SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Scottish Enduro Series R1 - Laggan Wolftrax - 15-Apr-2018 - Master Male - Flow baby flow
...return to index
Master Male - Flow baby flow
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
133
Bradly Illingworth
SCOTT Sports/Start Fitness
1:53.28
2nd
77
James Davidson
Icycles
1:53.61
+0:00.33
3rd
209
Thomas Moro
1:58.47
+0:05.19
4th
280
William Sutherland
Orangefox Bikes
2:01.55
+0:08.27
5th
274
Neil Stewart
Black Salami
2:02.13
+0:08.85
6th
92
Eóin Elliott
Icycles
2:04.25
+0:10.97
7th
160
Andrew Lochhead
Royal Air Force Gravity Enduro Team
2:04.37
+0:11.09
8th
165
Angus MacDougall
2:05.20
+0:11.92
9th
268
Adam Shufflebotham
2:05.41
+0:12.13
10th
270
Nick Smart
2:05.49
+0:12.21
11th
25
Mark Bisset
2:06.12
+0:12.84
12th
188
Tommy Mcivor
2:06.34
+0:13.06
13th
335
Mark Mciver
Monster Bike
2:07.04
+0:13.76
14th
233
Richard Paton
2:07.70
+0:14.42
15th
179
Andrew Mcavoy
2:07.93
+0:14.65
16th
136
Alan Jeans
2:08.96
+0:15.68
17th
292
Steven Tonge
Black Salami
2:09.41
+0:16.13
18th
21
Brian Bell
Tens
2:10.68
+0:17.40
19th
310
Paul Webster
2:10.70
+0:17.42
20th
67
Chris Croll
OG BMX
2:10.80
+0:17.52
21st
63
Lewis Cowe
Icycles
2:11.35
+0:18.07
22nd
314
Jonathan Wells
Pearl Izumi UK
2:12.75
+0:19.47
23rd
261
Gary Scott
Black Salami
2:14.17
+0:20.89
24th
65
Craig Cranston
2:16.41
+0:23.13
25th
265
Anthony Sharples
Black Salami
2:16.82
+0:23.54
26th
20
John Belcher
2:17.61
+0:24.33
27th
228
Blazej Ochman
2:18.98
+0:25.70
28th
135
Craig Jagla
2:19.29
+0:26.01
29th
210
Brendan Morris
2:19.43
+0:26.15
30th
243
Peter Reid
Black Salami
2:19.50
+0:26.22
31st
262
Jacob Scutt
2:19.62
+0:26.34
32nd
313
James Welding
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
2:20.24
+0:26.96
33rd
73
Tony Czyzewski
2:20.53
+0:27.25
34th
18
Paul Beaton
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
2:21.37
+0:28.09
35th
264
Jim Sharp
Bennachie Bike Bothy
2:21.52
+0:28.24
36th
297
Eric van Well
2:21.72
+0:28.44
37th
194
Stewart McNee
2:22.13
+0:28.85
38th
59
Lyall Colvin
2:22.55
+0:29.27
39th
98
Steven Ferguson
Fergy-MacCooskills
2:23.49
+0:30.21
40th
51
Paul Christie
2:23.50
+0:30.22
41st
259
Ally Saville
2:24.66
+0:31.38
42nd
197
Richard Meldrum
2:25.48
+0:32.20
43rd
266
Alexander Shewan
2:27.02
+0:33.74
44th
217
Ross Munro
Bike and Spanner
2:27.40
+0:34.12
45th
317
Jon Williamson
2:27.58
+0:34.30
46th
39
Jason Bullen
2:27.72
+0:34.44
47th
137
Tom Jenkins
NETCO
2:29.61
+0:36.33
48th
263
Jorge Serrada
#soshimanoracing
2:30.17
+0:36.89
49th
332
Scott Mcleod
Team Skid Wizard
2:30.20
+0:36.92
50th
53
Alistair Clark
Ivy Woods
2:32.07
+0:38.79
51st
58
Jack Coe
2:33.74
+0:40.46
52nd
298
Max Vasilyev
Thunder Horse
2:33.99
+0:40.71
53rd
12
Lee Baines
2:34.97
+0:41.69
54th
139
Sean Johnston
2:36.23
+0:42.95
55th
334
Robert Baillie
Andrew Allen Architecture
2:36.44
+0:43.16
56th
220
Kevin Nelson
2:38.07
+0:44.79
57th
124
Alan Hendry
2:41.53
+0:48.25
58th
119
Joel Hardy
2:42.00
+0:48.72
59th
97
Rew Ferguson
Team Caledonian
2:42.10
+0:48.82
60th
43
Gus Cairns
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
2:42.33
+0:49.05
61st
27
James Bracher
2:44.40
+0:51.12
62nd
176
Barry Main
2:44.93
+0:51.65
63rd
125
Chris Hetherington
2:45.07
+0:51.79
64th
166
Callum MacDougall
2:46.06
+0:52.78
65th
171
John Maclean
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
2:46.07
+0:52.79
66th
107
Diego Garzon
2:47.66
+0:54.38
67th
237
Ross Pirie
Red neck root bashers
2:50.39
+0:57.11
68th
204
Paul Miller
Fat Choppers
2:51.28
+0:58.00
69th
54
William Clarke
2:51.77
+0:58.49
70th
169
Stuart Mackenzie
Team Vegan
2:52.20
+0:58.92
71st
75
Grant Darnley
2:54.23
+1:00.95
72nd
104
Craig Friel
2:55.54
+1:02.26
73rd
172
Scott Maclean
2:58.72
+1:05.44
74th
244
Ali Reith
2:59.50
+1:06.22
75th
95
Andrew Ferguson
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
3:00.93
+1:07.65
76th
229
Hefin Ohare
Badger 1
3:04.71
+1:11.43
77th
226
Jack O'Brien
MLT
3:11.14
+1:17.86
78th
235
Keith Penny
Hardies Bikes
3:11.58
+1:18.30
79th
240
Robert Ragone
3:24.35
+1:31.07
80th
236
Iain Phillips
BTR
3:28.59
+1:35.31
81st
283
Gavin Third
3:48.10
+1:54.82
82nd
11
Alasdair Bain
5:51.51
+3:58.23
Back to Top