Results for Angel Fire Enduro - 21-Jul-2018 - Provisional

Results for Angel Fire Enduro - 21-Jul-2018 - Provisional

Class Results

Amateur Men 19-29

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Chainless Diesel-Sierra Mini Boogie-Dual Sla Chainless Worlds Duke-World Cup Angel'sPlunge-Sierra World Cup-Pinball
1st 21 Vitaly Gubarev 45:34.59       11:31.97 1st 6:41.96 1st 5:55.95 1st 5:50.64 2nd 10:40.72 1st 4:53.35 1st
2nd 13 Joey Vanstaveren 46:45.41 +1:10.82     12:05.45 3rd 6:44.54 2nd 6:01.14 2nd 5:59.67 3rd 10:59.67 2nd 4:54.94 2nd
3rd 11 Eric Yoon 47:46.13 +2:11.54     11:55.57 2nd 6:56.10 4th 6:04.32 3rd 6:11.47 5th 11:24.96 6th 5:13.71 4th
4th 20 Clayton Haskins 49:17.47 +3:42.88     12:06.06 4th 6:50.33 3rd 6:08.00 4th 5:50.48 1st 13:24.09 11th 4:58.51 3rd
5th 19 Ryan Mehaffey 49:31.49 +3:56.90     13:01.61 9th 7:12.47 6th 6:29.91 5th 6:12.68 6th 11:15.65 3rd 5:19.17 6th
6th 18 Nick Noorda 49:38.86 +4:04.27     12:26.71 5th 7:18.97 8th 6:47.13 7th 6:08.03 4th 11:41.68 8th 5:16.34 5th
7th 27 James BannonSchneebeck 49:51.66 +4:17.07     12:33.72 7th 7:06.20 5th 6:50.68 9th 6:18.71 7th 11:23.46 5th 5:38.89 9th
8th 25 Luke Burgie 50:03.44 +4:28.85     12:58.43 8th 7:13.28 7th 6:39.43 6th 6:26.12 8th 11:20.21 4th 5:25.97 7th
9th 23 Connor Fling 50:37.85 +5:03.26     12:30.93 6th 7:34.57 9th 6:49.87 8th 6:34.49 9th 11:35.13 7th 5:32.86 8th
10th 16 Zach Schuetter 56:06.12 +10:31.53     13:31.14 11th 8:06.27 11th 8:57.37 14th 6:48.29 10th 12:19.21 9th 6:23.84 10th
11th 14 Jacob Tellez 58:21.19 +12:46.60     13:54.11 12th 8:29.45 13th 8:41.34 13th 7:29.76 12th 13:19.21 10th 6:27.32 11th
12th 26 Dylan Bogle 59:27.77 +13:53.18     13:56.43 13th 8:28.76 12th 8:29.15 11th 7:40.87 13th 14:04.75 13th 6:47.81 13th
13th 24 Todge Cooper 59:46.84 +14:12.25     15:21.71 14th 8:46.54 14th 7:48.94 10th 7:28.97 11th 13:42.90 12th 6:37.78 12th
  66 COLE DECROW DNF   Sat 11:28:37.18 C         8:34.37 12th            
  72 Wes Charles DNF   Sat 09:22:37.30   13:01.90 10th 8:04.59 10th                

