1st |
124 |
Jose Dias |
Danum Harriers |
M |
00:03:00 |
|
2nd |
121 |
Adam Cotterill |
|
M |
00:03:14 |
+00:00:14 |
3rd |
161 |
James Osborne |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:03:22 |
+00:00:22 |
4th |
108 |
Mark Bower |
Danum Harriers |
M |
00:03:25 |
+00:00:25 |
5th |
176 |
Andrew Shelton |
|
M |
00:03:42 |
+00:00:42 |
6th |
144 |
George Laing |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:03:48 |
+00:00:48 |
7th |
132 |
James Harmston |
|
M |
00:03:49 |
+00:00:49 |
8th |
105 |
Stuart Bartley |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:03:52 |
+00:00:52 |
9th |
166 |
Max Polson |
Tickhill Running & Athletic Club |
M |
00:03:54 |
+00:00:54 |
10th= |
134 |
Gary Hirst |
|
M |
00:03:57 |
+00:00:57 |
10th= |
183 |
Stephen Williams |
|
M |
00:03:57 |
+00:00:57 |
12th |
153 |
Steve McAleavy |
|
M |
00:03:59 |
+00:00:59 |
13th= |
160 |
Rebecca Oates |
Rotherham Harriers & AC |
F |
00:04:02 |
+00:01:02 |
13th= |
113 |
Craig Buckley |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
M |
00:04:02 |
+00:01:02 |
13th= |
135 |
Richard Hoggard |
|
M |
00:04:02 |
+00:01:02 |
16th= |
138 |
Wayne Hubery |
Team Manvers |
M |
00:04:03 |
+00:01:03 |
16th= |
133 |
John Henry |
Doncaster Triathlon Club |
M |
00:04:03 |
+00:01:03 |
18th |
137 |
Teresa Hubery |
Team Manvers |
F |
00:04:04 |
+00:01:04 |
19th |
142 |
Glynn Jones |
Doncastee AC |
M |
00:04:09 |
+00:01:09 |
20th= |
122 |
Sharon Dale |
Danum Harriers |
F |
00:04:10 |
+00:01:10 |
20th= |
129 |
Robert Gibbons |
Danum Harriers |
M |
00:04:10 |
+00:01:10 |
22nd |
74 |
Marie-Louise Taylor |
|
F |
00:04:14 |
+00:01:14 |
23rd |
167 |
Barry Prowse |
Doncastee AC |
M |
00:04:15 |
+00:01:15 |
24th |
169 |
Kevin Reardon |
|
M |
00:04:18 |
+00:01:18 |
25th |
109 |
Chris Brandon |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
M |
00:04:19 |
+00:01:19 |
26th |
101 |
Peter Andrews |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
M |
00:04:20 |
+00:01:20 |
27th |
163 |
Gary Oxley |
|
M |
00:04:21 |
+00:01:21 |
28th |
126 |
Ian Fleeton |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:04:22 |
+00:01:22 |
29th |
168 |
David Prowse |
|
M |
00:04:24 |
+00:01:24 |
30th |
154 |
Ricky McCurdy |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
M |
00:04:25 |
+00:01:25 |
31st |
114 |
Ian Bullass |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
M |
00:04:29 |
+00:01:29 |
32nd |
162 |
Jo Owens |
|
F |
00:04:30 |
+00:01:30 |
33rd= |
156 |
Ruth Medlock |
|
F |
00:04:31 |
+00:01:31 |
33rd= |
120 |
Tracy Cooper |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
F |
00:04:31 |
+00:01:31 |
35th= |
145 |
Trevor Lambert |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:04:33 |
+00:01:33 |
35th= |
179 |
Alan Thimbleby |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:04:33 |
+00:01:33 |
37th |
184 |
Martin Wilson |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:04:34 |
+00:01:34 |
38th= |
165 |
Kathryn Pinchbeck |
Danum Harriers |
F |
00:04:35 |
+00:01:35 |
38th= |
180 |
Martyn Walter |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:04:35 |
+00:01:35 |
40th= |
172 |
Andrea Robinson |
Doncastee AC |
F |
00:04:36 |
+00:01:36 |
40th= |
127 |
Fiona Gabbitus |
Doncaster AC |
F |
00:04:36 |
+00:01:36 |
42nd |
185 |
Daniel Wright |
|
M |
00:04:55 |
+00:01:55 |
43rd= |
117 |
Sharon Carson |
Doncaster AC |
F |
00:04:57 |
+00:01:57 |
43rd= |
177 |
Lisa Swainston |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
F |
00:04:57 |
+00:01:57 |
45th |
103 |
Sue Asher |
|
F |
00:04:58 |
+00:01:58 |
46th |
148 |
Rebecca Linsdell |
|
F |
00:04:59 |
+00:01:59 |
47th |
131 |
Helen Hargreaves |
|
F |
00:05:01 |
+00:02:01 |
48th |
158 |
David Moores |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:05:03 |
+00:02:03 |
49th |
178 |
Helen Sweeting |
Gainsborough and Morton Striders |
F |
00:05:04 |
+00:02:04 |
50th |
118 |
Gary Cartwright |
|
M |
00:05:07 |
+00:02:07 |
51st |
174 |
Gemma Rushworth |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
F |
00:05:08 |
+00:02:08 |
52nd |
106 |
Holly Blake |
|
F |
00:05:09 |
+00:02:09 |
53rd |
110 |
Shelley Brewer |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
F |
00:05:10 |
+00:02:10 |
54th= |
141 |
Nicole Jeffcutt |
We Can Run |
F |
00:05:11 |
+00:02:11 |
54th= |
111 |
Laura Broadbent |
Thorne Twilight Trotters |
F |
00:05:11 |
+00:02:11 |
54th= |
125 |
Donna Downing |
|
F |
00:05:11 |
+00:02:11 |
57th |
123 |
Jane Deville |
Lakeside Lincoln |
F |
00:05:13 |
+00:02:13 |
58th |
112 |
Leyla Brooke |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
F |
00:05:14 |
+00:02:14 |
59th= |
182 |
Sally Wheelhouse |
Askern DRC |
F |
00:05:18 |
+00:02:18 |
59th= |
152 |
Sharon Maughan |
Doncaster AC |
F |
00:05:18 |
+00:02:18 |
61st= |
186 |
Liz Yates |
Team Manvers |
F |
00:05:20 |
+00:02:20 |
61st= |
130 |
Jonathan Gratton |
Kingstone Runners Barnsley |
M |
00:05:20 |
+00:02:20 |
63rd |
173 |
Kelly Rouane |
Team Manvers |
F |
00:05:22 |
+00:02:22 |
64th |
104 |
John Atkins |
Doncaster AC |
M |
00:05:27 |
+00:02:27 |
65th |
187 |
Damian Allen |
|
M |
00:05:50 |
+00:02:50 |
66th |
164 |
Angella Parker |
|
F |
00:06:07 |
+00:03:07 |
67th |
149 |
Lucy Marris |
Smiley Paces |
F |
00:06:22 |
+00:03:22 |
68th |
136 |
Elizabeth Horsley |
Doncaster AC |
F |
00:06:46 |
+00:03:46 |
69th |
171 |
Anna Roberts |
TeamOA |
F |
00:07:32 |
+00:04:32 |