Results for Granby Ranch Enduro - 17-Jun-2018 - Provisional

Results for Granby Ranch Enduro - 17-Jun-2018 - Provisional

Class Results

Amateur Men 19-29

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Silky Johnson Cheese it Fraser Canyon Powerline Cougar
1st 26 Christian Atkins 17:26.39   Sun 12:41:15.29 3:19.24 1st 2:52.25 1st 6:31.31 6th 3:03.40 2nd 1:40.19 1st
2nd 37 Alex Lockett 17:33.74 +0:07.35 Sun 12:50:56.75 3:28.40 2nd 3:01.25 2nd 6:11.96 1st 2:59.79 1st 1:52.34 2nd
3rd 52 Joey Vanstaveren 18:23.30 +0:56.91 Sun 12:51:32.18 3:36.56 4th 3:08.54 3rd 6:25.91 2nd 3:14.36 6th 1:57.93 4th
4th 14 Eric Yoon 18:35.49 +1:09.10 Sun 12:56:59.18 3:42.02 7th 3:16.67 7th 6:27.28 5th 3:15.34 10th 1:54.18 3rd
5th 39 Connor Fling 18:51.38 +1:24.99 Sun 12:29:39.31 3:45.32 10th 3:19.86 9th 6:27.24 4th 3:14.51 7th 2:04.45 7th
6th 49 Nick Noorda 18:54.30 +1:27.91 Sun 12:52:10.42 3:44.06 9th 3:20.51 11th 6:27.04 3rd 3:17.91 13th 2:04.78 8th
7th 46 Clayton Haskins 18:55.35 +1:28.96 Sun 12:58:34.40 3:43.61 8th 3:14.18 4th 6:45.66 18th 3:12.66 3rd 1:59.24 5th
8th 19 Samuel Redman 19:00.76 +1:34.37 Sun 12:45:39.11 3:39.34 5th 3:20.26 10th 6:41.76 12th 3:15.16 9th 2:04.24 6th
9th 206 Wes Charles 19:21.01 +1:54.62 Sun 12:32:10.72 3:53.70 19th 3:27.96 19th 6:37.37 7th 3:15.93 11th 2:06.05 9th
10th 38 Ryan Stiebel 19:21.28 +1:54.89 Sun 12:35:43.26 3:45.54 11th 3:14.78 6th 6:41.72 11th 3:30.19 20th 2:09.05 12th
11th 29 Eli Burke 19:25.20 +1:58.81 Sun 12:43:47.95 3:48.03 14th 3:22.65 14th 6:42.41 14th 3:19.37 15th 2:12.74 13th
12th 50 Grant Aschwege 19:27.17 +2:00.78 Sun 12:48:42.04 3:48.48 15th 3:21.30 12th 6:39.41 10th 3:31.15 23rd 2:06.83 10th
13th 28 Bruce Lin 19:29.97 +2:03.58 Sun 12:54:50.24 3:53.31 18th 3:26.94 17th 6:38.14 9th 3:16.63 12th 2:14.95 16th
14th 42 Matthew Brack 19:33.49 +2:07.10 Sun 13:00:18.74 3:46.42 13th 3:18.42 8th 6:43.78 15th= 3:30.66 22nd 2:14.21 15th
15th 20 Ben Self 19:38.86 +2:12.47 Sun 12:46:42.50 3:39.54 6th 3:26.45 16th 7:10.36 29th 3:15.15 8th 2:07.36 11th
16th 24 Brock Price 19:44.00 +2:17.61 Sun 13:01:17.77 3:50.87 16th 3:22.16 13th 6:47.39 19th 3:30.31 21st 2:13.27 14th
17th 36 Ben Castaneda 20:01.82 +2:35.43 Sun 13:04:23.69 3:50.97 17th 3:39.07 25th 6:50.85 21st 3:21.98 17th 2:18.95 20th
18th 44 Alec Walecki 20:14.30 +2:47.91 Sun 12:26:21.24 4:03.45 25th 3:34.31 23rd 6:42.06 13th 3:37.67 24th 2:16.81 19th
19th 47 david trotter 20:17.79 +2:51.40 Sun 13:06:07.07 4:00.11 22nd 3:33.38 21st 6:43.78 15th= 3:28.65 18th= 2:31.87 26th
20th 51 Luke Burgie 20:21.78 +2:55.39 Sun 13:21:56.71 3:57.56 20th 3:35.07 24th 6:59.51 24th 3:28.65 18th= 2:20.99 21st
21st 30 Ryan Jackson 20:33.99 +3:07.60 Sun 14:12:21.27 4:50.87 38th 3:27.59 18th 6:44.92 17th 3:14.16 5th 2:16.45 17th
22nd 27 Charles Gage 20:48.42 +3:22.03 Sun 12:49:26.24 4:01.77 24th 3:42.32 28th 6:59.62 25th 3:43.37 26th 2:21.34 22nd
23rd 22 Justin Himes 20:52.75 +3:26.36 Sun 13:13:22.03 3:57.71 21st 3:56.17 32nd 7:01.90 27th 3:40.26 25th 2:16.71 18th
24th 41 Jarad Rodak 21:06.57 +3:40.18 Sun 12:57:57.86 4:03.95 26th 3:39.57 26th 7:09.20 28th 3:50.92 27th 2:22.93 23rd
25th 25 Mike Utter 21:14.30 +3:47.91 Sun 13:18:05.75 4:05.01 27th 3:42.78 29th 7:01.41 26th 3:54.46 29th 2:30.64 25th
26th 43 Zachary Schuetter 21:45.80 +4:19.41 Sun 13:30:28.87 4:07.98 28th 3:52.68 30th 6:58.50 23rd 3:52.94 28th 2:53.70 30th
27th 45 Kyle Zappia 22:01.06 +4:34.67 Sun 12:37:11.52 4:00.27 23rd 3:34.12 22nd 7:28.45 32nd 4:21.94 36th 2:36.28 28th
28th 15 Cole Hoitsma 22:06.92 +4:40.53 Sun 12:42:38.83 4:11.59 29th 3:41.73 27th 7:27.53 31st 4:12.67 35th 2:33.40 27th
29th 18 Travis Poulin 22:44.79 +5:18.40 Sun 13:55:47.84 4:18.89 31st 3:58.36 33rd 7:17.45 30th 3:58.23 30th 3:11.86 33rd
30th 35 Patrick Glenn 22:48.42 +5:22.03 Sun 12:46:48.27 4:21.91 33rd 4:05.02 35th 7:38.50 34th 3:59.83 31st 2:43.16 29th
31st 33 Benjamin Goffena 22:56.60 +5:30.21 Sun 13:00:02.61 4:20.21 32nd 4:03.94 34th 7:32.45 33rd 4:03.09 33rd 2:56.91 31st
32nd 16 Kyle Pencak 24:08.11 +6:41.72 Sun 13:31:50.30 4:42.23 36th 4:11.93 37th 7:47.47 36th 4:11.37 34th 3:15.11 34th
33rd 21 Tim Lei 24:19.39 +6:53.00 Sun 14:06:06.26 4:26.63 34th 4:06.42 36th 7:45.63 35th 4:00.78 32nd 3:59.93 36th
34th 32 David Rose 25:48.00 +8:21.61 Sun 13:31:27.21 4:13.36 30th 4:29.15 38th 9:14.47 39th 4:28.36 37th 3:22.66 35th
35th 48 Ross Effling 26:00.19 +8:33.80 Sun 14:15:14.17 4:48.93 37th 4:44.43 39th 8:26.27 38th 4:51.86 39th 3:08.70 32nd
36th 17 Louis McConnell 27:00.28 +9:33.89 Sun 14:22:08.42 4:31.62 35th 4:55.12 40th 8:16.47 37th 4:44.73 38th 4:32.34 37th
37th 13 Jonathan Schwartz 30:13.03 +12:46.64 Sun 12:56:10.52 3:45.77 12th 3:14.35 5th 6:53.03 22nd 3:14.14 4th 13:05.74 39th
38th 23 Brandon Gebel 30:45.52 +13:19.13 Sun 14:11:58.07 14:18.08 40th 3:53.46 31st 6:49.36 20th 3:21.64 16th 2:22.98 24th
39th 34 stephen Pokorski 33:47.95 +16:21.56 Sun 13:01:23.43 12:02.42 39th 3:30.94 20th 6:37.83 8th 3:18.16 14th 8:18.60 38th
  201 Justin Smith DNF   Sun 10:57:57.79 3:29.40 3rd 3:23.26 15th            