Amateur Men 30-39

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Chainless Diesel-Sierra Mini Boogie-Dual Sla Chainless Worlds Duke-World Cup Angel'sPlunge-Sierra World Cup-Pinball
1st 28 Kevin Wood 48:45.41       12:35.37 5th 7:17.73 5th 6:22.58 1st 6:10.11 1st 11:09.72 1st 5:09.90 1st
2nd 37 Allen Chaney 49:13.14 +0:27.73     12:26.49 1st 7:02.49 2nd 6:43.43 4th 6:23.44 4th 11:12.20 2nd 5:25.09 3rd
3rd 33 Billy Parker 49:18.73 +0:33.32     12:33.19 3rd 7:08.26 4th 6:28.80 2nd 6:16.18 2nd 11:23.26 4th 5:29.04 4th
4th 36 Jason Hilimire 49:31.32 +0:45.91     12:35.23 4th 6:59.23 1st 6:48.16 5th 6:25.46 5th 11:13.52 3rd 5:29.72 5th
5th 30 Robert Webber 49:37.57 +0:52.16     12:46.14 6th 7:06.10 3rd 6:42.31 3rd 6:18.16 3rd 11:30.07 5th 5:14.79 2nd
6th 35 Decker Jory 52:19.41 +3:34.00     12:28.34 2nd 7:30.39 7th 7:26.10 6th 6:44.69 7th 12:10.38 6th 5:59.51 6th
7th 32 chris rhodes 54:31.64 +5:46.23     14:16.98 8th 7:24.70 6th 7:26.23 7th 6:40.52 6th 12:20.88 8th 6:22.33 8th
8th 31 Aaron Salabak 55:27.76 +6:42.35     13:26.25 7th 8:02.17 8th 7:54.64 9th 7:22.37 9th 12:18.07 7th 6:24.26 9th
9th 29 Evan Winn 56:36.59 +7:51.18     15:03.26 10th 8:05.38 9th 7:35.79 8th 6:55.37 8th 12:44.67 9th 6:12.12 7th
  68 Aj Murphy DNF   Sat 11:40:19.58 C         8:17.86 10th            
  34 Grady Macklin DNF   Sat 12:31:51.52   14:23.93 9th 8:54.20 10th 9:57.32 11th            

Amateur Women 19-39

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Chainless Diesel-Sierra Mini Boogie-Dual Sla Chainless Worlds Duke-World Cup Angel'sPlunge-Sierra World Cup-Pinball
1st 42 Megan Cerise 56:45.90     14:02.94 3rd 8:14.41 3rd 7:55.34 1st 7:03.57 1st 13:12.88 1st 6:16.76 1st
2nd 43 Amanda Bass 58:21.89 +1:35.99   13:59.05 2nd 8:14.02 2nd 8:38.44 3rd 7:17.36 2nd 13:30.96 2nd 6:42.06 3rd
3rd 62 Hanna Weinman 60:57.93 +4:12.03   15:13.54 5th 9:09.82 5th 8:25.49 2nd 7:24.44 4th 14:16.54 5th 6:28.10 2nd
4th 38 Kathryn Watson 63:37.31 +6:51.41   14:43.74 4th 8:59.33 4th 10:46.90 4th 7:49.16 5th 13:57.08 3rd 7:21.10 5th
5th 41 Meghan Chaney 66:53.96 +10:08.06   13:56.81 1st 8:06.74 1st 16:37.72 7th 7:23.78 3rd 13:59.80 4th 6:49.11 4th
6th 40 Mary Mardirosian 69:15.87 +12:29.97   16:00.10 6th 10:09.44 6th 11:22.76 5th 8:23.63 6th 15:23.08 6th 7:56.86 6th
7th 39 Kelsa Middough 75:17.89 +18:31.99   16:39.46 7th 10:54.47 7th 13:32.19 6th 9:00.88 7th 16:00.63 7th 9:10.26 7th

Junior Men 14-15

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Chainless Diesel-Sierra Mini Boogie-Dual Sla Chainless Worlds Duke-World Cup Angel'sPlunge-Sierra World Cup-Pinball
1st 48 Joseph Foley 70:25.93     15:26.30 1st 9:58.76 1st 12:16.53 1st 8:51.72 1st 14:56.70 1st 8:55.92 2nd
2nd 47 Koby Gilman 90:46.77 +20:20.84   17:43.08 2nd 11:17.84 2nd 12:20.53 2nd 8:52.80 2nd 31:39.21 2nd 8:53.31 1st

