1st |
Brad Illingworth |
Scott Sports/Start Fitness |
1st |
500 |
1st |
500 |
1000 |
2nd |
James Davidson |
Icycles |
2nd |
450 |
3rd |
420 |
870 |
3rd |
Nick Smart |
|
4th |
400 |
2nd |
450 |
850 |
4th |
Andrew Lochhead |
Royal Air Force Gravity Enduro Team |
3rd |
420 |
5th |
390 |
810 |
5th |
Lewis Cowe |
Icycles |
7th |
370 |
4th |
400 |
770 |
6th |
Neil Stewart |
Black Salami |
6th |
380 |
10th |
340 |
720 |
7th |
William Sutherland |
Orangefox Bikes |
5th |
390 |
12th |
320 |
710 |
8th |
Thomas Moro |
|
9th |
350 |
13th |
310 |
660 |
9th |
Jonathan Wells |
Pearl Izumi UK |
18th |
260 |
7th |
370 |
630 |
10th |
Paul Webster |
|
11th |
330 |
18th |
260 |
590 |
11th |
Adam Shufflebotham |
|
25th |
190 |
8th |
360 |
550 |
12th |
Alan Jeans |
|
21st |
230 |
14th |
300 |
530 |
13th |
Eric van Well |
|
14th |
300 |
22nd |
220 |
520 |
14th |
Mark Bisset |
|
13th |
310 |
27th |
170 |
480 |
15th |
Tommy Mcivor |
|
23rd |
210 |
19th |
250 |
460 |
16th |
Gary Scott |
Black Salami |
44th |
75 |
9th |
350 |
425 |
17th |
James Welding |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
24th |
200 |
25th |
190 |
390 |
18th |
Matthew Jones |
Velo Ulverston |
|
|
6th |
380 |
380 |
19th |
Andrew Mcavoy |
|
22nd |
220 |
30th |
145 |
365 |
20th |
Eóin Elliott |
Icycles |
8th |
360 |
|
|
360 |
21st |
Steven Tonge |
Black Salami |
20th |
240 |
37th |
110 |
350 |
22nd |
Mark Mciver |
Monster Bike |
10th |
340 |
|
|
340 |
23rd |
Martin Nairn |
evolve cycles |
|
|
11th |
330 |
330 |
24th |
Peter Reid |
Black Salami |
34th |
125 |
24th |
200 |
325 |
25th |
Jacob Scutt |
|
12th |
320 |
|
|
320 |
26th |
Anthony Sharples |
Black Salami |
27th |
170 |
34th |
125 |
295 |
27th= |
Richard Paton |
|
15th |
290 |
|
|
290 |
27th= |
Callum Gault |
|
|
|
15th |
290 |
290 |
29th |
Angus MacDougall |
|
16th |
280 |
|
0 |
280 |
30th |
Ed Rider |
|
|
|
16th |
280 |
280 |
31st= |
Chris Croll |
OG BMX |
17th |
270 |
|
|
270 |
31st= |
Daniel Taylor |
|
|
|
17th |
270 |
270 |
33rd |
Craig Cranston |
|
32nd |
135 |
35th |
120 |
255 |
34th |
Brian Bell |
Tens |
19th |
250 |
|
|
250 |
35th |
Richard Selby |
|
|
|
20th |
240 |
240 |
36th |
John Belcher |
|
38th |
105 |
33rd |
130 |
235 |
37th |
Phillip Ashcroft |
Dave's Squirrel Emporium |
|
|
21st |
230 |
230 |
38th |
Gareth Binks |
|
|
|
23rd |
210 |
210 |
39th |
Blazej Ochman |
|
30th |
145 |
46th |
65 |
210 |
40th |
Stewart McNee |
|
31st |
140 |
52nd |
47 |
187 |
41st= |
Craig Jagla |
|
26th |
180 |
|
|
180 |
41st= |
Alastair Clarkson |
Vlog Squad |
|
|
26th |
180 |
180 |
43rd |
Jason Bullen |
|
41st |
90 |
43rd |
80 |
170 |
44th |
Ally Saville |
|
35th |
120 |
53rd |
46 |
166 |
45th |
Scott Mcleod |
Team Skid Wizard |
46th |
65 |
39th |
100 |
165 |
46th= |
Daryl Lawson |
|
|
|
28th |
160 |
160 |
46th= |
Jim Sharp |
Bennachie Bike Bothy |
28th |
160 |
|
|
160 |
48th |
Ross Munro |
Bike & Spanner |
36th |
115 |
61st |
38 |
153 |
49th= |
Paul Christie |
|
29th |
150 |
|
|
150 |
49th= |
Richard Waterworth |
|
|
|
29th |
150 |
150 |
51st |
Max Vasilyev |
Thunder Horse |
40th |
95 |
49th |
50 |
145 |
52nd |
Thomas Sinclair |
|
|
|
31st |
140 |
140 |
53rd |
Paul Beaton |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
43rd |
80 |
47th |
60 |
140 |
54th |
Sam Kennedy |
|
|
|
32nd |
135 |
135 |
55th |
Alistair Clark |
Ivy Woods |
33rd |
130 |
|
|
130 |
56th |
Douglas Shearer |
Icycles |
|
|
36th |
115 |
115 |
57th |
Tom Jenkins |
NETCO |
37th |
110 |
|
|
110 |
58th |
Michael Watt |
Black Salami |
|
|
38th |
105 |
105 |
59th |
Robert Baillie |
Andrew Allen Architecture |
39th |
100 |
|
|
100 |
60th |
Ramsay MacFarlane |
Trailcoach |
|
|
40th |
95 |
95 |
61st |
