 5th 1:10.93 5th 1:11.15 6th 1:10.93 6th 3:34.41 6th 1:14.37 6th 1:12.62 6th 1:11.73 5th 1:11.73 5th 3:38.72 5th
6th 189 Sam Rawlings   16:23.06 +1:54.52 1:04.50 5th 1:03.13 6th 1:02.81 6th 1:02.81 6th 3:10.44 6th 0:57.58 4th 0:57.33 6th 0:55.50 5th 0:55.50 5th 2:50.41 6th 1:04.57 5th 1:02.30 5th 1:04.09 6th 1:02.30 6th 3:10.96 6th 1:11.12 3rd 1:10.39 4th 1:09.74 5th 1:09.74 5th 3:31.25 4th 1:13.95 5th 1:13.46 7th 1:12.59 6th 1:12.59 7th 3:40.00 6th
7th 115 Luc Jenner-Hatch Man Don't Dance Racing 16:59.99 +2:31.45 1:07.13 7th 1:03.43 7th 1:03.55 7th 1:03.43 7th 3:14.11 7th 1:04.40 7th 0:58.18 7th 0:58.05 7th 0:58.05 7th 3:00.63 7th 1:10.07 7th 1:04.21 7th 1:04.11 7th 1:04.11 7th 3:18.39 7th 1:17.10 7th 1:11.36 6th 1:14.88 8th 1:11.36 7th 3:43.34 7th 1:13.64 4th 1:11.85 5th 1:18.03 8th 1:11.85 6th 3:43.52 7th
8th 160 Harry Mccann Thrill Factory UK 18:15.49 +3:46.95 1:12.52 10th 1:09.92 9th 1:08.47 8th 1:08.47 8th 3:30.91 8th 1:11.48 9th 1:03.10 8th 1:01.79 8th 1:01.79 8th 3:16.37 9th 1:12.77 8th 1:08.79 8th 1:04.68 8th 1:04.68 8th 3:26.24 8th 1:22.84 9th 1:17.88 8th 1:14.73 7th 1:14.73 8th 3:55.45 8th 1:27.61 8th 1:22.74 8th 1:16.17 7th 1:16.17 8th 4:06.52 8th
9th 221 Freddy Stephenson   19:13.28 +4:44.74 1:11.28 9th 1:09.41 8th 1:11.98 11th 1:09.41 12th 3:32.67 10th 1:05.29 8th 1:05.59 9th 1:03.79 9th 1:03.79 9th 3:14.67 8th 1:13.65 9th 1:10.01 9th 1:10.46 9th 1:10.01 9th 3:34.12 9th 1:23.63 10th 1:22.24 9th 1:20.31 10th 1:20.31 11th 4:06.18 9th 1:46.32 12th 1:28.00 9th 1:31.32 11th 1:28.00 10th 4:45.64 11th
10th 15 Jonny Ashcroft   19:17.68 +4:49.14 1:13.51 11th 1:09.93 10th 1:08.95 9th 1:08.95 10th 3:32.39 9th 1:12.38 11th 1:08.43 11th 1:04.51 11th 1:04.51 11th 3:25.32 11th 1:16.02 10th 1:15.09 10th 1:11.59 11th 1:11.59 11th 3:42.70 10th 1:24.88 11th 1:22.97 10th 1:19.89 9th 1:19.89 9th 4:07.74 10th 1:32.80 10th 1:30.56 10th 1:26.17 9th 1:26.17 9th 4:29.53 9th
11th 31 Tod Buchanan Pinned TV 19:34.57 +5:06.03 1:14.30 12th 1:10.43 11th 1:09.17 10th 1:09.17 11th 3:33.90 11th 1:11.80 10th 1:07.69 10th 1:04.26 10th 1:04.26 10th 3:23.75 10th 1:20.18 12th 1:17.52 11th 1:10.85 10th 1:10.85 10th 3:48.55 11th 1:25.67 12th 1:26.27 11th 1:21.39 11th 1:21.39 12th 4:13.33 11th 1:33.66 11th 1:31.15 11th 1:30.23 10th 1:30.23 12th 4:35.04 10th
  117 Luca Hawes   DNF   1:27.56 13th 1:19.37 12th     1:19.37 13th     1:17.76 13th 1:15.02 13th     1:15.02 13th     1:29.78 13th 1:28.72 13th     1:28.72 13th     1:37.61 13th 1:35.31 12th 1:33.18 12th 1:33.18 13th 4:46.10 12th 1:59.83 13th 1:45.70 12th 1:42.46 12th 1:42.46 13th 5:27.99 12th
  223 Ben Stone   DNF   1:08.49 8th         1:08.49 9th     1:14.08 12th 1:08.74 12th     1:08.74 12th     1:19.87 11th 1:22.62 12th     1:19.87 12th     1:20.26 8th         1:20.26 10th     1:28.26 9th         1:28.26 11th    

Under 18

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Run 1 Stage 1 Run 2 Stage 1 Run 3 Stage 1 Best Stage 1 Total Stage 2 Run 1 Stage 2 Run 2 Stage 2 Run 3 Stage 2 Best Stage 2 Total Stage 3 Run 1 Stage 3 Run 2 Stage 3 Run 3 Stage 3 Best Stage 3 Total Stage 4 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 4 - FINISH Best Stage 4 - FINISH Total Stage 5 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 5 - FINISH Best Stage 5 - FINISH Total
1st 152 Siôn Margrave Moore Large / Oneal 14:02.51   0:55.24 2nd 0:53.08 3rd 0:52.62 2nd 0:52.62 2nd 2:40.94 2nd 0:48.90 1st 0:47.35 1st 0:47.32 2nd 0:47.32 2nd 2:23.57 1st 0:56.11 1st 0:54.68 2nd 0:53.39 1st 0:53.39 1st 2:44.18 2nd 1:01.99 1st 1:01.54 2nd 1:00.72 2nd 1:00.72 2nd 3:04.25 1st 1:04.21 6th 1:03.51 8th 1:01.85 5th 1:01.85 6th 3:09.57 5th
2nd 198 Harvey Rollason   14:06.92 +0:04.41 0:54.64 1st 0:52.22 1st 0:52.51 1st 0:52.22 1st 2:39.37 1st 0:49.73 2nd 0:47.56 2nd 0:46.70 1st 0:46.70 1st 2:23.99 2nd 0:56.15 2nd 0:54.06 1st 0:53.55 2nd 0:53.55 2nd 2:43.76 1st 1:02.62 2nd 1:01.22 1st 1:11.42 31st 1:01.22 3rd 3:15.26 10th 1:03.42 2nd 1:01.17 2nd 0:59.95 1st 0:59.95 1st 3:04.54 1st
3rd 87 William Easey COTIC 14:20.28 +0:17.77 0:56.55 8th 0:53.99 4th 0:54.57 7th 0:53.99 6th 2:45.11 5th 0:50.34 3rd 0:48.90 5th 0:47.60 3rd 0:47.60 3rd 2:26.84 3rd 0:57.18 3rd 0:55.83 4th 0:54.21 3rd 0:54.21 3rd 2:47.22 4th 1:05.81 8th 1:02.33 3rd 1:02.15 5th 1:02.15 6th 3:10.29 5th 1:06.76 8th= 1:01.77 4th 1:02.29 7th 1:01.77 4th 3:10.82 8th
4th 16 Luke Ashwood   14:20.47 +0:17.96 0:56.80 11th 0:55.00 5th 0:54.00 6th 0:54.00 7th 2:45.80 6th 0:51.41 7th 0:51.00 11th 0:49.00 7th 0:49.00 7th 2:31.41 8th 0:58.40 7th 0:57.00 10th 0:56.00 8th 0:56.00 9th 2:51.40 8th 1:04.08 4th 1:03.00 6th 1:00.00 1st 1:00.00 1st 3:07.08 2nd 1:02.78 1st 1:01.00 1st 1:01.00 2nd 1:01.00 2nd 3:04.78 2nd
5th 8 Matt Ancia   14:21.28 +0:18.77 0:55.50 3rd 0:55.25 6th 0:53.63 3rd 0:53.63 4th 2:44.38 4th 0:51.24 6th 0:49.29 6th 0:48.95 6th 0:48.95 6th 2:29.48 6th 0:57.30 4th 0:59.39 20th 0:55.41 5th= 0:55.41 5th= 2:52.10 11th 1:03.37 3rd 1:03.15 7th 1:01.47 3rd 1:01.47 4th 3:07.99 3rd 1:04.28 7th 1:01.40 3rd 1:01.65 3rd 1:01.40 3rd 3:07.33 3rd
6th 194 Patrick Ridge   14:21.67 +0:19.16 0:56.37 6th 0:53.07 2nd 0:53.91 5th 0:53.07 3rd 2:43.35 3rd 0:51.78 9th 0:48.87 4th 0:48.00 5th 0:48.00 5th 2:28.65 5th 0:58.92 10th 0:55.84 5th= 0:55.64 7th 0:55.64 7th 2:50.40 6th 1:04.74 6th 1:02.98 5th 1:02.94 7th 1:02.94 9th 3:10.66 6th 1:04.10 5th 1:02.67 5th 1:01.84 4th 1:01.84 5th 3:08.61 4th
7th 254 Travis Diwell- Wilson DC Cycles 14:32.58 +0:30.07 0:57.65 12th 0:56.17 9th= 0:53.90 4th 0:53.90 5th 2:47.72 9th 0:51.10 5th 0:48.12 3rd 0:47.64 4th 0:47.64 4th 2:26.86 4th 0:57.73 6th 0:54.89 3rd 0:54.50 4th 0:54.50 4th 2:47.12 3rd 1:06.31 9th 1:04.41 10th 1:03.64 11th 1:03.64 12th 3:14.36 8th 1:09.00 17th 1:04.81 11th 1:02.71 8th 1:02.71 8th 3:16.52 11th
8th 65 Ben Church Pedal & Spoke / Surrey Hills Suspension 14:37.08 +0:34.57 0:56.03 4th 0:56.23 11th 0:56.05 14th 0:56.03 14th 2:48.31 10th 0:50.95 4th 0:50.75 9th 0:49.45 9th 0:49.45 9th 2:31.15 7th 0:58.47 8th 0:56.84 9th 0:56.05 10th= 0:56.05 11th= 2:51.36 7th 1:09.62 23rd 1:03.29 8th 1:03.01 8th 1:03.01 10th 3:15.92 11th 1:03.57 3rd 1:03.12 7th 1:03.65 9th 1:03.12 10th 3:10.34 7th
9th 24 Ben Barnett MB Racing 14:42.74 +0:40.23 0:58.54 15th 0:57.22 16th 0:56.09 15th 0:56.09 15th 2:51.85 15th 0:53.00 13th 0:54.06 25th 0:49.99 13th 0:49.99 13th 2:37.05 19th 0:57.70 5th 0:55.84 5th= 0:56.61 13th 0:55.84 8th 2:50.15 5th 1:04.40 5th 1:02.39 4th 1:03.09 9th 1:02.39 7th 3:09.88 4th 1:06.76 8th= 1:02.79 6th 1:04.26 12th 1:02.79 9th 3:13.81 9th
10th 9 Taylor Andress Trace defrein 14:45.14 +0:42.63 0:56.56 9th 0:55.37 7th= 0:55.44 11th 0:55.37 9th 2:47.37 8th 0:52.41 10th 0:51.13 12th 0:49.63 11th 0:49.63 11th 2:33.17 9th 1:01.57 18th 0:57.96 13th 0:56.03 9th 0:56.03 10th 2:55.56 14th 1:05.63 7th 1:03.86 9th 1:01.96 4th 1:01.96 5th 3:11.45 7th 1:08.64 15th 1:05.29 13th 1:03.66 10th 1:03.66 11th 3:17.59 13th
11th 12 Samuel Arden Rutland Cycling / Velo Wheels 14:46.48 +0:43.97 0:56.22 5th 0:55.37 7th= 0:54.91 8th 0:54.91 8th 2:46.50 7th 0:54.94 20th 0:50.54 7th 0:49.38 8th 0:49.38 8th 2:34.86 13th 0:58.48 9th 0:56.83 8th 0:56.43 12th 0:56.43 13th 2:51.74 9th 1:07.01 13th 1:05.95 15th 1:10.62 29th 1:05.95 22nd 3:23.58 22nd 1:04.06 4th 1:03.70 9th 1:02.04 6th 1:02.04 7th 3:09.80 6th
12th 172 Conor Paddy Finch cycles double drop clothing 14:53.08 +0:50.57 0:56.79 10th 0:56.35 12th 0:55.40 9th 0:55.40 10th 2:48.54 11th 0:53.38 16th 0:52.06 20th 0:49.91 12th 0:49.91 12th 2:35.35 15th 1:00.94 16th 0:58.07 14th 0:56.70 14th 0:56.70 14th 2:55.71 15th 1:07.78 18th 1:05.34 12th 1:03.86 12th 1:03.86 13th 3:16.98 12th 1:07.35 10th 1:05.45 14th 1:03.70 11th 1:03.70 12th 3:16.50 10th
13th 183 Richie Porter   14:53.48 +0:50.97 0:58.43 14th 0:56.17 9th= 0:55.87 12th 0:55.87 12th 2:50.47 13th 0:53.41 17th 0:50.81 10th 0:49.62 10th 0:49.62 10th 2:33.84 11th 1:00.63 15th 0:57.40 12th 0:56.88 15th 0:56.88 15th 2:54.91 13th 1:06.88 12th 1:04.59 11th 1:03.46 10th 1:03.46 11th 3:14.93 9th 1:08.15 13th 1:06.41 19th 1:04.77 15th 1:04.77 15th 3:19.33 15th
14th 251 Francis Watling   14:56.49 +0:53.98 0:56.45 7th 0:56.66 15th 0:57.87 18th 0:56.45 17th 2:50.98 14th 0:51.52 8th 0:50.68 8th 0:51.60 22nd 0:50.68 16th 2:33.80 10th 1:00.16 14th 0:59.15 19th 0:57.57 18th 0:57.57 18th 2:56.88 18th 1:06.82 10th= 1:05.45 13th 1:05.29 18th 1:05.29 19th 3:17.56 13th 1:07.91 11th 1:04.75 10th 1:04.61 14th 1:04.61 14th 3:17.27 12th
15th 124 Travis Hopkins   14:57.08 +0:54.57 0:59.86 21st 0:58.15 19th 0:55.43 10th 0:55.43 11th 2:53.44 16th 0:52.42 11th 0:51.88 18th= 0:50.41 14th 0:50.41 14th 2:34.71 12th 1:00.11 13th 0:56.43 7th 0:55.41 5th= 0:55.41 5th= 2:51.95 10th 1:07.26 14th 1:06.40 18th= 1:04.32 15th 1:04.32 16th 3:17.98 14th 1:08.34 14th 1:06.19 18th 1:04.47 13th 1:04.47 13th 3:19.00 14th
16th 244 Daniel Vickery The Wild Salmons 15:05.22 +1:02.71 1:00.66 24th 0:57.81 18th 0:57.54 17th 0:57.54 19th 2:56.01 19th 0:52.71 12th 0:51.74 17th 0:50.51 15th 0:50.51 15th 2:34.96 14th 0:59.31 11th 0:57.10 11th 0:56.89 16th 0:56.89 16th 2:53.30 12th 1:06.82 10th= 1:10.30 29th 1:02.67 6th 1:02.67 8th 3:19.79 17th 1:09.85 21st 1:05.91 16th 1:05.40 17th 1:05.40 18th 3:21.16 19th
17th 216 Tom Solomon Outdoor Hire. 15:05.74 +1:03.23 0:57.68 13th 0:56.51 14th 0:55.91 13th 0:55.91 13th 2:50.10 12th 0:53.59 18th 0:51.40 13th 0:51.01 18th 0:51.01 19th 2:36.00 18th 1:01.21 17th 0:58.97 17th 0:56.05 10th= 0:56.05 11th= 2:56.23 17th 1:10.15 25th 1:06.04 16th 1:04.14 14th 1:04.14 15th 3:20.33 19th 1:10.36 22nd 1:07.16 23rd 1:05.56 19th 1:05.56 19th 3:23.08 22nd
18th 224 Daniel Sturgeon Protozoon Ltd 15:12.32 +1:09.81 0:59.84 20th 0:59.40 23rd 0:59.08 25th 0:59.08 25th 2:58.32 22nd 0:53.17 14th 0:51.88 18th= 0:50.69 16th 0:50.69 17th 2:35.74 17th 1:01.99 20th 0:59.13 18th 0:57.65 19th 0:57.65 19th 2:58.77 19th 1:08.55 19th 1:06.40 18th= 1:04.91 16th 1:04.91 17th 3:19.86 18th 1:09.09 18th 1:05.02 12th 1:05.52 18th 1:05.02 16th 3:19.63 16th
19th 144 Drew Lane   15:13.85 +1:11.34 0:58.93 16th 0:57.23 17th 0:57.36 16th 0:57.23 18th 2:53.52 17th 0:55.05 21st= 0:51.71 16th 0:50.96 17th 0:50.96 18th 2:37.72 20th 1:01.86 19th 1:00.06 23rd 0:57.84 20th 0:57.84 20th 2:59.76 20th 1:07.72 17th 1:09.29 26th 1:04.98 17th 1:04.98 18th 3:21.99 20th 1:07.94 12th 1:06.67 20th 1:06.25 22nd 1:06.25 22nd 3:20.86 18th
20th 212 Jamie Smith   15:14.72 +1:12.21 0:59.37 17th 0:56.41 13th 0:58.44 22nd 0:56.41 16th 2:54.22 18th 0:53.21 15th 0:51.45 14th 0:51.05 19th 0:51.05 20th 2:35.71 16th 0:59.66 12th 0:58.19 15th 0:58.21 21st= 0:58.19 21st 2:56.06 16th 1:08.94 21st 1:10.10 28th 1:05.44 19th 1:05.44 20th 3:24.48 23rd 1:12.01 25th 1:06.07 17th 1:06.17 21st 1:06.07 21st 3:24.25 23rd
21st 234 Nathan Thomson Mountain Trax RT 15:16.79 +1:14.28 0:59.68 19th 0:58.49 21st 0:58.02 19th 0:58.02 20th 2:56.19 20th 0:56.37 24th 0:52.60 21st 0:51.37 20th 0:51.37 21st 2:40.34 22nd 1:03.96 24th 1:00.30 24th 0:57.24 17th 0:57.24 17th 3:01.50 22nd 1:07.70 16th 1:06.28 17th 1:04.02 13th 1:04.02 14th 3:18.00 15th 1:09.76 20th 1:05.85 15th 1:05.15 16th 1:05.15 17th 3:20.76 17th
22nd 206 Jacob Scott Firecrest MTB/Lovelo Cycleworks 15:25.76 +1:23.25 0:59.59 18th 1:00.27 24th 0:58.23 21st 0:58.23 22nd 2:58.09 21st 0:55.22 23rd 0:51.66 15th 0:59.91 35th 0:51.66 23rd 2:46.79 26th 1:03.32 22nd 0:58.45 16th 0:58.21 21st= 0:58.21 22nd 2:59.98 21st 1:07.34 15th 1:05.47 14th 1:05.90 20th 1:05.47 21st 3:18.71 16th 1:09.31 19th 1:07.02 21st 1:05.86 20th 1:05.86 20th 3:22.19 20th
23rd 259 Max Wood   15:32.40 +1:29.89 1:01.70 27th 0:58.31 20th 0:58.73 23rd 0:58.31 23rd 2:58.74 24th 0:56.45 25th 0:53.51 23rd 0:52.23 24th 0:52.23 25th 2:42.19 24th 1:04.57 25th 1:01.58 26th= 1:00.58 26th 1:00.58 27th 3:06.73 25th= 1:09.46 22nd 1:06.40 18th= 1:06.64 23rd 1:06.40 23rd 3:22.50 21st 1:08.69 16th 1:07.12 22nd 1:06.43 24th 1:06.43 24th 3:22.24 21st
24th 162 Max Mcveigh Double Drop Clothing 15:33.92 +1:31.41 1:00.28 23rd 0:59.32 22nd 0:59.00 24th 0:59.00 24th 2:58.60 23rd 0:55.05 21st= 0:52.82 22nd 0:51.94 23rd 0:51.94 24th 2:39.81 21st 1:02.46 21st 0:59.62 21st 1:00.18 25th 0:59.62 24th 3:02.26 23rd 1:08.78 20th 1:09.81 27th 1:06.48 21st 1:06.48 24th 3:25.07 24th 1:10.38 23rd 1:10.10 26th 1:07.70 25th 1:07.70 25th 3:28.18 24th
25th 91 Spencer Ellis   15:56.06 +1:53.55 1:00.03 22nd 1:02.22 27th 1:01.75 28th 1:00.03 27th 3:04.00 26th 0:54.65 19th 0:53.84 24th 0:53.34 25th 0:53.34 26th 2:41.83 23rd 1:03.94 23rd 0:59.79 22nd 1:01.28 28th 0:59.79 25th 3:05.01 24th 1:10.88 26th 1:09.10 25th 1:07.30 24th 1:07.30 26th 3:27.28 26th 1:17.94 32nd 1:10.15 27th 1:09.85 27th 1:09.85 27th 3:37.94 28th
26th 20 Sam Avenell Team Schnizzle 15:59.54 +1:57.03 1:05.06 30th 1:01.23 26th 0:59.83 26th 0:59.83 26th 3:06.12 27th 1:00.33 29th 0:56.25 28th 0:54.50 26th 0:54.50 27th 2:51.08 28th 1:04.97 26th 1:01.78 29th 0:59.98 24th 0:59.98 26th 3:06.73 25th= 1:10.06 24th 1:08.48 22nd 1:07.67 25th 1:07.67 27th 3:26.21 25th 1:11.53 24th 1:08.58 24th 1:09.29 26th 1:08.58 26th 3:29.40 25th
27th 66 Cameron Church   16:10.60 +2:08.09 1:00.71 25th 1:00.72 25th 0:58.09 20th 0:58.09 21st 2:59.52 25th 0:58.20 27th 0:54.88 26th 0:51.46 21st 0:51.46 22nd 2:44.54 25th 1:28.02 40th 1:01.59 28th 0:58.87 23rd 0:58.87 23rd 3:28.48 37th 1:13.31 29th 1:07.88 21st 1:06.61 22nd 1:06.61 25th 3:27.80 27th 1:14.29 28th 1:09.65 25th 1:06.32 23rd 1:06.32 23rd 3:30.26 26th
28th 135 Patrick Keena   16:18.45 +2:15.94 1:04.96 29th 1:04.12 33rd 1:02.10 29th 1:02.10 30th 3:11.18 29th 1:00.18 28th 0:56.84 30th 0:54.81 27th 0:54.81 28th 2:51.83 29th 1:05.67 28th 1:01.58 26th= 1:00.83 27th 1:00.83 28th 3:08.08 27th 1:13.14 28th 1:08.97 24th 1:08.53 26th 1:08.53 28th 3:30.64 28th 1:13.76 27th 1:10.69 28th 1:12.27 30th 1:10.69 28th 3:36.72 27th
29th 225 Jos Sumpter   16:36.47 +2:33.96 1:01.66 26th 1:03.43 30th 1:08.36 39th 1:01.66 29th 3:13.45 32nd 0:57.44 26th 0:55.09 27th 0:55.23 28th 0:55.09 29th 2:47.76 27th 1:05.48 27th 1:01.44 25th 1:08.65 39th 1:01.44 29th 3:15.57 29th 1:13.02 27th 1:08.73 23rd 1:09.82 27th 1:08.73 29th 3:31.57 29th 1:16.69 29th 1:20.30 38th 1:11.13 28th 1:11.13 29th 3:48.12 32nd
30th 53 Ben Nash   16:39.19 +2:36.68 1:04.38 28th 1:03.41 29th 1:01.44 27th 1:01.44 28th 3:09.23 28th 1:00.43 30th 0:58.59 31st 0:58.80 34th 0:58.59 35th 2:57.82 31st 1:08.02 32nd 1:05.17 33rd 1:03.32 30th 1:03.32 31st 3:16.51 31st 1:14.75 30th 1:12.59 30th 1:10.30 28th 1:10.30 30th 3:37.64 30th 1:12.47 26th 1:13.32 29th 1:12.20 29th 1:12.20 30th 3:37.99 29th