Amateur Men 30-39

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Silky Johnson Cheese it Fraser Canyon Powerline Cougar
1st 72 Dustin Gillingham 17:50.55   Sun 12:28:58.25 3:38.51 3rd 3:03.97 2nd 6:16.36 1st 2:58.33 1st 1:53.38 1st
2nd 196 Nick Mardirosian 17:56.36 +0:05.81 Sun 12:24:29.27 3:30.41 1st 2:59.86 1st 6:26.81 3rd 3:05.12 2nd 1:54.16 2nd
3rd 75 Dom DeMaio 18:18.91 +0:28.36 Sun 12:44:29.64 3:38.27 2nd 3:05.84 3rd 6:32.06 4th 3:07.89 5th 1:54.85 3rd
4th 77 Jason Hilimire 18:37.59 +0:47.04 Sun 12:43:19.28 3:44.16 7th 3:09.41 4th 6:23.68 2nd 3:06.17 3rd 2:14.17 20th
5th 80 Derek Garfield 18:50.25 +0:59.70 Sun 13:21:01.99 3:44.26 9th 3:12.67 6th 6:45.45 17th 3:10.56 6th 1:57.31 6th
6th 87 Kevin Wood 18:57.07 +1:06.52 Sun 13:20:30.77 3:45.69 12th 3:19.25 12th 6:42.08 11th 3:13.92 8th 1:56.13 5th
7th 60 Robert Webber 18:59.06 +1:08.51 Sun 12:53:38.93 3:44.91 10th 3:15.77 10th 6:38.20 9th 3:15.61 9th 2:04.57 8th
8th 81 Michael Funk 19:01.49 +1:10.94 Sun 12:23:39.15 3:51.18 24th 3:20.36 15th 6:39.07 10th 3:06.50 4th 2:04.38 7th
9th 74 Alex Polesovsky 19:01.79 +1:11.24 Sun 12:30:42.50 3:49.00 19th 3:14.08 7th 6:34.38 7th 3:16.78 12th 2:07.55 12th
10th 85 BILLY parker 19:05.48 +1:14.93 Sun 12:49:42.62 3:38.88 4th 3:15.17 9th 6:46.76 19th 3:16.94 13th 2:07.73 13th
11th 83 Dustin Allard 19:06.36 +1:15.81 Sun 12:25:12.93 3:45.10 11th 3:26.80 21st 6:32.90 6th 3:13.67 7th 2:07.89 14th
12th 84 Decker Jory 19:08.07 +1:17.52 Sun 12:25:41.04 3:40.05 5th 3:14.28 8th 6:43.42 12th 3:24.37 20th 2:05.95 10th
13th 73 Loren Faulk 19:12.54 +1:21.99 Sun 13:27:30.83 3:41.35 6th 3:11.61 5th 7:01.54 25th 3:22.57 18th 1:55.47 4th
14th 62 Nathan Steadman 19:12.99 +1:22.44 Sun 12:37:12.72 3:48.23 17th 3:25.77 20th 6:34.72 8th 3:16.18 11th 2:08.09 15th
15th 70 Ryan VanHalle 19:18.02 +1:27.47 Sun 12:54:09.00 3:48.39 18th 3:21.62 16th 6:44.48 15th 3:18.89 14th 2:04.64 9th
16th 66 Peter Tonn 19:25.70 +1:35.15 Sun 12:36:18.29 3:46.83 15th 3:24.51 18th 6:32.31 5th 3:28.76 24th 2:13.29 19th
17th 63 Tyler Gronowski 19:28.37 +1:37.82 Sun 12:31:15.54 3:46.76 14th 3:19.83 14th 6:46.45 18th 3:25.43 22nd 2:09.90 17th
18th 55 Mark Hild 19:36.17 +1:45.62 Sun 13:18:44.14 3:44.20 8th 3:24.52 19th 6:54.56 22nd 3:24.19 19th 2:08.70 16th
19th 58 Kevin Roof 19:37.13 +1:46.58 Sun 13:05:19.57 3:55.90 27th 3:19.73 13th 6:44.75 16th 3:22.34 17th 2:14.41 21st
20th 65 Grant Davis 19:41.93 +1:51.38 Sun 12:38:12.41 3:49.71 20th 3:23.47 17th 7:05.39 29th 3:16.17 10th 2:07.19 11th
21st 76 Dave Thompson 19:42.21 +1:51.66 Sun 13:05:06.99 3:50.96 23rd 3:16.48 11th 6:44.02 14th 3:19.29 15th 2:31.46 30th
22nd 68 Louis Nolting 19:44.95 +1:54.40 Sun 12:37:46.40 3:55.76 26th 3:30.36 23rd 6:48.07 20th 3:20.28 16th 2:10.48 18th
23rd 78 Mike Staton 19:46.15 +1:55.60 Sun 12:31:53.37 3:46.39 13th 3:31.80 24th 6:43.49 13th 3:26.53 23rd 2:17.94 25th
24th 54 Ryan Hofman 19:55.96 +2:05.41 Sun 12:50:23.22 3:48.14 16th 3:33.05 25th 6:52.88 21st 3:24.85 21st 2:17.04 24th
25th 204 Brian Klimaszewski 20:23.12 +2:32.57 Sun 13:03:21.60 3:59.55 31st 3:34.59 27th 7:02.53 28th 3:30.16 25th 2:16.29 22nd
26th 86 Drew Cavin 20:25.58 +2:35.03 Sun 13:20:21.89 3:58.81 29th 3:36.57 29th 7:01.97 27th 3:31.90 26th 2:16.33 23rd
27th 208 Ryan Spinks 20:25.89 +2:35.34 Sun 14:17:02.22 3:50.67 22nd 3:33.10 26th 7:01.74 26th 3:33.37 27th 2:27.01 28th
28th 57 John Schweitzer 20:48.07 +2:57.52 Sun 12:58:41.92 3:52.07 25th 3:34.65 28th 7:06.12 30th 3:38.48 29th 2:36.75 34th
29th 56 Ben Buchner 20:58.75 +3:08.20 Sun 12:47:33.02 3:59.20 30th 3:43.26 34th 7:01.00 24th 3:47.56 31st 2:27.73 29th
30th 67 Arthur Giftos 20:59.48 +3:08.93 Sun 14:13:36.75 4:06.86 34th 3:39.50 30th 7:00.55 23rd 3:41.02 30th 2:31.55 31st
31st 64 Christopher Larson 20:59.92 +3:09.37 Sun 13:22:23.16 4:08.44 35th 3:50.96 36th 7:07.81 31st 3:34.05 28th 2:18.66 26th
32nd 203 Ben Garty 21:01.90 +3:11.35 Sun 14:17:41.20 3:50.49 21st 3:29.49 22nd 7:16.99 34th 3:48.42 32nd 2:36.51 33rd
33rd 200 Evan Winn 21:03.35 +3:12.80 Sun 13:34:29.70 3:58.49 28th 3:43.00 33rd 7:08.63 33rd 3:49.08 33rd 2:24.15 27th
34th 82 Dean Karamigios 21:50.88 +4:00.33 Sun 13:47:43.54 4:03.94 33rd 3:41.94 32nd 7:31.13 35th 3:56.40 36th 2:37.47 35th
35th 61 Jacob Lally 21:56.85 +4:06.30 Sun 14:04:21.27 4:01.19 32nd 3:41.81 31st 7:38.89 36th 3:49.19 34th 2:45.77 37th
36th 79 Cole Mietzner 22:28.56 +4:38.01 Sun 13:18:48.19 4:14.75 36th 3:47.45 35th 7:40.46 37th 4:02.82 37th 2:43.08 36th
37th 59 Eric Larimer 23:36.27 +5:45.72 Sun 13:07:42.83 4:27.32 37th 4:07.13 37th 7:50.05 38th 4:04.67 38th 3:07.10 38th
38th 69 Evan Henderson 24:24.61 +6:34.06 Sun 12:44:38.47 6:23.21 39th 4:30.07 38th 7:08.02 32nd 3:50.39 35th 2:32.92 32nd
  53 alex L DNF   Sun 13:42:26.65 5:13.35 38th 4:52.98 39th 8:39.75 39th 4:53.98 39th    

Amateur Women 19-39

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Silky Johnson Cheese it Fraser Canyon Powerline Cougar
1st 178 Tessa Price 21:08.78   Sun 14:43:07.36 4:00.59 1st 3:27.82 1st 7:15.95 2nd 3:52.53 1st 2:31.89 1st
2nd 199 Megan Cerise 22:50.81 +1:42.03 Sun 14:48:04.36 4:12.83 2nd 3:51.84 3rd 7:52.42 5th 3:55.27 2nd 2:58.45 2nd
3rd 177 Dana Williams 24:00.54 +2:51.76 Sun 14:49:03.14 4:22.74 3rd 4:09.79 4th 7:45.98 4th 4:16.44 4th 3:25.59 3rd
4th 179 Katie Trotter 24:30.93 +3:22.15 Sun 14:56:30.60 4:32.76 5th 4:21.84 6th 7:38.75 3rd 4:04.10 3rd 3:53.48 5th
5th 176 Alyssa Miller 24:53.23 +3:44.45 Sun 15:07:43.86 4:26.50 4th 4:10.59 5th 8:10.97 6th 4:27.48 5th 3:37.69 4th
6th 181 Mary Mardirosian 27:21.08 +6:12.30 Sun 15:07:38.65 4:54.87 6th 4:42.61 7th 8:41.19 7th 4:59.99 6th 4:02.42 6th
7th 182 Kelsa Middough 29:37.49 +8:28.71 Sun 15:09:23.71 5:18.35 7th 5:33.12 8th 9:20.19 8th 5:09.37 7th 4:16.46 7th
  183 Hannah Roberts DNF   Sun 12:50:47.39 22:49.60 9th 3:48.05 2nd 7:11.07 1st        
  180 Daniela Lozano DNF   Sun 12:42:46.84 6:23.58 8th 8:40.28 9th 11:13.66 9th        

Junior Men 14-15

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Silky Johnson Cheese it Fraser Canyon Powerline Cougar
1st 154 Forrest Christian 18:40.66   Sun 13:36:40.25 3:35.38 1st 3:16.22 1st 6:21.93 1st 3:22.27 3rd 2:04.86 2nd
2nd 153 Aiden Berk 19:21.94 +0:41.28 Sun 14:26:22.81 3:43.27 2nd 3:20.87 3rd 6:37.77 2nd 3:20.72 1st 2:19.31 4th
3rd 165 Max Vogel 19:25.27 +0:44.61 Sun 13:31:20.04 3:43.53 4th 3:24.51 4th 6:40.15 3rd 3:21.86 2nd 2:15.22 3rd
4th 159 Jacob Baker 19:45.45 +1:04.79 Sun 13:41:06.39 3:47.45 5th 3:26.77 5th 6:54.62 4th 3:35.89 5th 2:00.72 1st
5th 155 Tommy King 19:54.08 +1:13.42 Sun 13:56:58.40 3:43.45 3rd 3:17.74 2nd 7:05.69 5th 3:24.08 4th 2:23.12 5th
6th 156 Kai Scott 21:16.56 +2:35.90 Sun 13:38:02.18 3:55.69 7th 3:46.38 8th 7:08.54 6th 3:59.08 8th 2:26.87 6th
7th 148 Louis Bartels 21:39.89 +2:59.23 Sun 13:37:54.31 3:58.42 8th 3:46.30 7th 7:13.46 7th 3:52.68 7th 2:49.03 8th
8th 158 Mason Baker 22:37.79 +3:57.13 Sun 13:42:08.97 4:08.55 9th 3:45.27 6th 8:09.26 12th 4:00.80 9th 2:33.91 7th
9th 146 Bobby Moxley 24:00.62 +5:19.96 Sun 14:11:02.24 4:24.89 13th 4:22.23 11th 7:40.66 9th 4:05.44 10th 3:27.40 10th
10th 129 Calvin VandenBurg 24:26.88 +5:46.22 Sun 14:28:48.85 4:18.30 11th 3:59.39 10th 7:27.32 8th 4:29.12 13th 4:12.75 12th
11th 151 Kyle Richardson 26:00.58 +7:19.92 Sun 14:12:11.39 4:45.79 15th 5:01.87 15th 8:00.83 11th 4:36.12 14th 3:35.97 11th
12th 147 Johnny Duty 27:17.53 +8:36.87 Sun 14:24:31.65 3:50.72 6th 3:48.25 9th 12:56.44 15th 3:46.40 6th 2:55.72 9th
13th 161 Rune Freckleton 28:53.27 +10:12.61 Sun 13:47:49.54 4:44.03 14th 4:56.37 14th 8:57.52 14th 5:31.58 15th 4:43.77 13th
  144 Cody Brock DNF   Sun 13:50:53.42 4:12.60 10th 4:33.23 12th 7:47.08 10th 4:20.27 11th    
  152 Sam Huhta DNF   Sun 13:51:30.75 4:23.76 12th 4:39.35 13th 8:14.56 13th 4:28.76 12th    

