SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Scottish Enduro Series R1 - Laggan Wolftrax - 15-Apr-2018 - Master Male - Smell the coffee
...return to index
Master Male - Smell the coffee
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
160
Andrew Lochhead
Royal Air Force Gravity Enduro Team
4:28.12
2nd
133
Bradly Illingworth
SCOTT Sports/Start Fitness
4:31.65
+0:03.53
3rd
77
James Davidson
Icycles
4:33.83
+0:05.71
4th
63
Lewis Cowe
Icycles
4:34.30
+0:06.18
5th
280
William Sutherland
Orangefox Bikes
4:36.06
+0:07.94
6th
270
Nick Smart
4:38.95
+0:10.83
7th
314
Jonathan Wells
Pearl Izumi UK
4:39.48
+0:11.36
8th
92
Eóin Elliott
Icycles
4:39.61
+0:11.49
9th
233
Richard Paton
4:41.23
+0:13.11
10th
313
James Welding
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
4:42.16
+0:14.04
11th
67
Chris Croll
OG BMX
4:42.73
+0:14.61
12th
165
Angus MacDougall
4:43.23
+0:15.11
13th
335
Mark Mciver
Monster Bike
4:43.80
+0:15.68
14th
310
Paul Webster
4:43.93
+0:15.81
15th
297
Eric van Well
4:43.95
+0:15.83
16th
274
Neil Stewart
Black Salami
4:45.36
+0:17.24
17th
25
Mark Bisset
4:45.82
+0:17.70
18th
209
Thomas Moro
4:47.46
+0:19.34
19th
262
Jacob Scutt
4:48.63
+0:20.51
20th
51
Paul Christie
4:48.72
+0:20.60
21st
268
Adam Shufflebotham
4:51.39
+0:23.27
22nd
194
Stewart McNee
4:53.86
+0:25.74
23rd
179
Andrew Mcavoy
4:54.25
+0:26.13
24th
135
Craig Jagla
4:55.51
+0:27.39
25th
20
John Belcher
4:55.65
+0:27.53
26th
261
Gary Scott
Black Salami
4:56.78
+0:28.66
27th
21
Brian Bell
Tens
4:57.58
+0:29.46
28th
265
Anthony Sharples
Black Salami
4:57.96
+0:29.84
29th
188
Tommy Mcivor
4:58.13
+0:30.01
30th
292
Steven Tonge
Black Salami
4:58.72
+0:30.60
31st
59
Lyall Colvin
4:59.08
+0:30.96
32nd
220
Kevin Nelson
4:59.38
+0:31.26
33rd
259
Ally Saville
4:59.43
+0:31.31
34th
334
Robert Baillie
Andrew Allen Architecture
4:59.95
+0:31.83
35th
137
Tom Jenkins
NETCO
5:00.18
+0:32.06
36th
136
Alan Jeans
5:01.06
+0:32.94
37th
166
Callum MacDougall
5:01.58
+0:33.46
38th
210
Brendan Morris
5:01.65
+0:33.53
39th
298
Max Vasilyev
Thunder Horse
5:01.95
+0:33.83
40th
139
Sean Johnston
5:02.11
+0:33.99
41st
332
Scott Mcleod
Team Skid Wizard
5:02.25
+0:34.13
42nd
266
Alexander Shewan
5:02.96
+0:34.84
43rd
217
Ross Munro
Bike and Spanner
5:03.37
+0:35.25
44th
65
Craig Cranston
5:03.71
+0:35.59
45th
18
Paul Beaton
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
5:04.16
+0:36.04
46th
243
Peter Reid
Black Salami
5:05.23
+0:37.11
47th
39
Jason Bullen
5:05.57
+0:37.45
48th
228
Blazej Ochman
5:06.41
+0:38.29
49th
317
Jon Williamson
5:06.88
+0:38.76
50th
12
Lee Baines
5:08.53
+0:40.41
51st
197
Richard Meldrum
5:10.02
+0:41.90
52nd
237
Ross Pirie
Red neck root bashers
5:11.04
+0:42.92
53rd
229
Hefin Ohare
Badger 1
5:12.13
+0:44.01
54th
264
Jim Sharp
Bennachie Bike Bothy
5:12.68
+0:44.56
55th
53
Alistair Clark
Ivy Woods
5:13.32
+0:45.20
56th
27
James Bracher
5:14.01
+0:45.89
57th
58
Jack Coe
5:15.49
+0:47.37
58th
263
Jorge Serrada
#soshimanoracing
5:15.74
+0:47.62
59th
73
Tony Czyzewski
5:16.13
+0:48.01
60th
171
John Maclean
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
5:22.91
+0:54.79
61st
125
Chris Hetherington
5:23.97
+0:55.85
62nd
226
Jack O'Brien
MLT
5:24.18
+0:56.06
63rd
107
Diego Garzon
5:24.80
+0:56.68
64th
104
Craig Friel
5:24.84
+0:56.72
65th
124
Alan Hendry
5:25.25
+0:57.13
66th
97
Rew Ferguson
Team Caledonian
5:25.92
+0:57.80
67th
236
Iain Phillips
BTR
5:28.72
+1:00.60
68th
43
Gus Cairns
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
5:30.16
+1:02.04
69th
75
Grant Darnley
5:30.46
+1:02.34
70th
169
Stuart Mackenzie
Team Vegan
5:31.63
+1:03.51
71st
119
Joel Hardy
5:33.32
+1:05.20
72nd
176
Barry Main
5:33.43
+1:05.31
73rd
54
William Clarke
5:33.50
+1:05.38
74th
95
Andrew Ferguson
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
5:34.69
+1:06.57
75th
172
Scott Maclean
5:35.30
+1:07.18
76th
244
Ali Reith
5:40.10
+1:11.98
77th
240
Robert Ragone
5:46.78
+1:18.66
78th
98
Steven Ferguson
Fergy-MacCooskills
5:49.82
+1:21.70
79th
204
Paul Miller
Fat Choppers
5:51.25
+1:23.13
80th
283
Gavin Third
6:00.23
+1:32.11
81st
11
Alasdair Bain
6:01.55
+1:33.43
Back to Top