SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Scottish Enduro Series R2 - Innerleithen - 20-May-2018 - Senior Male - Going for Gold
...return to index
Senior Male - Going for Gold
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
280
Jack Tennyson
Saracen Bikes / Madison Clothing
4:20.84
2nd
289
Cameron Turnbull
4:21.17
+0:00.33
3rd
201
Gregor Nixon
Trailcoach
4:22.13
+0:01.29
4th
329
Joe Young
Cube Factory Pilot
4:29.02
+0:08.18
5th
40
Douglas Carchrie
TerraVenture / MSC Tires
4:29.69
+0:08.85
6th
215
Christopher Potter
4:31.24
+0:10.40
7th
56
Lewis Cochran
4:33.12
+0:12.28
8th
105
Ross Green
4:36.72
+0:15.88
9th
237
Donald Rodgers
Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey
4:36.93
+0:16.09
10th
14
Thorfinn Barton
4:37.99
+0:17.15
11th
288
James Towers
4:39.85
+0:19.01
12th
2
Scott Aisthorpe
Strath MB
4:40.29
+0:19.45
13th
96
Grant Garden
4:41.57
+0:20.73
14th
136
Calum King
4:41.84
+0:21.00
15th
147
Ryan Livingstone
Greenrig Cycles
4:42.73
+0:21.89
16th
137
Alex Kinsley
EUCC
4:43.33
+0:22.49
17th
322
Jack Wilson
4:45.19
+0:24.35
18th
78
Elliot Downes
4:45.63
+0:24.79
19th
261
Dean Simons
4:46.62
+0:25.78
20th
3
Bob Allan
Team Caledonian
4:46.97
+0:26.13
21st
75
Alec Dobbie
4:47.34
+0:26.50
22nd
271
Conall Strickland
4:48.60
+0:27.76
23rd
4
Gavin Allan
Strath MB
4:48.77
+0:27.93
24th
28
Harry Brockman
4:50.63
+0:29.79
25th
69
Daniel Davidson
Ae Bike Shop
4:51.67
+0:30.83
26th
102
Andrew Graham
4:51.86
+0:31.02
27th
27
Alex Brockman
EUCC
4:52.63
+0:31.79
28th
203
Ross O'Reilly
4:53.03
+0:32.19
29th
152
Callum MacGregor
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
4:53.59
+0:32.75
30th
67
Angus Croudace
EUCC
4:55.84
+0:35.00
31st
341
Mario Arenas
Ride Sierra Nevada
4:57.63
+0:36.79
32nd
266
William Smy
4:59.67
+0:38.83
33rd
325
Mathew Woodall
Sixth Element Wheels
5:01.33
+0:40.49
34th
285
Daniel Thorburn
5:01.34
+0:40.50
35th
57
Grant Walker
5:02.18
+0:41.34
36th
236
Grant Robertson
Greenrig Cycles
5:02.41
+0:41.57
37th
212
Duncan Peters
5:03.03
+0:42.19
38th
243
Chris Ryan
Pedal Addiction Collective
5:04.18
+0:43.34
39th
108
Matt Hale
Black Salami
5:05.50
+0:44.66
40th
223
Dylan Ramsay-Stagg
5:05.63
+0:44.79
41st
303
Lewis Watson
20Twenty / Cycle Highlands
5:06.45
+0:45.61
42nd
139
Anton Kobus
Strath MB
5:07.46
+0:46.62
43rd
39
Sean Canning
Bike & Spanner
5:11.65
+0:50.81
44th
71
Mark Davidson
5:16.38
+0:55.54
45th
187
Callum Morrison
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
5:17.20
+0:56.36
46th
9
Louis Arnold
Hardies Bikes
5:17.40
+0:56.56
47th
31
Connor Brooke
5:17.92
+0:57.08
48th
283
Dillon Thomson
HWCC
5:19.46
+0:58.62
49th
221
Fraser Rae
Jackson Racing
5:20.20
+0:59.36
50th
245
Gary Salmon
5:22.59
+1:01.75
51st
188
Hayden Morrison
5:23.35
+1:02.51
52nd
143
Jamie Landale
5:25.92
+1:05.08
53rd
49
Alfie Chapman
Jackson Racing
5:29.44
+1:08.60
54th
100
Dan Gilmore
Ham Huck Syndicate
5:30.82
+1:09.98
55th
60
Will Copsey
5:32.24
+1:11.40
56th
126
William Jammeh
5:34.15
+1:13.31
57th
22
Luke Birmingham
5:37.35
+1:16.51
58th
149
Ragnar Lochhead
5:37.60
+1:16.76
59th
64
Steven Craig
5:40.40
+1:19.56
60th
140
Ruari Lambert
5:44.17
+1:23.33
61st
318
Jack Wild
Dong Fang
5:51.07
+1:30.23
62nd
272
Jordan Stronach
Crimson Creepers
5:56.63
+1:35.79
63rd
216
Stuart Pratt
6:03.51
+1:42.67
64th
295
Stephen Vacher
7:24.06
+3:03.22
65th
267
Samuel Stanfield
Bike & Spanner
7:53.97
+3:33.13
66th
244
Euan Ryan
8:24.66
+4:03.82
67th
324
Aidan Wood
Strath MB
20:00.96
+15:40.12
Back to Top