Junior Men 16-18

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Silky Johnson Cheese it Fraser Canyon Powerline Cougar
1st 130 Victor Marin 17:37.26   Sun 13:28:51.16 3:27.37 1st 3:02.41 2nd 6:18.97 1st 3:01.98 1st 1:46.53 1st
2nd 164 Nikolas Otte 18:26.41 +0:49.15 Sun 14:00:10.79 3:44.21 7th 3:02.32 1st 6:24.71 2nd 3:09.71 3rd 2:05.46 6th
3rd 134 Miles Wells 18:47.61 +1:10.35 Sun 13:09:39.74 3:40.61 4th 3:13.84 4th 6:40.77 5th 3:07.91 2nd 2:04.48 3rd
4th 142 John Weiler 19:07.19 +1:29.93 Sun 14:24:48.39 3:43.91 6th 3:11.05 3rd 6:42.51 6th 3:15.93 5th 2:13.79 8th
5th 136 Ben Ortowski 19:11.93 +1:34.67 Sun 13:27:06.83 3:40.65 5th 3:18.20 7th 6:45.81 8th 3:25.07 8th 2:02.20 2nd
6th 132 Keegan May 19:13.57 +1:36.31 Sun 13:24:09.60 3:44.59 8th 3:17.63 6th 6:45.13 7th 3:21.37 7th 2:04.85 4th
7th 140 Dane Freckleton 19:18.97 +1:41.71 Sun 13:10:46.09 3:52.01 10th 3:26.04 9th 6:33.25 3rd 3:16.42 6th 2:11.25 7th
8th 138 Westley Cody 19:34.38 +1:57.12 Sun 14:15:40.28 3:37.22 3rd 3:15.67 5th 6:50.00 9th 3:46.60 12th 2:04.89 5th
9th 133 Eric Berry 19:35.98 +1:58.72 Sun 13:40:56.86 3:36.67 2nd 3:18.65 8th 6:38.19 4th 3:10.65 4th 2:51.82 11th
10th 157 Eric Krings 20:24.71 +2:47.45 Sun 14:03:29.50 3:46.11 9th 3:34.15 10th 6:53.64 11th 3:45.72 11th 2:25.09 9th
11th 149 Dalton Glenn 21:55.65 +4:18.39 Sun 14:21:56.64 4:07.07 13th 4:08.49 15th 7:12.98 13th 3:42.67 9th 2:44.44 10th
12th 137 charlie Shrader 22:06.67 +4:29.41 Sun 14:05:50.47 4:04.73 11th 3:55.41 14th 7:09.16 12th 3:43.72 10th 3:13.65 12th
13th 128 Liam Graves 23:18.01 +5:40.75 Sun 14:27:49.86 4:06.74 12th 3:45.62 13th 6:53.57 10th 3:47.76 13th 4:44.32 14th
14th 143 Weston Genender 23:31.18 +5:53.92 Sun 14:19:48.64 4:11.07 15th 3:42.39 11th 7:20.46 15th 4:03.55 15th 4:13.71 13th
  145 Bradley Whitaker DNF   Sun 13:44:05.51 4:07.33 14th 3:44.98 12th 7:13.01 14th 4:02.40 14th    

Junior Women 14-15

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Silky Johnson Cheese it Fraser Canyon Powerline Cougar
1st 189 Meghan McDonough 23:42.32   Sun 15:05:21.32 4:08.52 1st 3:44.24 1st 7:48.36 1st 4:16.46 1st 3:44.74 1st
2nd 190 Ashley Seger 32:49.28 +9:06.96 Sun 15:10:03.75 4:47.89 2nd 5:25.66 2nd 9:44.15 2nd 5:52.43 2nd 6:59.15 2nd

Junior Women 16-18

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Silky Johnson Cheese it Fraser Canyon Powerline Cougar
1st 191 Jazlyn Smith 21:34.79   Sun 14:46:39.25 3:59.88 1st 3:34.22 1st 7:13.46 1st 3:43.27 1st 3:03.96 1st

Master Men 40+

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Silky Johnson Cheese it Fraser Canyon Powerline Cougar
1st 117 Grant Shoemaker 17:40.76   Sun 14:06:34.03 3:33.99 2nd 2:56.82 1st 6:13.34 2nd 2:57.70 1st 1:58.91 1st
2nd 207 Petr Hanak 17:42.93 +0:02.17 Sun 15:04:14.01 3:25.04 1st 2:59.10 2nd 6:06.32 1st 3:03.03 2nd 2:09.44 9th
3rd 108 Jon Freckleton 18:13.96 +0:33.20 Sun 14:16:13.71 3:35.09 3rd 3:04.15 4th 6:14.12 3rd 3:11.31 5th 2:09.29 8th
4th 91 Colin McKernan 18:21.38 +0:40.62 Sun 13:51:10.36 3:40.08 8th 3:09.37 7th 6:23.00 4th 3:04.09 3rd 2:04.84 6th
5th 90 graeme duncan 18:37.31 +0:56.55 Sun 13:23:34.82 3:45.09 11th 3:06.68 5th 6:37.20 10th 3:08.49 4th 1:59.85 2nd
6th 202 Jamas Stiber 18:39.46 +0:58.70 Sun 15:04:39.92 3:39.78 6th 3:15.78 11th 6:24.13 5th 3:14.10 9th 2:05.67 7th
7th 115 Craig Stevens 18:48.15 +1:07.39 Sun 13:19:39.40 3:49.27 16th 3:14.16 9th 6:28.03 6th 3:12.26 6th 2:04.43 5th
8th 102 Jamie Zeigler 18:52.05 +1:11.29 Sun 14:53:20.20 3:36.89 5th 3:03.50 3rd 6:30.56 7th 3:25.05 15th 2:16.05 13th
9th 104 Crispian Conner 18:53.72 +1:12.96 Sun 12:33:36.01 3:48.19 14th 3:14.78 10th 6:36.40 9th 3:13.53 8th 2:00.82 4th
10th 116 Brent Ratelle 18:57.75 +1:16.99 Sun 13:57:05.02 3:40.46 9th 3:07.10 6th 6:52.96 17th 3:17.12 12th 2:00.11 3rd
11th 96 Justin Perry 18:58.85 +1:18.09 Sun 14:07:48.39 3:36.16 4th 3:22.69 14th 6:31.17 8th 3:14.88 10th 2:13.95 11th
12th 105 Richard Jones 19:09.28 +1:28.52 Sun 13:39:49.32 3:41.37 10th 3:12.54 8th 6:41.72 13th 3:18.79 13th 2:14.86 12th
13th 106 Evan Fry 19:18.72 +1:37.96 Sun 13:50:17.68 3:46.53 12th 3:19.88 12th 6:40.84 12th 3:18.83 14th 2:12.64 10th
14th 93 John Lewis 19:24.26 +1:43.50 Sun 13:41:03.53 3:39.79 7th 3:22.49 13th 6:40.44 11th 3:13.30 7th 2:28.24 18th
15th 89 Sam Brede 19:51.06 +2:10.30 Sun 13:06:22.30 4:00.39 19th 3:29.06 16th 6:47.53 15th 3:16.97 11th 2:17.11 15th
16th 98 Matt Berk 19:56.69 +2:15.93 Sun 14:08:22.27 3:49.05 15th 3:27.41 15th 6:51.35 16th 3:32.34 17th 2:16.54 14th
17th 107 Dave Slingsby 20:14.99 +2:34.23 Sun 12:53:16.77 3:47.47 13th 3:29.33 17th 6:42.03 14th 3:34.27 18th 2:41.89 21st
18th 113 Jared Kohlmann 20:29.62 +2:48.86 Sun 14:18:31.67 3:57.07 17th 3:30.25 18th 7:08.03 18th 3:28.07 16th 2:26.20 17th
19th 94 Kevin Douglas 21:05.09 +3:24.33 Sun 12:53:30.96 4:05.87 20th 3:35.11 19th 7:12.82 19th 3:46.05 20th 2:25.24 16th
20th 103 Gerrit Padgham 21:39.89 +3:59.13 Sun 13:39:38.74 4:12.59 23rd 3:50.42 20th 7:15.75 20th 3:47.31 22nd 2:33.82 19th
21st 118 Brian Anacker 22:01.47 +4:20.71 Sun 13:17:42.14 4:11.76 22nd 4:06.46 26th 7:21.75 21st 3:45.18 19th 2:36.32 20th
22nd 95 Mark Richardson 22:53.62 +5:12.86 Sun 14:23:24.29 3:58.53 18th 3:50.54 21st 7:59.28 26th 3:46.45 21st 3:18.82 25th
23rd 112 Chris Groves 23:14.70 +5:33.94 Sun 14:06:15.33 4:20.60 25th 4:04.25 24th 7:40.53 23rd 4:00.25 24th 3:09.07 23rd
24th 100 Randall Rogers 23:43.71 +6:02.95 Sun 14:12:13.45 4:19.74 24th 4:01.85 23rd 7:47.77 24th 4:25.85 27th 3:08.50 22nd
25th 111 Tommy Delgado 23:51.29 +6:10.53 Sun 14:21:31.73 4:34.23 29th 4:05.18 25th 7:36.71 22nd 4:09.56 26th 3:25.61 26th
26th 101 Steve Swope 24:03.45 +6:22.69 Sun 14:09:44.86 4:10.21 21st 3:55.79 22nd 8:44.67 28th 4:03.64 25th 3:09.14 24th
27th 114 Jason Janelle 24:49.11 +7:08.35 Sun 14:20:55.50 4:25.16 26th 4:24.49 29th 7:51.09 25th 3:48.62 23rd 4:19.75 28th
28th 92 Keith Nickoles 25:57.44 +8:16.68 Sun 14:16:38.91 4:28.79 28th 4:12.15 27th 8:18.72 27th 4:53.88 29th 4:03.90 27th
  99 Jason Frey DNF   Sun 13:50:11.07 4:26.20 27th 4:18.29 28th 9:54.32 29th 4:38.10 28th    
  109 RAUL LOPEZ DNF   Sun 14:08:02.26 5:23.95 30th 5:27.21 30th 10:17.99 30th 7:30.30 30th    