31st 155 Robert Martin   17:04.84 +3:02.33 1:05.76 33rd 1:03.33 28th 1:03.57 31st 1:03.33 32nd 3:12.66 31st 1:02.47 35th 0:56.69 29th 0:57.23 32nd 0:56.69 30th 2:56.39 30th 1:11.20 36th 1:04.53 31st 1:04.99 33rd 1:04.53 34th 3:20.72 32nd 1:19.55 39th 1:12.86 31st 1:13.70 37th 1:12.86 35th 3:46.11 37th 1:21.90 36th 1:14.29 30th 1:12.77 31st 1:12.77 31st 3:48.96 33rd
32nd 208 Nat Seabright   17:05.49 +3:02.98 1:06.64 35th 1:04.40 34th 1:04.09 32nd 1:04.09 33rd= 3:15.13 34th 1:00.78 31st 0:59.01 32nd 1:00.78 38th 0:59.01 36th 3:00.57 36th 1:07.44 29th 1:04.25 30th 1:04.48 32nd 1:04.25 32nd 3:16.17 30th 1:18.96 38th 1:13.20 32nd 1:13.81 38th 1:13.20 38th 3:45.97 36th 1:17.83 31st 1:15.11 31st 1:14.71 33rd 1:14.71 33rd 3:47.65 31st
33rd 130 Cormac James   17:06.36 +3:03.85 1:05.21 32nd 1:04.09 32nd 1:04.66 35th 1:04.09 33rd= 3:13.96 33rd 1:03.67 38th 0:59.41 34th 0:57.06 31st 0:57.06 33rd 3:00.14 35th 1:07.68 31st 1:04.83 32nd 1:01.94 29th 1:01.94 30th 3:14.45 28th 1:16.04 34th 1:14.54 34th 1:12.14 32nd 1:12.14 32nd 3:42.72 32nd 1:21.73 35th 1:16.21 33rd 1:17.15 36th 1:16.21 36th 3:55.09 35th
34th 37 Ed Bennett WTF! MTB 17:15.47 +3:12.96 1:06.21 34th 1:04.94 36th 1:05.71 37th 1:04.94 38th 3:16.86 35th 1:01.53 32nd 1:00.06 35th 0:57.02 29th 0:57.02 31st 2:58.61 32nd 1:10.96 35th 1:07.12 35th 1:05.25 34th 1:05.25 35th 3:23.33 34th 1:15.10 31st 1:13.28 33rd 1:10.77 30th 1:10.77 31st 3:39.15 31st 1:21.41 34th 1:17.66 34th 1:18.45 37th 1:17.66 37th 3:57.52 37th
35th 203 Finn Rumsby   17:16.56 +3:14.05 1:05.11 31st 1:03.59 31st 1:02.88 30th 1:02.88 31st 3:11.58 30th 1:02.92 37th 0:59.14 33rd 0:57.04 30th 0:57.04 32nd 2:59.10 33rd 1:12.50 37th 1:08.14 38th 1:04.40 31st 1:04.40 33rd 3:25.04 36th 1:16.32 35th 1:14.67 35th 1:12.96 35th 1:12.96 36th 3:43.95 34th 1:23.16 38th 1:17.85 35th 1:15.88 35th 1:15.88 35th 3:56.89 36th
36th 174 Louis Paganuzzi   17:40.01 +3:37.50 1:14.51 41st 1:05.17 37th 1:04.60 34th 1:04.60 36th 3:24.28 38th 1:02.69 36th 1:02.03 38th 1:00.47 37th 1:00.47 38th 3:05.19 37th 1:13.07 38th 1:10.25 39th 1:05.89 35th 1:05.89 36th 3:29.21 38th 1:18.75 37th 1:15.86 38th= 1:12.39 33rd 1:12.39 33rd 3:47.00 38th 1:21.16 33rd 1:17.96 36th 1:15.21 34th 1:15.21 34th 3:54.33 34th
37th 55 Sam Butler   17:48.35 +3:45.84 1:08.17 38th 1:07.22 39th 1:06.20 38th 1:06.20 39th 3:21.59 37th 1:02.22 34th 1:00.38 36th 0:57.28 33rd 0:57.28 34th 2:59.88 34th 1:42.58 41st 1:07.82 36th 1:06.80 37th 1:06.80 38th 3:57.20 40th 1:15.39 32nd 1:14.95 36th 1:12.82 34th 1:12.82 34th 3:43.16 33rd 1:17.51 30th 1:15.79 32nd 1:13.22 32nd 1:13.22 32nd 3:46.52 30th
38th 199 Brendan Rose   17:53.74 +3:51.23 1:08.07 37th 1:04.78 35th 1:05.23 36th 1:04.78 37th 3:18.08 36th 1:04.71 39th 1:00.86 37th 1:03.28 39th 1:00.86 39th 3:08.85 39th 1:08.43 33rd 1:06.96 34th 1:07.59 38th 1:06.96 39th 3:22.98 33rd 1:21.54 40th 1:15.86 38th= 1:16.44 39th 1:15.86 40th 3:53.84 39th 1:25.76 39th 1:22.39 39th 1:21.84 38th 1:21.84 39th 4:09.99 38th
39th 76 Freddy Cunningham   18:10.92 +4:08.41 1:14.16 40th 1:06.18 38th 1:04.33 33rd 1:04.33 35th 3:24.67 39th 1:05.54 40th 1:02.52 39th 1:00.39 36th 1:00.39 37th 3:08.45 38th 1:09.89 34th 1:07.88 37th 1:06.69 36th 1:06.69 37th 3:24.46 35th 1:15.55 33rd 1:15.90 40th 1:12.99 36th 1:12.99 37th 3:44.44 35th 1:28.18 40th 1:25.57 40th 1:35.15 40th 1:25.57 41st 4:28.90 40th
40th 159 Ollie Randall-May   19:05.77 +5:03.26 1:13.87 39th 1:09.64 40th 1:09.56 40th 1:09.56 41st 3:33.07 40th 1:09.67 41st 1:04.77 40th 1:04.53 40th 1:04.53 41st 3:18.97 40th 1:19.30 39th 1:11.95 40th 1:11.13 40th 1:11.13 41st 3:42.38 39th 1:27.41 41st 1:19.76 41st 1:21.81 40th 1:19.76 41st 4:08.98 40th 1:30.38 41st 1:26.56 41st 1:25.43 39th 1:25.43 40th 4:22.37 39th
  200 Mathew Rose   DNF   1:07.76 36th         1:07.76 40th     1:02.12 33rd         1:02.12 40th     1:07.46 30th         1:07.46 40th     1:16.72 36th 1:15.19 37th     1:15.19 39th     1:21.91 37th 1:19.89 37th     1:19.89 38th    

Veteran

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Run 1 Stage 1 Run 2 Stage 1 Run 3 Stage 1 Best Stage 1 Total Stage 2 Run 1 Stage 2 Run 2 Stage 2 Run 3 Stage 2 Best Stage 2 Total Stage 3 Run 1 Stage 3 Run 2 Stage 3 Run 3 Stage 3 Best Stage 3 Total Stage 4 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 4 - FINISH Best Stage 4 - FINISH Total Stage 5 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 5 - FINISH Best Stage 5 - FINISH Total
1st 269 Jay Shaw   13:57.50   0:55.08 4th 0:52.51 1st 0:53.09 2nd 0:52.51 2nd 2:40.68 1st 0:49.29 2nd 0:47.38 2nd 0:47.23 2nd 0:47.23 2nd 2:23.90 2nd 0:57.64 3rd 0:54.07 2nd 0:53.97 3rd 0:53.97 3rd 2:45.68 2nd 1:04.16 4th 1:01.10 1st 1:00.89 2nd= 1:00.89 2nd= 3:06.15 2nd 1:01.82 1st 1:00.26 1st 0:59.01 1st 0:59.01 1st 3:01.09 1st
2nd 229 Guy Theron Whisper/BikeTart 14:04.07 +0:06.57 0:53.70 1st 0:56.51 5th 0:52.46 1st 0:52.46 1st 2:42.67 3rd 0:47.97 1st 0:47.17 1st 0:46.49 1st 0:46.49 1st 2:21.63 1st 0:55.58 1st 0:54.01 1st 0:53.37 1st 0:53.37 1st 2:42.96 1st 1:01.71 1st 1:07.37 10th 0:59.77 1st 0:59.77 1st 3:08.85 3rd 1:01.86 2nd 1:04.92 8th 1:01.18 4th 1:01.18 4th 3:07.96 4th
3rd 23 Aidan Bishop Cannondale 14:05.55 +0:08.05 0:54.83 2nd 0:53.69 2nd 0:53.52 3rd 0:53.52 3rd 2:42.04 2nd 0:49.84 4th 0:48.26 3rd 0:48.16 3rd 0:48.16 3rd 2:26.26 3rd 0:58.26 6th 0:54.08 3rd 0:53.84 2nd 0:53.84 2nd 2:46.18 3rd 1:03.57 3rd 1:01.51 2nd 1:00.89 2nd= 1:00.89 2nd= 3:05.97 1st 1:03.52 4th 1:01.02 3rd 1:00.56 3rd 1:00.56 3rd 3:05.10 3rd
4th 18 Giles Austing Pivot Boompods 14:15.42 +0:17.92 0:54.85 3rd 0:54.70 4th 0:55.74 4th 0:54.70 5th 2:45.29 4th 0:49.60 3rd 0:48.58 4th 0:48.24 4th 0:48.24 4th 2:26.42 4th 0:56.68 2nd 0:56.15 4th 0:55.66 4th 0:55.66 4th 2:48.49 4th 1:03.46 2nd 1:02.61 3rd 1:06.09 10th= 1:02.61 4th 3:12.16 6th 1:02.11 3rd 1:00.85 2nd 1:00.10 2nd 1:00.10 2nd 3:03.06 2nd
5th 169 Ashley Newbery The Bike Warehouse 14:39.23 +0:41.73 0:56.70 5th 0:57.64 7th 0:57.06 8th 0:56.70 8th 2:51.40 6th 0:51.24 5th 0:50.31 6th 0:49.09 5th 0:49.09 5th 2:30.64 5th 0:58.00 5th 0:57.46 8th 0:56.69 6th 0:56.69 7th 2:52.15 6th 1:04.66 5th 1:03.73 5th 1:03.17 4th 1:03.17 5th 3:11.56 4th 1:05.26 7th 1:04.62 7th 1:03.60 7th 1:03.60 7th 3:13.48 7th
6th 262 Jim Buchanan Pinned TV 14:40.53 +0:43.03 0:58.03 7th 0:54.62 3rd 0:56.37 6th 0:54.62 4th 2:49.02 5th 0:52.27 7th 0:50.27 5th 0:50.41 6th 0:50.27 6th 2:32.95 6th 1:02.50 11th 0:56.71 6th 0:57.10 8th 0:56.71 8th 2:56.31 8th 1:05.26 7th 1:03.82 6th 1:04.30 7th 1:03.82 7th 3:13.38 7th 1:04.54 5th 1:02.63 4th 1:01.70 5th 1:01.70 5th 3:08.87 5th
7th 40 Simon Bird   14:51.42 +0:53.92 0:59.52 10th 0:56.87 6th 0:56.24 5th 0:56.24 6th 2:52.63 7th 0:53.07 9th 0:51.19 8th 0:50.51 7th 0:50.51 8th 2:34.77 8th 0:59.17 7th 0:56.46 5th 0:56.83 7th 0:56.46 6th 2:52.46 7th 1:05.11 6th 1:03.41 4th 1:03.53 5th 1:03.41 6th 3:12.05 5th 1:07.43 10th 1:07.00 10th 1:05.08 10th 1:05.08 10th 3:19.51 10th
8th 50 Jonathan Broughton The Riders Guild.com 14:57.53 +1:00.03 0:58.13 8th 0:58.65 8th 0:56.62 7th 0:56.62 7th 2:53.40 8th 0:52.62 8th 0:50.47 7th 0:50.89 8th 0:50.47 7th 2:33.98 7th 0:57.83 4th 0:57.07 7th 0:56.45 5th 0:56.45 5th 2:51.35 5th 1:11.92 13th 1:05.37 8th 1:04.51 8th 1:04.51 9th 3:21.80 10th 1:06.59 9th 1:05.65 9th 1:04.76 9th 1:04.76 9th 3:17.00 9th
9th 147 Peter Lawrie   14:58.55 +1:01.05 0:57.56 6th 0:58.81 9th 0:57.72 9th 0:57.56 9th 2:54.09 9th 0:51.76 6th 0:51.54 9th 0:51.67 9th 0:51.54 9th 2:34.97 9th 1:01.93 9th 0:58.86 9th 0:57.19 9th 0:57.19 9th 2:57.98 9th 1:09.20 9th 1:05.04 7th 1:05.25 9th 1:05.04 10th 3:19.49 9th 1:05.17 6th 1:03.33 5th 1:03.52 6th 1:03.33 6th 3:12.02 6th
10th 204 Neal Russell Veetire Co 15:09.36 +1:11.86 0:59.06 9th 0:59.33 10th 0:58.15 10th 0:58.15 10th 2:56.54 10th 0:53.93 10th 0:52.80 10th 0:52.20 10th 0:52.20 10th 2:38.93 10th 1:02.68 12th 0:59.59 10th 0:59.02 10th 0:59.02 10th 3:01.29 10th 1:08.80 8th 1:05.77 9th 1:03.97 6th 1:03.97 8th 3:18.54 8th 1:05.59 8th 1:04.55 6th 1:03.92 8th 1:03.92 8th 3:14.06 8th
11th 75 James Clifford-Cox   15:46.29 +1:48.79 1:01.58 13th 1:00.00 11th 1:01.50 19th 1:00.00 14th 3:03.08 12th 1:01.49 23rd 0:54.96 12th 0:53.35 11th 0:53.35 11th 2:49.80 14th 1:01.69 8th 1:00.80 11th 0:59.49 11th 0:59.49 11th 3:01.98 11th 1:10.57 12th 1:09.89 13th 1:06.09 10th= 1:06.09 11th 3:26.55 11th 1:10.81 12th 1:07.29 11th 1:06.78 11th 1:06.78 11th 3:24.88 11th
12th 270 Damian Cairns Bedgebury Boars 15:52.07 +1:54.57 1:00.53 11th 1:00.58 12th 0:59.13 11th 0:59.13 11th 3:00.24 11th 0:55.25 11th 0:55.95 14th 0:55.46 15th 0:55.25 15th 2:46.66 12th 1:02.85 13th 1:01.77 13th 1:02.54 17th 1:01.77 16th 3:07.16 13th 1:12.12 14th 1:08.95 11th 1:09.64 18th 1:08.95 15th 3:30.71 14th 1:10.04 11th 1:08.69 13th 1:08.57 12th 1:08.57 13th 3:27.30 12th
13th 64 Alan Church Blokes and spokes 16:03.66 +2:06.16 1:04.98 21st 1:09.66 32nd 0:59.88 13th 0:59.88 13th 3:14.52 25th 0:55.70 12th 0:55.47 13th 0:54.64 14th 0:54.64 14th 2:45.81 11th 1:02.46 10th 1:01.17 12th 1:00.71 12th 1:00.71 12th 3:04.34 12th 1:09.21 10th 1:09.78 12th 1:08.11 13th 1:08.11 13th 3:27.10 12th 1:14.04 14th 1:07.74 12th 1:10.11 14th 1:07.74 12th 3:31.89 13th
14th 237 David Townrow   16:20.19 +2:22.69 1:03.49 17th= 1:01.15 14th 1:01.26 17th 1:01.15 19th 3:05.90 14th 0:57.92 13th 0:54.71 11th 0:54.22 12th 0:54.22 12th 2:46.85 13th 1:08.09 21st= 1:02.15 14th 1:02.92 19th 1:02.15 18th 3:13.16 19th 1:13.15 17th 1:10.66 15th 1:09.80 19th 1:09.80 19th 3:33.61 17th 1:15.15 18th 1:13.94 19th= 1:11.58 19th 1:11.58 19th 3:40.67 18th
15th 173 Nick Paddy Surrey Hill’s bikes 16:24.68 +2:27.18 1:03.40 16th 1:02.97 17th 1:00.82 15th 1:00.82 17th 3:07.19 17th 1:00.10 18th 0:58.77 21st= 0:56.86 21st 0:56.86 21st 2:55.73 20th 1:06.30 18th 1:03.97 20th 1:01.75 15th 1:01.75 15th 3:12.02 17th 1:12.49 15th 1:10.73 16th 1:07.71 12th 1:07.71 12th 3:30.93 15th 1:17.17 22nd 1:11.31 15th 1:10.33 15th 1:10.33 15th 3:38.81 16th
16th 63 Michael Chivers   16:27.92 +2:30.42 1:01.27 12th 1:00.74 13th 1:01.46 18th 1:00.74 16th 3:03.47 13th 0:58.40 14th 0:56.05 15th 0:55.84 16th 0:55.84 16th 2:50.29 15th 1:03.80 14th 1:02.46 15th 1:02.67 18th 1:02.46 19th 3:08.93 14th 1:13.11 16th 1:10.45 14th 1:08.99 15th 1:08.99 16th 3:32.55 16th 1:24.39 31st 1:14.28 21st 1:14.01 24th 1:14.01 24th 3:52.68 28th
17th 11 Darren Archibald Blokes & Spokes 16:28.48 +2:30.98 1:03.49 17th= 1:04.43 23rd 1:03.96 26th 1:03.49 25th 3:11.88 20th 0:58.78 15th 0:58.14 19th 0:57.48 23rd 0:57.48 23rd 2:54.40 19th 1:05.23 16th 1:03.35 19th 1:03.68 21st 1:03.35 21st 3:12.26 18th 1:13.37 18th 1:12.05 21st 1:10.80 20th 1:10.80 20th 3:36.22 20th 1:12.39 13th 1:10.54 14th 1:10.79 17th 1:10.54 16th 3:33.72 14th
18th 118 Dean Hewitt Cake & Cogs Enduro Club 16:30.66 +2:33.16 1:06.46 24th 1:04.38 22nd 1:02.45 21st 1:02.45 21st 3:13.29 23rd 1:00.40 19th 0:57.74 18th 0:56.04 17th 0:56.04 17th 2:54.18 18th 1:05.81 17th 1:03.18 18th 1:01.42 14th 1:01.42 14th 3:10.41 15th 1:14.47 21st 1:11.37 18th 1:09.07 16th 1:09.07 17th 3:34.91 19th 1:15.88 19th 1:12.68 16th 1:09.31 13th 1:09.31 14th 3:37.87 15th
19th 52 Matthew Bunker   16:34.04 +2:36.54 1:03.13 15th 1:04.05 20th 0:59.69 12th 0:59.69 12th 3:06.87 15th 0:59.71 16th 0:56.33 16th 0:56.29 19th 0:56.29 19th 2:52.33 17th 1:12.65 30th 1:11.26 32nd 1:01.28 13th 1:01.28 13th 3:25.19 29th 1:10.29 11th 1:11.43 19th 1:08.24 14th 1:08.24 14th 3:29.96 13th 1:14.99 17th 1:13.73 18th 1:10.97 18th 1:10.97 18th 3:39.69 17th
20th 136 Nicholass Kelleher Biker Boyz Mens Club 16:36.82 +2:39.32 1:02.83 14th 1:03.09 18th 1:01.08 16th 1:01.08 18th 3:07.00 16th 0:59.98 17th 0:56.38 17th 0:54.34 13th 0:54.34 13th 2:50.70 16th 1:08.07 20th 1:03.08 17th 1:02.10 16th 1:02.10 17th 3:13.25 20th 1:17.18 29th 1:11.71 20th 1:11.41 22nd 1:11.41 22nd 3:40.30 22nd 1:17.64 23rd 1:14.34 23rd 1:13.59 23rd 1:13.59 23rd 3:45.57 21st
21st 161 Alan Mccann   16:37.32 +2:39.82 1:07.43 26th 1:02.69 16th 1:01.79 20th 1:01.79 20th 3:11.91 21st= 1:03.47 30th 0:58.15 20th 0:56.18 18th 0:56.18 18th 2:57.80 22nd 1:05.10 15th 1:02.93 16th 1:02.97 20th 1:02.93 20th 3:11.00 16th 1:13.60 19th 1:11.20 17th 1:09.55 17th 1:09.55 18th 3:34.35 18th 1:18.03 24th 1:13.52 17th 1:10.71 16th 1:10.71 17th 3:42.26 20th
22nd 218 Paul Stacey Team Schnizzle 16:47.09 +2:49.59 1:04.76 20th 1:03.35 19th 1:02.60 22nd 1:02.60 23rd 3:10.71 19th 1:02.61 25th 0:58.77 21st= 0:57.18 22nd 0:57.18 22nd 2:58.56 23rd 1:08.51 25th 1:04.42 21st 1:03.92 22nd 1:03.92 22nd 3:16.85 21st 1:14.04 20th 1:13.64 24th 1:11.75 23rd 1:11.75 23rd 3:39.43 21st 1:14.74 16th 1:13.94 19th= 1:12.86 20th 1:12.86 20th 3:41.54 19th
23rd 43 Alan Borland   17:01.28 +3:03.78 1:04.04 19th 1:02.48 15th 1:03.09 24th 1:02.48 22nd 3:09.61 18th 1:02.89 27th 0:58.88 23rd 0:59.17 25th 0:58.88 25th 3:00.94 25th 1:08.37 24th 1:06.17 26th 1:05.05 25th 1:05.05 25th 3:19.59 24th 1:17.99 30th 1:13.90 26th 1:12.89 26th 1:12.89 27th 3:44.78 28th 1:18.99 26th 1:14.32 22nd 1:13.05 22nd 1:13.05 22nd 3:46.36 22nd
24th 145 Ben Landreth   17:02.60 +3:05.10 1:06.16 22nd 1:05.02 24th 1:00.73 14th 1:00.73 15th 3:11.91 21st= 1:00.64 21st 1:00.09 26th 0:56.70 20th 0:56.70 20th 2:57.43 21st 1:08.98 27th 1:07.29 29th 1:04.32 23rd 1:04.32 23rd 3:20.59 26th 1:16.01 25th 1:13.17 23rd 1:13.68 28th 1:13.17 28th 3:42.86 26th 1:18.60 25th 1:16.82 27th 1:14.39 26th 1:14.39 26th 3:49.81 26th
25th 156 Ken Martin   17:03.74 +3:06.24 1:06.29 23rd 1:04.31 21st 1:03.00 23rd 1:03.00 24th 3:13.60 24th 1:01.04 22nd 0:59.31 24th 0:58.46 24th 0:58.46 24th 2:58.81 24th 1:08.09 21st= 1:05.29 23rd 1:04.58 24th 1:04.58 24th 3:17.96 22nd 1:16.18 27th 1:13.89 25th 1:11.29 21st 1:11.29 21st 3:41.36 24th 1:19.50 27th 1:15.61 25th 1:16.90 29th 1:15.61 29th 3:52.01 27th
26th 10 Pete Anthoney   17:07.23 +3:09.73 1:07.45 27th 1:05.12 25th 1:03.93 25th 1:03.93 26th 3:16.50 26th 1:02.77 26th 1:00.33 27th 0:59.82 27th 0:59.82 27th 3:02.92 28th 1:07.19 19th 1:05.41 24th 1:07.75 31st 1:05.41 27th 3:20.35 25th 1:15.42 24th 1:12.15 22nd 1:12.94 27th 1:12.15 24th 3:40.51 23rd 1:14.29 15th 1:19.73 31st 1:12.93 21st 1:12.93 21st 3:46.95 25th
27th 3 Stephen Aldridge Team id10t 17:08.50 +3:11.00 1:07.02 25th 1:06.43 28th 1:05.22 27th 1:05.22 28th 3:18.67 28th 1:01.61 24th 0:59.83 25th 1:00.84 30th 0:59.83 28th 3:02.28 27th 1:08.32 23rd 1:05.25 22nd 1:05.17 26th 1:05.17 26th 3:18.74 23rd 1:14.56 22nd 1:14.70 29th 1:12.74 24th 1:12.74 25th 3:42.00 25th 1:15.93 20th 1:15.65 26th 1:15.23 27th 1:15.23 27th 3:46.81 24th
