1st |
5 |
Matt Simmonds |
Cannondale Factory Racing |
M31 |
Pro Men |
1:01.12 |
|
2nd |
280 |
Dan Atherton |
Trek |
M36 |
Pro Men |
1:02.62 |
+0:01.50 |
3rd |
126 |
Charles Jones |
|
M30 |
Master Men |
1:03.97 |
+0:02.85 |
4th |
235 |
Phil Roberts |
1868 racing/Antur Stiniog |
M30 |
Pro Men |
1:05.95 |
+0:04.83 |
5th |
134 |
Oliver Mckenna |
Freedom bikes |
M38 |
Master Men |
1:06.32 |
+0:05.20 |
6th |
2 |
Kyle Farrow |
TORQ Fuelled |
M27 |
Pro Men |
1:06.62 |
+0:05.50 |
7th |
120 |
Paul Hanks |
|
M39 |
Master Men |
1:07.06 |
+0:05.94 |
8th |
91 |
Ed Williams |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M26 |
Senior Men |
1:07.17 |
+0:06.05 |
9th |
61 |
Ben Jones |
|
M21 |
Senior Men |
1:07.39 |
+0:06.27 |
10th |
111 |
Rhys Evans |
|
M35 |
Master Men |
1:07.49 |
+0:06.37 |
11th |
237 |
Jamie Cable |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:08.21 |
+0:07.09 |
12th |
200 |
Jamie Powell |
Rs services |
M40 |
Veteran Men |
1:08.71 |
+0:07.59 |
13th |
225 |
Owain James |
Antur Stiniog/Beics Brenin/J-Tech |
M29 |
Senior Men |
1:08.78 |
+0:07.66 |
14th |
31 |
Alex Storr |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:08.99 |
+0:07.87 |
15th |
3 |
James Flinders |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M32 |
Pro Men |
1:09.00 |
+0:07.88 |
16th |
21 |
Timothy Freeman |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:09.14 |
+0:08.02 |
17th |
239 |
Elis Roberts |
Antur Stiniog Beics Bren Oily Dan |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:09.26 |
+0:08.14 |
18th |
158 |
Dan Thomas |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
1:09.36 |
+0:08.24 |
19th |
83 |
Gruff Tomos |
Royal Racing Roots |
M22 |
Senior Men |
1:09.58 |
+0:08.46 |
20th |
64 |
Moss Macriner |
Kustom Bikes |
M25 |
Senior Men |
1:09.69 |
+0:08.57 |
21st |
117 |
James Green |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M31 |
Master Men |
1:09.79 |
+0:08.67 |
22nd |
186 |
Sion Jones |
Lapierre UK - thebikebar |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
1:10.00 |
+0:08.88 |
23rd |
102 |
Chris Breeze |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M31 |
Master Men |
1:10.28 |
+0:09.16 |
24th |
131 |
Ross Lambie |
Le Mons Du Velo |
M36 |
Master Men |
1:10.35 |
+0:09.23 |
25th |
1 |
James Anderson |
MTB Monster.com |
M24 |
Pro Men |
1:10.39 |
+0:09.27 |
26th |
54 |
Jamie Hext |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
1:10.56 |
+0:09.44 |
27th |
150 |
Dave Richardson |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M38 |
Master Men |
1:10.82 |
+0:09.70 |
28th |
51 |
Ashlee Gough |
NS Bikes/Hotlines Europe/WTB/Invisiframe/Sbxtreme |
M25 |
Senior Men |
1:10.91 |
+0:09.79 |
29th |
220 |
Carl Jennings |
Whyte Bikes |
M48 |
Veteran Men |
1:11.06 |
+0:09.94 |
30th |
165 |
Chris Williams |
Loam Crew |
M35 |
Master Men |
1:11.14 |
+0:10.02 |
31st |
47 |