Junior Men 16-18

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Chainless Diesel-Sierra Mini Boogie-Dual Sla Chainless Worlds Duke-World Cup Angel'sPlunge-Sierra World Cup-Pinball
1st 49 Tate Dubilier 46:48.16     12:04.91 1st 6:53.68 1st 5:51.45 1st 5:58.23 2nd 10:51.62 2nd 5:08.27 2nd
2nd 46 Victor Marin 47:56.68 +1:08.52   13:53.35 2nd 7:05.36 2nd 5:57.05 2nd 5:41.89 1st 10:32.89 1st 4:46.14 1st
3rd 45 Calvin VandenBurg 57:44.70 +10:56.54   13:55.23 3rd 8:17.94 3rd 8:26.70 3rd 6:52.76 3rd 13:48.09 3rd 6:23.98 3rd

Junior Women 14-15

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Chainless Diesel-Sierra Mini Boogie-Dual Sla Chainless Worlds Duke-World Cup Angel'sPlunge-Sierra World Cup-Pinball

Junior Women 16-18

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Chainless Diesel-Sierra Mini Boogie-Dual Sla Chainless Worlds Duke-World Cup Angel'sPlunge-Sierra World Cup-Pinball

Master Men 40+

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Chainless Diesel-Sierra Mini Boogie-Dual Sla Chainless Worlds Duke-World Cup Angel'sPlunge-Sierra World Cup-Pinball
1st 51 Daniel Weinman 44:55.71     11:46.24 2nd 6:26.01 1st 5:42.07 1st 5:41.56 1st 10:35.46 1st 4:44.37 1st
2nd 53 Grant Shoemaker 46:46.60 +1:50.89   11:42.90 1st 6:54.57 2nd 6:11.07 2nd 6:01.87 2nd 10:50.78 3rd 5:05.41 2nd
3rd 55 John Perpar 49:45.38 +4:49.67   12:21.45 3rd 6:56.12 3rd 6:43.25 3rd 7:39.29 6th 10:46.71 2nd 5:18.56 3rd
4th 54 Kevin Quattlebaum 50:54.12 +5:58.41   13:27.22 6th 7:54.38 6th 6:46.49 4th 6:15.21 3rd 11:08.69 4th 5:22.13 4th
5th 56 Vance Nixon 53:23.79 +8:28.08   12:55.86 5th 7:41.86 5th 7:36.55 5th 7:02.19 5th 11:58.42 5th 6:08.91 5th
6th 70 Keith D'Angelico 55:27.33 +10:31.62   13:49.92 7th 7:56.74 7th 7:54.09 6th 7:00.95 4th 12:28.69 6th 6:16.94 6th
  52 Matthew Watson DNF     12:51.62 4th 7:10.46 4th 7:59.00 7th            

Master Men 50+

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Chainless Diesel-Sierra Mini Boogie-Dual Sla Chainless Worlds Duke-World Cup Angel'sPlunge-Sierra World Cup-Pinball
1st 60 Thomas Barth 52:33.31     13:20.06 1st 7:37.26 1st 7:23.83 1st 6:37.91 1st 11:53.13 1st 5:41.12 1st
2nd 59 RUSSELL GIESEY 60:53.57 +8:20.26   14:34.33 2nd 8:47.34 2nd 9:21.35 2nd 7:48.36 2nd 13:25.82 2nd 6:56.37 2nd

Master Women 40+

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Chainless Diesel-Sierra Mini Boogie-Dual Sla Chainless Worlds Duke-World Cup Angel'sPlunge-Sierra World Cup-Pinball
1st 61 Catherine Tuttle 81:49.01     17:17.76 1st 11:34.71 1st 18:17.21 1st 9:05.27 1st 16:45.19 1st 8:48.87 1st