28th 140 Rob Kingston Cake & Cogs Enduro Club 17:38.79 +3:41.29 1:10.29 32nd 1:06.69 29th 1:06.02 30th 1:06.02 30th 3:23.00 31st 1:05.29 31st 1:02.10 31st 0:59.72 26th 0:59.72 26th 3:07.11 31st 1:13.15 31st 1:06.43 28th 1:07.14 30th 1:06.43 31st 3:26.72 30th 1:19.44 31st 1:14.39 28th 1:12.83 25th 1:12.83 26th 3:46.66 30th 1:22.92 29th 1:16.85 28th 1:15.53 28th 1:15.53 28th 3:55.30 29th
29th 14 Dave Ashcroft   17:40.87 +3:43.37 1:07.73 28th 1:05.20 26th 1:05.59 28th 1:05.20 27th 3:18.52 27th 1:00.50 20th 1:00.74 28th 1:00.71 29th 1:00.50 30th 3:01.95 26th 1:08.73 26th 1:09.95 31st 1:17.33 33rd 1:08.73 32nd 3:36.01 32nd 1:14.89 23rd 1:15.55 30th 1:14.12 30th 1:14.12 30th 3:44.56 27th 1:22.34 28th 1:19.26 30th 1:18.23 31st 1:18.23 32nd 3:59.83 30th
30th 26 Johnathan Barrett F.R.E.D. Racing 17:46.50 +3:49.00 1:08.33 30th 1:07.77 31st 1:06.14 31st 1:06.14 31st 3:22.24 29th 1:03.14 29th 1:01.06 29th 1:01.02 31st 1:01.02 31st 3:05.22 29th 1:10.07 28th 1:05.50 25th 1:05.68 27th 1:05.50 28th 3:21.25 27th 1:16.54 28th 1:17.13 32nd 1:18.48 32nd 1:16.54 33rd 3:52.15 31st 1:25.91 32nd 1:21.94 33rd 1:17.79 30th 1:17.79 31st 4:05.64 31st
31st 184 Mark Porter   18:10.22 +4:12.72 1:08.22 29th 1:07.19 30th 1:07.15 32nd 1:07.15 32nd 3:22.56 30th 1:06.52 32nd 1:04.15 33rd 1:03.15 32nd 1:03.15 33rd 3:13.82 32nd 1:13.71 32nd 1:09.50 30th 1:06.10 29th 1:06.10 30th 3:29.31 31st 1:20.23 33rd 1:20.74 33rd 1:16.02 31st 1:16.02 32nd 3:56.99 32nd 1:26.19 33rd 1:21.05 32nd 1:20.30 32nd 1:20.30 33rd 4:07.54 32nd
32nd 85 Shaun Dye   18:52.47 +4:54.97 2:39.56 34th 1:05.78 27th 1:05.94 29th 1:05.78 29th 4:51.28 33rd 1:02.96 28th 1:02.79 32nd 0:59.85 28th 0:59.85 29th 3:05.60 30th 1:10.64 29th 1:06.31 27th 1:06.05 28th 1:06.05 29th 3:23.00 28th 1:16.09 26th 1:16.39 31st 1:13.69 29th 1:13.69 29th 3:46.17 29th 1:17.05 21st 1:15.11 24th 1:14.26 25th 1:14.26 25th 3:46.42 23rd
33rd 74 Stephen Cowx   21:04.88 +7:07.38 1:36.79 33rd 1:17.67 33rd 1:18.09 33rd 1:17.67 34th 4:12.55 32nd 1:16.27 34th 1:12.31 34th 1:12.99 33rd 1:12.31 34th 3:41.57 33rd 1:16.85 34th 1:17.25 33rd 1:17.04 32nd 1:16.85 34th 3:51.14 33rd 1:29.25 34th 1:28.65 34th 1:26.89 33rd 1:26.89 34th 4:24.79 33rd 1:33.77 34th 1:49.72 34th 1:31.34 33rd 1:31.34 34th 4:54.83 33rd
  148 Dickon Laws Progressive Riders! DNF   1:08.67 31st 2:09.44 34th     1:08.67 33rd     1:06.76 33rd 1:01.78 30th     1:01.78 32nd     1:14.13 33rd 1:23.40 34th     1:14.13 33rd     1:19.63 32nd 1:14.19 27th     1:14.19 31st     1:23.40 30th 1:17.04 29th     1:17.04 30th    

Women

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Run 1 Stage 1 Run 2 Stage 1 Run 3 Stage 1 Best Stage 1 Total Stage 2 Run 1 Stage 2 Run 2 Stage 2 Run 3 Stage 2 Best Stage 2 Total Stage 3 Run 1 Stage 3 Run 2 Stage 3 Run 3 Stage 3 Best Stage 3 Total Stage 4 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 4 - FINISH Best Stage 4 - FINISH Total Stage 5 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 5 - FINISH Best Stage 5 - FINISH Total
1st 248 Kate Wakely Don Skene Cycles/Fabric Cycling/Chippers Designs 15:11.71   1:00.61 1st 0:59.58 1st 0:58.61 1st 0:58.61 1st 2:58.80 1st 0:53.36 1st 0:51.29 1st 0:51.18 1st 0:51.18 1st 2:35.83 1st 1:00.50 1st 0:56.97 1st 0:57.80 1st 0:56.97 1st 2:55.27 1st 1:08.08 1st 1:07.78 1st 1:04.84 1st 1:04.84 1st 3:20.70 1st 1:08.11 1st 1:06.68 1st 1:06.32 1st 1:06.32 1st 3:21.11 1st
2nd 84 Lucy Drees Orange bikes. Hope tech. Mudhugger 16:09.97 +0:58.26 1:01.93 2nd 1:00.61 2nd 1:00.25 2nd 1:00.25 2nd 3:02.79 2nd 0:58.93 3rd 0:57.62 3rd 0:54.90 3rd 0:54.90 3rd 2:51.45 3rd 1:02.07 2nd 1:00.82 2nd 0:59.22 2nd 0:59.22 2nd 3:02.11 2nd 1:13.98 3rd 1:09.68 3rd 1:09.07 2nd 1:09.07 2nd 3:32.73 2nd= 1:19.25 3rd 1:12.97 3rd 1:08.67 2nd 1:08.67 2nd 3:40.89 3rd
3rd 240 Tess Underhill Melon Optics 16:15.84 +1:04.13 1:02.49 3rd 1:01.34 3rd 1:00.40 3rd 1:00.40 3rd 3:04.23 3rd 0:56.99 2nd 0:56.80 2nd 0:54.89 2nd 0:54.89 2nd 2:48.68 2nd 1:07.89 4th 1:02.70 3rd 1:01.86 3rd 1:01.86 3rd 3:12.45 3rd 1:12.19 2nd 1:09.37 2nd 1:11.17 4th 1:09.37 3rd 3:32.73 2nd= 1:14.84 2nd 1:12.19 2nd 1:10.72 3rd 1:10.72 3rd 3:37.75 2nd
4th 137 Vic Keyes The Bike Warehouse 16:56.24 +1:44.53 1:06.48 4th 1:04.59 4th 1:02.78 4th 1:02.78 4th 3:13.85 4th 1:02.74 4th 0:57.77 4th 0:56.25 4th 0:56.25 4th 2:56.76 4th 1:07.55 3rd 1:04.95 4th 1:02.30 4th 1:02.30 4th 3:14.80 4th 1:15.41 4th 1:12.61 4th 1:09.67 3rd 1:09.67 4th 3:37.69 4th 1:19.67 4th 1:20.28 6th 1:13.19 5th 1:13.19 5th 3:53.14 5th
5th 235 Yasmin Thorpe   17:28.66 +2:16.95 1:07.42 5th 1:06.97 6th 1:06.03 6th 1:06.03 6th 3:20.42 6th 1:07.69 7th 1:00.04 5th 0:59.83 6th 0:59.83 6th 3:07.56 6th 1:10.71 5th 1:06.98 5th 1:05.79 5th 1:05.79 5th 3:23.48 5th 1:17.15 5th 1:15.85 5th 1:14.04 5th 1:14.04 5th 3:47.04 5th 1:20.13 5th 1:16.87 4th 1:13.16 4th 1:13.16 4th 3:50.16 4th
6th 105 Rhiannon Gunner FMG 17:46.82 +2:35.11 1:08.07 6th 1:06.57 5th 1:04.71 5th 1:04.71 5th 3:19.35 5th 1:07.39 6th 1:00.41 6th 0:58.48 5th 0:58.48 5th 3:06.28 5th 1:14.99 7th 1:08.38 6th 1:06.04 6th 1:06.04 6th 3:29.41 6th 1:19.09 6th 1:17.57 6th 1:14.79 6th 1:14.79 6th 3:51.45 6th 1:24.81 7th 1:19.13 5th 1:16.39 6th 1:16.39 6th 4:00.33 6th
7th 33 Katie-Jane Beaven Double-drop.com 18:36.53 +3:24.82 1:09.69 7th 1:08.32 7th 1:07.68 7th 1:07.68 7th 3:25.69 7th 1:05.83 5th 1:03.14 7th 1:03.93 7th 1:03.14 7th 3:12.90 7th 1:12.40 6th 1:23.29 9th 1:08.38 7th 1:08.38 7th 3:44.07 7th 1:23.45 7th 1:22.17 7th 1:19.33 7th 1:19.33 7th 4:04.95 7th 1:24.50 6th 1:23.38 7th 1:21.04 7th 1:21.04 7th 4:08.92 7th
8th 7 Emily Ambrose   20:29.34 +5:17.63 1:18.40 8th 1:16.37 8th 1:13.54 8th 1:13.54 8th 3:48.31 8th 1:12.48 8th 1:13.94 8th 1:11.37 8th 1:11.37 8th 3:37.79 8th 1:23.77 9th 1:17.25 7th 1:16.45 8th 1:16.45 8th 3:57.47 8th 1:29.39 8th 1:28.93 8th 1:25.98 8th 1:25.98 8th 4:24.30 8th 1:35.23 8th 1:34.43 8th 1:31.81 8th 1:31.81 8th 4:41.47 8th
9th 92 Samantha Ferguson Double Drop 22:14.43 +7:02.72 1:20.20 9th 1:19.07 9th 1:17.59 9th 1:17.59 9th 3:56.86 9th 1:20.60 9th 1:18.51 9th 1:15.47 9th 1:15.47 9th 3:54.58 9th 1:23.31 8th 1:21.71 8th 1:18.96 9th 1:18.96 9th 4:03.98 9th 1:45.57 9th 1:36.28 9th 1:31.29 9th 1:31.29 9th 4:53.14 9th 1:55.45 9th 1:48.69 9th 1:41.73 9th 1:41.73 9th 5:25.87 9th

Women E-Bike

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Run 1 Stage 1 Run 2 Stage 1 Run 3 Stage 1 Best Stage 1 Total Stage 2 Run 1 Stage 2 Run 2 Stage 2 Run 3 Stage 2 Best Stage 2 Total Stage 3 Run 1 Stage 3 Run 2 Stage 3 Run 3 Stage 3 Best Stage 3 Total Stage 4 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 4 - FINISH Best Stage 4 - FINISH Total Stage 5 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 5 - FINISH Best Stage 5 - FINISH Total
1st 195 Dawn Roberts   20:22.32   1:13.54 1st 1:10.66 1st 1:11.48 1st 1:10.66 1st 3:35.68 1st 1:16.07 1st 1:10.28 1st 1:10.11 1st 1:10.11 1st 3:36.46 1st 1:16.15 1st 1:14.42 1st 1:13.30 1st 1:13.30 1st 3:43.87 1st 1:25.40 1st 1:54.89 1st 1:25.60 1st 1:25.40 1st 4:45.89 1st 1:44.79 1st 1:28.89 1st 1:26.74 1st 1:26.74 1st 4:40.42 1st

Women Veteran

Results

Pos No. Name Team Time Behind Stage 1 Run 1 Stage 1 Run 2 Stage 1 Run 3 Stage 1 Best Stage 1 Total Stage 2 Run 1 Stage 2 Run 2 Stage 2 Run 3 Stage 2 Best Stage 2 Total Stage 3 Run 1 Stage 3 Run 2 Stage 3 Run 3 Stage 3 Best Stage 3 Total Stage 4 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 4 - FINISH Best Stage 4 - FINISH Total Stage 5 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 5 - FINISH Best Stage 5 - FINISH Total
1st 80 Renee Diwell DC Cycles 17:42.50   1:08.66 1st 1:06.18 1st 1:04.94 1st 1:04.94 1st 3:19.78 1st 1:03.86 1st 0:59.80 1st 0:59.77 1st 0:59.77 1st 3:03.43 1st 1:09.61 1st 1:06.70 1st 1:05.82 1st 1:05.82 1st 3:22.13 1st 1:19.70 2nd 1:16.73 1st 1:15.74 1st 1:15.74 1st 3:52.17 1st 1:27.00 3rd 1:20.37 1st 1:17.62 1st 1:17.62 1st 4:04.99 2nd
2nd 22 Vicky Balfour Biketart 18:23.82 +0:41.32 1:11.61 4th 1:09.22 3rd 1:09.84 4th 1:09.22 4th 3:30.67 3rd 1:08.05 3rd 1:03.96 2nd 1:02.09 2nd 1:02.09 2nd 3:14.10 3rd 1:13.07 2nd 1:09.58 2nd 1:08.89 2nd 1:08.89 2nd 3:31.54 2nd 1:22.45 3rd 1:22.88 4th 1:19.38 4th 1:19.38 4th 4:04.71 3rd 1:22.11 1st 1:21.07 2nd 1:19.62 2nd 1:19.62 2nd 4:02.80 1st
3rd 83 Katie Drake Fat Creations 18:30.91 +0:48.41 1:09.59 2nd 1:08.26 2nd 1:06.46 2nd 1:06.46 2nd 3:24.31 2nd 1:04.17 2nd 1:04.65 3rd 1:04.35 3rd 1:04.17 3rd 3:13.17 2nd 1:25.96 5th 1:10.98 3rd 1:09.45 3rd 1:09.45 3rd 3:46.39 4th 1:19.60 1st 1:19.60 2nd 1:17.88 2nd 1:17.88 2nd 3:57.08 2nd 1:23.62 2nd 1:23.78 3rd 1:22.56 4th 1:22.56 4th 4:09.96 3rd
4th 86 Rachel Dyson   18:59.47 +1:16.97 1:10.48 3rd 1:11.75 4th 1:08.85 3rd 1:08.85 3rd 3:31.08 4th 1:11.81 5th 1:07.35 4th 1:05.63 4th 1:05.63 4th 3:24.79 4th 1:14.61 3rd 1:12.76 4th 1:10.56 4th 1:10.56 4th 3:37.93 3rd 1:26.71 4th 1:22.61 3rd 1:19.11 3rd 1:19.11 3rd 4:08.43 4th 1:28.88 5th 1:26.19 5th 1:22.17 3rd 1:22.17 3rd 4:17.24 4th
5th 192 Zoe Repman   19:38.43 +1:55.93 1:14.74 5th 1:13.21 5th 1:12.23 5th 1:12.23 5th 3:40.18 5th 1:10.32 4th 1:08.80 5th 1:08.21 5th 1:08.21 5th 3:27.33 5th 1:20.16 4th 1:16.82 5th 1:16.35 5th 1:16.35 5th 3:53.33 5th 1:29.90 5th 1:24.24 5th 1:23.34 5th 1:23.34 5th 4:17.48 5th 1:28.18 4th 1:24.83 4th 1:27.10 5th 1:24.83 5th 4:20.11 5th
6th 142 Lorraine Lambert   22:26.91 +4:44.41 1:19.09 6th 1:17.17 6th 1:15.26 6th 1:15.26 6th 3:51.52 6th 1:39.39 6th 1:21.46 6th 1:28.11 7th 1:21.46 6th 4:28.96 6th 1:26.64 6th 1:24.20 6th 1:21.92 6th 1:21.92 6th 4:12.76 6th 1:36.39 6th 1:36.89 6th 1:31.00 6th 1:31.00 6th 4:44.28 6th 1:49.44 6th 1:40.98 6th 1:38.97 6th 1:38.97 6th 5:09.39 6th
7th 47 Rhonda Brockman RB Property Services 23:58.63 +6:16.13 1:25.33 7th 1:23.19 7th 1:20.54 7th 1:20.54 7th 4:09.06 7th 1:46.56 7th 1:24.70 7th 1:21.74 6th 1:21.74 7th 4:33.00 7th 1:36.03 7th 1:30.81 7th 1:26.72 7th 1:26.72 7th 4:33.56 7th 1:46.26 7th 1:41.65 7th 1:38.29 7th 1:38.29 7th 5:06.20 7th 2:02.87 7th 1:47.25 7th 1:46.69 7th 1:46.69 7th 5:36.81 7th
Course Results

Enduro

Results

Pos No. Name Team Class Time Behind Stage 1 Run 1 Stage 1 Run 2 Stage 1 Run 3 Stage 1 Best Stage 1 Total Stage 2 Run 1 Stage 2 Run 2 Stage 2 Run 3 Stage 2 Best Stage 2 Total Stage 3 Run 1 Stage 3 Run 2 Stage 3 Run 3 Stage 3 Best Stage 3 Total Stage 4 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 4 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 4 - FINISH Best Stage 4 - FINISH Total Stage 5 - FINISH Run 1 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 2 Stage 5 - FINISH Run 3 Stage 5 - FINISH Best Stage 5 - FINISH Total
1st 154 Glenroy Martin Grips Specialized UK Senior 13:48.94   0:53.36 3rd 0:51.93 1st 0:51.57 1st 0:51.57 1st 2:36.86 1st 0:48.12 2nd 0:45.53 1st 0:47.53 8th 0:45.53 1st 2:21.18 1st 0:54.34 1st 0:54.10 7th 0:53.33 1st 0:53.33 1st 2:41.77 1st 1:00.66 1st 0:59.02 1st 0:58.86 2nd 0:58.86 2nd 2:58.54 1st 1:07.49 49th 0:59.61 2nd 1:03.49 35th 0:59.61 3rd 3:10.59 26th=
2nd 32 Matt Bayliss   E-Bike 18-39 13:49.62 +0:00.68 0:57.75 41st 0:52.76 4th 0:52.59 5th 0:52.59 6th 2:43.10 11th 0:49.32 8th 0:47.52 5th 0:46.71 3rd= 0:46.71 4th= 2:23.55 4th 0:55.01 2nd 0:53.59 1st 0:53.64 6th 0:53.59 6th 2:42.24 2nd 1:00.81 3rd 1:00.11 5th 0:58.76 1st 0:58.76 1st 2:59.68 2nd 1:01.94 4th 0:58.94 1st 1:00.17 5th 0:58.94 1st 3:01.05 2nd
3rd 269 Jay Shaw   Veteran 13:57.50 +0:08.56 0:55.08 10th 0:52.51 3rd 0:53.09 9th 0:52.51 5th 2:40.68 6th 0:49.29 7th 0:47.38 4th 0:47.23 6th 0:47.23 7th 2:23.90 6th 0:57.64 16th 0:54.07 5th 0:53.97 8th 0:53.97 8th 2:45.68 8th 1:04.16 19th 1:01.10 7th 1:00.89 9th= 1:00.89 10th= 3:06.15 9th 1:01.82 2nd 1:00.26 4th 0:59.01 1st 0:59.01 2nd 3:01.09 3rd
4th 61 Jack Chapman   Senior 13:58.27 +0:09.33 0:53.48 4th 0:53.14 9th 0:52.01 2nd 0:52.01 2nd 2:38.63 2nd 0:49.23 5th= 0:47.56 6th= 0:47.96 12th 0:47.56 9th 2:24.75 9th 0:55.98 5th 0:53.95 2nd 0:53.36 2nd 0:53.36 2nd 2:43.29 4th 1:03.02 7th 0:59.88 4th 1:00.56 6th 0:59.88 6th 3:03.46 5th 1:05.30 30th 1:01.48 12th 1:01.36 12th= 1:01.36 15th 3:08.14 14th
5th 152 Siôn Margrave Moore Large / Oneal Under 18 14:02.51 +0:13.57 0:55.24 11th 0:53.08 7th 0:52.62 6th 0:52.62 7th 2:40.94 7th 0:48.90 4th 0:47.35 3rd 0:47.32 7th 0:47.32 8th 2:23.57 5th 0:56.11 6th 0:54.68 9th 0:53.39 4th 0:53.39 4th 2:44.18 6th 1:01.99 5th 1:01.54 11th 1:00.72 8th 1:00.72 9th 3:04.25 6th 1:04.21 18th 1:03.51 32nd 1:01.85 22nd 1:01.85 24th 3:09.57 22nd
6th 34 Liam Mason   Master 14:03.11 +0:14.17 0:53.24 2nd 0:53.11 8th 0:53.05 8th 0:53.05 9th= 2:39.40 4th 0:48.20 3rd 0:48.41 11th 0:46.71 3rd= 0:46.71 4th= 2:23.32 3rd 1:09.20 165th 0:54.19 8th 0:55.24 14th= 0:54.19 10th 2:58.63 66th 1:00.76 2nd 1:00.37 6th 1:00.05 5th 1:00.05 8th 3:01.18 3rd 1:00.39 1st 1:00.03 3rd 1:00.16 4th 1:00.03 5th 3:00.58 1st
7th 229 Guy Theron Whisper/BikeTart Veteran 14:04.07 +0:15.13 0:53.70 5th 0:56.51 39th= 0:52.46 3rd 0:52.46 4th 2:42.67 10th 0:47.97 1st 0:47.17 2nd 0:46.49 1st 0:46.49 2nd 2:21.63 2nd 0:55.58 3rd 0:54.01 3rd 0:53.37 3rd 0:53.37 3rd 2:42.96 3rd 1:01.71 4th 1:07.37 83rd 0:59.77 3rd 0:59.77 4th 3:08.85 16th 1:01.86 3rd 1:04.92 45th 1:01.18 10th 1:01.18 13th 3:07.96 13th
8th 49 Chris Brookes Grips E-Bike 18-39 14:04.74 +0:15.80 0:52.93 1st 0:54.46 14th 0:52.87 7th 0:52.87 8th 2:40.26 5th 0:50.79 14th 0:49.82 20th 0:48.50 17th 0:48.50 17th 2:29.11 16th 0:57.00 10th 0:55.74 14th 0:55.24 14th= 0:55.24 15th 2:47.98 13th 1:03.06 8th 0:59.72 2nd 1:00.64 7th 0:59.72 3rd 3:03.42 4th 1:02.20 6th 1:00.36 5th 1:01.41 14th 1:00.36 7th 3:03.97 5th
9th 109 Ross Hammond Blackgoldlondon.com Senior 14:05.07 +0:16.13 0:54.94 9th 0:53.05 5th 0:53.45 11th 0:53.05 9th= 2:41.44 8th 0:49.23 5th= 0:48.11 8th 0:47.22 5th 0:47.22 6th 2:24.56 8th 0:55.83 4th 0:54.96 11th 0:54.11 9th 0:54.11 9th 2:44.90 7th 1:03.57 13th= 0:59.79 3rd 1:01.30 11th 0:59.79 5th 3:04.66 7th 1:06.46 37th 1:01.63 13th 1:01.42 15th 1:01.42 17th 3:09.51 21st
10th 23 Aidan Bishop Cannondale Veteran 14:05.55 +0:16.61 0:54.83 7th 0:53.69 10th 0:53.52 12th 0:53.52 13th 2:42.04 9th 0:49.84 11th 0:48.26 10th 0:48.16 14th 0:48.16 14th 2:26.26 10th 0:58.26 25th 0:54.08 6th 0:53.84 7th 0:53.84 7th 2:46.18 9th 1:03.57 13th= 1:01.51 10th 1:00.89 9th= 1:00.89 10th= 3:05.97 8th 1:03.52 11th 1:01.02 9th 1:00.56 6th 1:00.56 9th 3:05.10 9th