Jon Williamson |
|
48th |
55 |
60th |
39 |
94 |
62nd |
Euan Hamilton |
|
|
|
41st |
90 |
90 |
63rd= |
Tony Czyzewski |
|
42nd |
85 |
|
|
85 |
63rd= |
Andrea Scappini |
Bike Trax |
|
|
42nd |
85 |
85 |
65th |
Jorge Serrada |
#soshimanoracing |
55th |
44 |
59th |
40 |
84 |
66th |
Lee Baines |
|
60th |
39 |
57th |
42 |
81 |
67th |
Alexander Shewan |
|
54th |
45 |
64th |
35 |
80 |
68th |
Charlie Ellery |
|
|
|
44th |
75 |
75 |
69th= |
Kevin Nelson |
|
45th |
70 |
|
|
70 |
69th= |
Jo Curtis |
|
|
|
45th |
70 |
70 |
71st |
Alan Hendry |
|
59th |
40 |
69th |
30 |
70 |
72nd |
Gus Cairns |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
56th |
43 |
73rd |
26 |
69 |
73rd |
Diego Garzon |
|
64th |
35 |
67th |
32 |
67 |
74th |
Brendan Morris |
|
47th |
60 |
|
0 |
60 |
75th |
Andrew Ferguson |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
66th |
33 |
72nd |
27 |
60 |
76th |
John Maclean |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
67th |
32 |
71st |
28 |
60 |
77th |
Joel Hardy |
Bridgeview Massive |
65th |
34 |
74th |
25 |
59 |
78th |
Ross Ward |
|
|
|
48th |
55 |
55 |
79th |
Steven Ferguson |
Fergy-MacCooskills |
49th |
50 |
|
|
50 |
80th= |
Marcin Ulasiuk |
Mud&Roots |
|
|
50th |
49 |
49 |
80th= |
Callum MacDougall |
|
50th |
49 |
|
|
49 |
82nd |
Craig Friel |
|
72nd |
27 |
77th |
22 |
49 |
83rd= |
Lyall Colvin |
|
51st |
48 |
|
|
48 |
83rd= |
Steven Riley |
|
|
|
51st |
48 |
48 |
85th |
Sean Johnston |
|
52nd |
47 |
|
|
47 |
86th |
William Clarke |
|
75th |
24 |
76th |
23 |
47 |
87th |
Richard Meldrum |
|
53rd |
46 |
|
|
46 |
88th |
Richard Murray |
|
|
|
54th |
45 |
45 |
89th |
Paul Miller |
Fat Choppers |
74th |
25 |
79th |
20 |
45 |
90th |
Ali Reynolds |
Ginja Ninja |
|
|
55th |
44 |
44 |
91st |
Mark Ravilious |
Champduro |
|
|
56th |
43 |
43 |
92nd |
Ross Pirie |
Red neck root bashers |
57th |
42 |
|
|
42 |
93rd= |
Chris Paul |
Ae Bike Shop |
|
|
58th |
41 |
41 |
93rd= |
James Bracher |
|
58th |
41 |
|
|
41 |
95th |
Stuart Mackenzie |
Team Vegan |
61st |
38 |
|
|
38 |
96th= |
Hefin Ohare |
Badger 1 |
62nd |
37 |
|
|
37 |
96th= |
Sebastian Janus |
CK Team |
|
|
62nd |
37 |
37 |
98th |
Gavin Third |
|
79th |
20 |
82nd |
17 |
37 |
99th |
Rew Ferguson |
Team Caledonian |
63rd |
36 |
|
0 |
36 |
100th |
Stuart Fleming |
Bike & Spanner |
|
|
63rd |
36 |
36 |
101st |
John McCormack |
|
|
|
65th |
34 |
34 |
102nd |
Nick Mackie |
|
|
|
66th |
33 |
33 |
103rd= |
Barry Main |
|
68th |
31 |
|
|
31 |
103rd= |
James Rentoul |
BTR |
|
|
68th |
31 |
31 |
105th |
Chris Hetherington |
|
69th |
30 |
|
|
30 |
106th= |
Grant Darnley |
|
70th |
29 |
|
|
29 |
106th= |
Robin Gray |
Bike Craft Cartel |
|
|
70th |
29 |
29 |
108th |
Scott Maclean |
|
71st |
28 |
|
|
28 |
109th |
Iain Phillips |
BTR |
73rd |
26 |
|
|
26 |
110th |
Christian Willson |
Tosside Boyz |
|
|
75th |
24 |
24 |
111th |
Ali Reith |
|
76th |
23 |
|
|
23 |
112th |
Jack O'Brien |
MLT |
77th |
22 |
|
|
22 |
113th |
Keith Penny |
Hardies Bikes |
|
0 |
78th |
21 |
21 |
114th |
Robert Ragone |
|
78th |
21 |
|
|
21 |
115th= |
Alasdair Bain |
|
80th |
19 |
|
|
19 |
115th= |
John Patterson |
JP |
|
|
80th |
19 |
19 |
117th= |
Jack Coe |
|
81st |
18 |
|
|
18 |
117th= |
Marc Howe |
|
|
|
81st |
18 |
18 |
119th |
David Ayling |
Weird in the woods |
|
|
83rd |
16 |
16 |
120th |
Lee Morrison |
Thunder Horse |
|
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
121st= |
Dave Tinnion |
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
121st= |
Bob Slaney |
Chocolatiers Edward & Irwyn |
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
121st= |
John Buchanan |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |