SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Scottish Enduro Series R2 - Innerleithen - 20-May-2018 - Veteran Male - Memories of Ali
...return to index
Veteran Male - Memories of Ali
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
80
Michael Ellington
20Twenty / Cycle Highlands
4:56.27
2nd
250
Darren Scott
Hardies Bikes
4:56.33
+0:00.06
3rd
205
David Ogden
NETCO
4:56.43
+0:00.16
4th
349
JohnMcNeil
5:01.51
+0:05.24
5th
340
Mark Wilkox
5:05.42
+0:09.15
6th
199
Mark Neal
Loose Riders Northeast
5:05.61
+0:09.34
7th
99
David Gault
Team N/C
5:13.27
+0:17.00
8th
298
Matt Vezey
Team Manball Enduro Racing
5:15.02
+0:18.75
9th
202
Jeppe Nygaard
one80
5:18.53
+0:22.26
10th
167
Duncan McGowan
5:21.80
+0:25.53
11th
262
Mark Sinclair
Tweed Valley Physiotherapy
5:22.09
+0:25.82
12th
220
Duncan Pye
The Pye Man
5:22.84
+0:26.57
13th
197
Chris Mutch
Deeside Bike Collective
5:23.58
+0:27.31
14th
142
Mark Lamont
NETCO
5:30.17
+0:33.90
15th
117
Stuart Hibbert
FalconLogistics
5:34.83
+0:38.56
16th
124
Neil Irving
5:35.15
+0:38.88
17th
1
Paul Ackerman
CB3 Design Architects
5:35.58
+0:39.31
18th
181
Jason Mitchell
Team Caledonian
5:39.97
+0:43.70
19th
309
Drew Weir
5:41.63
+0:45.36
20th
141
Keith Lamont
Hingin On
5:42.05
+0:45.78
21st
41
Stuart Carr
5:42.42
+0:46.15
22nd
178
Brian Middleton
5:45.41
+0:49.14
23rd
159
Steven Macvicar
Hardies Bikes
5:56.63
+1:00.36
24th
192
Dan Green
6:04.54
+1:08.27
25th
156
Scott Macleod
Shetland Wheelers
6:05.09
+1:08.82
26th
146
Paul Lindsay
OG BMX
6:11.37
+1:15.10
27th
81
Steve Ettles
Friday Club
6:14.24
+1:17.97
28th
37
Jamie Caffrey
Thunder Horse
6:14.74
+1:18.47
29th
217
Neil Preston
Blue Pig Sports and Social
6:14.76
+1:18.49
30th
294
David Urwin
6:15.93
+1:19.66
31st
30
Gordon Brodie
Thyme Out Coffee Shop
6:17.31
+1:21.04
32nd
235
Austin Robertson
The Friday club
6:19.35
+1:23.08
33rd
91
Gary Fraser
6:22.66
+1:26.39
34th
200
Roy Nicholson
Tyne VTT
6:45.47
+1:49.20
35th
107
Dougie Hain
6:51.27
+1:55.00
36th
52
Jibson Clark
6:53.23
+1:56.96
37th
66
Stewart Crone
6:54.68
+1:58.41
38th
16
Robert Bateman
Rmb Racing.
7:01.00
+2:04.73
39th
239
Jamie Rose
The Friday club
7:10.12
+2:13.85
40th
323
Mark Wilson
7:16.78
+2:20.51
Back to Top