11th 198 Harvey Rollason   Under 18 14:06.92 +0:17.98 0:54.64 6th 0:52.22 2nd 0:52.51 4th 0:52.22 3rd 2:39.37 3rd 0:49.73 10th 0:47.56 6th= 0:46.70 2nd 0:46.70 3rd 2:23.99 7th 0:56.15 7th 0:54.06 4th 0:53.55 5th 0:53.55 5th 2:43.76 5th 1:02.62 6th 1:01.22 8th 1:11.42 152nd 1:01.22 12th 3:15.26 43rd 1:03.42 10th 1:01.17 10th 0:59.95 2nd 0:59.95 4th 3:04.54 6th
12th 18 Giles Austing Pivot Boompods Veteran 14:15.42 +0:26.48 0:54.85 8th 0:54.70 17th 0:55.74 34th 0:54.70 21st 2:45.29 17th 0:49.60 9th 0:48.58 12th 0:48.24 15th 0:48.24 15th 2:26.42 11th 0:56.68 9th 0:56.15 20th 0:55.66 20th 0:55.66 20th 2:48.49 15th 1:03.46 12th 1:02.61 16th 1:06.09 77th= 1:02.61 28th 3:12.16 31st 1:02.11 5th 1:00.85 7th 1:00.10 3rd 1:00.10 6th 3:03.06 4th
13th 205 Chris Ryan Pedal Addiction Collective Senior 14:16.60 +0:27.66 0:56.59 24th 0:54.45 13th 0:53.40 10th 0:53.40 12th 2:44.44 14th 0:51.37 22nd 0:49.92 22nd 0:47.94 11th 0:47.94 12th 2:29.23 17th 0:56.50 8th 0:55.71 13th 0:54.97 13th 0:54.97 14th 2:47.18 11th 1:03.20 9th 1:01.45 9th 1:01.63 16th 1:01.45 15th 3:06.28 10th 1:04.59 23rd 1:02.64 20th 1:02.24 24th 1:02.24 26th 3:09.47 20th
14th 87 William Easey COTIC Under 18 14:20.28 +0:31.34 0:56.55 22nd 0:53.99 12th 0:54.57 18th 0:53.99 18th 2:45.11 16th 0:50.34 12th 0:48.90 15th 0:47.60 9th 0:47.60 10th 2:26.84 12th 0:57.18 12th 0:55.83 15th 0:54.21 10th 0:54.21 11th 2:47.22 12th 1:05.81 39th 1:02.33 14th 1:02.15 23rd 1:02.15 24th 3:10.29 21st 1:06.76 42nd= 1:01.77 14th 1:02.29 25th 1:01.77 20th 3:10.82 28th
15th 16 Luke Ashwood   Under 18 14:20.47 +0:31.53 0:56.80 27th 0:55.00 20th 0:54.00 17th 0:54.00 19th 2:45.80 19th 0:51.41 23rd 0:51.00 37th 0:49.00 21st 0:49.00 22nd 2:31.41 24th 0:58.40 28th 0:57.00 35th 0:56.00 23rd 0:56.00 24th 2:51.40 25th 1:04.08 17th 1:03.00 21st 1:00.00 4th 1:00.00 7th 3:07.08 12th 1:02.78 7th 1:01.00 8th 1:01.00 8th= 1:01.00 11th= 3:04.78 7th
16th 8 Matt Ancia   Under 18 14:21.28 +0:32.34 0:55.50 12th 0:55.25 21st 0:53.63 14th 0:53.63 15th 2:44.38 13th 0:51.24 19th= 0:49.29 17th 0:48.95 20th 0:48.95 21st 2:29.48 18th 0:57.30 13th 0:59.39 77th 0:55.41 17th= 0:55.41 17th= 2:52.10 29th 1:03.37 11th 1:03.15 23rd 1:01.47 14th 1:01.47 16th 3:07.99 13th 1:04.28 19th 1:01.40 11th 1:01.65 17th 1:01.40 16th 3:07.33 11th
17th 194 Patrick Ridge   Under 18 14:21.67 +0:32.73 0:56.37 20th 0:53.07 6th 0:53.91 16th 0:53.07 11th 2:43.35 12th 0:51.78 30th 0:48.87 14th 0:48.00 13th 0:48.00 13th 2:28.65 15th 0:58.92 36th 0:55.84 16th= 0:55.64 19th 0:55.64 19th 2:50.40 20th 1:04.74 26th 1:02.98 20th 1:02.94 29th 1:02.94 32nd 3:10.66 24th 1:04.10 17th 1:02.67 21st 1:01.84 21st 1:01.84 23rd 3:08.61 16th
18th 260 Nathan Wood   Hard Tail 14:26.04 +0:37.10 0:56.01 15th 0:54.88 18th 0:54.82 19th 0:54.82 22nd 2:45.71 18th 0:51.93 33rd 0:50.29 24th 0:48.84 19th 0:48.84 20th 2:31.06 22nd 0:57.75 19th 0:56.17 22nd 0:55.35 16th 0:55.35 16th 2:49.27 16th 1:04.50 23rd 1:02.68 17th 1:01.40 13th 1:01.40 14th 3:08.58 15th 1:04.63 24th 1:04.17 37th 1:02.62 29th 1:02.62 31st 3:11.42 30th
19th 134 Mike Joseph SDG Graphics / Berkshire Cycle Co E-Bike 40+ 14:27.07 +0:38.13 0:55.74 13th 0:55.40 25th 0:55.01 21st 0:55.01 25th 2:46.15 20th 0:50.93 15th 0:50.70 30th 0:50.14 34th 0:50.14 36th 2:31.77 26th 0:57.05 11th 0:56.63 27th 0:56.08 27th 0:56.08 28th 2:49.76 18th 1:04.15 18th 1:03.01 22nd 1:02.96 30th 1:02.96 33rd 3:10.12 20th 1:04.50 21st 1:02.96 25th 1:01.81 20th 1:01.81 22nd 3:09.27 19th
20th 182 Dominic Platt D&D Cycles Under 14 14:28.54 +0:39.60 0:56.30 19th 0:54.65 16th 0:53.53 13th 0:53.53 14th 2:44.48 15th 0:50.50 13th 0:49.22 16th 0:48.39 16th 0:48.39 16th 2:28.11 14th 0:58.10 24th 0:55.53 12th 0:54.69 12th 0:54.69 13th 2:48.32 14th 1:06.93 49th 1:03.18 24th 1:02.83 28th 1:02.83 31st 3:12.94 34th 1:08.53 65th 1:03.35 30th 1:02.81 31st= 1:02.81 36th= 3:14.69 40th
21st 213 Michael Smith Steal is Real Hard Tail 14:30.30 +0:41.36 0:57.67 38th 0:54.89 19th 0:55.03 22nd 0:54.89 23rd 2:47.59 25th 0:51.17 18th 0:48.60 13th 0:54.28 99th 0:48.60 18th 2:34.05 39th 0:57.79 20th 0:55.94 18th 0:55.67 21st 0:55.67 21st 2:49.40 17th 1:04.38 21st 1:04.43 39th 1:01.98 19th= 1:01.98 21st= 3:10.79 25th 1:03.69 13th 1:02.99 26th 1:01.79 19th 1:01.79 21st 3:08.47 15th
22nd 178 Simon Pearce Fatcreations E-Bike 18-39 14:31.55 +0:42.61 0:57.65 36th= 0:56.42 38th 0:56.69 53rd= 0:56.42 50th 2:50.76 39th 0:53.17 49th= 0:50.42 26th 0:50.83 49th 0:50.42 44th 2:34.42 40th 0:58.81 33rd 0:58.03 50th 0:56.39 32nd 0:56.39 34th 2:53.23 37th 1:03.86 15th 1:02.92 19th 1:01.34 12th 1:01.34 13th 3:08.12 14th 1:03.19 9th 1:00.47 6th 1:01.36 12th= 1:00.47 8th 3:05.02 8th
23rd 254 Travis Diwell- Wilson DC Cycles Under 18 14:32.58 +0:43.64 0:57.65 36th= 0:56.17 32nd= 0:53.90 15th 0:53.90 17th 2:47.72 26th 0:51.10 17th 0:48.12 9th 0:47.64 10th 0:47.64 11th 2:26.86 13th 0:57.73 18th 0:54.89 10th 0:54.50 11th 0:54.50 12th 2:47.12 10th 1:06.31 42nd 1:04.41 38th 1:03.64 39th 1:03.64 43rd 3:14.36 39th 1:09.00 72nd 1:04.81 43rd 1:02.71 30th 1:02.71 32nd= 3:16.52 45th
24th 108 Alex Hammond   Senior 14:34.27 +0:45.33 0:56.00 14th 0:53.83 11th 0:56.60 49th 0:53.83 16th 2:46.43 21st 0:52.63 44th 0:49.43 18th 0:48.83 18th 0:48.83 19th 2:30.89 21st 0:57.92 22nd 0:56.89 32nd= 0:58.04 68th 0:56.89 54th= 2:52.85 35th 1:03.35 10th 1:01.68 12th 1:01.55 15th 1:01.55 17th 3:06.58 11th 1:04.29 20th 1:11.61 113th 1:01.62 16th 1:01.62 18th 3:17.52 51st
25th 233 Will Thomas Sussed Out Suspension E-Bike 18-39 14:34.41 +0:45.47 0:58.08 45th 0:55.77 29th 0:55.40 26th= 0:55.40 31st= 2:49.25 33rd 0:53.21 51st= 0:51.06 38th= 0:50.41 39th= 0:50.41 42nd= 2:34.68 41st 0:58.34 27th 0:56.84 30th= 0:57.45 59th 0:56.84 51st 2:52.63 34th 1:04.82 27th 1:03.77 33rd 1:02.06 21st 1:02.06 23rd 3:10.65 23rd 1:03.95 14th 1:02.25 16th 1:01.00 8th= 1:01.00 11th= 3:07.20 10th
26th 219 Tom Stanley   Master 14:35.58 +0:46.64 0:57.25 30th 0:57.08 44th 0:55.88 38th 0:55.88 41st 2:50.21 36th 0:51.66 26th 0:52.20 62nd 0:49.43 25th 0:49.43 26th 2:33.29 31st 0:58.30 26th 0:56.16 21st 0:56.32 30th 0:56.16 30th 2:50.78 21st 1:04.84 28th 1:02.83 18th 1:02.69 27th 1:02.69 30th 3:10.36 22nd 1:05.05 26th 1:03.31 28th 1:02.58 28th 1:02.58 29th= 3:10.94 29th
27th 65 Ben Church Pedal & Spoke / Surrey Hills Suspension Under 18 14:37.08 +0:48.14 0:56.03 16th 0:56.23 34th 0:56.05 42nd 0:56.03 45th 2:48.31 28th 0:50.95 16th 0:50.75 33rd 0:49.45 26th 0:49.45 27th 2:31.15 23rd 0:58.47 29th 0:56.84 30th= 0:56.05 25th= 0:56.05 26th= 2:51.36 24th 1:09.62 86th 1:03.29 26th 1:03.01 31st 1:03.01 34th 3:15.92 45th 1:03.57 12th 1:03.12 27th 1:03.65 40th 1:03.12 38th 3:10.34 24th
28th 169 Ashley Newbery The Bike Warehouse Veteran 14:39.23 +0:50.29 0:56.70 25th 0:57.64 55th= 0:57.06 56th 0:56.70 58th 2:51.40 44th 0:51.24 19th= 0:50.31 25th 0:49.09 22nd 0:49.09 23rd 2:30.64 19th 0:58.00 23rd 0:57.46 44th 0:56.69 42nd= 0:56.69 45th= 2:52.15 30th 1:04.66 25th 1:03.73 32nd 1:03.17 33rd 1:03.17 35th 3:11.56 29th 1:05.26 29th 1:04.62 40th 1:03.60 39th 1:03.60 43rd 3:13.48 36th
29th 113 Wayne Hanson Berkshire Cycles E-Bike 40+ 14:39.47 +0:50.53 0:58.04 44th 0:55.63 26th 0:55.41 28th 0:55.41 33rd 2:49.08 32nd 0:53.56 59th 0:50.71 31st 0:51.29 62nd 0:50.71 52nd 2:35.56 52nd 0:58.83 34th 0:57.42 42nd= 0:56.95 51st 0:56.95 56th 2:53.20 36th 1:05.00 29th 1:03.52 30th 1:02.59 25th 1:02.59 27th 3:11.11 26th 1:04.83 25th 1:02.73 23rd 1:02.96 33rd 1:02.73 34th 3:10.52 25th
30th 247 Dan Wakefield Korev Lager Senior 14:40.10 +0:51.16 0:57.04 29th 0:55.38 24th 0:55.84 36th 0:55.38 29th 2:48.26 27th 0:51.36 21st 0:52.46 70th 0:49.55 28th 0:49.55 29th 2:33.37 33rd 0:58.72 31st 0:56.89 32nd= 0:56.87 48th 0:56.87 52nd 2:52.48 33rd 1:05.31 33rd 1:04.16 37th 1:01.98 19th= 1:01.98 21st= 3:11.45 27th= 1:06.71 40th 1:03.67 34th 1:04.16 48th 1:03.67 45th 3:14.54 39th
31st 262 Jim Buchanan Pinned TV Veteran 14:40.53 +0:51.59 0:58.03 43rd 0:54.62 15th 0:56.37 46th 0:54.62 20th 2:49.02 31st 0:52.27 38th 0:50.27 23rd 0:50.41 39th= 0:50.27 38th 2:32.95 28th 1:02.50 81st 0:56.71 28th 0:57.10 53rd 0:56.71 48th 2:56.31 55th 1:05.26 32nd 1:03.82 34th 1:04.30 47th 1:03.82 45th 3:13.38 35th 1:04.54 22nd 1:02.63 19th 1:01.70 18th 1:01.70 19th 3:08.87 18th
32nd 69 Ollie Claxton   Senior 14:42.49 +0:53.55 0:58.66 53rd 0:55.76 28th 0:55.20 24th 0:55.20 27th 2:49.62 34th 0:52.52 42nd 0:51.06 38th= 0:49.74 31st 0:49.74 32nd 2:33.32 32nd 1:00.39 53rd 0:57.58 45th 0:56.31 29th 0:56.31 32nd 2:54.28 41st 1:06.52 44th 1:04.69 46th 1:02.51 24th 1:02.51 26th 3:13.72 37th 1:05.62 33rd 1:03.40 31st 1:02.53 27th 1:02.53 28th 3:11.55 31st
33rd 250 Gary Ward   Grand Veteran 14:42.72 +0:53.78 0:57.63 35th 0:57.36 53rd 0:56.85 55th 0:56.85 60th 2:51.84 47th 0:51.68 28th 0:50.86 35th 0:50.21 35th 0:50.21 37th 2:32.75 27th 0:58.88 35th 0:56.57 26th 0:56.97 52nd 0:56.57 41st 2:52.42 31st 1:05.44 36th 1:03.99 36th 1:03.28 34th 1:03.28 36th 3:12.71 33rd 1:06.15 36th 1:02.71 22nd 1:04.14 47th 1:02.71 32nd= 3:13.00 35th
34th 24 Ben Barnett MB Racing Under 18 14:42.74 +0:53.80 0:58.54 52nd 0:57.22 45th 0:56.09 43rd 0:56.09 46th 2:51.85 48th 0:53.00 46th 0:54.06 92nd 0:49.99 33rd 0:49.99 35th 2:37.05 62nd 0:57.70 17th 0:55.84 16th= 0:56.61 38th= 0:55.84 22nd 2:50.15 19th 1:04.40 22nd 1:02.39 15th 1:03.09 32nd 1:02.39 25th 3:09.88 19th 1:06.76 42nd= 1:02.79 24th 1:04.26 51st 1:02.79 35th 3:13.81 37th
35th 157 Sonny Baston PinTV Hard Tail 14:43.22 +0:54.28 0:57.73 40th 0:57.32 49th= 0:55.77 35th 0:55.77 39th 2:50.82 40th 0:51.52 24th= 0:50.73 32nd 0:49.46 27th 0:49.46 28th 2:31.71 25th 1:03.55 94th 0:57.02 36th 0:56.55 36th 0:56.55 39th 2:57.12 59th 1:03.97 16th 1:03.57 31st 1:08.31 109th 1:03.57 42nd 3:15.85 44th 1:04.09 16th 1:02.32 17th 1:01.31 11th 1:01.31 14th 3:07.72 12th
36th 166 Dave Mosley Unicorn trail company Master 14:43.89 +0:54.95 0:56.82 28th 0:56.10 31st 0:55.59 32nd 0:55.59 36th 2:48.51 29th 0:52.21 37th 0:52.25 65th 0:50.85 50th 0:50.85 55th 2:35.31 50th 0:59.59 42nd 0:58.63 60th 0:57.25 56th 0:57.25 60th 2:55.47 50th 1:04.65 24th 1:03.27 25th 1:01.65 17th 1:01.65 18th 3:09.57 18th 1:06.89 44th 1:04.63 41st 1:03.51 36th 1:03.51 41st 3:15.03 41st
37th 9 Taylor Andress Trace defrein Under 18 14:45.14 +0:56.20 0:56.56 23rd 0:55.37 22nd= 0:55.44 30th 0:55.37 28th 2:47.37 23rd 0:52.41 40th 0:51.13 40th 0:49.63 30th 0:49.63 31st 2:33.17 29th 1:01.57 65th 0:57.96 49th 0:56.03 24th 0:56.03 25th 2:55.56 51st 1:05.63 38th 1:03.86 35th 1:01.96 18th 1:01.96 20th 3:11.45 27th= 1:08.64 66th= 1:05.29 52nd 1:03.66 41st 1:03.66 44th 3:17.59 52nd
38th 12 Samuel Arden Rutland Cycling / Velo Wheels Under 18 14:46.48 +0:57.54 0:56.22 17th 0:55.37 22nd= 0:54.91 20th 0:54.91 24th 2:46.50 22nd 0:54.94 79th 0:50.54 28th 0:49.38 24th 0:49.38 25th 2:34.86 45th 0:58.48 30th 0:56.83 29th 0:56.43 33rd 0:56.43 35th 2:51.74 27th 1:07.01 50th 1:05.95 63rd 1:10.62 140th 1:05.95 81st 3:23.58 82nd 1:04.06 15th 1:03.70 35th 1:02.04 23rd 1:02.04 25th 3:09.80 23rd
39th 185 Andy Potten The Bike Warehouse Senior 14:47.65 +0:58.71 0:56.28 18th 0:55.79 30th 0:55.39 25th 0:55.39 30th 2:47.46 24th 0:51.67 27th 0:51.18 41st 0:50.33 37th 0:50.33 40th 2:33.18 30th 1:10.47 175th 0:56.41 23rd 0:55.85 22nd 0:55.85 23rd 3:02.73 89th 1:05.41 35th 1:01.70 13th 1:02.10 22nd 1:01.70 19th 3:09.21 17th 1:08.64 66th= 1:03.62 33rd 1:02.81 31st= 1:02.81 36th= 3:15.07 43rd
40th 44 Will Copsey   Senior 14:48.85 +0:59.91 0:57.35 32nd 0:57.34 51st 0:56.45 47th 0:56.45 51st= 2:51.14 43rd 0:53.25 53rd 0:51.27 43rd 0:50.32 36th 0:50.32 39th 2:34.84 44th 0:57.38 14th 0:57.08 38th 0:56.37 31st 0:56.37 33rd 2:50.83 22nd 1:05.07 30th 1:03.37 28th 1:10.96 144th 1:03.37 38th 3:19.40 60th 1:05.78 34th 1:04.34 38th 1:02.52 26th 1:02.52 27th 3:12.64 33rd
41st 40 Simon Bird   Veteran 14:51.42 +1:02.48 0:59.52 65th 0:56.87 43rd 0:56.24 45th 0:56.24 48th 2:52.63 50th 0:53.07 47th 0:51.19 42nd 0:50.51 42nd= 0:50.51 46th= 2:34.77 43rd 0:59.17 40th 0:56.46 25th 0:56.83 47th 0:56.46 37th 2:52.46 32nd 1:05.11 31st 1:03.41 29th 1:03.53 38th 1:03.41 39th 3:12.05 30th 1:07.43 48th 1:07.00 75th 1:05.08 59th 1:05.08 63rd 3:19.51 62nd
42nd 172 Conor Paddy Finch cycles double drop clothing Under 18 14:53.08 +1:04.14 0:56.79 26th 0:56.35 35th 0:55.40 26th= 0:55.40 31st= 2:48.54 30th 0:53.38 56th 0:52.06 59th 0:49.91 32nd 0:49.91 34th 2:35.35 51st 1:00.94 59th 0:58.07 51st 0:56.70 44th 0:56.70 47th 2:55.71 52nd 1:07.78 61st 1:05.34 52nd 1:03.86 41st 1:03.86 46th 3:16.98 48th 1:07.35 46th 1:05.45 53rd 1:03.70 42nd 1:03.70 46th 3:16.50 44th
43rd 183 Richie Porter   Under 18 14:53.48 +1:04.54 0:58.43 50th 0:56.17 32nd= 0:55.87 37th 0:55.87 40th 2:50.47 37th 0:53.41 57th 0:50.81 34th 0:49.62 29th 0:49.62 30th 2:33.84 36th 1:00.63 58th 0:57.40 41st 0:56.88 49th 0:56.88 53rd 2:54.91 45th 1:06.88 48th 1:04.59 43rd 1:03.46 36th= 1:03.46 40th= 3:14.93 40th 1:08.15 59th 1:06.41 69th 1:04.77 57th 1:04.77 58th 3:19.33 61st
44th 257 Marlon Winch D&D Cycles Hard Tail 14:53.76 +1:04.82 1:02.37 108th 0:57.42 54th 0:55.98 40th 0:55.98 43rd 2:55.77 62nd 0:52.18 35th 0:51.98 58th 0:50.86 51st 0:50.86 56th 2:35.02 48th 1:00.57 57th 0:57.95 48th 0:56.56 37th 0:56.56 40th 2:55.08 47th 1:06.22 41st 1:04.52 42nd 1:04.35 51st 1:04.35 55th 3:15.09 42nd 1:05.49 31st 1:04.13 36th 1:03.18 34th 1:03.18 39th 3:12.80 34th
45th 21 Mark Baker Fatcreations Master 14:54.12 +1:05.18 0:57.54 33rd 0:57.29 48th 0:56.69 53rd= 0:56.69 57th 2:51.52 45th 0:52.20 36th 0:51.96 56th 0:50.87 52nd= 0:50.87 57th= 2:35.03 49th 0:59.66 43rd= 0:59.35 76th 0:56.30 28th 0:56.30 31st 2:55.31 49th 1:06.68 45th 1:05.71 58th 1:04.82 56th 1:04.82 62nd 3:17.21 50th 1:06.57 38th 1:04.95 46th= 1:03.53 38th 1:03.53 42nd 3:15.05 42nd
46th 126 Keir Hornsby   Senior 14:54.22 +1:05.28 0:58.01 42nd 0:57.27 47th 0:55.71 33rd 0:55.71 38th 2:50.99 42nd 0:54.46 71st 0:52.21 63rd= 0:50.74 47th 0:50.74 53rd 2:37.41 64th 1:00.29 51st 0:57.83 46th 0:56.53 35th 0:56.53 38th 2:54.65 43rd 1:05.40 34th 1:04.46 40th 1:04.11 44th 1:04.11 49th 3:13.97 38th 1:07.42 47th 1:05.48 54th 1:04.30 52nd 1:04.30 53rd 3:17.20 49th
47th 251 Francis Watling   Under 18 14:56.49 +1:07.55 0:56.45 21st 0:56.66 41st 0:57.87 65th 0:56.45 51st= 2:50.98 41st 0:51.52 24th= 0:50.68 29th 0:51.60 68th 0:50.68 50th 2:33.80 35th 1:00.16 50th 0:59.15 68th= 0:57.57 61st 0:57.57 64th 2:56.88 58th 1:06.82 46th= 1:05.45 54th 1:05.29 64th 1:05.29 68th 3:17.56 52nd 1:07.91 55th 1:04.75 42nd 1:04.61 55th 1:04.61 56th 3:17.27 50th
