SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Scottish Enduro Series R5 - Pifichie - 16-Sep-2018 - Provisional - Veteran Male - The White Lady
...return to index
Veteran Male - The White Lady
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
209
David Ogden
NETCO
2:18.88
2nd
30
Martin Byers
NETCO
2:20.19
+0:01.31
3rd
248
Darren Scott
Hardie?s Bikes
2:23.31
+0:04.43
4th
283
Matt Vezey
Team Manball Enduro Racing
2:27.12
+0:08.24
5th
70
Michael Ellington
20Twenty / Cycle Highlands
2:30.21
+0:11.33
6th
86
David Gault
Team N/C
2:31.10
+0:12.22
7th
172
Duncan McGowan
Deeside Bike Collective
2:35.24
+0:16.36
8th
207
Jeppe Nygaard
one80
2:35.32
+0:16.44
9th
143
Derek Little
Mountain Maniacs
2:35.70
+0:16.82
10th
190
Jason Mitchell
Team Caledonian
2:38.15
+0:19.27
11th
137
Mark Lamont
NETCO
2:38.32
+0:19.44
12th
89
Tom Gillibrand
2:39.00
+0:20.12
13th
199
Philip Mulcaster
Thunder Horse
2:42.56
+0:23.68
14th
135
Richard Knox
NETCO
2:42.97
+0:24.09
15th=
127
Niel Jordan
Crack Cleaners
2:43.86
+0:24.98
15th=
257
Graeme Simpson
Wicketslapper
2:43.86
+0:24.98
17th
167
Chris McCann
CMC
2:45.07
+0:26.19
18th
136
Keith Lamont
Hingin on
2:45.41
+0:26.53
19th
179
Mike McLaughlin
Army Enduro MTB Team
2:47.73
+0:28.85
20th
45
Leo Copeman
2:50.72
+0:31.84
21st
41
Tim Collins
2:51.52
+0:32.64
22nd
275
James Thompson
HTR
2:57.14
+0:38.26
23rd
109
Kenneth Henderson
2:57.28
+0:38.40
24th
13
Gavin Baxter
2:59.69
+0:40.81
25th
72
Steve Ettles
Friday Club
3:01.36
+0:42.48
26th
197
Alan Morton
3:01.97
+0:43.09
27th
294
Jimmy Whyte
3:05.45
+0:46.57
28th
176
Scott McKay
The Friday Club
3:05.58
+0:46.70
29th
272
Mark Swinney
Mikes Bikes Aviemore
3:06.00
+0:47.12
30th
48
Stewart Crone
3:08.42
+0:49.54
31st
102
Dougie Hain
3:09.00
+0:50.12
32nd
298
Mark Wilson
3:12.51
+0:53.63
33rd
233
Austin Robertson
The Friday Club
3:13.37
+0:54.49
34th
149
Duncan MacDonald
3:14.88
+0:56.00
35th
239
Jamie Rose
The Friday Club
3:26.61
+1:07.73
36th
185
Bob Millar
3:36.86
+1:17.98
37th
145
Mark Littlewood
3:49.82
+1:30.94
Back to Top