SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Scottish Enduro Series R1 - Laggan Wolftrax - 15-Apr-2018 - Veteran Male - Who turned the light
...return to index
Veteran Male - Who turned the light
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
91
Michael Ellington
20Twenty / Cycle Highlands
4:22.15
2nd
299
Matt Vezey
Team Manball Enduro Racing
4:32.05
+0:09.90
3rd
331
John Young
26 Aint Dead
4:36.12
+0:13.97
4th
154
Mark Lamont
NETCO
4:40.00
+0:17.85
5th
131
Gary Hunter
Chainsmoker/HTR
4:47.98
+0:25.83
6th
120
Stephen Hardy
Ridge Racing
4:48.47
+0:26.32
7th
216
Michael Muldoon
Felldoon Racing
4:56.08
+0:33.93
8th
185
Duncan McGowan
4:59.92
+0:37.77
9th
296
David Underwood
5:07.30
+0:45.15
10th
225
Jeppe Nygaard
one80
5:13.60
+0:51.45
11th
134
Neil Irving
5:19.33
+0:57.18
12th
40
Stevie Bulloch
SBRacing Cowal Mountain Bike Club
5:20.17
+0:58.02
13th
80
Ben Davies
Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey
5:20.59
+0:58.44
14th
272
Paul Stein
5:20.88
+0:58.73
15th
201
Brian Middleton
5:25.58
+1:03.43
16th
311
Drew Weir
5:25.87
+1:03.72
17th
153
Keith Lamont
Hingin On
5:27.93
+1:05.78
18th
158
Jason Little
Top Bombin' MTB
5:28.63
+1:06.48
19th
278
Murray Strathdee
5:31.32
+1:09.17
20th
309
Graeme Watters
RehabRacing
5:35.01
+1:12.86
21st
277
Alasdair Straker
5:38.80
+1:16.65
22nd
205
Jason Mitchell
Team Caledonian
5:42.38
+1:20.23
23rd
214
Alan Morton
5:45.28
+1:23.13
24th
108
David Gault
Team N/C
5:45.71
+1:23.56
25th
302
Tim Walters
BTR - T&T Racing
5:46.18
+1:24.03
26th
161
Barry Macdonald
5:47.21
+1:25.06
27th
42
Jamie Caffrey
Thunder Horse
5:48.42
+1:26.27
28th
103
Gary Fraser
5:55.42
+1:33.27
29th
69
Michael Crow
6:01.77
+1:39.62
30th
202
Bob Millar
6:25.19
+2:03.04
31st
173
Scott Macleod
Shetland Wheelers
6:38.51
+2:16.36
32nd
247
Austin Robertson
The Friday Club
6:41.79
+2:19.64
33rd
17
Robert Bateman
Rmb Racing
7:26.58
+3:04.43
34th
68
Stewart Crone
7:26.81
+3:04.66
35th
115
Dougie Hain
7:34.03
+3:11.88
36th
253
Jamie Rose
The Friday Club
7:38.57
+3:16.42
37th
33
Gordon Brodie
Thyme Out Coffee Shop
7:52.90
+3:30.75
38th
271
Robert Smedley
8:08.36
+3:46.21
39th
163
Duncan MacDonald
8:09.42
+3:47.27
40th
180
Chris McCann
9:08.47
+4:46.32
41st
72
Gary Cunningham
Highland Bikes Racing Team
10:22.60
+6:00.45
Back to Top