48th 232 Toby Thomas Sussed Out Suspension E-Bike 40+ 14:56.77 +1:07.83 0:58.10 46th 0:58.19 63rd 0:56.61 50th 0:56.61 54th 2:52.90 53rd 0:54.39 70th 0:52.70 73rd 0:58.11 155th 0:52.70 85th 2:45.20 93rd 0:58.74 32nd 0:58.18 53rd 0:58.14 69th 0:58.14 69th 2:55.06 46th 1:05.60 37th 1:05.03 49th 1:04.31 48th 1:04.31 52nd 3:14.94 41st 1:05.91 35th 1:02.10 15th 1:00.66 7th 1:00.66 10th 3:08.67 17th
49th 124 Travis Hopkins   Under 18 14:57.08 +1:08.14 0:59.86 71st 0:58.15 62nd 0:55.43 29th 0:55.43 34th 2:53.44 56th 0:52.42 41st 0:51.88 54th= 0:50.41 39th= 0:50.41 42nd= 2:34.71 42nd 1:00.11 49th 0:56.43 24th 0:55.41 17th= 0:55.41 17th= 2:51.95 28th 1:07.26 53rd 1:06.40 68th= 1:04.32 49th 1:04.32 53rd 3:17.98 54th 1:08.34 63rd 1:06.19 67th 1:04.47 53rd 1:04.47 54th 3:19.00 58th
50th 50 Jonathan Broughton The Riders Guild.com Veteran 14:57.53 +1:08.59 0:58.13 48th 0:58.65 68th 0:56.62 51st 0:56.62 55th 2:53.40 55th 0:52.62 43rd 0:50.47 27th 0:50.89 54th 0:50.47 45th 2:33.98 38th 0:57.83 21st 0:57.07 37th 0:56.45 34th 0:56.45 36th 2:51.35 23rd 1:11.92 115th 1:05.37 53rd 1:04.51 53rd 1:04.51 58th 3:21.80 76th 1:06.59 39th 1:05.65 57th 1:04.76 56th 1:04.76 57th 3:17.00 48th
51st 147 Peter Lawrie   Veteran 14:58.55 +1:09.61 0:57.56 34th 0:58.81 72nd 0:57.72 64th 0:57.56 65th 2:54.09 59th 0:51.76 29th 0:51.54 48th 0:51.67 70th 0:51.54 71st 2:34.97 47th 1:01.93 72nd 0:58.86 62nd 0:57.19 54th 0:57.19 58th 2:57.98 63rd 1:09.20 80th 1:05.04 50th 1:05.25 62nd 1:05.04 66th 3:19.49 61st 1:05.17 28th 1:03.33 29th 1:03.52 37th 1:03.33 40th 3:12.02 32nd
52nd 114 Chris Harman Cliffe MTB Senior 15:01.57 +1:12.63 0:57.31 31st 0:57.35 52nd 0:57.13 57th 0:57.13 61st 2:51.79 46th 0:51.99 34th 0:50.96 36th 0:50.58 44th 0:50.58 48th 2:33.53 34th 1:03.07 91st 0:57.84 47th 0:56.72 45th 0:56.72 49th 2:57.63 60th 1:07.68 58th 1:06.91 76th 1:05.63 67th 1:05.63 72nd= 3:20.22 67th 1:08.66 68th 1:05.54 55th 1:04.20 49th 1:04.20 51st 3:18.40 55th
53rd 253 Christian Wilson Out Door Hire Senior 15:02.41 +1:13.47 0:58.53 51st 0:57.32 49th= 0:56.01 41st 0:56.01 44th 2:51.86 49th 0:53.11 48th 0:52.11 61st 0:51.09 60th 0:51.09 64th 2:36.31 58th 1:02.98 88th= 0:58.59 59th 0:57.42 58th 0:57.42 62nd 2:58.99 69th 1:07.32 54th 1:06.48 71st 1:04.62 54th 1:04.62 59th 3:18.42 57th 1:07.71 50th= 1:04.90 44th 1:04.22 50th 1:04.22 52nd 3:16.83 46th
54th 244 Daniel Vickery The Wild Salmons Under 18 15:05.22 +1:16.28 1:00.66 89th 0:57.81 58th 0:57.54 61st 0:57.54 64th 2:56.01 64th 0:52.71 45th 0:51.74 52nd 0:50.51 42nd= 0:50.51 46th= 2:34.96 46th 0:59.31 41st 0:57.10 39th 0:56.89 50th 0:56.89 54th= 2:53.30 38th 1:06.82 46th= 1:10.30 121st 1:02.67 26th 1:02.67 29th 3:19.79 62nd 1:09.85 82nd 1:05.91 63rd 1:05.40 63rd 1:05.40 67th 3:21.16 70th
55th 81 Will Doherty Madcap racing Senior 15:05.51 +1:16.57 1:00.33 79th 1:00.25 98th 0:56.63 52nd 0:56.63 56th 2:57.21 72nd 0:54.71 77th 0:53.16 80th 0:51.63 69th 0:51.63 72nd 2:39.50 71st 1:00.33 52nd 0:57.42 42nd= 0:56.75 46th 0:56.75 50th 2:54.50 42nd 1:08.19 66th 1:04.50 41st 1:04.76 55th 1:04.50 57th 3:17.45 51st 1:06.73 41st 1:04.95 46th= 1:05.17 62nd 1:04.95 60th 3:16.85 47th
56th 216 Tom Solomon Outdoor Hire. Under 18 15:05.74 +1:16.80 0:57.68 39th 0:56.51 39th= 0:55.91 39th 0:55.91 42nd 2:50.10 35th 0:53.59 60th 0:51.40 45th 0:51.01 57th 0:51.01 61st 2:36.00 57th 1:01.21 60th 0:58.97 64th 0:56.05 25th= 0:56.05 26th= 2:56.23 54th 1:10.15 90th 1:06.04 66th 1:04.14 45th 1:04.14 50th 3:20.33 68th 1:10.36 84th 1:07.16 78th= 1:05.56 66th 1:05.56 69th 3:23.08 80th
57th 238 Chris Turner   Master 15:05.87 +1:16.93 0:59.40 63rd 0:56.77 42nd 0:57.18 58th 0:56.77 59th 2:53.35 54th 0:52.39 39th 0:52.38 68th 0:50.87 52nd= 0:50.87 57th= 2:35.64 53rd 0:59.11 39th 0:58.98 65th 0:56.69 42nd= 0:56.69 45th= 2:54.78 44th 1:08.99 78th 1:08.58 95th 1:06.82 90th 1:06.82 95th 3:24.39 85th 1:07.71 50th= 1:06.07 64th= 1:03.93 44th 1:03.93 48th 3:17.71 53rd
58th 41 David Bone Racing club Ravenna Master 15:07.19 +1:18.25 0:58.76 54th 0:58.60 67th 0:57.71 63rd 0:57.71 67th 2:55.07 61st 0:53.90 64th 0:52.43 69th 0:51.43 65th 0:51.43 68th 2:37.76 66th 1:00.54 56th 0:59.74 81st 0:57.59 62nd 0:57.59 65th 2:57.87 61st= 1:08.65 71st 1:05.18 51st 1:04.45 52nd 1:04.45 56th 3:18.28 56th 1:08.29 62nd 1:05.84 61st 1:04.08 45th 1:04.08 49th 3:18.21 54th
59th 1 Zak Aaron   Senior 15:07.84 +1:18.90 0:58.25 49th 0:57.87 60th 0:56.59 48th 0:56.59 53rd 2:52.71 52nd 0:53.77 62nd 0:52.28 66th 0:50.66 45th 0:50.66 49th 2:36.71 59th 1:00.43 54th 0:58.91 63rd 1:00.27 103rd 0:58.91 82nd= 2:59.61 71st 1:10.91 102nd 1:04.98 48th 1:04.29 46th 1:04.29 51st 3:20.18 65th= 1:09.28 76th 1:05.24 51st 1:04.11 46th 1:04.11 50th 3:18.63 56th
60th 204 Neal Russell Veetire Co Veteran 15:09.36 +1:20.42 0:59.06 58th 0:59.33 84th 0:58.15 72nd 0:58.15 76th 2:56.54 70th 0:53.93 65th 0:52.80 76th 0:52.20 75th 0:52.20 80th 2:38.93 68th 1:02.68 82nd 0:59.59 78th 0:59.02 84th 0:59.02 86th 3:01.29 79th 1:08.80 74th 1:05.77 60th 1:03.97 42nd 1:03.97 47th 3:18.54 58th 1:05.59 32nd 1:04.55 39th 1:03.92 43rd 1:03.92 47th 3:14.06 38th
61st 78 Casey Dare   Master 15:09.46 +1:20.52 1:00.80 94th 0:57.84 59th 0:57.53 60th 0:57.53 63rd 2:56.17 65th 0:53.84 63rd 0:51.80 53rd 0:51.44 66th 0:51.44 69th 2:37.08 63rd 1:01.36 61st 1:00.53 91st 0:56.68 41st 0:56.68 44th 2:58.57 65th 1:07.13 52nd 1:04.64 44th= 1:05.17 61st 1:04.64 60th= 3:16.94 47th 1:08.24 60th 1:05.72 60th 1:06.74 84th 1:05.72 76th 3:20.70 65th
62nd 248 Kate Wakely Don Skene Cycles/Fabric Cycling/Chippers Designs Women 15:11.71 +1:22.77 1:00.61 88th 0:59.58 88th 0:58.61 77th 0:58.61 80th 2:58.80 85th 0:53.36 55th 0:51.29 44th 0:51.18 61st 0:51.18 65th 2:35.83 56th 1:00.50 55th 0:56.97 34th 0:57.80 64th= 0:56.97 57th 2:55.27 48th 1:08.08 65th 1:07.78 87th 1:04.84 57th 1:04.84 63rd 3:20.70 69th 1:08.11 58th 1:06.68 71st 1:06.32 79th= 1:06.32 83rd= 3:21.11 69th
63rd 224 Daniel Sturgeon Protozoon Ltd Under 18 15:12.32 +1:23.38 0:59.84 70th 0:59.40 85th 0:59.08 86th 0:59.08 90th= 2:58.32 79th 0:53.17 49th= 0:51.88 54th= 0:50.69 46th 0:50.69 51st 2:35.74 55th 1:01.99 73rd 0:59.13 67th 0:57.65 63rd 0:57.65 66th 2:58.77 68th 1:08.55 69th 1:06.40 68th= 1:04.91 58th 1:04.91 64th 3:19.86 63rd 1:09.09 74th 1:05.02 49th 1:05.52 65th 1:05.02 62nd 3:19.63 63rd
64th 245 Jeremy Vince Hadleigh MTB Club Grand Veteran 15:13.06 +1:24.12 0:59.51 64th 0:58.44 65th 0:57.90 66th 0:57.90 69th 2:55.85 63rd 0:54.10 67th 0:52.82 77th= 0:53.37 86th 0:52.82 86th 2:40.29 76th 0:59.88 47th 0:58.38 56th 0:58.55 76th 0:58.38 74th 2:56.81 57th 1:09.11 79th 1:05.97 65th 1:06.26 81st 1:05.97 82nd 3:21.34 73rd 1:08.26 61st 1:05.68 58th 1:04.83 58th 1:04.83 59th 3:18.77 57th
65th 144 Drew Lane   Under 18 15:13.85 +1:24.91 0:58.93 56th 0:57.23 46th 0:57.36 59th 0:57.23 62nd 2:53.52 57th 0:55.05 80th= 0:51.71 51st 0:50.96 55th 0:50.96 59th 2:37.72 65th 1:01.86 70th 1:00.06 86th 0:57.84 67th 0:57.84 68th 2:59.76 72nd 1:07.72 60th 1:09.29 108th 1:04.98 59th 1:04.98 65th 3:21.99 77th 1:07.94 56th 1:06.67 70th 1:06.25 78th 1:06.25 82nd 3:20.86 67th
66th 210 Tony Slater   Grand Veteran 15:14.20 +1:25.26 0:59.37 61st= 0:57.94 61st 0:59.12 87th= 0:57.94 72nd 2:56.43 67th 0:54.68 76th 0:52.08 60th 0:52.53 79th 0:52.08 79th 2:39.29 70th 1:00.04 48th 0:58.36 55th 0:58.31 73rd 0:58.31 73rd 2:56.71 56th 1:07.08 51st 1:06.86 74th 1:06.93 92nd 1:06.86 96th 3:20.87 70th 1:07.80 53rd 1:05.71 59th 1:07.39 89th 1:05.71 75th 3:20.90 68th
67th 212 Jamie Smith   Under 18 15:14.72 +1:25.78 0:59.37 61st= 0:56.41 37th 0:58.44 76th 0:56.41 49th 2:54.22 60th 0:53.21 51st= 0:51.45 46th= 0:51.05 58th= 0:51.05 62nd= 2:35.71 54th 0:59.66 43rd= 0:58.19 54th 0:58.21 70th= 0:58.19 70th 2:56.06 53rd 1:08.94 76th 1:10.10 120th 1:05.44 66th 1:05.44 70th 3:24.48 86th 1:12.01 96th 1:06.07 64th= 1:06.17 77th 1:06.07 80th 3:24.25 83rd
68th 146 Dominic Landreth   Master 15:15.17 +1:26.23 0:58.86 55th 0:57.64 55th= 0:56.16 44th 0:56.16 47th 2:52.66 51st 0:55.70 87th= 0:52.75 75th 0:51.42 64th 0:51.42 67th 2:39.87 75th 1:01.69 67th= 0:59.24 71st 0:57.83 66th 0:57.83 67th 2:58.76 67th 1:08.95 77th 1:08.88 100th 1:06.75 89th 1:06.75 94th 3:24.58 87th 1:07.74 52nd 1:05.60 56th 1:05.96 75th 1:05.60 71st 3:19.30 60th
69th 153 Lloyd Maroney Berkshire Cycle Co E-Bike 40+ 15:16.47 +1:27.53 1:00.01 72nd 0:59.18 81st 0:58.71 79th 0:58.71 82nd 2:57.90 74th 0:54.38 69th 0:51.97 57th 0:53.27 81st 0:51.97 76th 2:39.62 73rd 0:59.07 38th 0:58.76 61st 1:00.04 94th 0:58.76 79th 2:57.87 61st= 1:04.34 20th 1:04.88 47th 1:04.33 50th 1:04.33 54th 3:13.55 36th 1:05.10 27th 1:13.77 141st 1:08.66 101st 1:05.10 64th 3:27.53 87th=
70th 256 Keith Wilson Factory team bikes Grand Veteran 15:16.74 +1:27.80 1:00.54 86th= 0:58.77 71st 0:58.68 78th 0:58.68 81st 2:57.99 75th 0:53.46 58th 0:52.34 67th 0:50.97 56th 0:50.97 60th 2:36.77 60th 1:01.73 69th 0:59.70 80th 0:58.53 75th 0:58.53 76th 2:59.96 73rd 1:07.59 57th 1:05.90 61st 1:06.69 88th 1:05.90 80th 3:20.18 65th= 1:08.09 57th 1:07.28 80th 1:06.47 82nd 1:06.47 86th 3:21.84 73rd
71st 234 Nathan Thomson Mountain Trax RT Under 18 15:16.79 +1:27.85 0:59.68 69th 0:58.49 66th 0:58.02 69th 0:58.02 73rd 2:56.19 66th 0:56.37 93rd 0:52.60 71st 0:51.37 63rd 0:51.37 66th 2:40.34 77th 1:03.96 100th 1:00.30 88th 0:57.24 55th 0:57.24 59th 3:01.50 80th 1:07.70 59th 1:06.28 67th 1:04.02 43rd 1:04.02 48th 3:18.00 55th 1:09.76 81st 1:05.85 62nd 1:05.15 61st 1:05.15 65th 3:20.76 66th
72nd 103 Tim Gowing   Hard Tail 15:18.83 +1:29.89 1:00.35 80th 0:57.75 57th 0:58.40 75th 0:57.75 68th 2:56.50 69th 0:55.31 85th 0:52.21 63rd= 0:51.05 58th= 0:51.05 62nd= 2:38.57 67th 1:02.08 76th 0:59.87 84th 0:58.45 74th 0:58.45 75th 3:00.40 77th 1:08.43 68th 1:05.93 62nd 1:05.71 68th 1:05.71 74th 3:20.07 64th 1:11.55 93rd 1:05.22 50th 1:06.52 83rd 1:05.22 66th 3:23.29 81st
73rd 207 Josh Scott Lovelo Cycle works Senior 15:20.49 +1:31.55 0:59.20 59th 0:59.06 78th 1:00.58 110th= 0:59.06 89th 2:58.84 86th 0:54.61 72nd 0:51.45 46th= 0:50.76 48th 0:50.76 54th 2:36.82 61st 1:03.02 90th 0:58.14 52nd 0:57.26 57th 0:57.26 61st 2:58.42 64th 1:07.35 56th 1:05.96 64th 1:03.77 40th 1:03.77 44th 3:17.08 49th 1:09.51 80th 1:13.02 128th 1:06.80 86th 1:06.80 88th 3:29.33 92nd
74th 17 William Brett-Atkin Double-drop.com Senior 15:20.77 +1:31.83 1:00.10 75th 0:58.70 70th 0:57.68 62nd 0:57.68 66th 2:56.48 68th 0:54.19 68th 0:53.35 81st 0:52.00 73rd 0:52.00 77th 2:39.54 72nd 1:01.43 62nd 0:59.20 70th 0:58.94 82nd 0:58.94 84th 2:59.57 70th 1:10.01 88th 1:06.89 75th 1:05.31 65th 1:05.31 69th 3:22.21 78th 1:09.14 75th 1:08.24 87th 1:05.59 68th 1:05.59 70th 3:22.97 78th
75th 206 Jacob Scott Firecrest MTB/Lovelo Cycleworks Under 18 15:25.76 +1:36.82 0:59.59 66th 1:00.27 99th 0:58.23 73rd 0:58.23 77th 2:58.09 77th 0:55.22 83rd 0:51.66 49th 0:59.91 175th 0:51.66 73rd 2:46.79 102nd 1:03.32 92nd 0:58.45 57th 0:58.21 70th= 0:58.21 71st 2:59.98 74th 1:07.34 55th 1:05.47 55th 1:05.90 73rd 1:05.47 71st 3:18.71 59th 1:09.31 77th 1:07.02 76th 1:05.86 73rd= 1:05.86 78th= 3:22.19 74th
76th 62 Ian Cheshire   Grand Veteran 15:29.26 +1:40.32 1:00.24 77th 1:01.46 121st 1:00.00 102nd 1:00.00 106th= 3:01.70 97th 0:56.31 92nd 0:53.73 85th 0:52.28 78th 0:52.28 83rd 2:42.32 83rd 1:02.98 88th= 0:59.75 82nd 1:00.08 95th 0:59.75 98th 3:02.81 90th 1:08.73 72nd 1:07.01 78th 1:06.97 93rd 1:06.97 98th 3:22.71 81st 1:07.25 45th 1:06.85 72nd 1:05.62 69th 1:05.62 72nd 3:19.72 64th
77th 67 Jordan Clare Cliffe MTB Senior 15:29.31 +1:40.37 1:00.09 74th 1:00.52 101st 0:59.55 96th 0:59.55 99th 3:00.16 89th 0:54.08 66th 0:54.14 93rd 0:52.22 76th 0:52.22 81st 2:40.44 78th 1:05.19 119th 0:59.31 74th 1:00.16 101st 0:59.31 92nd 3:04.66 100th 1:08.05 63rd= 1:07.66 85th 1:05.72 69th 1:05.72 75th= 3:21.43 74th 1:09.33 78th 1:07.50 82nd 1:05.79 72nd 1:05.79 77th 3:22.62 77th
78th 93 Alex Fountain Seal Moto Senior 15:30.03 +1:41.09 0:59.05 57th 0:56.40 36th 0:55.08 23rd 0:55.08 26th 2:50.53 38th 0:53.31 54th 0:49.85 21st 1:22.48 233rd 0:49.85 33rd 3:05.64 178th 0:59.01 37th 0:58.51 58th 0:56.61 38th= 0:56.61 42nd 2:54.13 40th 1:08.87 75th 1:05.57 56th 1:03.46 36th= 1:03.46 40th= 3:17.90 53rd 1:11.18 89th 1:06.14 66th 1:04.51 54th 1:04.51 55th 3:21.83 72nd
79th 4 Patrick Alexander   Master 15:30.55 +1:41.61 1:02.16 106th 0:58.66 69th 0:57.92 67th 0:57.92 70th 2:58.74 83rd= 0:55.54 86th 0:56.19 116th 0:52.04 74th 0:52.04 78th 2:43.77 85th 1:04.55 103rd= 1:00.02 85th 0:58.71 77th= 0:58.71 77th= 3:03.28 92nd 1:08.58 70th 1:06.99 77th 1:06.19 80th 1:06.19 87th 3:21.76 75th 1:08.99 71st 1:07.16 78th= 1:06.85 87th 1:06.85 89th 3:23.00 79th
80th 241 Russell Upton   Master 15:31.63 +1:42.69 1:00.43 84th 1:00.24 97th 1:00.58 110th= 1:00.24 114th 3:01.25 93rd 0:53.69 61st 0:53.39 82nd 0:53.78 90th 0:53.39 94th 2:40.86 79th 1:01.44 63rd 1:01.16 98th 1:01.10 114th 1:01.10 117th 3:03.70 95th 1:07.80 62nd 1:06.67 73rd 1:06.65 87th 1:06.65 93rd 3:21.12 72nd 1:09.08 73rd 1:07.93 85th 1:07.69 90th 1:07.69 91st 3:24.70 84th
81st 30 Dave Bayliss   E-Bike 40+ 15:32.04 +1:43.10 1:02.53 113th 0:59.53 87th 0:59.41 94th 0:59.41 97th 3:01.47 95th 0:58.71 124th 0:55.54 105th 0:54.40 101st 0:54.40 106th 2:48.65 110th 1:01.63 66th 1:00.61 93rd 1:01.19 115th 1:00.61 110th 3:03.43 94th 1:06.35 43rd 1:04.64 44th= 1:05.11 60th 1:04.64 60th= 3:16.10 46th 1:09.45 79th 1:06.86 73rd= 1:06.08 76th 1:06.08 81st 3:22.39 76th
82nd 29 Adam Barton   Grand Veteran 15:32.24 +1:43.30 1:00.38 82nd 0:59.25 82nd 0:58.39 74th 0:58.39 79th 2:58.02 76th 0:56.87 99th 0:54.04 91st 0:53.35 83rd= 0:53.35 90th= 2:44.26 87th 1:02.27 78th 1:01.25 101st 0:59.42 88th 0:59.42 93rd 3:02.94 91st 1:10.46 95th 1:07.93 90th 1:07.26 98th 1:07.26 103rd 3:25.65 92nd 1:08.82 70th 1:06.86 73rd= 1:05.69 71st 1:05.69 74th 3:21.37 71st
83rd 259 Max Wood   Under 18 15:32.40 +1:43.46 1:01.70 98th 0:58.31 64th 0:58.73 80th 0:58.31 78th 2:58.74 83rd= 0:56.45 95th= 0:53.51 83rd 0:52.23 77th 0:52.23 82nd 2:42.19 82nd 1:04.57 105th= 1:01.58 107th= 1:00.58 106th 1:00.58 108th 3:06.73 108th= 1:09.46 83rd 1:06.40 68th= 1:06.64 86th 1:06.40 88th 3:22.50 80th 1:08.69 69th 1:07.12 77th 1:06.43 81st 1:06.43 85th 3:22.24 75th
84th 2 Richard Abbott Lovelo/Ridgline Grand Veteran 15:32.68 +1:43.74 1:00.69 90th 1:00.02 91st= 0:58.93 82nd 0:58.93 84th 2:59.64 88th 0:57.38 105th 0:52.67 72nd 0:54.95 114th 0:52.67 84th 2:45.00 90th 1:04.24 102nd 1:00.11 87th 0:59.01 83rd 0:59.01 85th 3:03.36 93rd 1:09.28 82nd 1:05.72 59th 1:06.00 75th 1:05.72 75th= 3:21.00 71st 1:11.93 95th 1:06.33 68th 1:05.42 64th 1:05.42 68th 3:23.68 82nd
