SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Scottish Enduro Series R4 - Dunoon - 28-Jul-2018 - Provisional - Master Male - Lord Mayors View
...return to index
Master Male - Lord Mayors View
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
184
Paul Webster
3:49.57
2nd
170
William Sutherland
Orangefox Bikes
3:49.60
+0:00.03
3rd
80
Brad Illingworth
SCOTT Sports/Start Fitness
3:50.73
+0:01.16
4th
316
Gary Scott
Black Salami
3:51.62
+0:02.05
5th=
95
Andrew Lochhead
Royal Air Force Gravity Enduro Team
3:52.40
+0:02.83
5th=
181
Richard Waterworth
3:52.40
+0:02.83
7th
108
Douglas Marshall
NETCO
3:53.80
+0:04.23
8th
101
Neal Mackay
3:54.46
+0:04.89
9th
36
Lewis Cowe
Icycles
3:54.47
+0:04.90
10th
166
Nick Smart
3:54.81
+0:05.24
11th
46
Eóin Elliott
Icycles
3:55.33
+0:05.76
12th
178
Eric van Well
3:55.80
+0:06.23
13th
188
Jonathan Wells
Pearl Izumi UK
3:55.90
+0:06.33
14th
151
Ed Rider
Black Salami
4:01.08
+0:11.51
15th
207
Stewart McNee
Cowal MTB Club
4:05.22
+0:15.65
16th
98
Ramsay MacFarlane
Trailcoach
4:06.78
+0:17.21
17th
187
James Welding
4:12.03
+0:22.46
18th
337
Andrew McColm
Ae Bike Shop
4:12.84
+0:23.27
19th
346
Steven Tonge
Black Salami
4:17.39
+0:27.82
20th
169
Neil Stewart
Black Salami
4:17.41
+0:27.84
21st
132
Thomas Moro
4:18.29
+0:28.72
22nd
12
John Belcher
4:18.86
+0:29.29
23rd
77
Russell Hoy
Bennachie Bike Bothy
4:19.78
+0:30.21
24th
162
Douglas Shearer
Icycles
4:25.24
+0:35.67
25th
7
Lee Baines
4:28.89
+0:39.32
26th
164
Adam Shufflebotham
4:29.65
+0:40.08
27th
72
Philip Henricksen
4:29.81
+0:40.24
28th
9
Paul Beaton
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
4:35.79
+0:46.22
29th
161
Jorge Serrada
#soshimanoracing
4:36.54
+0:46.97
30th
96
Doug London
Thunder Horse
4:37.38
+0:47.81
31st
15
Graeme Bissett
4:37.81
+0:48.24
32nd
122
Stuart McLaren
All the gear and no idea
4:41.52
+0:51.95
33rd
134
Lee Morrison
Thunder Horse
4:44.19
+0:54.62
34th
212
John MacLean
Cowal MTB Club
4:47.11
+0:57.54
35th
50
Andrew Ferguson
Cowal Mountain Bike Club
4:50.30
+1:00.73
36th
327
Chris McDermott
4:51.36
+1:01.79
37th
64
Sean Guild
4:53.55
+1:03.98
38th
190
Jon Williamson
4:54.44
+1:04.87
39th
216
Iain Mackintosh
5:02.39
+1:12.82
40th
192
Kieron Wood
Lone Survivor
5:02.52
+1:12.95
41st
305
Ross Pirie
Red Neck Root Bashers
5:03.53
+1:13.96
42nd
341
Rew Ferguson
Team Caledonian
5:08.58
+1:19.01
43rd
107
Matthew Mansell
Team Manball Enduro Racing
5:30.63
+1:41.06
44th
87
Fraser Kingscott
5:31.33
+1:41.76
45th
127
Paul Miller
Fat Choppers
5:40.97
+1:51.40
46th
196
Jonathan Young
5:41.88
+1:52.31
47th
229
Alasdair Bain
6:28.73
+2:39.16
48th
268
Davie Hamilton
Cowal MTB Club
6:42.72
+2:53.15
49th
328
John Teirney
Cowal MTB Club
6:55.53
+3:05.96
Back to Top