Pro Men

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Last Seen Chainless Diesel-Sierra Mini Boogie-Dual Sla Chainless Worlds Duke-World Cup Angel'sPlunge-Sierra World Cup-Pinball
1st 6 Macky Franklin 42:32.01       10:40.71 1st 6:10.96 1st 5:30.62 1st 5:26.75 1st 9:54.12 1st 4:48.85 3rd
2nd 7 Juan Del Castillo 44:12.47 +1:40.46     11:09.59 2nd 6:33.49 2nd 5:35.12 3rd 5:44.06 3rd 10:24.85 2nd 4:45.36 2nd
3rd 8 Aidan Bond 44:44.15 +2:12.14     11:46.70 5th 6:39.27 4th 5:32.27 2nd 5:35.86 2nd 10:36.50 3rd 4:33.55 1st
4th 3 Lucas LeMaire 45:10.99 +2:38.98     11:28.80 3rd 6:36.52 3rd 5:47.63 5th 5:46.54 5th 10:40.82 4th 4:50.68 4th
5th 1 Tucker VanOrmer 45:18.19 +2:46.18     11:29.74 4th 6:40.19 5th 5:47.71 6th 5:45.91 4th 10:42.19 5th 4:52.45 5th
6th 2 Matthew Thomas 48:13.82 +5:41.81     12:08.22 8th 7:03.22 6th 6:09.05 7th 5:51.10 6th 12:04.48 8th 4:57.75 6th
7th 4 Griffin Jory 49:04.20 +6:32.19     11:55.75 7th 7:09.01 7th 6:28.91 8th 6:25.72 7th 11:21.01 7th 5:43.80 8th
8th 5 Jason Goff 49:16.51 +6:44.50     11:49.13 6th 7:17.73 8th 6:57.19 9th 6:32.93 8th 11:10.99 6th 5:28.54 7th
  71 Trevyn DNF   Sat 11:08:11.06 C         5:38.33 4th            

Pro Women

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Chainless Diesel-Sierra Mini Boogie-Dual Sla Chainless Worlds Duke-World Cup Angel'sPlunge-Sierra World Cup-Pinball
1st 9 Syd Schulz 51:02.17     12:44.64 1st 7:24.71 1st 7:08.88 1st 6:33.35 1st 11:36.77 1st 5:33.82 1st
2nd 10 Libby Felts 66:13.72 +15:11.55   15:23.54 2nd 9:25.84 2nd 11:15.78 2nd 8:03.03 2nd 14:57.87 2nd 7:07.66 2nd

Youth 10-13

Overall

Pos No. Name Time Behind Chainless Diesel-Sierra Mini Boogie-Dual Sla Duke-World Cup Angel'sPlunge-Sierra
1st 63 Harper Higdon 45:30.92     15:36.96 1st 9:09.59 1st 7:26.30 1st 13:18.07 1st
Course Results

