SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Scottish Enduro Series R2 - Innerleithen - 20-May-2018 - Master Male - Classically Trained
...return to index
Master Male - Classically Trained
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
123
Brad Illingworth
Scott Sports/Start Fitness
8:23.00
2nd
70
James Davidson
Icycles
8:38.75
+0:15.75
3rd
148
Andrew Lochhead
Royal Air Force Gravity Enduro Team
8:39.20
+0:16.20
4th
312
Jonathan Wells
Pearl Izumi UK
8:40.86
+0:17.86
5th
62
Lewis Cowe
Icycles
8:43.77
+0:20.77
6th
265
Nick Smart
8:44.03
+0:21.03
7th
251
Gary Scott
Black Salami
8:44.93
+0:21.93
8th
259
Adam Shufflebotham
8:49.53
+0:26.53
9th
275
William Sutherland
Orangefox Bikes
8:54.94
+0:31.94
10th
132
Matthew Jones
Velo Ulverston
9:04.14
+0:41.14
11th
183
Thomas Moro
9:08.01
+0:45.01
12th
128
Alan Jeans
9:09.99
+0:46.99
13th
344
Martin Nairn
evolve cycles
9:10.66
+0:47.66
14th
254
Richard Selby
9:14.83
+0:51.83
15th
230
Ed Rider
9:17.21
+0:54.21
16th
278
Daniel Taylor
9:18.82
+0:55.82
17th
204
Blazej Ochman
9:19.84
+0:56.84
18th
21
Gareth Binks
9:20.98
+0:57.98
19th
268
Neil Stewart
Black Salami
9:21.54
+0:58.54
20th
257
Douglas Shearer
Icycles
9:21.57
+0:58.57
21st
311
James Welding
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
9:25.99
+1:02.99
22nd
162
Andrew Mcavoy
9:26.09
+1:03.09
23rd
308
Paul Webster
9:32.78
+1:09.78
24th
296
Eric van Well
9:34.58
+1:11.58
25th
346
Sam Kennedy
9:34.71
+1:11.71
26th
18
John Belcher
9:35.62
+1:12.62
27th
287
Steven Tonge
Black Salami
9:35.75
+1:12.75
28th
23
Mark Bisset
9:35.99
+1:12.99
29th
184
Brendan Morris
9:37.95
+1:14.95
30th
227
Peter Reid
Black Salami
9:38.43
+1:15.43
31st
10
Phillip Ashcroft
Dave's Squirrel Emporium
9:39.41
+1:16.41
32nd
65
Craig Cranston
9:41.13
+1:18.13
33rd
98
Callum Gault
9:41.72
+1:18.72
34th
301
Richard Waterworth
9:41.76
+1:18.76
35th
54
Alastair Clarkson
Vlog Squad
9:43.91
+1:20.91
36th
170
Tommy Mcivor
9:44.20
+1:21.20
37th
225
Mark Ravilious
Champduro
9:46.92
+1:23.92
38th
17
Paul Beaton
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
9:48.16
+1:25.16
39th
307
Michael Watt
Black Salami
9:49.58
+1:26.58
40th
109
Euan Hamilton
9:52.10
+1:29.10
41st
35
Jason Bullen
9:54.96
+1:31.96
42nd
173
Scott Mcleod
Team Skid Wizard
9:56.36
+1:33.36
43rd
263
Thomas Sinclair
9:57.02
+1:34.02
44th
297
Max Vasilyev
Thunder Horse
9:57.12
+1:34.12
45th
151
Ramsay MacFarlane
Trailcoach
9:57.41
+1:34.41
46th
256
Anthony Sharples
Black Salami
9:59.41
+1:36.41
47th
68
Jo Curtis
10:00.29
+1:37.29
48th
145
Daryl Lawson
10:09.79
+1:46.79
49th
292
Marcin Ulasiuk
Mud&Roots
10:11.55
+1:48.55
50th
174
Stewart McNee
10:14.11
+1:51.11
51st
247
Ally Saville
10:15.54
+1:52.54
52nd
248
Andrea Scappini
Bike Trax
10:15.83
+1:52.83
53rd
232
Steven Riley
10:20.72
+1:57.72
54th
12
Lee Baines
10:21.10
+1:58.10
55th
319
Jon Williamson
10:23.00
+2:00.00
56th
255
Jorge Serrada
#soshimanoracing
10:23.53
+2:00.53
57th
300
Ross Ward
10:24.08
+2:01.08
58th
79
Charlie Ellery
10:24.37
+2:01.37
59th
211
Chris Paul
Ae Bike Shop
10:36.74
+2:13.74
60th
153
Nick Mackie
10:41.71
+2:18.71
61st
189
Lee Morrison
Thunder Horse
10:44.56
+2:21.56
62nd
127
Sebastian Janus
CK Team
10:49.14
+2:26.14
63rd
97
Diego Garzon
10:54.90
+2:31.90
64th
195
Ross Munro
Bike & Spanner
11:01.63
+2:38.63
65th
229
Ali Reynolds
Ginja Ninja
11:03.58
+2:40.58
66th
164
John McCormack
11:07.93
+2:44.93
67th
155
John Maclean
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
11:11.61
+2:48.61
68th
116
Alan Hendry
11:20.55
+2:57.55
69th
111
Joel Hardy
Bridgeview Massive
11:27.30
+3:04.30
70th
196
Richard Murray
11:28.25
+3:05.25
71st
104
Robin Gray
Bike Craft Cartel
11:40.38
+3:17.38
72nd
331
David Ayling
Weird in the woods
11:40.86
+3:17.86
73rd
38
Gus Cairns
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
11:53.23
+3:30.23
74th
228
James Rentoul
BTR
11:53.58
+3:30.58
75th
82
Andrew Ferguson
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
11:56.38
+3:33.38
76th
87
Stuart Fleming
Bike & Spanner
12:01.96
+3:38.96
77th
321
Christian Willson
Tosside Boyz
12:24.04
+4:01.04
78th
258
Alexander Shewan
12:24.41
+4:01.41
79th
333
Keith Penny
Hardies Bikes
12:31.28
+4:08.28
80th
53
William Clarke
12:31.43
+4:08.43
81st
93
Craig Friel
12:31.74
+4:08.74
82nd
210
John Patterson
JP
12:36.82
+4:13.82
83rd
180
Paul Miller
Fat Choppers
13:14.73
+4:51.73
84th
120
Marc Howe
13:50.63
+5:27.63
85th
281
Gavin Third
14:45.53
+6:22.53
Back to Top