85th 162 Max Mcveigh Double Drop Clothing Under 18 15:33.92 +1:44.98 1:00.28 78th 0:59.32 83rd 0:59.00 84th= 0:59.00 86th= 2:58.60 81st 0:55.05 80th= 0:52.82 77th= 0:51.94 72nd 0:51.94 75th 2:39.81 74th 1:02.46 79th= 0:59.62 79th 1:00.18 102nd 0:59.62 96th 3:02.26 86th 1:08.78 73rd 1:09.81 116th 1:06.48 83rd 1:06.48 90th 3:25.07 90th 1:10.38 85th 1:10.10 96th 1:07.70 91st 1:07.70 92nd 3:28.18 90th
86th 96 Alan Gardner   E-Bike 40+ 15:35.12 +1:46.18 1:02.58 114th 1:01.67 122nd 1:00.06 104th 1:00.06 110th 3:04.31 110th 0:57.22 103rd 0:53.72 84th 0:53.74 89th 0:53.72 95th 2:44.68 89th 1:02.87 84th 0:59.29 73rd 0:59.99 93rd 0:59.29 91st 3:02.15 84th 1:09.77 87th 1:08.29 92nd 1:06.87 91st 1:06.87 97th 3:24.93 89th 1:08.48 64th 1:04.99 48th 1:05.58 67th 1:04.99 61st 3:19.05 59th
87th 13 Chris Asbury   Master 15:38.79 +1:49.85 1:00.11 76th 0:59.00 75th= 0:59.38 93rd 0:59.00 86th= 2:58.49 80th 0:54.65 74th= 0:52.74 74th 0:51.83 71st 0:51.83 74th 2:39.22 69th 1:02.95 87th 0:59.27 72nd 0:58.89 80th 0:58.89 81st 3:01.11 78th 1:11.30 109th 1:07.77 86th 1:06.98 94th 1:06.98 99th 3:26.05 93rd 1:15.73 135th 1:08.90 90th 1:09.29 105th= 1:08.90 106th 3:33.92 106th
88th 193 Andy Reynolds Dead Sailors E-Bike 18-39 15:41.24 +1:52.30 0:59.62 67th 1:01.44 120th 0:59.25 92nd 0:59.25 96th 3:00.31 91st 0:54.79 78th 0:54.02 90th 0:53.88 91st 0:53.88 99th 2:42.69 84th 0:59.71 45th 1:00.47 89th 1:00.13 98th 0:59.71 97th 3:00.31 75th 1:08.30 67th 1:07.08 79th 1:06.99 95th= 1:06.99 100th= 3:22.37 79th 1:10.49 86th 1:15.59 158th 1:09.48 109th 1:09.48 111th 3:35.56 109th
89th 90 James Eldridge   Hard Tail 15:41.32 +1:52.38 1:00.71 91st= 0:58.82 73rd 0:58.77 81st 0:58.77 83rd 2:58.30 78th 0:56.43 94th 0:53.79 86th 0:53.89 92nd 0:53.79 97th 2:44.11 86th 1:02.91 85th= 1:01.40 105th 1:00.43 105th 1:00.43 107th 3:04.74 101st 1:11.49 111th 1:08.68 97th 1:06.47 82nd 1:06.47 89th 3:26.64 98th 1:10.76 87th 1:08.92 91st 1:07.85 93rd 1:07.85 95th 3:27.53 87th=
90th 94 Billy Fountain Seal Moto Senior 15:41.96 +1:53.02 1:02.40 110th 1:00.02 91st= 0:58.99 83rd 0:58.99 85th 3:01.41 94th 0:58.23 115th= 0:52.85 79th 0:54.01 95th 0:52.85 87th 2:45.09 91st 1:03.82 98th 0:59.01 66th 0:57.51 60th 0:57.51 63rd 3:00.34 76th 1:12.59 123rd 1:09.23 105th 1:05.26 63rd 1:05.26 67th 3:27.08 99th 1:14.09 119th 1:08.09 86th 1:05.86 73rd= 1:05.86 78th= 3:28.04 89th
91st 249 Fergus Walker Biketart Senior 15:45.21 +1:56.27 0:59.25 60th 0:58.89 74th 0:55.48 31st 0:55.48 35th 2:53.62 58th 0:51.84 31st 0:51.68 50th 0:50.38 38th 0:50.38 41st 2:33.90 37th 0:59.82 46th 0:57.21 40th 0:56.63 40th 0:56.63 43rd 2:53.66 39th 1:17.12 175th 1:05.63 57th 1:13.44 172nd 1:05.63 72nd= 3:36.19 142nd 1:34.56 226th 1:07.64 83rd 1:05.64 70th 1:05.64 73rd 3:47.84 157th
92nd 236 Marley Hollingdale Tong   Under 14 15:45.45 +1:56.51 1:00.42 83rd 0:59.04 77th 0:57.93 68th 0:57.93 71st 2:57.39 73rd 0:55.13 82nd 0:54.58 95th 0:55.46 117th= 0:54.58 111th 2:45.17 92nd 1:02.02 74th 0:59.15 68th= 1:01.03 113th 0:59.15 87th 3:02.20 85th 1:08.05 63rd= 1:15.34 177th 1:06.18 79th 1:06.18 86th 3:29.57 109th 1:12.51 100th 1:09.86 95th 1:08.75 103rd 1:08.75 105th 3:31.12 96th
93rd 267 Tom Zajdler   Master 15:45.80 +1:56.86 1:03.93 131st 0:59.00 75th= 0:59.00 84th= 0:59.00 86th= 3:01.93 98th 0:58.07 113th 0:54.56 94th 0:52.87 80th 0:52.87 88th 2:45.50 94th 1:04.76 111th 0:59.34 75th 0:58.30 72nd 0:58.30 72nd 3:02.40 87th 1:10.52 97th 1:07.27 82nd 1:06.02 76th 1:06.02 84th 3:23.81 84th 1:13.11 108th 1:09.32 92nd 1:09.73 112th 1:09.32 109th 3:32.16 100th
94th 75 James Clifford-Cox   Veteran 15:46.29 +1:57.35 1:01.58 96th 1:00.00 90th 1:01.50 128th 1:00.00 106th= 3:03.08 101st 1:01.49 153rd 0:54.96 100th 0:53.35 83rd= 0:53.35 90th= 2:49.80 116th 1:01.69 67th= 1:00.80 95th 0:59.49 89th= 0:59.49 94th= 3:01.98 81st 1:10.57 98th 1:09.89 117th= 1:06.09 77th= 1:06.09 85th 3:26.55 97th 1:10.81 88th 1:07.29 81st 1:06.78 85th 1:06.78 87th 3:24.88 85th
95th 227 William Sutcliffe   Senior 15:48.71 +1:59.77 1:03.21 119th 1:01.23 115th= 0:59.94 101st 0:59.94 104th 3:04.38 111th 0:54.62 73rd 0:53.93 89th 0:53.38 87th 0:53.38 93rd 2:41.93 81st 1:04.66 109th 1:01.34 103rd 1:00.14 99th 1:00.14 104th 3:06.14 107th 1:11.28 107th 1:08.22 91st 1:06.99 95th= 1:06.99 100th= 3:26.49 96th 1:11.39 91st 1:10.20 99th= 1:08.18 96th 1:08.18 98th 3:29.77 94th
96th 143 Brett Lamper   Fun 15:51.61 +2:02.67 1:02.15 105th 1:01.08 112th 1:00.10 105th 1:00.10 112th 3:03.33 103rd 0:56.75 97th 0:55.01 101st 0:54.14 96th 0:54.14 102nd 2:45.90 97th 1:01.53 64th 1:01.04 97th 0:59.86 91st 0:59.86 100th 3:02.43 88th 1:11.29 108th 1:11.30 138th 1:08.90 117th 1:08.90 124th 3:31.49 122nd 1:07.87 54th 1:12.54 121st 1:08.05 95th 1:07.87 96th 3:28.46 91st
97th 270 Damian Cairns Bedgebury Boars Veteran 15:52.07 +2:03.13 1:00.53 85th 1:00.58 102nd 0:59.13 89th 0:59.13 93rd 3:00.24 90th 0:55.25 84th 0:55.95 113th 0:55.46 117th= 0:55.25 122nd 2:46.66 101st 1:02.85 83rd 1:01.77 113th 1:02.54 137th 1:01.77 129th 3:07.16 110th 1:12.12 116th 1:08.95 101st= 1:09.64 128th 1:08.95 125th= 3:30.71 116th 1:10.04 83rd 1:08.69 89th 1:08.57 100th 1:08.57 102nd 3:27.30 86th
98th 91 Spencer Ellis   Under 18 15:56.06 +2:07.12 1:00.03 73rd 1:02.22 125th 1:01.75 131st 1:00.03 109th 3:04.00 107th 0:54.65 74th= 0:53.84 87th 0:53.34 82nd 0:53.34 89th 2:41.83 80th 1:03.94 99th 0:59.79 83rd 1:01.28 116th= 0:59.79 99th 3:05.01 103rd 1:10.88 101st 1:09.10 104th 1:07.30 100th 1:07.30 105th 3:27.28 101st 1:17.94 152nd 1:10.15 97th 1:09.85 115th 1:09.85 116th 3:37.94 123rd
99th 149 Peter Lawton   E-Bike 18-39 15:56.46 +2:07.52 0:59.66 68th 0:59.44 86th 0:58.05 70th 0:58.05 74th 2:57.15 71st 0:59.52 130th 0:56.80 125th= 0:56.37 137th 0:56.37 141st 2:52.69 132nd 1:04.64 108th 1:01.74 112th 1:01.83 125th 1:01.74 126th 3:08.21 114th 1:13.09 129th 1:07.14 80th= 1:05.84 71st 1:05.84 78th 3:26.07 94th 1:14.37 123rd= 1:10.19 98th 1:07.78 92nd 1:07.78 94th 3:32.34 101st
100th 217 Callum Stacey Team Schnizzle Under 14 15:57.03 +2:08.09 1:06.80 168th 0:59.16 80th 1:01.37 125th 0:59.16 95th 3:07.33 128th 0:57.65 108th 0:57.18 130th 0:53.97 94th 0:53.97 101st 2:48.80 112th 1:03.67 96th 1:01.17 99th= 0:58.91 81st 0:58.91 82nd= 3:03.75 96th 1:11.23 106th 1:07.88 88th= 1:05.99 74th 1:05.99 83rd 3:25.10 91st 1:12.82 105th 1:09.56 93rd 1:09.67 111th 1:09.56 112th 3:32.05 99th
101st 5 Stuart Alexander Biketarts Fun 15:58.43 +2:09.49 1:00.54 86th= 0:59.99 89th 1:00.04 103rd 0:59.99 105th 3:00.57 92nd 0:56.02 89th 0:55.74 111th 0:54.87 111th 0:54.87 117th 2:46.63 99th 1:07.06 138th 1:01.36 104th 1:00.96 111th 1:00.96 115th 3:09.38 118th 1:09.51 84th 1:08.34 93rd 1:07.02 97th 1:07.02 102nd 3:24.87 88th 1:11.23 90th 1:15.73 162nd 1:10.02 118th 1:10.02 119th 3:36.98 115th=
102nd 20 Sam Avenell Team Schnizzle Under 18 15:59.54 +2:10.60 1:05.06 154th 1:01.23 115th= 0:59.83 98th 0:59.83 101st 3:06.12 120th 1:00.33 142nd 0:56.25 119th 0:54.50 103rd= 0:54.50 108th= 2:51.08 125th 1:04.97 112th= 1:01.78 114th 0:59.98 92nd 0:59.98 101st 3:06.73 108th= 1:10.06 89th 1:08.48 94th 1:07.67 103rd 1:07.67 109th 3:26.21 95th 1:11.53 92nd 1:08.58 88th 1:09.29 105th= 1:08.58 103rd 3:29.40 93rd
103rd 133 Harrison Jones RTV Racing Senior 16:00.18 +2:11.24 1:04.00 132nd 1:00.06 94th 0:59.42 95th 0:59.42 98th 3:03.48 106th 0:59.19 128th 0:55.88 112th 0:54.60 106th 0:54.60 112th 2:49.67 114th 1:05.07 117th 1:00.50 90th 0:59.22 85th= 0:59.22 88th= 3:04.79 102nd 1:13.76 139th 1:09.55 112th 1:07.55 102nd 1:07.55 108th 3:30.86 118th 1:12.92 106th 1:10.21 101st 1:08.25 97th 1:08.25 99th 3:31.38 97th
104th 139 Thomas King   Fun 16:01.63 +2:12.69 1:01.82 99th 1:00.02 91st= 1:02.93 155th 1:00.02 108th 3:04.77 114th= 0:56.45 95th= 0:57.71 139th 0:53.36 85th 0:53.36 92nd 2:47.52 106th 1:01.87 71st 1:00.74 94th 0:59.49 89th= 0:59.49 94th= 3:02.10 82nd 1:14.59 146th= 1:07.45 84th 1:08.05 105th 1:07.45 107th 3:30.09 112th 1:14.05 118th 1:14.69 152nd 1:08.41 99th 1:08.41 101st 3:37.15 119th
105th 125 Tom Horn   Senior 16:02.52 +2:13.58 1:02.02 103rd 1:00.50 100th 0:59.12 87th= 0:59.12 92nd 3:01.64 96th 0:57.16 102nd 0:55.67 110th 0:54.45 102nd 0:54.45 107th 2:47.28 105th 1:03.61 95th 1:01.70 110th= 1:00.64 107th 1:00.64 111th 3:05.95 106th 1:10.96 103rd 1:08.74 99th 1:09.85 135th 1:08.74 119th 3:29.55 108th 1:12.61 102nd 1:16.47 166th 1:09.02 104th 1:09.02 107th 3:38.10 126th
106th 138 Joe Killner Aston Hill- Lovelo MTB Racing Team Grand Veteran 16:03.14 +2:14.20 1:03.55 129th 1:00.76 108th 0:59.88 99th= 0:59.88 102nd= 3:04.19 108th 0:57.32 104th 0:55.58 107th= 0:53.95 93rd 0:53.95 100th 2:46.85 103rd= 1:03.48 93rd 1:01.33 102nd 0:59.27 87th 0:59.27 90th 3:04.08 97th 1:11.72 114th 1:09.24 106th 1:07.35 101st 1:07.35 106th 3:28.31 106th 1:19.27 160th 1:12.17 118th 1:08.27 98th 1:08.27 100th 3:39.71 133rd
107th 64 Alan Church Blokes and spokes Veteran 16:03.66 +2:14.72 1:04.98 153rd 1:09.66 208th 0:59.88 99th= 0:59.88 102nd= 3:14.52 164th 0:55.70 87th= 0:55.47 104th 0:54.64 107th 0:54.64 113th 2:45.81 96th 1:02.46 79th= 1:01.17 99th= 1:00.71 108th 1:00.71 112th 3:04.34 99th 1:09.21 81st 1:09.78 115th 1:08.11 106th 1:08.11 111th 3:27.10 100th 1:14.04 117th 1:07.74 84th 1:10.11 121st 1:07.74 93rd 3:31.89 98th
108th 255 Nathan Diwell-Wilson DC Cycles Under 14 16:04.34 +2:15.40 1:02.94 116th 1:00.11 96th 1:00.31 107th 1:00.11 113th 3:03.36 104th 0:57.89 110th 0:54.92 99th 0:53.73 88th 0:53.73 96th 2:46.54 98th 1:05.01 115th 1:01.84 115th= 0:58.71 77th= 0:58.71 77th= 3:05.56 105th 1:12.79 126th 1:09.89 117th= 1:09.06 120th 1:09.06 129th 3:31.74 124th 1:16.64 141st 1:10.86 107th 1:09.64 110th 1:09.64 113th 3:37.14 118th
109th 88 Mike Easey   E-Bike 40+ 16:05.18 +2:16.24 1:04.53 144th 1:01.86 124th 1:01.35 124th 1:01.35 135th 3:07.74 129th 1:00.27 140th 0:56.97 128th 0:55.62 122nd 0:55.62 129th 2:52.86 134th 1:04.55 103rd= 1:01.84 115th= 1:01.00 112th 1:01.00 116th 3:07.39 111th 1:11.34 110th 1:06.65 72nd 1:05.76 70th 1:05.76 77th 3:23.75 83rd 1:14.33 122nd 1:11.95 116th 1:07.16 88th 1:07.16 90th 3:33.44 103rd
110th 122 Tony Hillier Double Drop Senior 16:05.69 +2:16.75 0:58.12 47th 0:55.64 27th 2:26.60 235th 0:55.64 37th 4:20.36 233rd 0:51.87 32nd 0:49.62 19th 0:49.18 23rd 0:49.18 24th 2:30.67 20th 0:57.59 15th 0:56.14 19th 0:57.80 64th= 0:56.14 29th 2:51.53 26th 1:05.88 40th 1:03.30 27th 1:03.36 35th 1:03.30 37th 3:12.54 32nd 1:02.87 8th 1:02.58 18th 1:05.14 60th 1:02.58 29th= 3:10.59 26th=
111th 181 Mark Phillpott   Master 16:05.71 +2:16.77 1:02.05 104th 1:01.03 111th 1:01.69 130th 1:01.03 128th 3:04.77 114th= 0:58.44 120th= 0:55.58 107th= 0:56.15 132nd 0:55.58 127th 2:50.17 118th 1:06.10 130th 1:02.22 120th 1:00.11 96th= 1:00.11 102nd= 3:08.43 115th 1:10.45 94th 1:09.48 110th 1:08.17 107th 1:08.17 112th 3:28.10 103rd 1:13.97 116th 1:10.49 103rd 1:09.78 114th 1:09.78 115th 3:34.24 107th
112th 99 Thomas Gillingham   Fun 16:09.70 +2:20.76 1:02.39 109th 1:01.36 119th 1:00.65 112th 1:00.65 118th 3:04.40 112th 0:58.04 112th 0:57.38 135th 0:54.50 103rd= 0:54.50 108th= 2:49.92 117th 1:04.73 110th 1:02.89 127th 1:01.67 122nd 1:01.67 124th 3:09.29 117th 1:15.17 154th 1:07.14 80th= 1:05.88 72nd 1:05.88 79th 3:28.19 104th 1:17.58 147th 1:10.56 105th 1:09.76 113th 1:09.76 114th 3:37.90 122nd
113th 84 Lucy Drees Orange bikes. Hope tech. Mudhugger Women 16:09.97 +2:21.03 1:01.93 102nd 1:00.61 103rd 1:00.25 106th 1:00.25 115th 3:02.79 100th 0:58.93 126th 0:57.62 137th 0:54.90 113th 0:54.90 120th 2:51.45 127th 1:02.07 75th 1:00.82 96th 0:59.22 85th= 0:59.22 88th= 3:02.11 83rd 1:13.98 140th 1:09.68 113th 1:09.07 121st= 1:09.07 130th= 3:32.73 128th= 1:19.25 159th 1:12.97 127th 1:08.67 102nd 1:08.67 104th 3:40.89 137th
114th 66 Cameron Church   Under 18 16:10.60 +2:21.66 1:00.71 91st= 1:00.72 105th 0:58.09 71st 0:58.09 75th 2:59.52 87th 0:58.20 114th 0:54.88 97th= 0:51.46 67th 0:51.46 70th 2:44.54 88th 1:28.02 238th 1:01.59 109th 0:58.87 79th 0:58.87 80th 3:28.48 185th 1:13.31 133rd 1:07.88 88th= 1:06.61 85th 1:06.61 92nd 3:27.80 102nd 1:14.29 120th= 1:09.65 94th 1:06.32 79th= 1:06.32 83rd= 3:30.26 95th
115th 116 Phil Hatch Swoldier Racing Fun 16:12.25 +2:23.31 1:04.36 139th 1:02.61 132nd 1:01.28 123rd 1:01.28 133rd 3:08.25 131st 0:59.53 131st 0:56.73 124th 0:54.53 105th 0:54.53 110th 2:50.79 123rd 1:04.97 112th= 1:02.96 130th 1:02.01 129th 1:02.01 132nd 3:09.94 120th 1:12.38 120th 1:08.95 101st= 1:09.31 123rd 1:08.95 125th= 3:30.64 114th= 1:11.72 94th 1:10.20 99th= 1:10.71 127th= 1:10.20 122nd 3:32.63 102nd
116th 214 Sam Smith   Fun 16:13.40 +2:24.46 1:00.72 93rd 1:00.07 95th 1:02.47 147th 1:00.07 111th 3:03.26 102nd 0:56.05 90th 0:53.86 88th 0:55.80 126th 0:53.86 98th 2:45.71 95th 1:02.91 85th= 1:00.60 92nd 1:01.93 127th 1:00.60 109th 3:05.44 104th 1:10.67 99th 1:10.77 129th 1:11.61 153rd 1:10.67 148th 3:33.05 130th 1:12.74 104th 1:20.59 188th 1:12.61 148th 1:12.61 150th 3:45.94 149th
117th 70 Ethan Cole   Under 14 16:14.10 +2:25.16 1:02.45 111th 1:00.73 106th 1:02.03 137th 1:00.73 119th= 3:05.21 116th 0:56.27 91st 0:55.57 106th 0:55.94 129th 0:55.57 126th 2:47.78 108th 1:04.06 101st 1:02.41 122nd 1:01.51 121st 1:01.51 123rd 3:07.98 112th 1:12.33 119th 1:10.93 135th 1:11.15 146th 1:10.93 153rd 3:34.41 136th 1:14.37 123rd= 1:12.62 123rd 1:11.73 138th 1:11.73 139th 3:38.72 128th
118th 190 Murray Rawson Are You Riding Sunday Master 16:14.70 +2:25.76 1:03.11 117th 1:02.43 128th 1:00.44 109th 1:00.44 117th 3:05.98 119th 0:56.97 100th 0:55.03 102nd 0:54.65 108th 0:54.65 114th 2:46.65 100th 1:09.34 166th 1:02.72 125th 1:00.83 109th= 1:00.83 113th= 3:12.89 139th 1:10.18 91st 1:12.11 151st 1:08.82 115th 1:08.82 122nd 3:31.11 120th 1:12.56 101st 1:13.46 135th= 1:12.05 141st 1:12.05 143rd= 3:38.07 125th
119th 240 Tess Underhill Melon Optics Women 16:15.84 +2:26.90 1:02.49 112th 1:01.34 117th= 1:00.40 108th 1:00.40 116th 3:04.23 109th 0:56.99 101st 0:56.80 125th= 0:54.89 112th 0:54.89 119th 2:48.68 111th 1:07.89 148th 1:02.70 124th 1:01.86 126th 1:01.86 130th 3:12.45 135th 1:12.19 118th 1:09.37 109th 1:11.17 147th 1:09.37 132nd 3:32.73 128th= 1:14.84 128th 1:12.19 119th 1:10.72 129th 1:10.72 131st 3:37.75 120th
120th 226 Paul Sumpter   Grand Veteran 16:16.49 +2:27.55 1:03.32 121st 1:03.96 157th 1:02.29 145th 1:02.29 150th 3:09.57 139th 0:58.23 115th= 0:57.26 132nd 0:55.90 128th 0:55.90 134th 2:51.39 126th 1:06.00 129th 1:03.11 132nd 1:01.29 118th 1:01.29 119th 3:10.40 121st 1:10.71 100th 1:09.52 111th 1:08.80 114th 1:08.80 121st 3:29.03 107th 1:13.55 110th 1:12.45 120th 1:10.10 120th 1:10.10 121st 3:36.10 110th