Enduro

Overall

Pos No. Name Class Time Behind Last Seen Chainless Diesel-Sierra Mini Boogie-Dual Sla Chainless Worlds Duke-World Cup Angel'sPlunge-Sierra World Cup-Pinball
1st 6 Macky Franklin Pro Men 42:32.01       10:40.71 1st 6:10.96 1st 5:30.62 1st 5:26.75 1st 9:54.12 1st 4:48.85 5th
2nd 7 Juan Del Castillo Pro Men 44:12.47 +1:40.46     11:09.59 2nd 6:33.49 3rd 5:35.12 3rd 5:44.06 5th 10:24.85 2nd 4:45.36 3rd
3rd 8 Aidan Bond Pro Men 44:44.15 +2:12.14     11:46.70 8th 6:39.27 5th 5:32.27 2nd 5:35.86 2nd 10:36.50 5th 4:33.55 1st
4th 51 Daniel Weinman Master Men 40+ 44:55.71 +2:23.70     11:46.24 7th 6:26.01 2nd 5:42.07 5th 5:41.56 3rd 10:35.46 4th 4:44.37 2nd
5th 3 Lucas LeMaire Pro Men 45:10.99 +2:38.98     11:28.80 3rd 6:36.52 4th 5:47.63 6th 5:46.54 7th 10:40.82 7th 4:50.68 6th
6th 1 Tucker VanOrmer Pro Men 45:18.19 +2:46.18     11:29.74 4th 6:40.19 6th 5:47.71 7th 5:45.91 6th 10:42.19 8th 4:52.45 7th
7th 21 Vitaly Gubarev Amateur Men 19-29 45:34.59 +3:02.58     11:31.97 5th 6:41.96 7th 5:55.95 9th 5:50.64 9th 10:40.72 6th 4:53.35 8th
8th 13 Joey Vanstaveren Amateur Men 19-29 46:45.41 +4:13.40     12:05.45 13th 6:44.54 8th 6:01.14 11th 5:59.67 12th 10:59.67 12th 4:54.94 9th
9th 53 Grant Shoemaker Master Men 40+ 46:46.60 +4:14.59     11:42.90 6th 6:54.57 11th 6:11.07 15th 6:01.87 13th 10:50.78 10th 5:05.41 12th
10th 49 Tate Dubilier Junior Men 16-18 46:48.16 +4:16.15     12:04.91 12th 6:53.68 10th 5:51.45 8th 5:58.23 11th 10:51.62 11th 5:08.27 13th
11th 11 Eric Yoon Amateur Men 19-29 47:46.13 +5:14.12     11:55.57 10th 6:56.10 12th 6:04.32 12th 6:11.47 16th 11:24.96 23rd 5:13.71 15th
12th 46 Victor Marin Junior Men 16-18 47:56.68 +5:24.67     13:53.35 37th 7:05.36 17th 5:57.05 10th 5:41.89 4th 10:32.89 3rd 4:46.14 4th
13th 2 Matthew Thomas Pro Men 48:13.82 +5:41.81     12:08.22 15th 7:03.22 16th 6:09.05 14th 5:51.10 10th 12:04.48 30th 4:57.75 10th
14th 28 Kevin Wood Amateur Men 30-39 48:45.41 +6:13.40     12:35.37 24th 7:17.73 25th= 6:22.58 16th 6:10.11 15th 11:09.72 14th 5:09.90 14th
15th 4 Griffin Jory Pro Men 49:04.20 +6:32.19     11:55.75 11th 7:09.01 21st 6:28.91 18th 6:25.72 24th 11:21.01 20th 5:43.80 30th
16th 37 Allen Chaney Amateur Men 30-39 49:13.14 +6:41.13     12:26.49 17th 7:02.49 15th 6:43.43 23rd 6:23.44 22nd 11:12.20 16th 5:25.09 21st
17th 5 Jason Goff Pro Men 49:16.51 +6:44.50     11:49.13 9th 7:17.73 25th= 6:57.19 29th 6:32.93 26th 11:10.99 15th 5:28.54 23rd
18th 20 Clayton Haskins Amateur Men 19-29 49:17.47 +6:45.46     12:06.06 14th 6:50.33 9th 6:08.00 13th 5:50.48 8th 13:24.09 39th 4:58.51 11th
19th 33 Billy Parker Amateur Men 30-39 49:18.73 +6:46.72     12:33.19 21st 7:08.26 20th 6:28.80 17th 6:16.18 19th 11:23.26 21st 5:29.04 24th
20th 36 Jason Hilimire Amateur Men 30-39 49:31.32 +6:59.31     12:35.23 23rd 6:59.23 14th 6:48.16 26th 6:25.46 23rd 11:13.52 17th 5:29.72 25th
