Enduro - S7 Strawberry West
Pos |
No. |
Name |
Team/Country |
Class |
Time |
Behind |
1st |
10 |
LORIS VERGIER |
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE |
Pro Men |
7:07.71 |
|
2nd |
14 |
Francois Bailly-Maitre |
Santa Cruz |
Pro Men |
7:11.19 |
+0:03.48 |
3rd |
4 |
Spencer Paxson |
Kona Bicycles |
Pro Men |
7:13.49 |
+0:05.78 |
4th |
23 |
Peter Ostroski |
Rocky Mountain/Raceface Enduro Team |
Pro Men |
7:13.67 |
+0:05.96 |
5th |
111 |
Myles Trainer |
Go Cyco |
Pro Men |
7:15.15 |
+0:07.44 |
6th |
1 |
Geoff Kabush |
Yeti Maxxis Shimano Fox |
Pro Men |
7:16.66 |
+0:08.95 |
7th |
11 |
LUCA SHAW |
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE |
Pro Men |
7:17.75 |
+0:10.04 |
8th |
6 |
Aaron Bradford |
Shimano/Transition/Modus |
Pro Men |
7:25.27 |
+0:17.56 |
9th |
12 |
josh bryceland |
Santa cruz 50to01 |
Pro Men |
7:27.31 |
+0:19.60 |
10th |
8 |
Greg Minnaar |
SANTA CRUZ SYNDICATE |
Pro Men |
7:27.41 |
+0:19.70 |
11th |
9 |
Steve Peat |
Santacruz Syndicate |
Pro Men |
7:30.53 |
+0:22.82 |
12th |
5 |
Matthew Slaven |
Devinci/Dakine/Giro |
Pro Men |
7:32.27 |
+0:24.56 |
13th |
2 |
Chris Johnston |
Santa Cruz |
Pro Men |
7:32.78 |
+0:25.07 |
14th |
105 |
Michael Lee |
Santa Cruz (US) |
Pro Men |
7:34.74 |
+0:27.03 |
15th |
113 |
Cory Sullivan |
Transition Bikes |
Pro Men |
7:35.21 |
+0:27.50 |
16th |
3 |
Alex McGuinnis |
|
Pro Men |
7:36.56 |
+0:28.85 |
17th |
7 |
josh lewis |
Samta cruz sram |
Pro Men |
7:42.97 |
+0:35.26 |
18th |
112 |
Eliot Jackson |
|
Pro Men |
7:50.28 |
+0:42.57 |
19th |
61 |
Garett Heitman |
CLIF BAR |
Amateur Men |
7:53.52 |
+0:45.81 |
20th |
27 |
Joe Lawwill |
Shimano |
Pro Men |
7:56.95 |
+0:49.24 |
21st |
15 |
Ty Hathaway |
|
Pro Men |
7:57.01 |
+0:49.30 |
22nd |
18 |
Jess Palacios |
Cascade Bikes |
Amateur Men |
7:57.65 |
+0:49.94 |
23rd |
93 |
Ryan Helmuth |
Northstar Mtb Team |
Amateur Men |
8:03.20 |
+0:55.49 |
24th |
26 |
Jacob Dudek |
|
Amateur Men |
8:03.25 |
+0:55.54 |
25th |
104 |
Kelly Nowels |
Smooth Jazz Lines |
Amateur Men |
8:04.40 |
+0:56.69 |
26th |
69 |
Jeff Carter |
|
Amateur Men |
8:11.78 |
+1:04.07 |
27th |
25 |
Russell Stevenson |
NWMTB Series |
Pro Men |
8:17.13 |
+1:09.42 |
28th |
16 |
William Cadham |
The Free Radicals |
Pro Men |
8:19.40 |
+1:11.69 |
29th |
20 |
Josh Adams |
Canfield Joy Riders |
Pro Men |
8:21.57 |
+1:13.86 |
30th |
17 |
Mark Taylor |
The Free Radicala |
Amateur Men |
8:25.80 |
+1:18.09 |
31st |
67 |
Jameson Florence |
|