Master Men 50+

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Silky Johnson Cheese it Fraser Canyon Powerline Cougar
1st 123 Thomas Barth 18:47.18   Sun 13:19:08.64 3:41.90 1st 3:14.17 1st 6:35.94 1st 3:11.96 1st 2:03.21 1st
2nd 119 ADAM PRICE 19:28.87 +0:41.69 Sun 13:44:53.04 3:52.24 2nd 3:23.99 2nd 6:37.79 2nd 3:17.10 2nd 2:17.75 3rd
3rd 120 John Merwin 20:22.32 +1:35.14 Sun 14:13:51.63 4:01.47 4th 3:34.96 4th 7:03.90 4th 3:25.00 4th 2:16.99 2nd
4th 124 JD wells 20:24.53 +1:37.35 Sun 14:10:58.03 3:57.03 3rd 3:31.84 3rd 6:39.22 3rd 3:23.34 3rd 2:53.10 6th
5th 126 Paul Cherry 21:54.74 +3:07.56 Sun 13:54:10.47 4:08.28 5th 3:45.52 5th 7:35.62 7th 3:50.75 7th 2:34.57 4th
6th 125 Eric Davis 22:03.40 +3:16.22 Sun 13:43:23.44 4:16.56 7th 3:52.64 6th 7:15.52 5th 3:51.13 8th 2:47.55 5th
7th 127 Steve McDonald 22:25.52 +3:38.34 Sun 14:16:05.14 4:12.43 6th 4:06.69 7th 7:18.43 6th 3:46.37 5th 3:01.60 7th
8th 121 RUSSELL GIESEY 22:58.74 +4:11.56 Sun 14:10:13.58 4:17.59 8th 4:07.09 8th 7:37.46 8th 3:49.07 6th 3:07.53 8th
  122 Jeff Huhta DNF   Sun 11:41:39.13 4:28.90 9th 11:03.30 9th            

Master Women 40+

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Silky Johnson Cheese it Fraser Canyon Powerline Cougar
1st 184 Erin Johnson 25:16.10   Sun 14:36:53.12 4:28.72 1st 4:17.71 1st 8:13.55 2nd 4:18.26 1st 3:57.86 1st
2nd 186 Cathy Moore 26:45.72 +1:29.62 Sun 15:09:43.90 4:40.16 2nd 4:24.31 2nd 8:08.37 1st 4:25.69 2nd 5:07.19 3rd
3rd 185 Kay Tuttle 27:09.97 +1:53.87 Sun 14:42:32.57 5:02.08 3rd 4:52.39 3rd 8:19.21 3rd 4:29.91 3rd 4:26.38 2nd
4th 188 AMANDA MCCRAY 33:55.65 +8:39.55 Sun 15:13:06.69 5:22.95 4th 6:17.10 4th 9:17.33 4th 6:00.15 4th 6:58.12 4th

Pro Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Silky Johnson Cheese it Fraser Canyon Powerline Cougar
1st 5 David Camp 16:26.16   Sun 12:28:10.39 3:20.58 2nd 2:45.48 1st 5:54.67 1st 2:49.72 2nd 1:35.71 1st
2nd 1 Nate Hills 16:43.22 +0:17.06 Sun 12:27:17.97 3:25.69 5th 2:47.37 2nd 5:57.40 3rd 2:49.79 3rd 1:42.97 2nd
3rd 9 Chris Heath 16:47.13 +0:20.97 Sun 12:26:48.60 3:21.21 3rd 2:49.59 3rd 6:03.98 4th 2:48.81 1st 1:43.54 3rd
4th 205 Mike West 16:50.08 +0:23.92 Sun 12:34:19.42 3:25.74 7th 2:54.50 5th 5:55.20 2nd 2:50.90 4th 1:43.74 5th
5th 8 Botsy Phillips 17:15.36 +0:49.20 Sun 12:20:52.22 3:29.16 8th 2:57.78 9th 6:07.47 6th 2:53.30 5th 1:47.65 9th
6th 6 Zach Rosato 17:19.23 +0:53.07 Sun 12:22:50.14 3:25.72 6th 2:57.59 8th 6:11.86 8th 2:58.55 8th 1:45.51 6th
7th 10 Nate Bowman 17:25.38 +0:59.22 Sun 12:32:48.45 3:24.77 4th 3:09.50 14th 6:05.56 5th 3:01.96 10th 1:43.59 4th
8th 4 Riley Bartz 17:26.45 +1:00.29 Sun 12:21:22.33 3:33.73 11th 2:56.98 7th 6:13.78 9th 2:54.49 6th 1:47.47 7th
9th 11 Tom Davidson 17:43.98 +1:17.82 Sun 12:34:52.19 3:32.30 9th 2:56.59 6th 6:24.58 14th 3:02.93 11th 1:47.58 8th
10th 198 Nick Sears 17:44.71 +1:18.55 Sun 12:22:24.07 3:36.64 13th 3:06.65 13th 6:15.08 10th 2:57.96 7th 1:48.38 11th
11th 7 Tait Rees 17:48.20 +1:22.04 Sun 12:20:23.25 3:35.20 12th 2:59.99 10th 6:21.07 11th 3:03.72 12th 1:48.22 10th
12th 3 Tate Graves 18:10.22 +1:44.06 Sun 12:24:02.16 3:33.57 10th 3:03.93 11th 6:22.65 13th 3:13.17 14th 1:56.90 12th
13th 195 Alex Boday 18:21.00 +1:54.84 Sun 12:30:04.51 3:38.08 14th 3:06.09 12th 6:28.19 15th 3:09.99 13th 1:58.65 13th
14th 88 Griffin Jory 18:39.73 +2:13.57 Sun 12:28:13.45 3:39.60 15th 3:13.13 16th 6:22.10 12th 3:16.34 16th 2:08.56 15th
15th 12 Jason Goff 18:46.87 +2:20.71 Sun 13:02:12.10 3:42.93 16th 3:12.06 15th 6:30.15 16th 3:14.92 15th 2:06.81 14th
16th 2 Michael Larsen 21:14.64 +4:48.48 Sun 12:25:59.68 3:20.43 1st 2:50.81 4th 6:07.59 7th 3:00.88 9th 5:54.93 16th

Pro Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Silky Johnson Cheese it Fraser Canyon Powerline Cougar
1st 173 Samantha Soriano 19:26.89   Sun 14:44:23.79 3:44.49 1st 3:11.71 1st 6:53.48 1st 3:27.11 1st 2:10.10 1st
2nd 167 Lea Julson Gibbs 21:18.32 +1:51.43 Sun 15:09:24.86 4:02.44 2nd 3:31.46 2nd 7:14.08 2nd 3:41.09 2nd 2:49.25 2nd
3rd 174 Libby Felts 22:39.21 +3:12.32 Sun 14:51:38.91 4:18.18 5th 3:43.18 3rd 7:45.18 5th 3:51.03 3rd 3:01.64 5th
4th 172 Laura Engquist 23:18.21 +3:51.32 Sun 14:54:28.56 4:15.84 3rd 4:06.68 7th 7:39.03 4th 4:23.79 7th 2:52.87 3rd
5th 166 Kari Gates 23:27.62 +4:00.73 Sun 14:47:35.64 4:44.45 7th 3:55.50 4th 7:45.43 6th 4:01.62 5th 3:00.62 4th
6th 168 Julia Kintsch 23:32.54 +4:05.65 Sun 15:09:14.93 4:21.36 6th 4:02.49 5th 7:37.20 3rd 3:54.39 4th 3:37.10 6th
7th 169 Samantha Welter 24:15.88 +4:48.99 Sun 14:53:27.92 4:18.15 4th 4:06.05 6th 7:53.86 7th 4:05.54 6th 3:52.28 7th
  171 Meredith Donner DNF   Sun 11:00:34.77                    

Youth 10-13

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Silky Johnson Cheese it Fraser Canyon Strawberry Jam
1st 194 Marco Vogel 19:38.88   Sun 13:20:41.29 3:55.46 1st 3:37.60 1st 7:28.51 2nd 4:37.31 1st
2nd 193 Tyler Cooper 20:34.97 +0:56.09 Sun 13:22:00.35 4:21.69 3rd 3:52.78 2nd 7:24.10 1st 4:56.40 3rd
3rd 192 Ethan Cline 21:14.04 +1:35.16 Sun 13:23:03.52 4:32.80 4th 4:06.97 3rd 7:34.11 3rd 5:00.16 4th
4th 197 Owen Berk 23:19.69 +3:40.81 Sun 13:19:49.34 3:59.04 2nd 6:53.05 4th 7:41.23 4th 4:46.37 2nd
Course Results