Matt Finbow |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
1:11.27 |
+0:10.15 |
32nd |
36 |
James Allen |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
1:11.40 |
+0:10.28 |
33rd |
28 |
Michael Lloyd |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:11.46 |
+0:10.34 |
34th |
114 |
Tom Fryer |
simplydownhill.co.uk |
M36 |
Master Men |
1:11.51 |
+0:10.39 |
35th |
70 |
Josh Pierce Jones |
GTR |
M28 |
Senior Men |
1:11.54 |
+0:10.42 |
36th |
154 |
Rhys Sutton |
Push Cycles |
M34 |
Master Men |
1:11.61 |
+0:10.49 |
37th |
4 |
Simon Marshall |
aspire fitness consultants |
M28 |
Pro Men |
1:11.62 |
+0:10.50 |
38th |
124 |
Sam Hyde |
RS bike services |
M31 |
Master Men |
1:11.67 |
+0:10.55 |
39th |
183 |
Dylan Jenkins |
|
M46 |
Veteran Men |
1:11.68 |
+0:10.56 |
40th |
168 |
Daniel Yeomans |
Smithy frameworks |
M31 |
Hardtail |
1:11.78 |
+0:10.66 |
41st= |
49 |
Jason Gaiger |
Freeborn / silverback extreme |
M26 |
Pro Men |
1:12.01 |
+0:10.89 |
41st= |
219 |
Neil Halcrow |
Whyte Bikes |
M38 |
Master Men |
1:12.01 |
+0:10.89 |
43rd |
135 |
Rick Minshull |
Twelve50 Bikes |
M39 |
Master Men |
1:12.61 |
+0:11.49 |
44th |
133 |
Tom Laws |
Clwb Nos Wener |
M31 |
Master Men |
1:13.06 |
+0:11.94 |
45th |
151 |
Adam Sharples |
|
M29 |
Master Men |
1:13.07 |
+0:11.95 |
46th |
119 |
Adam Halling |
|
M31 |
Master Men |
1:13.09 |
+0:11.97 |
47th |
112 |
Jonathan Foster-Smith |
|
M30 |
Master Men |
1:13.26 |
+0:12.14 |
48th |
127 |
Dominic Jones |
|
M34 |
Master Men |
1:13.49 |
+0:12.37 |
49th |
55 |
Dan Hinton |
G up |
M21 |
Senior Men |
1:13.50 |
+0:12.38 |
50th |
156 |
Craig Taylor |
Freeborn/sbextreme |
M38 |
Master Men |
1:13.64 |
+0:12.52 |
51st |
132 |
Daniel Larkins |
Evo Tours |
M37 |
Master Men |
1:13.72 |
+0:12.60 |
52nd |
149 |
Tom Powis |
|
M36 |
Master Men |
1:13.73 |
+0:12.61 |
53rd |
67 |
Steven Owen |
|
M25 |
Senior Men |
1:13.81 |
+0:12.69 |
54th |
164 |
Anton West |
Singletrack Adventures |
M35 |
Master Men |
1:13.83 |
+0:12.71 |
55th |
238 |
Ceri Lewis |
E C Cycles Extreme Culture |
M37 |
Hardtail |
1:14.54 |
+0:13.42 |
56th |
145 |
Rob Pett |
|
M29 |
Master Men |
1:14.60 |
+0:13.48 |
57th |
89 |
Garry Way |
GTR |
M28 |
Senior Men |
1:14.69 |
+0:13.57 |
58th |
169 |
Chris Ames |
MachenMigglyMoos |
M44 |
Veteran Men |
1:14.74 |
+0:13.62 |
59th |
138 |
Jonathon Mottershead |
|
M29 |
Master Men |
1:14.78 |
+0:13.66 |
60th |
147 |
Tom Phillips |
CEC |
M38 |
Master Men |
1:14.79 |
+0:13.67 |
61st |
69 |
Chris Pett |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
1:14.81 |
+0:13.69 |
62nd |
172 |
Jamie Charlton |
Team Rust |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
1:14.82 |
+0:13.70 |
63rd |
115 |
Ben Goulding |
SlickandSlide/Burgtec/Unite |
M34 |
Master Men |
1:14.97 |
+0:13.85 |
64th |
224 |
Joe Hayward |
Summit Cycles |
M47 |
Veteran Men |
1:15.03 |
+0:13.91 |
65th |
52 |