Amateur Men |
8:26.48 |
+1:18.77 |
32nd |
81 |
Max Frank |
DoLa Racing |
Amateur Men |
8:28.71 |
+1:21.00 |
33rd |
97 |
Sam Edgemon |
Handup Gloves |
Amateur Men |
8:32.12 |
+1:24.41 |
34th |
30 |
Emily Slaco |
Juliana Free Agent |
Pro Women |
8:35.01 |
+1:27.30 |
35th |
99 |
Tim Kelton |
|
Amateur Men |
8:39.43 |
+1:31.72 |
36th |
51 |
Chris Boffa |
|
Amateur Men |
8:43.18 |
+1:35.47 |
37th |
109 |
Steve Crosier |
|
Amateur Men |
8:44.27 |
+1:36.56 |
38th |
95 |
Simon Leclerc |
|
Amateur Men |
8:47.02 |
+1:39.31 |
39th |
106 |
Jason Halverson |
|
Amateur Men |
8:47.25 |
+1:39.54 |
40th |
98 |
Steve Saletnik |
Specialized Bicycle Components |
Amateur Men |
8:49.90 |
+1:42.19 |
41st |
65 |
Jake Heitman |
Clifbar |
Amateur Men |
8:52.55 |
+1:44.84 |
42nd |
90 |
Robert Kittilson |
|
Amateur Men |
8:52.67 |
+1:44.96 |
43rd |
34 |
Kim Hardin |
Juliana |
Pro Women |
8:53.96 |
+1:46.25 |
44th |
29 |
Bekah Rottenberg |
pFriem Team |
Pro Women |
8:54.40 |
+1:46.69 |
45th |
55 |
David Hill |
East Fork BIkes |
Amateur Men |
8:56.65 |
+1:48.94 |
46th |
86 |
Nat Pellman |
HODALA |
Amateur Men |
8:57.44 |
+1:49.73 |
47th |
84 |
Nick Wood |
|
Amateur Men |
9:00.62 |
+1:52.91 |
48th |
83 |
michael viertel |
|
Amateur Men |
9:01.10 |
+1:53.39 |
49th |
56 |
Doug Jacobson |
Dola Racing |
Amateur Men |
9:02.02 |
+1:54.31 |
50th |
43 |
Alex Mueller |
|
Amateur Men |
9:04.30 |
+1:56.59 |
51st |
24 |
Rob Evans |
Team Illuminate (US) |
Amateur Men |
9:04.34 |
+1:56.63 |
52nd |
52 |
CHRIS BONDURANT |
10 Barrel Boise |
Amateur Men |
9:10.66 |
+2:02.95 |
53rd |
62 |
PATRICK SKINNER |
|
Amateur Men |
9:11.24 |
+2:03.53 |
54th |
57 |
Eduardo Lichtle |
|
Amateur Men |
9:11.56 |
+2:03.85 |
55th |
53 |
Dennis Bron |
|
Amateur Men |
9:11.87 |
+2:04.16 |
56th |
80 |
Mason Daly |
Patagonia |
Amateur Men |
9:12.98 |
+2:05.27 |
57th |
110 |
corinne prevot |
Skida |
Pro Women |
9:14.70 |
+2:06.99 |
58th |
33 |
Ingrid Larouche |
|
Pro Women |
9:16.25 |
+2:08.54 |
59th |
49 |
Chad Mowery |
Roaring Mouse |
Amateur Men |
9:18.96 |
+2:11.25 |
60th |
94 |
Shane Snyder |
|
Amateur Men |
9:19.23 |
+2:11.52 |
61st |
92 |
Rob Wykoff |
Patagonia |
Amateur Men |
9:22.77 |
+2:15.06 |
62nd |
88 |
Riley Jondle |
|
Amateur Men |
9:25.28 |
+2:17.57 |
63rd |
63 |
Eric Hawkins |
Magnus |
Amateur Men |
9:26.14 |
+2:18.43 |
64th |
91 |
Rommell Mendoza |
|
Amateur Men |
9:33.15 |
+2:25.44 |
65th |
114 |
Aaron Benson |
|
Amateur Men |
9:34.29 |
+2:26.58 |
66th |
42 |