21st 19 Ryan Mehaffey Amateur Men 19-29 49:31.49 +6:59.48     13:01.61 30th 7:12.47 23rd 6:29.91 19th 6:12.68 17th 11:15.65 18th 5:19.17 19th
22nd 30 Robert Webber Amateur Men 30-39 49:37.57 +7:05.56     12:46.14 26th 7:06.10 18th 6:42.31 21st 6:18.16 20th 11:30.07 24th 5:14.79 16th
23rd 18 Nick Noorda Amateur Men 19-29 49:38.86 +7:06.85     12:26.71 18th 7:18.97 27th 6:47.13 25th 6:08.03 14th 11:41.68 27th 5:16.34 17th
24th 55 John Perpar Master Men 40+ 49:45.38 +7:13.37     12:21.45 16th 6:56.12 13th 6:43.25 22nd 7:39.29 44th 10:46.71 9th 5:18.56 18th
25th 27 James BannonSchneebeck Amateur Men 19-29 49:51.66 +7:19.65     12:33.72 22nd 7:06.20 19th 6:50.68 28th 6:18.71 21st 11:23.46 22nd 5:38.89 28th
26th 25 Luke Burgie Amateur Men 19-29 50:03.44 +7:31.43     12:58.43 29th 7:13.28 24th 6:39.43 20th 6:26.12 25th 11:20.21 19th 5:25.97 22nd
27th 23 Connor Fling Amateur Men 19-29 50:37.85 +8:05.84     12:30.93 20th 7:34.57 31st 6:49.87 27th 6:34.49 28th 11:35.13 25th 5:32.86 26th
28th 54 Kevin Quattlebaum Master Men 40+ 50:54.12 +8:22.11     13:27.22 34th 7:54.38 34th 6:46.49 24th 6:15.21 18th 11:08.69 13th 5:22.13 20th
29th 9 Syd Schulz Pro Women 51:02.17 +8:30.16     12:44.64 25th 7:24.71 29th 7:08.88 30th 6:33.35 27th 11:36.77 26th 5:33.82 27th
30th 35 Decker Jory Amateur Men 30-39 52:19.41 +9:47.40     12:28.34 19th 7:30.39 30th 7:26.10 32nd 6:44.69 31st 12:10.38 31st 5:59.51 31st
31st 60 Thomas Barth Master Men 50+ 52:33.31 +10:01.30     13:20.06 32nd 7:37.26 32nd 7:23.83 31st 6:37.91 29th 11:53.13 28th 5:41.12 29th
32nd 56 Vance Nixon Master Men 40+ 53:23.79 +10:51.78     12:55.86 28th 7:41.86 33rd 7:36.55 35th 7:02.19 36th 11:58.42 29th 6:08.91 32nd
33rd 32 chris rhodes Amateur Men 30-39 54:31.64 +11:59.63     14:16.98 44th 7:24.70 28th 7:26.23 33rd 6:40.52 30th 12:20.88 34th 6:22.33 36th
34th 70 Keith D'Angelico Master Men 40+ 55:27.33 +12:55.32     13:49.92 36th 7:56.74 35th 7:54.09 37th 7:00.95 35th 12:28.69 35th 6:16.94 35th
35th 31 Aaron Salabak Amateur Men 30-39 55:27.76 +12:55.75     13:26.25 33rd 8:02.17 36th 7:54.64 38th 7:22.37 39th 12:18.07 32nd 6:24.26 39th
36th 16 Zach Schuetter Amateur Men 19-29 56:06.12 +13:34.11     13:31.14 35th 8:06.27 39th 8:57.37 48th 6:48.29 32nd 12:19.21 33rd 6:23.84 37th
37th 29 Evan Winn Amateur Men 30-39 56:36.59 +14:04.58     15:03.26 48th 8:05.38 38th 7:35.79 34th 6:55.37 34th 12:44.67 36th 6:12.12 33rd
38th 42 Megan Cerise Amateur Women 19-39 56:45.90 +14:13.89     14:02.94 43rd 8:14.41 42nd 7:55.34 39th 7:03.57 37th 13:12.88 37th 6:16.76 34th
39th 45 Calvin VandenBurg Junior Men 16-18 57:44.70 +15:12.69     13:55.23 39th 8:17.94 43rd 8:26.70 43rd 6:52.76 33rd 13:48.09 43rd 6:23.98 38th