Enduro

Overall

Pos No. Name Class Time Behind Last Seen Silky Johnson Cheese it Fraser Canyon Powerline Cougar
1st 5 David Camp Pro Men 16:26.16   Sun 12:28:10.39 3:20.58 3rd 2:45.48 1st 5:54.67 1st 2:49.72 2nd 1:35.71 1st
2nd 1 Nate Hills Pro Men 16:43.22 +0:17.06 Sun 12:27:17.97 3:25.69 7th 2:47.37 2nd 5:57.40 3rd 2:49.79 3rd 1:42.97 3rd
3rd 9 Chris Heath Pro Men 16:47.13 +0:20.97 Sun 12:26:48.60 3:21.21 4th 2:49.59 3rd 6:03.98 4th 2:48.81 1st 1:43.54 4th
4th 205 Mike West Pro Men 16:50.08 +0:23.92 Sun 12:34:19.42 3:25.74 9th 2:54.50 6th 5:55.20 2nd 2:50.90 4th 1:43.74 6th
5th 8 Botsy Phillips Pro Men 17:15.36 +0:49.20 Sun 12:20:52.22 3:29.16 12th 2:57.78 11th 6:07.47 7th 2:53.30 5th 1:47.65 11th
6th 6 Zach Rosato Pro Men 17:19.23 +0:53.07 Sun 12:22:50.14 3:25.72 8th 2:57.59 10th 6:11.86 9th 2:58.55 10th 1:45.51 7th
7th 10 Nate Bowman Pro Men 17:25.38 +0:59.22 Sun 12:32:48.45 3:24.77 5th 3:09.50 30th 6:05.56 5th 3:01.96 13th 1:43.59 5th
8th 26 Christian Atkins Amateur Men 19-29 17:26.39 +1:00.23 Sun 12:41:15.29 3:19.24 1st 2:52.25 5th 6:31.31 36th 3:03.40 17th 1:40.19 2nd
9th 4 Riley Bartz Pro Men 17:26.45 +1:00.29 Sun 12:21:22.33 3:33.73 17th 2:56.98 9th 6:13.78 12th 2:54.49 6th 1:47.47 9th
10th 37 Alex Lockett Amateur Men 19-29 17:33.74 +1:07.58 Sun 12:50:56.75 3:28.40 11th 3:01.25 15th 6:11.96 10th 2:59.79 11th 1:52.34 14th
11th 130 Victor Marin Junior Men 16-18 17:37.26 +1:11.10 Sun 13:28:51.16 3:27.37 10th 3:02.41 17th 6:18.97 16th 3:01.98 14th 1:46.53 8th
12th 117 Grant Shoemaker Master Men 40+ 17:40.76 +1:14.60 Sun 14:06:34.03 3:33.99 18th 2:56.82 8th 6:13.34 11th 2:57.70 7th 1:58.91 25th
13th 207 Petr Hanak Master Men 40+ 17:42.93 +1:16.77 Sun 15:04:14.01 3:25.04 6th 2:59.10 12th 6:06.32 6th 3:03.03 16th 2:09.44 61st
14th 11 Tom Davidson Pro Men 17:43.98 +1:17.82 Sun 12:34:52.19 3:32.30 15th 2:56.59 7th 6:24.58 24th 3:02.93 15th 1:47.58 10th
15th 198 Nick Sears Pro Men 17:44.71 +1:18.55 Sun 12:22:24.07 3:36.64 24th 3:06.65 24th 6:15.08 14th 2:57.96 8th 1:48.38 13th
16th 7 Tait Rees Pro Men 17:48.20 +1:22.04 Sun 12:20:23.25 3:35.20 20th 2:59.99 14th 6:21.07 17th 3:03.72 18th 1:48.22 12th
17th 72 Dustin Gillingham Amateur Men 30-39 17:50.55 +1:24.39 Sun 12:28:58.25 3:38.51 30th 3:03.97 20th 6:16.36 15th 2:58.33 9th 1:53.38 15th
18th 196 Nick Mardirosian Amateur Men 30-39 17:56.36 +1:30.20 Sun 12:24:29.27 3:30.41 14th 2:59.86 13th 6:26.81 27th 3:05.12 20th 1:54.16 16th
19th 3 Tate Graves Pro Men 18:10.22 +1:44.06 Sun 12:24:02.16 3:33.57 16th 3:03.93 19th 6:22.65 20th 3:13.17 34th 1:56.90 21st
20th 108 Jon Freckleton Master Men 40+ 18:13.96 +1:47.80 Sun 14:16:13.71 3:35.09 19th 3:04.15 21st 6:14.12 13th 3:11.31 30th 2:09.29 60th
21st 75 Dom DeMaio Amateur Men 30-39 18:18.91 +1:52.75 Sun 12:44:29.64 3:38.27 29th 3:05.84 22nd 6:32.06 37th 3:07.89 23rd 1:54.85 18th
22nd 195 Alex Boday Pro Men 18:21.00 +1:54.84 Sun 12:30:04.51 3:38.08 28th 3:06.09 23rd 6:28.19 32nd 3:09.99 27th 1:58.65 24th
23rd 91 Colin McKernan Master Men 40+ 18:21.38 +1:55.22 Sun 13:51:10.36 3:40.08 38th 3:09.37 28th 6:23.00 21st 3:04.09 19th 2:04.84 41st
24th 52 Joey Vanstaveren Amateur Men 19-29 18:23.30 +1:57.14 Sun 12:51:32.18 3:36.56 23rd 3:08.54 27th 6:25.91 26th 3:14.36 42nd 1:57.93 23rd
25th 164 Nikolas Otte Junior Men 16-18 18:26.41 +2:00.25 Sun 14:00:10.79 3:44.21 55th 3:02.32 16th 6:24.71 25th 3:09.71 26th 2:05.46 45th
26th 14 Eric Yoon Amateur Men 19-29 18:35.49 +2:09.33 Sun 12:56:59.18 3:42.02 45th 3:16.67 53rd 6:27.28 30th 3:15.34 48th 1:54.18 17th
27th 90 graeme duncan Master Men 40+ 18:37.31 +2:11.15 Sun 13:23:34.82 3:45.09 60th 3:06.68 25th 6:37.20 45th 3:08.49 25th 1:59.85 27th
28th 77 Jason Hilimire Amateur Men 30-39 18:37.59 +2:11.43 Sun 12:43:19.28 3:44.16 53rd 3:09.41 29th 6:23.68 22nd 3:06.17 21st 2:14.17 72nd
29th 202 Jamas Stiber Master Men 40+ 18:39.46 +2:13.30 Sun 15:04:39.92 3:39.78 35th 3:15.78 50th 6:24.13 23rd 3:14.10 39th 2:05.67 46th
30th 88 Griffin Jory Pro Men 18:39.73 +2:13.57 Sun 12:28:13.45 3:39.60 34th 3:13.13 37th 6:22.10 19th 3:16.34 54th 2:08.56 57th
31st 154 Forrest Christian Junior Men 14-15 18:40.66 +2:14.50 Sun 13:36:40.25 3:35.38 21st 3:16.22 51st 6:21.93 18th 3:22.27 75th 2:04.86 43rd
32nd 12 Jason Goff Pro Men 18:46.87 +2:20.71 Sun 13:02:12.10 3:42.93 46th 3:12.06 34th 6:30.15 33rd 3:14.92 45th 2:06.81 49th
33rd 123 Thomas Barth Master Men 50+ 18:47.18 +2:21.02 Sun 13:19:08.64 3:41.90 44th 3:14.17 41st 6:35.94 43rd 3:11.96 31st 2:03.21 32nd
34th 134 Miles Wells Junior Men 16-18 18:47.61 +2:21.45 Sun 13:09:39.74 3:40.61 40th 3:13.84 38th 6:40.77 58th 3:07.91 24th 2:04.48 37th
35th 115 Craig Stevens Master Men 40+ 18:48.15 +2:21.99 Sun 13:19:39.40 3:49.27 82nd 3:14.16 40th 6:28.03 31st 3:12.26 32nd 2:04.43 35th
36th 80 Derek Garfield Amateur Men 30-39 18:50.25 +2:24.09 Sun 13:21:01.99 3:44.26 56th 3:12.67 36th 6:45.45 77th 3:10.56 28th 1:57.31 22nd
37th 39 Connor Fling Amateur Men 19-29 18:51.38 +2:25.22 Sun 12:29:39.31 3:45.32 62nd 3:19.86 62nd 6:27.24 29th 3:14.51 43rd 2:04.45 36th
38th 102 Jamie Zeigler Master Men 40+ 18:52.05 +2:25.89 Sun 14:53:20.20 3:36.89 26th 3:03.50 18th 6:30.56 34th 3:25.05 84th 2:16.05 78th
39th 104 Crispian Conner Master Men 40+ 18:53.72 +2:27.56 Sun 12:33:36.01 3:48.19 76th 3:14.78 45th= 6:36.40 44th 3:13.53 36th 2:00.82 30th
40th 49 Nick Noorda Amateur Men 19-29 18:54.30 +2:28.14 Sun 12:52:10.42 3:44.06 52nd 3:20.51 66th 6:27.04 28th 3:17.91 62nd 2:04.78 40th
41st 46 Clayton Haskins Amateur Men 19-29 18:55.35 +2:29.19 Sun 12:58:34.40 3:43.61 50th 3:14.18 42nd 6:45.66 78th 3:12.66 33rd 1:59.24 26th
42nd 87 Kevin Wood Amateur Men 30-39 18:57.07 +2:30.91 Sun 13:20:30.77 3:45.69 64th 3:19.25 59th 6:42.08 65th 3:13.92 38th 1:56.13 20th
43rd 116 Brent Ratelle Master Men 40+ 18:57.75 +2:31.59 Sun 13:57:05.02 3:40.46 39th 3:07.10 26th 6:52.96 90th 3:17.12 61st 2:00.11 28th
44th 96 Justin Perry Master Men 40+ 18:58.85 +2:32.69 Sun 14:07:48.39 3:36.16 22nd 3:22.69 73rd 6:31.17 35th 3:14.88 44th 2:13.95 71st
45th 60 Robert Webber Amateur Men 30-39 18:59.06 +2:32.90 Sun 12:53:38.93 3:44.91 59th 3:15.77 49th 6:38.20 52nd 3:15.61 49th 2:04.57 38th
46th 19 Samuel Redman Amateur Men 19-29 19:00.76 +2:34.60 Sun 12:45:39.11 3:39.34 32nd 3:20.26 64th 6:41.76 62nd 3:15.16 47th 2:04.24 33rd
47th 81 Michael Funk Amateur Men 30-39 19:01.49 +2:35.33 Sun 12:23:39.15 3:51.18 90th 3:20.36 65th 6:39.07 53rd 3:06.50 22nd 2:04.38 34th
48th 74 Alex Polesovsky Amateur Men 30-39 19:01.79 +2:35.63 Sun 12:30:42.50 3:49.00 80th 3:14.08 39th 6:34.38 41st 3:16.78 57th 2:07.55 53rd
49th 85 BILLY parker Amateur Men 30-39 19:05.48 +2:39.32 Sun 12:49:42.62 3:38.88 31st 3:15.17 47th 6:46.76 81st 3:16.94 58th 2:07.73 54th