Adrian Armstrong |
|
Amateur Men |
9:36.30 |
+2:28.59 |
67th |
78 |
alberto mazzanti |
maggi off road |
Amateur Men |
9:36.70 |
+2:28.99 |
68th |
82 |
Mario Mendivil |
|
Amateur Men |
9:40.52 |
+2:32.81 |
69th |
45 |
Bjorn Adams |
|
Amateur Men |
9:40.90 |
+2:33.19 |
70th |
71 |
Jon Kennedy |
Patagonia/ Evo |
Amateur Men |
9:41.36 |
+2:33.65 |
71st |
59 |
Erik Kellison |
|
Amateur Men |
9:46.35 |
+2:38.64 |
72nd |
46 |
Bill Kirby |
Hi Flyers |
Amateur Men |
9:48.22 |
+2:40.51 |
73rd |
70 |
Jimmy Hopper |
Patagonia |
Amateur Men |
9:48.99 |
+2:41.28 |
74th |
87 |
Philip Hall |
|
Amateur Men |
9:51.02 |
+2:43.31 |
75th |
58 |
Eric Wallis |
Patagonia |
Amateur Men |
9:51.41 |
+2:43.70 |
76th |
44 |
Oleg Osin |
|
Amateur Men |
9:55.79 |
+2:48.08 |
77th |
66 |
James Phillips |
|
Amateur Men |
9:57.38 |
+2:49.67 |
78th |
96 |
Greg Matyas |
Fatback |
Amateur Men |
9:58.74 |
+2:51.03 |
79th |
85 |
Nerijus Poskus |
|
Amateur Men |
10:13.67 |
+3:05.96 |
80th |
37 |
Wendy Williams |
Patagonia |
Pro Women |
10:20.49 |
+3:12.78 |
81st |
74 |
Keith Michel |
Hi Flyer |
Amateur Men |
10:22.67 |
+3:14.96 |
82nd |
101 |
Trevor Stone |
|
Amateur Men |
10:34.53 |
+3:26.82 |
83rd |
31 |
Emily Van Meter |
|
Pro Women |
10:35.31 |
+3:27.60 |
84th |
32 |
Genevieve Baril |
Muddbunnies Racing |
Pro Women |
10:35.39 |
+3:27.68 |
85th |
89 |
Ritchie Williams |
|
Amateur Men |
10:35.81 |
+3:28.10 |
86th |
73 |
John Ramsden |
|
Amateur Men |
10:46.13 |
+3:38.42 |
87th |
35 |
Lauren Jacobson |
|
Pro Women |
10:50.57 |
+3:42.86 |
88th |
68 |
Jeremy Durack |
|
Amateur Men |
11:06.76 |
+3:59.05 |
89th |
36 |
lindsay Helmuth |
Northstar California |
Pro Women |
11:07.64 |
+3:59.93 |
90th |
102 |
Troy Wingfield |
Hi Flyers (US) |
Amateur Men |
11:08.34 |
+4:00.63 |
91st |
47 |
Brian Rich |
Hi Flyers (US) |
Amateur Men |
11:13.17 |
+4:05.46 |
92nd |
38 |
Andrea Renteria |
|
Amateur Women |
11:15.40 |
+4:07.69 |
93rd |
50 |
Chris Hardin |
|
Amateur Men |
11:21.78 |
+4:14.07 |
94th |
48 |
Charles Gregorski |
|
Amateur Men |
11:31.18 |
+4:23.47 |
95th |
54 |
Alain Lavoie |
|
Amateur Men |
11:39.60 |
+4:31.89 |
96th |
76 |
satoshi kobayashi |
|
Amateur Men |
11:39.75 |
+4:32.04 |
97th |
103 |
Michael Worosz |
Team BK |
Amateur Men |
11:55.17 |
+4:47.46 |
98th |
79 |
Jonathan Mahowald |
|
Amateur Men |
12:20.25 |
+5:12.54 |
99th |
41 |
Laura Schmitt |
|
Amateur Women |
12:30.68 |
+5:22.97 |
100th |
40 |
Felicia Taw |
|
Amateur Women |
15:52.95 |
+8:45.24 |