Ben Green |
Biketreks |
M23 |
Senior Men |
1:15.14 |
+0:14.02 |
66th |
155 |
Liam Swain |
|
M33 |
Master Men |
1:15.19 |
+0:14.07 |
67th |
139 |
James Nixon |
TCH Factory Racing |
M37 |
Master Men |
1:15.33 |
+0:14.21 |
68th |
163 |
Simon Ward |
Indi Cycle Works |
M37 |
Master Men |
1:15.49 |
+0:14.37 |
69th |
178 |
David Gregory |
35bikes |
M46 |
Veteran Men |
1:15.61 |
+0:14.49 |
70th |
177 |
Jess Gough |
|
M45 |
Veteran Men |
1:15.72 |
+0:14.60 |
71st |
53 |
Dean Harnett |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
1:15.73 |
+0:14.61 |
72nd |
72 |
James Preston |
Team PBR |
M21 |
Senior Men |
1:15.75 |
+0:14.63 |
73rd= |
181 |
Simon Hinchliffe |
Setchfield cycles/polished racing |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
1:15.79 |
+0:14.67 |
73rd= |
59 |
Siôn Hunt |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
1:15.79 |
+0:14.67 |
75th |
202 |
Khalid Rahmani |
Migglymoos |
M40 |
Veteran Men |
1:15.80 |
+0:14.68 |
76th |
146 |
Stuart Phillips |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
1:15.84 |
+0:14.72 |
77th |
63 |
David Kynaston |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
1:16.03 |
+0:14.91 |
78th |
68 |
James Pennington |
Sunday strollers |
M28 |
Senior Men |
1:16.18 |
+0:15.06 |
79th |
38 |
Christopher Broom |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
1:16.75 |
+0:15.63 |
80th |
231 |
Steve Parr |
MDE SHAMEN |
M52 |
Grand Vet Men |
1:16.86 |
+0:15.74 |
81st |
223 |
Rowan Hayward |
Summit Cycles |
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:17.04 |
+0:15.92 |
82nd |
84 |
Gregory Travis |
|
M17 |
Senior Men |
1:17.08 |
+0:15.96 |
83rd |
233 |
Steve Thompson |
|
M29 |
Master Men |
1:17.20 |
+0:16.08 |
84th |
222 |
Joe Snape |
Kingud |
M28 |
Senior Men |
1:17.33 |
+0:16.21 |
85th |
65 |
Declan Marsden |
|
M18 |
Senior Men |
1:17.34 |
+0:16.22 |
86th |
189 |
Jamie King |
|
M44 |
Veteran Men |
1:17.47 |
+0:16.35 |
87th |
204 |
Matt Steane |
Sponsor me |
M39 |
Veteran Men |
1:17.70 |
+0:16.58 |
88th |
98 |
George Bibby-Cheshire |
Cudd Army |
M32 |
Master Men |
1:18.03 |
+0:16.91 |
89th |
95 |
Peter Balin |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
1:18.33 |
+0:17.21 |
90th |
191 |
Alistair Lloyd |
|
M41 |
Veteran Men |
1:18.37 |
+0:17.25 |
91st |
234 |
Simon Harris |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
1:18.75 |
+0:17.63 |
92nd |
74 |
Sion Rees |
|
M21 |
Senior Men |
1:18.76 |
+0:17.64 |
93rd |
125 |
Dan Ilott |
Fenwicks |
M37 |
Master Men |
1:18.93 |
+0:17.81 |
94th |
48 |
Fergus Funnell |
|
M25 |
Senior Men |
1:19.08 |
+0:17.96 |
95th |
207 |
Jamie Welsh |
Pedal Power |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
1:19.13 |
+0:18.01 |
96th |
217 |
Jeff Wherlock |
Migglymoos |
M49 |
Grand Vet Men |
1:19.15 |
+0:18.03 |
97th |
216 |
John Ward |
ShireBikeTrails |
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