50th 83 Dustin Allard Amateur Men 30-39 19:06.36 +2:40.20 Sun 12:25:12.93 3:45.10 61st 3:26.80 84th 6:32.90 39th 3:13.67 37th 2:07.89 55th
51st 142 John Weiler Junior Men 16-18 19:07.19 +2:41.03 Sun 14:24:48.39 3:43.91 51st 3:11.05 31st 6:42.51 67th 3:15.93 50th= 2:13.79 70th
52nd 84 Decker Jory Amateur Men 30-39 19:08.07 +2:41.91 Sun 12:25:41.04 3:40.05 37th 3:14.28 43rd 6:43.42 68th 3:24.37 81st 2:05.95 47th
53rd 105 Richard Jones Master Men 40+ 19:09.28 +2:43.12 Sun 13:39:49.32 3:41.37 43rd 3:12.54 35th 6:41.72 60th= 3:18.79 64th 2:14.86 75th
54th 136 Ben Ortowski Junior Men 16-18 19:11.93 +2:45.77 Sun 13:27:06.83 3:40.65 41st 3:18.20 56th 6:45.81 79th 3:25.07 85th 2:02.20 31st
55th 73 Loren Faulk Amateur Men 30-39 19:12.54 +2:46.38 Sun 13:27:30.83 3:41.35 42nd 3:11.61 32nd 7:01.54 103rd 3:22.57 77th 1:55.47 19th
56th 62 Nathan Steadman Amateur Men 30-39 19:12.99 +2:46.83 Sun 12:37:12.72 3:48.23 77th 3:25.77 80th 6:34.72 42nd 3:16.18 53rd 2:08.09 56th
57th 132 Keegan May Junior Men 16-18 19:13.57 +2:47.41 Sun 13:24:09.60 3:44.59 58th 3:17.63 54th 6:45.13 76th 3:21.37 71st 2:04.85 42nd
58th 70 Ryan VanHalle Amateur Men 30-39 19:18.02 +2:51.86 Sun 12:54:09.00 3:48.39 78th 3:21.62 69th 6:44.48 73rd 3:18.89 66th 2:04.64 39th
59th 106 Evan Fry Master Men 40+ 19:18.72 +2:52.56 Sun 13:50:17.68 3:46.53 69th 3:19.88 63rd 6:40.84 59th 3:18.83 65th 2:12.64 66th
60th 140 Dane Freckleton Junior Men 16-18 19:18.97 +2:52.81 Sun 13:10:46.09 3:52.01 91st 3:26.04 81st 6:33.25 40th 3:16.42 55th 2:11.25 65th
61st 206 Wes Charles Amateur Men 19-29 19:21.01 +2:54.85 Sun 12:32:10.72 3:53.70 95th 3:27.96 89th 6:37.37 46th 3:15.93 50th= 2:06.05 48th
62nd 38 Ryan Stiebel Amateur Men 19-29 19:21.28 +2:55.12 Sun 12:35:43.26 3:45.54 63rd 3:14.78 45th= 6:41.72 60th= 3:30.19 94th 2:09.05 59th
63rd 153 Aiden Berk Junior Men 14-15 19:21.94 +2:55.78 Sun 14:26:22.81 3:43.27 47th 3:20.87 67th 6:37.77 47th 3:20.72 70th 2:19.31 92nd
64th 93 John Lewis Master Men 40+ 19:24.26 +2:58.10 Sun 13:41:03.53 3:39.79 36th 3:22.49 71st 6:40.44 57th 3:13.30 35th 2:28.24 105th
65th 29 Eli Burke Amateur Men 19-29 19:25.20 +2:59.04 Sun 12:43:47.95 3:48.03 74th 3:22.65 72nd 6:42.41 66th 3:19.37 68th 2:12.74 67th
66th 165 Max Vogel Junior Men 14-15 19:25.27 +2:59.11 Sun 13:31:20.04 3:43.53 49th 3:24.51 77th= 6:40.15 56th 3:21.86 73rd 2:15.22 77th
67th 66 Peter Tonn Amateur Men 30-39 19:25.70 +2:59.54 Sun 12:36:18.29 3:46.83 71st 3:24.51 77th= 6:32.31 38th 3:28.76 92nd 2:13.29 69th
68th 173 Samantha Soriano Pro Women 19:26.89 +3:00.73 Sun 14:44:23.79 3:44.49 57th 3:11.71 33rd 6:53.48 92nd 3:27.11 88th 2:10.10 63rd
69th 50 Grant Aschwege Amateur Men 19-29 19:27.17 +3:01.01 Sun 12:48:42.04 3:48.48 79th 3:21.30 68th 6:39.41 55th 3:31.15 97th 2:06.83 50th
70th 63 Tyler Gronowski Amateur Men 30-39 19:28.37 +3:02.21 Sun 12:31:15.54 3:46.76 70th 3:19.83 61st 6:46.45 80th 3:25.43 86th 2:09.90 62nd
71st 119 ADAM PRICE Master Men 50+ 19:28.87 +3:02.71 Sun 13:44:53.04 3:52.24 93rd 3:23.99 76th 6:37.79 48th 3:17.10 60th 2:17.75 88th
72nd 28 Bruce Lin Amateur Men 19-29 19:29.97 +3:03.81 Sun 12:54:50.24 3:53.31 94th 3:26.94 85th 6:38.14 50th 3:16.63 56th 2:14.95 76th
73rd 42 Matthew Brack Amateur Men 19-29 19:33.49 +3:07.33 Sun 13:00:18.74 3:46.42 68th 3:18.42 57th 6:43.78 70th= 3:30.66 96th 2:14.21 73rd
74th 138 Westley Cody Junior Men 16-18 19:34.38 +3:08.22 Sun 14:15:40.28 3:37.22 27th 3:15.67 48th 6:50.00 86th 3:46.60 119th 2:04.89 44th
75th 133 Eric Berry Junior Men 16-18 19:35.98 +3:09.82 Sun 13:40:56.86 3:36.67 25th 3:18.65 58th 6:38.19 51st 3:10.65 29th 2:51.82 129th
76th 55 Mark Hild Amateur Men 30-39 19:36.17 +3:10.01 Sun 13:18:44.14 3:44.20 54th 3:24.52 79th 6:54.56 95th 3:24.19 80th 2:08.70 58th
77th 58 Kevin Roof Amateur Men 30-39 19:37.13 +3:10.97 Sun 13:05:19.57 3:55.90 98th 3:19.73 60th 6:44.75 74th 3:22.34 76th 2:14.41 74th
78th 20 Ben Self Amateur Men 19-29 19:38.86 +3:12.70 Sun 12:46:42.50 3:39.54 33rd 3:26.45 82nd 7:10.36 119th 3:15.15 46th 2:07.36 52nd
79th 65 Grant Davis Amateur Men 30-39 19:41.93 +3:15.77 Sun 12:38:12.41 3:49.71 83rd 3:23.47 75th 7:05.39 109th 3:16.17 52nd 2:07.19 51st
80th 76 Dave Thompson Amateur Men 30-39 19:42.21 +3:16.05 Sun 13:05:06.99 3:50.96 88th 3:16.48 52nd 6:44.02 72nd 3:19.29 67th 2:31.46 107th
81st 24 Brock Price Amateur Men 19-29 19:44.00 +3:17.84 Sun 13:01:17.77 3:50.87 87th 3:22.16 70th 6:47.39 82nd 3:30.31 95th 2:13.27 68th
82nd 68 Louis Nolting Amateur Men 30-39 19:44.95 +3:18.79 Sun 12:37:46.40 3:55.76 97th 3:30.36 94th 6:48.07 84th 3:20.28 69th 2:10.48 64th
83rd 159 Jacob Baker Junior Men 14-15 19:45.45 +3:19.29 Sun 13:41:06.39 3:47.45 72nd 3:26.77 83rd 6:54.62 96th 3:35.89 103rd 2:00.72 29th
84th 78 Mike Staton Amateur Men 30-39 19:46.15 +3:19.99 Sun 12:31:53.37 3:46.39 67th 3:31.80 97th 6:43.49 69th 3:26.53 87th 2:17.94 89th
85th 89 Sam Brede Master Men 40+ 19:51.06 +3:24.90 Sun 13:06:22.30 4:00.39 112th 3:29.06 90th 6:47.53 83rd 3:16.97 59th 2:17.11 87th
86th 155 Tommy King Junior Men 14-15 19:54.08 +3:27.92 Sun 13:56:58.40 3:43.45 48th 3:17.74 55th 7:05.69 110th 3:24.08 79th 2:23.12 97th
87th 54 Ryan Hofman Amateur Men 30-39 19:55.96 +3:29.80 Sun 12:50:23.22 3:48.14 75th 3:33.05 99th 6:52.88 89th 3:24.85 82nd 2:17.04 86th
88th 98 Matt Berk Master Men 40+ 19:56.69 +3:30.53 Sun 14:08:22.27 3:49.05 81st 3:27.41 86th 6:51.35 88th 3:32.34 99th 2:16.54 82nd
89th 36 Ben Castaneda Amateur Men 19-29 20:01.82 +3:35.66 Sun 13:04:23.69 3:50.97 89th 3:39.07 112th 6:50.85 87th 3:21.98 74th 2:18.95 91st
90th 44 Alec Walecki Amateur Men 19-29 20:14.30 +3:48.14 Sun 12:26:21.24 4:03.45 118th 3:34.31 105th 6:42.06 64th 3:37.67 104th 2:16.81 84th
91st 107 Dave Slingsby Master Men 40+ 20:14.99 +3:48.83 Sun 12:53:16.77 3:47.47 73rd 3:29.33 91st 6:42.03 63rd 3:34.27 102nd 2:41.89 121st
92nd 47 david trotter Amateur Men 19-29 20:17.79 +3:51.63 Sun 13:06:07.07 4:00.11 110th 3:33.38 101st 6:43.78 70th= 3:28.65 90th= 2:31.87 109th
93rd 51 Luke Burgie Amateur Men 19-29 20:21.78 +3:55.62 Sun 13:21:56.71 3:57.56 101st 3:35.07 109th 6:59.51 98th 3:28.65 90th= 2:20.99 93rd
94th 120 John Merwin Master Men 50+ 20:22.32 +3:56.16 Sun 14:13:51.63 4:01.47 115th 3:34.96 108th 7:03.90 108th 3:25.00 83rd 2:16.99 85th
95th 204 Brian Klimaszewski Amateur Men 30-39 20:23.12 +3:56.96 Sun 13:03:21.60 3:59.55 108th 3:34.59 106th 7:02.53 107th 3:30.16 93rd 2:16.29 79th
96th 124 JD wells Master Men 50+ 20:24.53 +3:58.37 Sun 14:10:58.03 3:57.03 99th 3:31.84 98th 6:39.22 54th 3:23.34 78th 2:53.10 131st
97th 157 Eric Krings Junior Men 16-18 20:24.71 +3:58.55 Sun 14:03:29.50 3:46.11 66th 3:34.15 103rd 6:53.64 94th 3:45.72 114th 2:25.09 99th