121st 135 Patrick Keena   Under 18 16:18.45 +2:29.51 1:04.96 152nd 1:04.12 160th 1:02.10 139th 1:02.10 144th 3:11.18 147th 1:00.18 139th 0:56.84 127th 0:54.81 109th 0:54.81 115th 2:51.83 128th 1:05.67 126th 1:01.58 107th= 1:00.83 109th= 1:00.83 113th= 3:08.08 113th 1:13.14 131st 1:08.97 103rd 1:08.53 111th 1:08.53 115th 3:30.64 114th= 1:13.76 112th 1:10.69 106th 1:12.27 144th 1:10.69 129th 3:36.72 114th
122nd 237 David Townrow   Veteran 16:20.19 +2:31.25 1:03.49 126th= 1:01.15 114th 1:01.26 121st= 1:01.15 132nd 3:05.90 118th 0:57.92 111th 0:54.71 96th 0:54.22 97th 0:54.22 103rd 2:46.85 103rd= 1:08.09 151st= 1:02.15 119th 1:02.92 140th= 1:02.15 134th 3:13.16 140th 1:13.15 132nd 1:10.66 126th 1:09.80 132nd= 1:09.80 141st= 3:33.61 134th 1:15.15 131st 1:13.94 142nd= 1:11.58 137th 1:11.58 138th 3:40.67 136th
123rd 77 Dan Cole   Senior 16:21.62 +2:32.68 1:03.22 120th 1:00.91 110th 1:01.26 121st= 1:00.91 126th 3:05.39 117th 0:58.60 122nd 0:55.61 109th 0:54.25 98th 0:54.25 104th 2:48.46 109th 1:04.61 107th 1:04.69 155th 1:00.38 104th 1:00.38 106th 3:09.68 119th 1:11.67 113th 1:10.83 131st 1:09.94 136th 1:09.94 143rd 3:32.44 125th 1:16.12 140th 1:15.89 164th 1:13.64 160th 1:13.64 163rd 3:45.65 148th
124th 127 Chris Horton   E-Bike 40+ 16:22.58 +2:33.64 1:03.35 122nd 1:02.26 126th 1:00.83 115th= 1:00.83 124th= 3:06.44 121st 0:58.30 117th 0:56.22 117th 0:55.78 123rd 0:55.78 130th 2:50.30 120th 1:06.90 136th 1:03.93 137th 1:01.76 124th 1:01.76 128th 3:12.59 137th 1:12.84 127th 1:11.85 146th 1:09.75 131st 1:09.75 140th 3:34.44 137th 1:14.56 126th 1:13.29 131st 1:10.96 131st 1:10.96 132nd 3:38.81 129th=
125th 189 Sam Rawlings   Under 14 16:23.06 +2:34.12 1:04.50 141st 1:03.13 141st 1:02.81 153rd 1:02.81 158th 3:10.44 144th 0:57.58 107th 0:57.33 134th 0:55.50 119th 0:55.50 124th 2:50.41 121st 1:04.57 105th= 1:02.30 121st 1:04.09 157th 1:02.30 135th= 3:10.96 123rd 1:11.12 104th 1:10.39 122nd 1:09.74 130th 1:09.74 139th 3:31.25 121st 1:13.95 115th 1:13.46 135th= 1:12.59 147th 1:12.59 149th 3:40.00 134th
126th 27 Drew Barritt   Hard Tail 16:23.16 +2:34.22 1:04.85 149th 1:02.98 137th 1:02.24 143rd= 1:02.24 148th= 3:10.07 142nd 0:56.85 98th 0:56.65 122nd 0:56.22 134th 0:56.22 138th 2:49.72 115th 1:04.97 112th= 1:03.99 140th 1:03.18 145th= 1:03.18 148th= 3:12.14 130th 1:11.17 105th 1:10.61 125th 1:09.03 119th 1:09.03 128th 3:30.81 117th 1:14.55 125th 1:13.12 129th 1:12.75 149th 1:12.75 151st 3:40.42 135th
127th 173 Nick Paddy Surrey Hill’s bikes Veteran 16:24.68 +2:35.74 1:03.40 125th 1:02.97 136th 1:00.82 114th 1:00.82 123rd 3:07.19 127th 1:00.10 137th 0:58.77 152nd= 0:56.86 141st 0:56.86 146th 2:55.73 142nd 1:06.30 132nd 1:03.97 138th 1:01.75 123rd 1:01.75 127th 3:12.02 128th 1:12.49 121st 1:10.73 128th 1:07.71 104th 1:07.71 110th 3:30.93 119th 1:17.17 144th 1:11.31 110th 1:10.33 123rd 1:10.33 124th 3:38.81 129th=
128th 242 Kameron Valleley Rmcycles Senior 16:25.74 +2:36.80 1:03.61 130th 1:02.75 135th 1:01.99 136th 1:01.99 142nd 3:08.35 132nd 0:59.66 133rd 0:58.06 146th 0:57.67 152nd 0:57.67 158th 2:55.39 139th= 1:05.03 116th 1:04.21 142nd= 1:03.09 144th 1:03.09 147th 3:12.33 133rd 1:13.75 138th 1:10.86 132nd 1:11.40 150th 1:10.86 152nd 3:36.01 141st 1:13.17 109th 1:11.08 108th 1:09.41 108th 1:09.41 110th 3:33.66 104th
129th 63 Michael Chivers   Veteran 16:27.92 +2:38.98 1:01.27 95th 1:00.74 107th 1:01.46 127th 1:00.74 121st 3:03.47 105th 0:58.40 119th 0:56.05 114th 0:55.84 127th 0:55.84 133rd 2:50.29 119th 1:03.80 97th 1:02.46 123rd 1:02.67 138th 1:02.46 140th= 3:08.93 116th 1:13.11 130th 1:10.45 123rd 1:08.99 118th 1:08.99 127th 3:32.55 126th 1:24.39 191st 1:14.28 145th 1:14.01 161st 1:14.01 164th 3:52.68 170th
130th 11 Darren Archibald Blokes & Spokes Veteran 16:28.48 +2:39.54 1:03.49 126th= 1:04.43 165th 1:03.96 163rd 1:03.49 165th 3:11.88 152nd 0:58.78 125th 0:58.14 147th 0:57.48 150th 0:57.48 156th 2:54.40 138th 1:05.23 120th 1:03.35 135th 1:03.68 150th 1:03.35 152nd 3:12.26 132nd 1:13.37 134th 1:12.05 150th 1:10.80 143rd 1:10.80 150th 3:36.22 143rd 1:12.39 98th 1:10.54 104th 1:10.79 130th 1:10.54 126th 3:33.72 105th
131st 79 Robert Davidson   E-Bike 40+ 16:29.24 +2:40.30 1:02.36 107th 1:00.63 104th 0:59.15 90th 0:59.15 94th 3:02.14 99th 0:59.07 127th 0:56.24 118th 0:55.60 121st 0:55.60 128th 2:50.91 124th 1:08.75 161st 1:02.04 118th 1:01.43 120th 1:01.43 121st 3:12.22 131st 1:10.30 93rd 1:32.27 232nd 1:06.49 84th 1:06.49 91st 3:49.06 183rd 1:12.62 103rd 1:11.71 114th 1:10.58 125th 1:10.58 127th 3:34.91 108th
132nd 59 Adam Cator   Senior 16:29.51 +2:40.57 1:06.68 167th 1:02.72 134th 1:01.92 135th 1:01.92 141st 3:11.32 148th 0:59.60 132nd 0:57.28 133rd 0:55.79 124th= 0:55.79 131st= 2:52.67 131st 1:08.87 162nd 1:04.92 159th 1:02.46 136th 1:02.46 140th= 3:16.25 151st 1:13.60 136th= 1:09.99 119th 1:09.55 125th= 1:09.55 134th= 3:33.14 132nd 1:17.84 151st 1:10.27 102nd 1:08.02 94th 1:08.02 97th 3:36.13 111th
133rd 150 Adam Lines RTV Racing Senior 16:29.64 +2:40.70 1:04.58 145th 1:00.80 109th 1:01.11 119th 1:00.80 122nd 3:06.49 123rd 1:00.31 141st 0:59.97 168th 0:57.53 151st 0:57.53 157th 2:57.81 149th 1:07.59 144th= 1:01.70 110th= 1:02.07 130th 1:01.70 125th 3:11.36 125th 1:15.16 153rd 1:11.96 147th= 1:10.48 139th 1:10.48 146th 3:37.60 145th 1:13.10 107th 1:13.39 133rd 1:09.89 117th 1:09.89 118th 3:36.38 112th=
134th 118 Dean Hewitt Cake & Cogs Enduro Club Veteran 16:30.66 +2:41.72 1:06.46 164th 1:04.38 162nd 1:02.45 146th 1:02.45 151st 3:13.29 157th 1:00.40 144th 0:57.74 140th 0:56.04 130th 0:56.04 135th 2:54.18 137th 1:05.81 127th 1:03.18 133rd 1:01.42 119th 1:01.42 120th 3:10.41 122nd 1:14.47 144th 1:11.37 140th 1:09.07 121st= 1:09.07 130th= 3:34.91 139th 1:15.88 137th 1:12.68 125th 1:09.31 107th 1:09.31 108th 3:37.87 121st
135th 128 Mike Hyatt Epping Forest MTB Hard Tail 16:31.44 +2:42.50 1:03.54 128th 1:03.75 152nd 1:02.69 150th 1:02.69 155th 3:09.98 141st 0:58.44 120th= 0:56.15 115th 0:54.86 110th 0:54.86 116th 2:49.45 113th 1:07.07 139th 1:04.26 146th 1:03.88 151st 1:03.88 154th 3:15.21 146th 1:13.51 135th 1:09.73 114th 1:16.58 193rd 1:09.73 138th 3:39.82 155th 1:15.67 134th 1:11.25 109th 1:10.06 119th 1:10.06 120th 3:36.98 115th=
136th 167 John Muskett   Grand Veteran 16:33.40 +2:44.46 1:04.93 150th 1:02.30 127th 1:02.17 141st 1:02.17 146th 3:09.40 138th 0:58.36 118th 0:58.55 150th 0:56.52 138th 0:56.52 142nd 2:53.43 135th 1:07.87 147th 1:04.45 152nd 1:04.08 156th 1:04.08 159th 3:16.40 152nd 1:12.70 125th 1:11.39 141st 1:08.63 112th 1:08.63 117th 3:32.72 127th 1:15.77 136th 1:15.07 154th 1:10.61 126th 1:10.61 128th 3:41.45 139th
137th 72 Jon Cooper The Bike Warehouse Master 16:33.70 +2:44.76 1:04.35 138th 1:03.04 139th 1:00.83 115th= 1:00.83 124th= 3:08.22 130th 0:59.97 135th 0:57.09 129th 0:55.79 124th= 0:55.79 131st= 2:52.85 133rd 1:06.95 137th 1:04.91 158th 1:00.15 100th 1:00.15 105th 3:12.01 127th 1:10.50 96th 1:08.62 96th 1:10.66 141st 1:08.62 116th 3:29.78 110th 1:24.46 192nd 1:15.18 157th 1:11.20 135th 1:11.20 136th 3:50.84 168th
138th 100 Colin Prior   E-Bike 40+ 16:33.93 +2:44.99 1:04.16 135th 1:01.80 123rd 1:01.13 120th 1:01.13 131st 3:07.09 126th 1:01.02 150th 0:57.65 138th 0:56.72 140th 0:56.72 145th 2:55.39 139th= 1:05.24 121st 1:04.17 141st 1:03.91 152nd 1:03.91 155th 3:13.32 142nd 1:19.72 192nd 1:10.70 127th 1:08.75 113th 1:08.75 120th 3:39.17 150th 1:17.20 145th 1:11.45 111th 1:10.31 122nd 1:10.31 123rd 3:38.96 131st
139th 52 Matthew Bunker   Veteran 16:34.04 +2:45.10 1:03.13 118th 1:04.05 158th 0:59.69 97th 0:59.69 100th 3:06.87 124th 0:59.71 134th 0:56.33 120th 0:56.29 136th 0:56.29 140th 2:52.33 130th 1:12.65 190th 1:11.26 205th 1:01.28 116th= 1:01.28 118th 3:25.19 179th 1:10.29 92nd 1:11.43 142nd 1:08.24 108th 1:08.24 113th 3:29.96 111th 1:14.99 129th 1:13.73 140th 1:10.97 132nd 1:10.97 133rd 3:39.69 132nd
140th 246 Andrew Wagstaff ChainLine Collective Master 16:35.16 +2:46.22 1:04.95 151st 1:03.17 142nd 1:02.24 143rd= 1:02.24 148th= 3:10.36 143rd 1:07.26 201st 0:59.25 160th 0:57.45 149th 0:57.45 155th 3:03.96 173rd 1:05.33 122nd 1:03.59 136th 1:03.18 145th= 1:03.18 148th= 3:12.10 129th 1:09.57 85th 1:11.96 147th= 1:08.87 116th 1:08.87 123rd 3:30.40 113th 1:13.77 113th 1:12.65 124th 1:11.92 139th 1:11.92 141st 3:38.34 127th
141st 225 Jos Sumpter   Under 18 16:36.47 +2:47.53 1:01.66 97th 1:03.43 148th= 1:08.36 195th 1:01.66 137th= 3:13.45 158th 0:57.44 106th 0:55.09 103rd 0:55.23 115th 0:55.09 121st 2:47.76 107th 1:05.48 123rd 1:01.44 106th 1:08.65 196th 1:01.44 122nd 3:15.57 147th 1:13.02 128th 1:08.73 98th 1:09.82 134th 1:08.73 118th 3:31.57 123rd 1:16.69 142nd 1:20.30 186th 1:11.13 134th 1:11.13 135th 3:48.12 159th
142nd 136 Nicholass Kelleher Biker Boyz Mens Club Veteran 16:36.82 +2:47.88 1:02.83 115th 1:03.09 140th 1:01.08 118th 1:01.08 129th 3:07.00 125th 0:59.98 136th 0:56.38 121st 0:54.34 100th 0:54.34 105th 2:50.70 122nd 1:08.07 150th 1:03.08 131st 1:02.10 131st 1:02.10 133rd 3:13.25 141st 1:17.18 177th 1:11.71 144th 1:11.41 151st 1:11.41 157th 3:40.30 158th 1:17.64 148th 1:14.34 148th= 1:13.59 159th 1:13.59 162nd 3:45.57 147th
143rd 161 Alan Mccann   Veteran 16:37.32 +2:48.38 1:07.43 172nd 1:02.69 133rd 1:01.79 132nd 1:01.79 139th 3:11.91 154th= 1:03.47 174th 0:58.15 148th 0:56.18 133rd 0:56.18 137th 2:57.80 148th 1:05.10 118th 1:02.93 129th 1:02.97 143rd 1:02.93 145th 3:11.00 124th 1:13.60 136th= 1:11.20 137th 1:09.55 125th= 1:09.55 134th= 3:34.35 135th 1:18.03 154th 1:13.52 137th 1:10.71 127th= 1:10.71 130th 3:42.26 142nd
144th 36 Stuart Bell   E-Bike 18-39 16:37.66 +2:48.72 1:01.84 101st 1:01.34 117th= 1:03.30 158th 1:01.34 134th 3:06.48 122nd 0:59.34 129th 0:57.99 145th 0:58.33 156th 0:57.99 160th 2:55.66 141st 1:05.88 128th 1:04.68 154th 1:02.92 140th= 1:02.92 143rd= 3:13.48 143rd 1:14.59 146th= 1:10.90 133rd 1:09.51 124th 1:09.51 133rd 3:35.00 140th 1:23.02 181st 1:12.78 126th 1:11.24 136th 1:11.24 137th 3:47.04 155th
145th 53 Ben Nash   Under 18 16:39.19 +2:50.25 1:04.38 140th 1:03.41 147th 1:01.44 126th 1:01.44 136th 3:09.23 137th 1:00.43 145th 0:58.59 151st 0:58.80 161st 0:58.59 165th 2:57.82 150th 1:08.02 149th 1:05.17 161st 1:03.32 148th 1:03.32 151st 3:16.51 153rd 1:14.75 149th 1:12.59 155th 1:10.30 138th 1:10.30 145th 3:37.64 146th 1:12.47 99th 1:13.32 132nd 1:12.20 143rd 1:12.20 146th 3:37.99 124th
146th 170 Ben Northover   Senior 16:41.70 +2:52.76 1:04.51 142nd= 1:02.56 131st 1:01.82 134th 1:01.82 140th 3:08.89 134th 1:00.11 138th 0:57.97 144th 0:55.52 120th 0:55.52 125th 2:53.60 136th 1:05.60 125th 1:04.40 149th 1:02.36 134th 1:02.36 138th 3:12.36 134th 1:16.51 169th 1:12.81 158th 1:12.21 160th 1:12.21 165th 3:41.53 161st 1:19.57 162nd 1:13.44 134th 1:12.31 145th 1:12.31 147th 3:45.32 146th
147th 111 Rob Hancil EMTB Forums E-Bike 18-39 16:44.81 +2:55.87 1:11.18 201st 1:04.39 163rd 1:02.12 140th 1:02.12 145th 3:17.69 170th 1:01.86 157th 0:59.32 162nd 0:59.65 168th 0:59.32 172nd 3:00.83 161st 1:06.34 134th 1:06.49 170th 1:03.95 154th 1:03.95 157th 3:16.78 156th 1:12.15 117th 1:12.65 157th 1:08.33 110th 1:08.33 114th 3:33.13 131st 1:13.94 114th 1:12.56 122nd 1:09.88 116th 1:09.88 117th 3:36.38 112th=
148th 218 Paul Stacey Team Schnizzle Veteran 16:47.09 +2:58.15 1:04.76 147th 1:03.35 145th= 1:02.60 149th 1:02.60 154th 3:10.71 145th 1:02.61 163rd 0:58.77 152nd= 0:57.18 146th 0:57.18 151st 2:58.56 151st 1:08.51 157th 1:04.42 151st 1:03.92 153rd 1:03.92 156th 3:16.85 157th 1:14.04 141st 1:13.64 163rd 1:11.75 156th 1:11.75 160th 3:39.43 151st 1:14.74 127th 1:13.94 142nd= 1:12.86 151st 1:12.86 153rd 3:41.54 140th
149th 102 Simon Gowing Team Lard Fun 16:50.39 +3:01.45 1:03.39 124th 1:03.91 155th 1:04.18 165th 1:03.39 163rd 3:11.48 150th 0:58.64 123rd 0:57.95 143rd 0:55.38 116th 0:55.38 123rd 2:51.97 129th 1:07.59 144th= 1:02.83 126th 1:02.33 133rd 1:02.33 137th 3:12.75 138th 1:14.29 142nd 1:10.92 134th 1:09.57 127th 1:09.57 136th 3:34.78 138th 1:28.86 214th 1:15.66 161st 1:14.89 168th 1:14.89 172nd 3:59.41 182nd
150th 57 Robert Candy RTV Racing Senior 16:52.08 +3:03.14 1:06.08 160th 1:03.58 150th 1:02.23 142nd 1:02.23 147th 3:11.89 153rd 1:07.10 199th 0:58.81 154th 0:56.89 142nd 0:56.89 147th 3:02.80 168th 1:05.52 124th 1:03.98 139th 1:02.39 135th 1:02.39 139th 3:11.89 126th 1:15.30 155th 1:11.96 147th= 1:09.80 132nd= 1:09.80 141st= 3:37.06 144th 1:21.02 167th 1:14.87 153rd 1:12.55 146th 1:12.55 148th 3:48.44 160th
151st 54 Glenn Burnham   Master 16:52.19 +3:03.25 1:01.83 100th 1:01.10 113th 1:01.81 133rd 1:01.10 130th 3:04.74 113th 1:03.55 175th 0:57.82 142nd 0:56.07 131st 0:56.07 136th 2:57.44 147th 1:06.35 135th 1:03.23 134th 1:02.96 142nd 1:02.96 146th 3:12.54 136th 1:14.42 143rd 1:12.23 154th 1:13.47 173rd 1:12.23 166th 3:40.12 157th 1:17.69 149th 1:19.89 183rd= 1:19.77 191st 1:17.69 188th 3:57.35 179th
152nd 42 Laurie Bone The Bike Loft Master 16:53.59 +3:04.65 1:04.60 146th 1:03.93 156th 1:02.50 148th 1:02.50 153rd 3:11.03 146th 1:04.51 185th 1:01.13 181st 0:59.44 167th 0:59.44 173rd 3:05.08 174th 1:08.22 153rd 1:04.30 147th 1:03.25 147th 1:03.25 150th 3:15.77 148th 1:15.61 161st 1:10.81 130th 1:13.05 169th 1:10.81 151st 3:39.47 152nd 1:16.10 139th 1:14.10 144th 1:12.04 140th 1:12.04 142nd 3:42.24 141st
153rd 60 Andrew Chambers   Fun 16:53.78 +3:04.84 1:04.34 137th 1:03.00 138th 1:01.66 129th 1:01.66 137th= 3:09.00 135th 1:00.38 143rd 0:57.43 136th 0:59.17 164th= 0:57.43 154th 2:56.98 145th 1:13.22 196th 1:04.76 156th 1:03.99 155th 1:03.99 158th 3:21.97 168th 1:16.67 171st 1:16.06 184th 1:11.72 155th 1:11.72 159th 3:44.45 170th 1:18.26 155th= 1:12.01 117th 1:11.11 133rd 1:11.11 134th 3:41.38 138th
154th 137 Vic Keyes The Bike Warehouse Women 16:56.24 +3:07.30 1:06.48 165th 1:04.59 166th 1:02.78 152nd 1:02.78 157th 3:13.85 161st 1:02.74 165th 0:57.77 141st 0:56.25 135th 0:56.25 139th 2:56.76 144th 1:07.55 143rd 1:04.95 160th 1:02.30 132nd 1:02.30 135th= 3:14.80 145th 1:15.41 157th 1:12.61 156th 1:09.67 129th 1:09.67 137th 3:37.69 147th 1:19.67 163rd 1:20.28 185th 1:13.19 157th 1:13.19 160th 3:53.14 171st