40th 14 Jacob Tellez Amateur Men 19-29 58:21.19 +15:49.18     13:54.11 38th 8:29.45 45th 8:41.34 47th 7:29.76 43rd 13:19.21 38th 6:27.32 40th
41st 43 Amanda Bass Amateur Women 19-39 58:21.89 +15:49.88     13:59.05 42nd 8:14.02 41st 8:38.44 46th 7:17.36 38th 13:30.96 41st 6:42.06 43rd
42nd 26 Dylan Bogle Amateur Men 19-29 59:27.77 +16:55.76     13:56.43 40th 8:28.76 44th 8:29.15 44th 7:40.87 45th 14:04.75 46th 6:47.81 44th
43rd 24 Todge Cooper Amateur Men 19-29 59:46.84 +17:14.83     15:21.71 50th 8:46.54 46th 7:48.94 36th 7:28.97 42nd 13:42.90 42nd 6:37.78 42nd
44th 59 RUSSELL GIESEY Master Men 50+ 60:53.57 +18:21.56     14:34.33 46th 8:47.34 47th 9:21.35 49th 7:48.36 46th 13:25.82 40th 6:56.37 46th
45th 62 Hanna Weinman Amateur Women 19-39 60:57.93 +18:25.92     15:13.54 49th 9:09.82 50th 8:25.49 42nd 7:24.44 41st 14:16.54 47th 6:28.10 41st
46th 38 Kathryn Watson Amateur Women 19-39 63:37.31 +21:05.30     14:43.74 47th 8:59.33 49th 10:46.90 51st 7:49.16 47th 13:57.08 44th 7:21.10 48th
47th 10 Libby Felts Pro Women 66:13.72 +23:41.71     15:23.54 51st 9:25.84 51st 11:15.78 52nd 8:03.03 48th 14:57.87 49th 7:07.66 47th
48th 41 Meghan Chaney Amateur Women 19-39 66:53.96 +24:21.95     13:56.81 41st 8:06.74 40th 16:37.72 57th 7:23.78 40th 13:59.80 45th 6:49.11 45th
49th 40 Mary Mardirosian Amateur Women 19-39 69:15.87 +26:43.86     16:00.10 53rd 10:09.44 53rd 11:22.76 53rd 8:23.63 49th 15:23.08 50th 7:56.86 49th
50th 48 Joseph Foley Junior Men 14-15 70:25.93 +27:53.92     15:26.30 52nd 9:58.76 52nd 12:16.53 54th 8:51.72 50th 14:56.70 48th 8:55.92 52nd
51st 39 Kelsa Middough Amateur Women 19-39 75:17.89 +32:45.88     16:39.46 54th 10:54.47 54th 13:32.19 56th 9:00.88 52nd 16:00.63 51st 9:10.26 53rd
52nd 61 Catherine Tuttle Master Women 40+ 81:49.01 +39:17.00     17:17.76 55th 11:34.71 56th 18:17.21 58th 9:05.27 53rd 16:45.19 52nd 8:48.87 50th
53rd 47 Koby Gilman Junior Men 14-15 90:46.77 +48:14.76     17:43.08 56th 11:17.84 55th 12:20.53 55th 8:52.80 51st 31:39.21 53rd 8:53.31 51st
  71 Trevyn Pro Men DNF   Sat 11:08:11.06 C         5:38.33 4th            
  52 Matthew Watson Master Men 40+ DNF       12:51.62 27th 7:10.46 22nd 7:59.00 40th            
  68 Aj Murphy Amateur Men 30-39 DNF   Sat 11:40:19.58 C         8:17.86 41st            
  66 COLE DECROW Amateur Men 19-29 DNF   Sat 11:28:37.18 C         8:34.37 45th            
  34 Grady Macklin Amateur Men 30-39 DNF   Sat 12:31:51.52   14:23.93 45th 8:54.20 48th 9:57.32 50th            
  72 Wes Charles Amateur Men 19-29 DNF   Sat 09:22:37.30   13:01.90 31st 8:04.59 37th                

Enduro Youth

Overall

Pos No. Name Class Time Behind Chainless Diesel-Sierra Mini Boogie-Dual Sla Duke-World Cup Angel'sPlunge-Sierra
1st 63 Harper Higdon Youth 10-13 45:30.92     15:36.96 1st 9:09.59 1st 7:26.30 1st 13:18.07 1st
Series Results