98th 86 Drew Cavin Amateur Men 30-39 20:25.58 +3:59.42 Sun 13:20:21.89 3:58.81 106th 3:36.57 111th 7:01.97 106th 3:31.90 98th 2:16.33 80th
99th 208 Ryan Spinks Amateur Men 30-39 20:25.89 +3:59.73 Sun 14:17:02.22 3:50.67 85th 3:33.10 100th 7:01.74 104th 3:33.37 100th 2:27.01 103rd
100th 113 Jared Kohlmann Master Men 40+ 20:29.62 +4:03.46 Sun 14:18:31.67 3:57.07 100th 3:30.25 93rd 7:08.03 114th 3:28.07 89th 2:26.20 101st
101st 30 Ryan Jackson Amateur Men 19-29 20:33.99 +4:07.83 Sun 14:12:21.27 4:50.87 176th 3:27.59 87th 6:44.92 75th 3:14.16 41st 2:16.45 81st
102nd 57 John Schweitzer Amateur Men 30-39 20:48.07 +4:21.91 Sun 12:58:41.92 3:52.07 92nd 3:34.65 107th 7:06.12 111th 3:38.48 105th 2:36.75 119th
103rd 27 Charles Gage Amateur Men 19-29 20:48.42 +4:22.26 Sun 12:49:26.24 4:01.77 116th 3:42.32 118th 6:59.62 99th 3:43.37 111th 2:21.34 94th
104th 22 Justin Himes Amateur Men 19-29 20:52.75 +4:26.59 Sun 13:13:22.03 3:57.71 102nd 3:56.17 144th 7:01.90 105th 3:40.26 106th 2:16.71 83rd
105th 56 Ben Buchner Amateur Men 30-39 20:58.75 +4:32.59 Sun 12:47:33.02 3:59.20 107th 3:43.26 123rd 7:01.00 101st 3:47.56 121st 2:27.73 104th
106th 67 Arthur Giftos Amateur Men 30-39 20:59.48 +4:33.32 Sun 14:13:36.75 4:06.86 125th 3:39.50 113th 7:00.55 100th 3:41.02 107th 2:31.55 108th
107th 64 Christopher Larson Amateur Men 30-39 20:59.92 +4:33.76 Sun 13:22:23.16 4:08.44 130th 3:50.96 136th 7:07.81 112th 3:34.05 101st 2:18.66 90th
108th 203 Ben Garty Amateur Men 30-39 21:01.90 +4:35.74 Sun 14:17:41.20 3:50.49 84th 3:29.49 92nd 7:16.99 130th 3:48.42 123rd 2:36.51 118th
109th 200 Evan Winn Amateur Men 30-39 21:03.35 +4:37.19 Sun 13:34:29.70 3:58.49 104th 3:43.00 121st 7:08.63 116th 3:49.08 126th 2:24.15 98th
110th 94 Kevin Douglas Master Men 40+ 21:05.09 +4:38.93 Sun 12:53:30.96 4:05.87 123rd 3:35.11 110th 7:12.82 121st 3:46.05 115th 2:25.24 100th
111th 41 Jarad Rodak Amateur Men 19-29 21:06.57 +4:40.41 Sun 12:57:57.86 4:03.95 120th 3:39.57 114th 7:09.20 118th 3:50.92 130th 2:22.93 95th
112th 178 Tessa Price Amateur Women 19-39 21:08.78 +4:42.62 Sun 14:43:07.36 4:00.59 113th 3:27.82 88th 7:15.95 129th 3:52.53 133rd 2:31.89 110th
113th 25 Mike Utter Amateur Men 19-29 21:14.30 +4:48.14 Sun 13:18:05.75 4:05.01 122nd 3:42.78 120th 7:01.41 102nd 3:54.46 137th 2:30.64 106th
114th 2 Michael Larsen Pro Men 21:14.64 +4:48.48 Sun 12:25:59.68 3:20.43 2nd 2:50.81 4th 6:07.59 8th 3:00.88 12th 5:54.93 173rd
115th 156 Kai Scott Junior Men 14-15 21:16.56 +4:50.40 Sun 13:38:02.18 3:55.69 96th 3:46.38 130th 7:08.54 115th 3:59.08 141st 2:26.87 102nd
116th 167 Lea Julson Gibbs Pro Women 21:18.32 +4:52.16 Sun 15:09:24.86 4:02.44 117th 3:31.46 96th 7:14.08 126th 3:41.09 108th 2:49.25 128th
117th 191 Jazlyn Smith Junior Women 16-18 21:34.79 +5:08.63 Sun 14:46:39.25 3:59.88 109th 3:34.22 104th 7:13.46 124th= 3:43.27 110th 3:03.96 139th
118th 103 Gerrit Padgham Master Men 40+ 21:39.89 +5:13.73 Sun 13:39:38.74 4:12.59 138th 3:50.42 134th 7:15.75 128th 3:47.31 120th 2:33.82 113th
119th 148 Louis Bartels Junior Men 14-15 21:39.89 +5:13.73 Sun 13:37:54.31 3:58.42 103rd 3:46.30 129th 7:13.46 124th= 3:52.68 134th 2:49.03 127th
120th 43 Zachary Schuetter Amateur Men 19-29 21:45.80 +5:19.64 Sun 13:30:28.87 4:07.98 128th 3:52.68 139th 6:58.50 97th 3:52.94 135th 2:53.70 132nd
121st 82 Dean Karamigios Amateur Men 30-39 21:50.88 +5:24.72 Sun 13:47:43.54 4:03.94 119th 3:41.94 117th 7:31.13 138th 3:56.40 139th 2:37.47 120th
122nd 126 Paul Cherry Master Men 50+ 21:54.74 +5:28.58 Sun 13:54:10.47 4:08.28 129th 3:45.52 127th 7:35.62 140th 3:50.75 129th 2:34.57 115th
123rd 149 Dalton Glenn Junior Men 16-18 21:55.65 +5:29.49 Sun 14:21:56.64 4:07.07 126th 4:08.49 160th 7:12.98 122nd 3:42.67 109th 2:44.44 124th
124th 61 Jacob Lally Amateur Men 30-39 21:56.85 +5:30.69 Sun 14:04:21.27 4:01.19 114th 3:41.81 116th 7:38.89 146th 3:49.19 127th 2:45.77 125th
125th 45 Kyle Zappia Amateur Men 19-29 22:01.06 +5:34.90 Sun 12:37:11.52 4:00.27 111th 3:34.12 102nd 7:28.45 137th 4:21.94 163rd 2:36.28 116th
126th 118 Brian Anacker Master Men 40+ 22:01.47 +5:35.31 Sun 13:17:42.14 4:11.76 136th 4:06.46 155th 7:21.75 134th 3:45.18 113th 2:36.32 117th
127th 125 Eric Davis Master Men 50+ 22:03.40 +5:37.24 Sun 13:43:23.44 4:16.56 144th 3:52.64 138th 7:15.52 127th 3:51.13 132nd 2:47.55 126th
128th 137 charlie Shrader Junior Men 16-18 22:06.67 +5:40.51 Sun 14:05:50.47 4:04.73 121st 3:55.41 141st 7:09.16 117th 3:43.72 112th 3:13.65 147th
129th 15 Cole Hoitsma Amateur Men 19-29 22:06.92 +5:40.76 Sun 12:42:38.83 4:11.59 135th 3:41.73 115th 7:27.53 136th 4:12.67 158th 2:33.40 112th
130th 127 Steve McDonald Master Men 50+ 22:25.52 +5:59.36 Sun 14:16:05.14 4:12.43 137th 4:06.69 157th 7:18.43 132nd 3:46.37 116th 3:01.60 137th
131st 79 Cole Mietzner Amateur Men 30-39 22:28.56 +6:02.40 Sun 13:18:48.19 4:14.75 142nd 3:47.45 131st 7:40.46 148th 4:02.82 148th 2:43.08 122nd
132nd 158 Mason Baker Junior Men 14-15 22:37.79 +6:11.63 Sun 13:42:08.97 4:08.55 132nd 3:45.27 126th 8:09.26 166th 4:00.80 145th 2:33.91 114th
133rd 174 Libby Felts Pro Women 22:39.21 +6:13.05 Sun 14:51:38.91 4:18.18 147th 3:43.18 122nd 7:45.18 151st 3:51.03 131st 3:01.64 138th
134th 18 Travis Poulin Amateur Men 19-29 22:44.79 +6:18.63 Sun 13:55:47.84 4:18.89 149th 3:58.36 145th 7:17.45 131st 3:58.23 140th 3:11.86 146th
135th 35 Patrick Glenn Amateur Men 19-29 22:48.42 +6:22.26 Sun 12:46:48.27 4:21.91 154th 4:05.02 151st 7:38.50 144th 3:59.83 142nd 2:43.16 123rd
136th 199 Megan Cerise Amateur Women 19-39 22:50.81 +6:24.65 Sun 14:48:04.36 4:12.83 140th 3:51.84 137th 7:52.42 161st 3:55.27 138th 2:58.45 135th
137th 95 Mark Richardson Master Men 40+ 22:53.62 +6:27.46 Sun 14:23:24.29 3:58.53 105th 3:50.54 135th 7:59.28 163rd 3:46.45 118th 3:18.82 149th
138th 33 Benjamin Goffena Amateur Men 19-29 22:56.60 +6:30.44 Sun 13:00:02.61 4:20.21 151st 4:03.94 149th 7:32.45 139th 4:03.09 149th 2:56.91 134th
139th 121 RUSSELL GIESEY Master Men 50+ 22:58.74 +6:32.58 Sun 14:10:13.58 4:17.59 145th 4:07.09 158th 7:37.46 143rd 3:49.07 125th 3:07.53 141st
140th 112 Chris Groves Master Men 40+ 23:14.70 +6:48.54 Sun 14:06:15.33 4:20.60 152nd 4:04.25 150th 7:40.53 149th 4:00.25 143rd 3:09.07 144th
141st 128 Liam Graves Junior Men 16-18 23:18.01 +6:51.85 Sun 14:27:49.86 4:06.74 124th 3:45.62 128th 6:53.57 93rd 3:47.76 122nd 4:44.32 171st
142nd 172 Laura Engquist Pro Women 23:18.21 +6:52.05 Sun 14:54:28.56 4:15.84 143rd 4:06.68 156th 7:39.03 147th 4:23.79 164th 2:52.87 130th
143rd 166 Kari Gates Pro Women 23:27.62 +7:01.46 Sun 14:47:35.64 4:44.45 172nd 3:55.50 142nd 7:45.43 152nd 4:01.62 146th 3:00.62 136th