155th 263 Adam Woodely   Fun 16:57.55 +3:08.61 1:04.82 148th 1:03.89 153rd 1:08.60 199th 1:03.89 167th 3:17.31 168th 1:01.13 152nd 0:59.11 157th 0:59.26 166th 0:59.11 171st 2:59.50 155th 1:08.56 158th 1:04.41 150th 1:03.64 149th 1:03.64 153rd 3:16.61 154th 1:12.50 122nd 1:10.98 136th 1:10.06 137th 1:10.06 144th 3:33.54 133rd 1:15.31 133rd 1:14.64 151st 1:20.64 194th 1:14.64 170th 3:50.59 166th
156th 268 Bradley Hurr HMTB Master 16:59.34 +3:10.40 1:05.30 157th 1:03.32 143rd 1:02.74 151st 1:02.74 156th 3:11.36 149th 1:03.39 173rd 1:01.03 179th 0:58.87 162nd 0:58.87 167th 3:03.29 170th 1:09.47 167th 1:04.39 148th 1:02.82 139th 1:02.82 142nd 3:16.68 155th 1:16.49 168th 1:11.83 145th 1:11.79 157th 1:11.79 161st 3:40.11 156th 1:18.26 155th= 1:16.57 167th 1:13.07 155th 1:13.07 157th 3:47.90 158th
157th 115 Luc Jenner-Hatch Man Don't Dance Racing Under 14 16:59.99 +3:11.05 1:07.13 170th 1:03.43 148th= 1:03.55 159th 1:03.43 164th 3:14.11 163rd 1:04.40 182nd= 0:58.18 149th 0:58.05 154th 0:58.05 161st 3:00.63 159th 1:10.07 173rd= 1:04.21 142nd= 1:04.11 158th 1:04.11 160th 3:18.39 160th 1:17.10 174th 1:11.36 139th 1:14.88 187th 1:11.36 156th 3:43.34 166th 1:13.64 111th 1:11.85 115th 1:18.03 184th 1:11.85 140th 3:43.52 143rd
158th 176 Todd Parkinson   Senior 17:00.07 +3:11.13 1:04.51 142nd= 1:02.50 130th 1:02.05 138th 1:02.05 143rd 3:09.06 136th 1:04.07 179th 1:01.75 183rd 0:57.83 153rd 0:57.83 159th 3:03.65 172nd 1:09.71 170th 1:02.92 128th 1:04.26 159th 1:02.92 143rd= 3:16.89 158th 1:18.07 181st 1:10.54 124th 1:11.20 148th 1:10.54 147th 3:39.81 154th 1:22.00 174th 1:14.53 150th 1:14.13 162nd 1:14.13 165th 3:50.66 167th
159th 43 Alan Borland   Veteran 17:01.28 +3:12.34 1:04.04 133rd 1:02.48 129th 1:03.09 157th 1:02.48 152nd 3:09.61 140th 1:02.89 167th 0:58.88 155th 0:59.17 164th= 0:58.88 168th 3:00.94 162nd= 1:08.37 155th 1:06.17 167th 1:05.05 167th 1:05.05 169th 3:19.59 162nd 1:17.99 180th 1:13.90 165th 1:12.89 165th 1:12.89 173rd 3:44.78 172nd 1:18.99 158th 1:14.32 147th 1:13.05 154th 1:13.05 156th 3:46.36 150th
160th 145 Ben Landreth   Veteran 17:02.60 +3:13.66 1:06.16 161st 1:05.02 169th 1:00.73 113th 1:00.73 119th= 3:11.91 154th= 1:00.64 148th 1:00.09 171st 0:56.70 139th 0:56.70 144th 2:57.43 146th 1:08.98 164th 1:07.29 178th 1:04.32 160th 1:04.32 163rd 3:20.59 164th 1:16.01 162nd 1:13.17 160th 1:13.68 174th 1:13.17 176th 3:42.86 164th 1:18.60 157th 1:16.82 169th 1:14.39 165th 1:14.39 169th 3:49.81 163rd=
161st 46 Paul Branch Sussed Out Suspension Grand Veteran 17:03.59 +3:14.65 1:04.30 136th 1:05.57 175th 1:03.85 161st 1:03.85 166th 3:13.72 160th 1:02.93 169th 0:59.14 158th= 0:58.89 163rd 0:58.89 169th 3:00.96 164th 1:06.33 133rd 1:04.21 142nd= 1:05.53 170th 1:04.21 161st 3:16.07 149th 1:17.74 179th 1:14.04 167th 1:12.02 158th 1:12.02 162nd 3:43.80 167th 1:20.10 164th 1:14.34 148th= 1:14.60 166th 1:14.34 167th 3:49.04 162nd
162nd 156 Ken Martin   Veteran 17:03.74 +3:14.80 1:06.29 163rd 1:04.31 161st 1:03.00 156th 1:03.00 160th 3:13.60 159th 1:01.04 151st 0:59.31 161st 0:58.46 157th 0:58.46 162nd 2:58.81 153rd 1:08.09 151st= 1:05.29 163rd 1:04.58 163rd 1:04.58 166th 3:17.96 159th 1:16.18 165th 1:13.89 164th 1:11.29 149th 1:11.29 155th 3:41.36 160th 1:19.50 161st 1:15.61 159th 1:16.90 176th 1:15.61 176th 3:52.01 169th
163rd 155 Robert Martin   Under 18 17:04.84 +3:15.90 1:05.76 158th 1:03.33 144th 1:03.57 160th 1:03.33 161st 3:12.66 156th 1:02.47 161st 0:56.69 123rd 0:57.23 147th 0:56.69 143rd 2:56.39 143rd 1:11.20 180th 1:04.53 153rd 1:04.99 165th 1:04.53 165th 3:20.72 165th 1:19.55 188th 1:12.86 159th 1:13.70 176th 1:12.86 172nd 3:46.11 175th 1:21.90 172nd 1:14.29 146th 1:12.77 150th 1:12.77 152nd 3:48.96 161st
164th 209 Lester Shrimpton   Senior 17:04.93 +3:15.99 1:07.62 175th 1:05.19 172nd 1:04.60 167th= 1:04.60 172nd= 3:17.41 169th 1:01.53 154th= 1:00.61 175th 0:58.57 159th 0:58.57 164th 3:00.71 160th 1:10.66 177th 1:08.41 185th 1:06.00 176th 1:06.00 178th 3:25.07 178th 1:14.63 148th 1:12.18 153rd 1:11.13 145th 1:11.13 154th 3:37.94 148th 1:17.96 153rd 1:13.66 138th 1:12.18 142nd 1:12.18 145th 3:43.80 144th
165th 208 Nat Seabright   Under 18 17:05.49 +3:16.55 1:06.64 166th 1:04.40 164th 1:04.09 164th 1:04.09 169th= 3:15.13 165th 1:00.78 149th 0:59.01 156th 1:00.78 180th= 0:59.01 170th 3:00.57 158th 1:07.44 141st 1:04.25 145th 1:04.48 162nd 1:04.25 162nd 3:16.17 150th 1:18.96 185th 1:13.20 161st 1:13.81 177th 1:13.20 177th= 3:45.97 174th 1:17.83 150th 1:15.11 155th= 1:14.71 167th 1:14.71 171st 3:47.65 156th
166th 130 Cormac James   Under 18 17:06.36 +3:17.42 1:05.21 156th 1:04.09 159th 1:04.66 169th 1:04.09 169th= 3:13.96 162nd 1:03.67 176th 0:59.41 163rd 0:57.06 145th 0:57.06 150th 3:00.14 157th 1:07.68 146th 1:04.83 157th 1:01.94 128th 1:01.94 131st 3:14.45 144th 1:16.04 163rd 1:14.54 172nd 1:12.14 159th 1:12.14 163rd 3:42.72 163rd 1:21.73 171st 1:16.21 165th 1:17.15 179th 1:16.21 179th 3:55.09 174th
167th 10 Pete Anthoney   Veteran 17:07.23 +3:18.29 1:07.45 173rd 1:05.12 170th 1:03.93 162nd 1:03.93 168th 3:16.50 166th 1:02.77 166th 1:00.33 172nd 0:59.82 172nd 0:59.82 178th 3:02.92 169th 1:07.19 140th 1:05.41 164th 1:07.75 192nd 1:05.41 172nd 3:20.35 163rd 1:15.42 158th 1:12.15 152nd 1:12.94 166th 1:12.15 164th 3:40.51 159th 1:14.29 120th= 1:19.73 182nd 1:12.93 152nd 1:12.93 154th 3:46.95 154th
168th 3 Stephen Aldridge Team id10t Veteran 17:08.50 +3:19.56 1:07.02 169th 1:06.43 184th 1:05.22 172nd= 1:05.22 179th= 3:18.67 174th 1:01.61 156th 0:59.83 167th 1:00.84 182nd 0:59.83 179th= 3:02.28 166th 1:08.32 154th 1:05.25 162nd 1:05.17 168th 1:05.17 170th 3:18.74 161st 1:14.56 145th 1:14.70 174th 1:12.74 162nd 1:12.74 169th 3:42.00 162nd 1:15.93 138th 1:15.65 160th 1:15.23 170th 1:15.23 174th 3:46.81 153rd
169th 73 Ian Copsey   Grand Veteran 17:13.67 +3:24.73 1:07.59 174th 1:06.23 182nd 1:05.56 176th 1:05.56 183rd 3:19.38 176th 1:02.60 162nd 0:59.65 165th 0:58.69 160th 0:58.69 166th 3:00.94 162nd= 1:08.73 159th= 1:07.14 177th 1:07.80 193rd 1:07.14 192nd 3:23.67 174th 1:15.49 159th 1:14.40 170th 1:15.57 189th 1:14.40 187th 3:45.46 173rd 1:15.25 132nd 1:13.15 130th 1:15.82 172nd 1:13.15 158th 3:44.22 145th
170th 37 Ed Bennett WTF! MTB Under 18 17:15.47 +3:26.53 1:06.21 162nd 1:04.94 168th 1:05.71 178th 1:04.94 176th= 3:16.86 167th 1:01.53 154th= 1:00.06 170th 0:57.02 143rd 0:57.02 148th 2:58.61 152nd 1:10.96 179th 1:07.12 176th 1:05.25 169th 1:05.25 171st 3:23.33 172nd 1:15.10 152nd 1:13.28 162nd 1:10.77 142nd 1:10.77 149th 3:39.15 149th 1:21.41 170th 1:17.66 174th 1:18.45 186th 1:17.66 186th 3:57.52 180th
171st 203 Finn Rumsby   Under 18 17:16.56 +3:27.62 1:05.11 155th 1:03.59 151st 1:02.88 154th 1:02.88 159th 3:11.58 151st 1:02.92 168th 0:59.14 158th= 0:57.04 144th 0:57.04 149th 2:59.10 154th 1:12.50 185th 1:08.14 182nd 1:04.40 161st 1:04.40 164th 3:25.04 177th 1:16.32 167th 1:14.67 173rd 1:12.96 167th 1:12.96 174th 3:43.95 168th 1:23.16 183rd 1:17.85 176th 1:15.88 173rd 1:15.88 177th 3:56.89 178th
172nd 168 Tom Muskett Dad Hard Tail 17:18.67 +3:29.73 1:00.37 81st 0:59.08 79th 0:59.22 91st 0:59.08 90th= 2:58.67 82nd 1:48.20 243rd 0:54.88 97th= 1:27.32 234th 0:54.88 118th 4:10.40 232nd 1:02.20 77th 1:01.98 117th 1:00.11 96th= 1:00.11 102nd= 3:04.29 98th 1:11.64 112th 1:09.28 107th 1:07.29 99th 1:07.29 104th 3:28.21 105th 1:15.09 130th 1:11.48 112th 1:10.53 124th 1:10.53 125th 3:37.10 117th
173rd 196 Simon Roberts   E-Bike 40+ 17:20.90 +3:31.96 1:04.06 134th 1:03.35 145th= 1:00.99 117th 1:00.99 127th 3:08.40 133rd 1:03.29 172nd 1:18.34 233rd 1:00.00 176th 1:00.00 182nd 3:21.63 206th 1:09.64 169th 1:06.15 166th 1:05.69 172nd 1:05.69 174th 3:21.48 167th 1:16.28 166th 1:11.67 143rd 1:11.63 154th 1:11.63 158th 3:39.58 153rd 1:23.10 182nd 1:13.71 139th 1:13.00 153rd 1:13.00 155th 3:49.81 163rd=
174th 235 Yasmin Thorpe   Women 17:28.66 +3:39.72 1:07.42 171st 1:06.97 187th 1:06.03 182nd 1:06.03 188th 3:20.42 179th 1:07.69 203rd 1:00.04 169th 0:59.83 173rd 0:59.83 179th= 3:07.56 182nd 1:10.71 178th 1:06.98 175th 1:05.79 173rd 1:05.79 175th 3:23.48 173rd 1:17.15 176th 1:15.85 180th 1:14.04 179th 1:14.04 183rd 3:47.04 179th 1:20.13 165th 1:16.87 171st 1:13.16 156th 1:13.16 159th 3:50.16 165th
175th 39 James Betteridge   Fun 17:31.34 +3:42.40 1:05.98 159th 1:05.53 174th 1:06.31 186th 1:05.53 182nd 3:17.82 171st 1:02.21 159th 0:59.57 164th 1:00.86 183rd 0:59.57 174th 3:02.64 167th 1:13.25 197th 1:06.58 171st 1:05.04 166th 1:05.04 168th 3:24.87 176th 1:16.88 173rd 1:16.27 186th 1:14.06 180th 1:14.06 184th 3:47.21 180th 1:23.31 186th 1:18.10 178th 1:17.39 180th 1:17.39 184th 3:58.80 181st
176th 191 Philip Repman   Grand Veteran 17:37.13 +3:48.19 1:08.75 189th 1:05.58 176th 1:05.30 175th 1:05.30 181st 3:19.63 177th 1:04.14 180th 1:01.57 182nd 1:00.78 180th= 1:00.78 186th 3:06.49 180th 1:13.77 202nd 1:06.88 173rd 1:06.01 177th= 1:06.01 179th= 3:26.66 182nd 1:19.83 194th 1:13.98 166th 1:14.52 183rd 1:13.98 181st 3:48.33 181st 1:22.33 176th 1:16.59 168th 1:17.10 178th 1:16.59 181st 3:56.02 176th
177th 140 Rob Kingston Cake & Cogs Enduro Club Veteran 17:38.79 +3:49.85 1:10.29 198th 1:06.69 186th 1:06.02 181st 1:06.02 187th 3:23.00 188th 1:05.29 189th= 1:02.10 186th 0:59.72 169th 0:59.72 175th 3:07.11 181st 1:13.15 195th 1:06.43 169th 1:07.14 187th 1:06.43 187th 3:26.72 183rd 1:19.44 187th 1:14.39 169th 1:12.83 164th 1:12.83 171st 3:46.66 177th 1:22.92 179th 1:16.85 170th 1:15.53 171st 1:15.53 175th 3:55.30 175th
178th 174 Louis Paganuzzi   Under 18 17:40.01 +3:51.07 1:14.51 222nd= 1:05.17 171st 1:04.60 167th= 1:04.60 172nd= 3:24.28 189th 1:02.69 164th 1:02.03 185th 1:00.47 178th 1:00.47 184th 3:05.19 175th 1:13.07 193rd= 1:10.25 199th 1:05.89 175th 1:05.89 177th 3:29.21 187th 1:18.75 183rd 1:15.86 181st= 1:12.39 161st 1:12.39 167th 3:47.00 178th 1:21.16 168th= 1:17.96 177th 1:15.21 169th 1:15.21 173rd 3:54.33 172nd
179th 14 Dave Ashcroft   Veteran 17:40.87 +3:51.93 1:07.73 176th 1:05.20 173rd 1:05.59 177th 1:05.20 178th 3:18.52 173rd 1:00.50 147th 1:00.74 176th 1:00.71 179th 1:00.50 185th 3:01.95 165th 1:08.73 159th= 1:09.95 195th 1:17.33 229th 1:08.73 199th 3:36.01 201st 1:14.89 150th 1:15.55 178th 1:14.12 181st 1:14.12 185th 3:44.56 171st 1:22.34 177th 1:19.26 181st 1:18.23 185th 1:18.23 190th 3:59.83 183rd
180th 80 Renee Diwell DC Cycles Women Veteran 17:42.50 +3:53.56 1:08.66 187th 1:06.18 179th= 1:04.94 171st 1:04.94 176th= 3:19.78 178th 1:03.86 177th 0:59.80 166th 0:59.77 170th 0:59.77 176th 3:03.43 171st 1:09.61 168th 1:06.70 172nd 1:05.82 174th 1:05.82 176th 3:22.13 169th 1:19.70 191st 1:16.73 190th 1:15.74 190th 1:15.74 195th 3:52.17 189th 1:27.00 201st 1:20.37 187th 1:17.62 181st 1:17.62 185th 4:04.99 188th
181st 26 Johnathan Barrett F.R.E.D. Racing Veteran 17:46.50 +3:57.56 1:08.33 183rd 1:07.77 193rd 1:06.14 183rd= 1:06.14 189th= 3:22.24 184th 1:03.14 171st 1:01.06 180th 1:01.02 184th 1:01.02 189th 3:05.22 176th 1:10.07 173rd= 1:05.50 165th 1:05.68 171st 1:05.50 173rd 3:21.25 166th 1:16.54 170th 1:17.13 191st 1:18.48 203rd 1:16.54 198th 3:52.15 188th 1:25.91 197th 1:21.94 192nd 1:17.79 183rd 1:17.79 189th 4:05.64 190th
182nd 105 Rhiannon Gunner FMG Women 17:46.82 +3:57.88 1:08.07 178th= 1:06.57 185th 1:04.71 170th 1:04.71 174th 3:19.35 175th 1:07.39 202nd 1:00.41 174th 0:58.48 158th 0:58.48 163rd 3:06.28 179th 1:14.99 207th 1:08.38 184th 1:06.04 179th 1:06.04 181st 3:29.41 189th 1:19.09 186th 1:17.57 193rd 1:14.79 186th 1:14.79 191st 3:51.45 186th 1:24.81 194th 1:19.13 180th 1:16.39 175th 1:16.39 180th 4:00.33 184th
183rd 55 Sam Butler   Under 18 17:48.35 +3:59.41 1:08.17 181st 1:07.22 189th= 1:06.20 185th 1:06.20 191st 3:21.59 181st= 1:02.22 160th 1:00.38 173rd 0:57.28 148th 0:57.28 153rd 2:59.88 156th 1:42.58 243rd 1:07.82 180th 1:06.80 185th 1:06.80 189th 3:57.20 225th 1:15.39 156th 1:14.95 175th 1:12.82 163rd 1:12.82 170th 3:43.16 165th 1:17.51 146th 1:15.79 163rd 1:13.22 158th 1:13.22 161st 3:46.52 152nd
184th 158 Ian Matthews   E-Bike 40+ 17:50.23 +4:01.29 1:09.43 192nd 1:05.77 177th 1:06.63 189th 1:05.77 184th 3:21.83 183rd 1:06.95 198th 1:03.66 194th 1:01.06 185th 1:01.06 190th 3:11.67 189th 1:15.03 208th 1:08.63 187th 1:06.01 177th= 1:06.01 179th= 3:29.67 190th 1:20.59 202nd 1:18.23 197th 1:13.26 171st 1:13.26 179th 3:52.08 187th 1:23.29 185th 1:17.32 173rd 1:14.37 164th 1:14.37 168th 3:54.98 173rd
185th 199 Brendan Rose   Under 18 17:53.74 +4:04.80 1:08.07 178th= 1:04.78 167th 1:05.23 174th 1:04.78 175th 3:18.08 172nd 1:04.71 186th 1:00.86 178th 1:03.28 195th 1:00.86 188th 3:08.85 186th 1:08.43 156th 1:06.96 174th 1:07.59 191st 1:06.96 191st 3:22.98 170th 1:21.54 204th 1:15.86 181st= 1:16.44 192nd 1:15.86 196th 3:53.84 191st 1:25.76 195th 1:22.39 197th 1:21.84 199th 1:21.84 204th 4:09.99 198th
186th 101 Daniel Gooding Ashford road CC Senior 17:59.47 +4:10.53 1:11.30 203rd 1:07.33 191st 1:06.77 191st 1:06.77 195th 3:25.40 192nd 1:05.08 188th 1:02.33 187th 1:01.38 187th 1:01.38 192nd 3:08.79 185th 1:14.12 203rd 1:07.60 179th 1:06.91 186th 1:06.91 190th 3:28.63 186th 1:25.63 219th 1:14.52 171st 1:14.01 178th 1:14.01 182nd 3:54.16 192nd 1:27.20 204th 1:18.31 179th 1:16.98 177th 1:16.98 182nd 4:02.49 185th
187th 19 Andy Avenell   Fun 18:00.85 +4:11.91 1:09.07 190th 1:07.22 189th= 1:06.67 190th 1:06.67 194th 3:22.96 187th 1:10.29 208th 1:05.15 203rd 1:01.34 186th 1:01.34 191st 3:16.78 200th 1:15.60 211th 1:10.91 200th 1:07.52 190th 1:07.52 196th 3:34.03 198th 1:19.77 193rd 1:16.11 185th 1:14.67 184th 1:14.67 189th 3:50.55 184th 1:21.16 168th= 1:17.70 175th 1:17.67 182nd 1:17.67 187th 3:56.53 177th
188th 38 John Bennett WTF! MTB Fun 18:02.05 +4:13.11 1:08.08 180th 1:07.37 192nd 1:06.14 183rd= 1:06.14 189th= 3:21.59 181st= 1:04.40 182nd= 1:02.39 188th 1:01.61 188th 1:01.61 193rd 3:08.40 183rd 1:14.23 205th 1:09.04 190th 1:07.37 188th 1:07.37 193rd 3:30.64 192nd 1:17.25 178th 1:16.35 187th 1:15.43 188th 1:15.43 194th 3:49.03 182nd 1:29.68 217th 1:21.99 193rd 1:20.72 195th 1:20.72 198th 4:12.39 201st
189th 106 Mark Hacker   Fun 18:03.16 +4:14.22 1:10.21 197th 1:06.37 183rd 1:05.84 179th 1:05.84 186th 3:22.42 185th 1:03.93 178th 1:00.80 177th 1:14.26 228th 1:00.80 187th 3:18.99 203rd 1:09.88 171st 1:08.34 183rd 1:07.45 189th 1:07.45 194th 3:25.67 180th 1:21.52 203rd 1:16.42 189th 1:13.20 170th 1:13.20 177th= 3:51.14 185th 1:23.00 180th 1:23.27 201st 1:18.67 188th 1:18.67 192nd 4:04.94 187th
190th 165 Sean Micklefield   Master 18:06.96 +4:18.02 1:09.73 195th= 1:06.18 179th= 1:05.22 172nd= 1:05.22 179th= 3:21.13 180th 1:00.48 146th 1:08.82 219th 0:59.79 171st 0:59.79 177th 3:09.09 187th