144th 143 Weston Genender Junior Men 16-18 23:31.18 +7:05.02 Sun 14:19:48.64 4:11.07 134th 3:42.39 119th 7:20.46 133rd 4:03.55 150th 4:13.71 165th
145th 168 Julia Kintsch Pro Women 23:32.54 +7:06.38 Sun 15:09:14.93 4:21.36 153rd 4:02.49 148th 7:37.20 142nd 3:54.39 136th 3:37.10 155th
146th 59 Eric Larimer Amateur Men 30-39 23:36.27 +7:10.11 Sun 13:07:42.83 4:27.32 162nd 4:07.13 159th 7:50.05 159th 4:04.67 153rd 3:07.10 140th
147th 189 Meghan McDonough Junior Women 14-15 23:42.32 +7:16.16 Sun 15:05:21.32 4:08.52 131st 3:44.24 124th 7:48.36 158th 4:16.46 160th 3:44.74 157th
148th 100 Randall Rogers Master Men 40+ 23:43.71 +7:17.55 Sun 14:12:13.45 4:19.74 150th 4:01.85 147th 7:47.77 157th 4:25.85 166th 3:08.50 142nd
149th 111 Tommy Delgado Master Men 40+ 23:51.29 +7:25.13 Sun 14:21:31.73 4:34.23 168th 4:05.18 152nd 7:36.71 141st 4:09.56 156th 3:25.61 152nd
150th 177 Dana Williams Amateur Women 19-39 24:00.54 +7:34.38 Sun 14:49:03.14 4:22.74 155th 4:09.79 161st 7:45.98 154th 4:16.44 159th 3:25.59 151st
151st 146 Bobby Moxley Junior Men 14-15 24:00.62 +7:34.46 Sun 14:11:02.24 4:24.89 157th 4:22.23 168th 7:40.66 150th 4:05.44 154th 3:27.40 153rd
152nd 101 Steve Swope Master Men 40+ 24:03.45 +7:37.29 Sun 14:09:44.86 4:10.21 133rd 3:55.79 143rd 8:44.67 176th 4:03.64 151st 3:09.14 145th
153rd 16 Kyle Pencak Amateur Men 19-29 24:08.11 +7:41.95 Sun 13:31:50.30 4:42.23 170th 4:11.93 163rd 7:47.47 156th 4:11.37 157th 3:15.11 148th
154th 169 Samantha Welter Pro Women 24:15.88 +7:49.72 Sun 14:53:27.92 4:18.15 146th 4:06.05 153rd 7:53.86 162nd 4:05.54 155th 3:52.28 158th
155th 21 Tim Lei Amateur Men 19-29 24:19.39 +7:53.23 Sun 14:06:06.26 4:26.63 161st 4:06.42 154th 7:45.63 153rd 4:00.78 144th 3:59.93 161st
156th 69 Evan Henderson Amateur Men 30-39 24:24.61 +7:58.45 Sun 12:44:38.47 6:23.21 183rd 4:30.07 172nd 7:08.02 113th 3:50.39 128th 2:32.92 111th
157th 129 Calvin VandenBurg Junior Men 14-15 24:26.88 +8:00.72 Sun 14:28:48.85 4:18.30 148th 3:59.39 146th 7:27.32 135th 4:29.12 170th 4:12.75 164th
158th 179 Katie Trotter Amateur Women 19-39 24:30.93 +8:04.77 Sun 14:56:30.60 4:32.76 167th 4:21.84 167th 7:38.75 145th 4:04.10 152nd 3:53.48 159th
159th 114 Jason Janelle Master Men 40+ 24:49.11 +8:22.95 Sun 14:20:55.50 4:25.16 158th 4:24.49 170th 7:51.09 160th 3:48.62 124th 4:19.75 167th
160th 176 Alyssa Miller Amateur Women 19-39 24:53.23 +8:27.07 Sun 15:07:43.86 4:26.50 160th 4:10.59 162nd 8:10.97 167th 4:27.48 167th 3:37.69 156th
161st 184 Erin Johnson Master Women 40+ 25:16.10 +8:49.94 Sun 14:36:53.12 4:28.72 163rd 4:17.71 165th 8:13.55 168th 4:18.26 161st 3:57.86 160th
162nd 32 David Rose Amateur Men 19-29 25:48.00 +9:21.84 Sun 13:31:27.21 4:13.36 141st 4:29.15 171st 9:14.47 178th 4:28.36 168th 3:22.66 150th
163rd 92 Keith Nickoles Master Men 40+ 25:57.44 +9:31.28 Sun 14:16:38.91 4:28.79 164th 4:12.15 164th 8:18.72 171st 4:53.88 176th 4:03.90 163rd
164th 48 Ross Effling Amateur Men 19-29 26:00.19 +9:34.03 Sun 14:15:14.17 4:48.93 175th 4:44.43 176th 8:26.27 173rd 4:51.86 175th 3:08.70 143rd
165th 151 Kyle Richardson Junior Men 14-15 26:00.58 +9:34.42 Sun 14:12:11.39 4:45.79 173rd 5:01.87 181st 8:00.83 164th 4:36.12 172nd 3:35.97 154th
166th 186 Cathy Moore Master Women 40+ 26:45.72 +10:19.56 Sun 15:09:43.90 4:40.16 169th 4:24.31 169th 8:08.37 165th 4:25.69 165th 5:07.19 172nd
167th 17 Louis McConnell Amateur Men 19-29 27:00.28 +10:34.12 Sun 14:22:08.42 4:31.62 166th 4:55.12 179th 8:16.47 170th 4:44.73 174th 4:32.34 169th
168th 185 Kay Tuttle Master Women 40+ 27:09.97 +10:43.81 Sun 14:42:32.57 5:02.08 178th 4:52.39 177th 8:19.21 172nd 4:29.91 171st 4:26.38 168th
169th 147 Johnny Duty Junior Men 14-15 27:17.53 +10:51.37 Sun 14:24:31.65 3:50.72 86th 3:48.25 133rd 12:56.44 185th 3:46.40 117th 2:55.72 133rd
170th 181 Mary Mardirosian Amateur Women 19-39 27:21.08 +10:54.92 Sun 15:07:38.65 4:54.87 177th 4:42.61 175th 8:41.19 175th 4:59.99 178th 4:02.42 162nd
171st 161 Rune Freckleton Junior Men 14-15 28:53.27 +12:27.11 Sun 13:47:49.54 4:44.03 171st 4:56.37 180th 8:57.52 177th 5:31.58 180th 4:43.77 170th
172nd 182 Kelsa Middough Amateur Women 19-39 29:37.49 +13:11.33 Sun 15:09:23.71 5:18.35 180th 5:33.12 184th 9:20.19 180th 5:09.37 179th 4:16.46 166th
173rd 13 Jonathan Schwartz Amateur Men 19-29 30:13.03 +13:46.87 Sun 12:56:10.52 3:45.77 65th 3:14.35 44th 6:53.03 91st 3:14.14 40th 13:05.74 177th
174th 23 Brandon Gebel Amateur Men 19-29 30:45.52 +14:19.36 Sun 14:11:58.07 14:18.08 186th 3:53.46 140th 6:49.36 85th 3:21.64 72nd 2:22.98 96th
175th 190 Ashley Seger Junior Women 14-15 32:49.28 +16:23.12 Sun 15:10:03.75 4:47.89 174th 5:25.66 182nd 9:44.15 181st 5:52.43 181st 6:59.15 175th
176th 34 stephen Pokorski Amateur Men 19-29 33:47.95 +17:21.79 Sun 13:01:23.43 12:02.42 185th 3:30.94 95th 6:37.83 49th 3:18.16 63rd 8:18.60 176th
177th 188 AMANDA MCCRAY Master Women 40+ 33:55.65 +17:29.49 Sun 15:13:06.69 5:22.95 181st 6:17.10 185th 9:17.33 179th 6:00.15 182nd 6:58.12 174th
  145 Bradley Whitaker Junior Men 16-18 DNF   Sun 13:44:05.51 4:07.33 127th 3:44.98 125th 7:13.01 123rd 4:02.40 147th    
  144 Cody Brock Junior Men 14-15 DNF   Sun 13:50:53.42 4:12.60 139th 4:33.23 173rd 7:47.08 155th 4:20.27 162nd    
  152 Sam Huhta Junior Men 14-15 DNF   Sun 13:51:30.75 4:23.76 156th 4:39.35 174th 8:14.56 169th 4:28.76 169th    
  99 Jason Frey Master Men 40+ DNF   Sun 13:50:11.07 4:26.20 159th 4:18.29 166th 9:54.32 182nd 4:38.10 173rd    
  53 alex L Amateur Men 30-39 DNF   Sun 13:42:26.65 5:13.35 179th 4:52.98 178th 8:39.75 174th 4:53.98 177th    
  109 RAUL LOPEZ Master Men 40+ DNF   Sun 14:08:02.26 5:23.95 182nd 5:27.21 183rd 10:17.99 183rd 7:30.30 183rd    
  183 Hannah Roberts Amateur Women 19-39 DNF   Sun 12:50:47.39 22:49.60 187th 3:48.05 132nd 7:11.07 120th        
  180 Daniela Lozano Amateur Women 19-39 DNF   Sun 12:42:46.84 6:23.58 184th 8:40.28 186th 11:13.66 184th        
  201 Justin Smith Amateur Men 19-29 DNF   Sun 10:57:57.79 3:29.40 13th 3:23.26 74th            
  122 Jeff Huhta Master Men 50+ DNF   Sun 11:41:39.13 4:28.90 165th 11:03.30 187th            
  171 Meredith Donner Pro Women DNF   Sun 11:00:34.77                    

Enduro Youth

Overall

Pos No. Name Class Time Behind Last Seen Silky Johnson Cheese it Fraser Canyon Strawberry Jam
1st 194 Marco Vogel Youth 10-13 19:38.88   Sun 13:20:41.29 3:55.46 1st 3:37.60 1st 7:28.51 2nd 4:37.31 1st
2nd 193 Tyler Cooper Youth 10-13 20:34.97 +0:56.09 Sun 13:22:00.35 4:21.69 3rd 3:52.78 2nd 7:24.10 1st 4:56.40 3rd
3rd 192 Ethan Cline Youth 10-13 21:14.04 +1:35.16 Sun 13:23:03.52 4:32.80 4th 4:06.97 3rd 7:34.11 3rd 5:00.16 4th
4th 197 Owen Berk Youth 10-13 23:19.69 +3:40.81 Sun 13:19:49.34 3:59.04 2nd 6:53.05 4th 7:41.23 4th 4:46.37 2nd
Series Results