1:19.20 |
+0:18.08 |
98th |
148 |
Mathew Pidgeon |
Gravity Project/Giant-Southampton |
M39 |
Master Men |
1:19.24 |
+0:18.12 |
99th |
24 |
Gregory Hopkins |
JRTF |
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:19.46 |
+0:18.34 |
100th |
203 |
Chris Schroder |
Epic Rides Wales |
M48 |
Veteran Men |
1:19.59 |
+0:18.47 |
101st |
86 |
Luke Wade |
Pedal Power |
M20 |
Senior Men |
1:20.21 |
+0:19.09 |
102nd= |
122 |
Paul Hoyle |
|
M36 |
Master Men |
1:20.24 |
+0:19.12 |
102nd= |
180 |
Stuart Hibbert |
FalconLogistics |
M40 |
Veteran Men |
1:20.24 |
+0:19.12 |
104th |
140 |
Osian Owen |
GTR |
M36 |
Master Men |
1:20.64 |
+0:19.52 |
105th |
270 |
Llyr Williams |
Kingud |
M26 |
Senior Men |
1:20.81 |
+0:19.69 |
106th |
40 |
Liam Chambers |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
1:20.94 |
+0:19.82 |
107th |
210 |
Chris Cooke |
Unit cycles ,MTB strap on |
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
1:21.04 |
+0:19.92 |
108th |
236 |
Tegid Humphreys |
Beics Brenin |
M53 |
Grand Vet Men |
1:21.11 |
+0:19.99 |
109th |
41 |
Lawrence Chandler |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
1:21.19 |
+0:20.07 |
110th |
97 |
Dan Bevis |
The Bulls/Cant Quit Cartel |
M38 |
Master Men |
1:21.46 |
+0:20.34 |
111th |
45 |
Matt Douthwaite |
London Light Works |
M28 |
Hardtail |
1:21.47 |
+0:20.35 |
112th |
26 |
Ieuan Jones |
Foel Gasnach |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:21.48 |
+0:20.36 |
113th |
229 |
Chris Jones |
Duffer Dolgellau |
M54 |
Grand Vet Men |
1:21.49 |
+0:20.37 |
114th |
19 |
Jacob Duncalf |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:21.91 |
+0:20.79 |
115th |
42 |
Troy Clarke |
Caron Cycling Club |
M23 |
Senior Men |
1:21.96 |
+0:20.84 |
116th |
230 |
Rhys Butler |
Dyfi MTB |
M40 |
Veteran Men |
1:22.03 |
+0:20.91 |
117th |
85 |
Will Unett |
|
M17 |
Senior Men |
1:22.04 |
+0:20.92 |
118th |
73 |
Richard Purkis |
ORAD |
M24 |
Senior Men |
1:22.06 |
+0:20.94 |
119th |
23 |
James Halliwell |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:22.08 |
+0:20.96 |
120th |
103 |
Pete Calkin |
|
M37 |
Master Men |
1:22.09 |
+0:20.97 |
121st |
174 |
Dominic Cole |
Must try harder |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
1:22.14 |
+0:21.02 |
122nd |
142 |
David Glyn Parry |
Lostbois |
M31 |
Master Men |
1:22.54 |
+0:21.42 |
123rd |
123 |
Phil Humphreys |
|
M37 |
Hardtail |
1:22.74 |
+0:21.62 |
124th |
60 |
Ryan Jenkins |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
1:23.00 |
+0:21.88 |
125th |
37 |
Christian Ball |
|
M19 |
Senior Men |
1:23.21 |
+0:22.09 |
126th |
30 |
Luke Simmonds |
Beicwyr Brenin |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:23.26 |
+0:22.14 |
127th |
160 |
Andrew Tivey |
|
M35 |
Master Men |
1:23.37 |
+0:22.25 |
128th |
79 |
Ben Shellie |
|
M22 |
Senior Men |
1:23.66 |
+0:22.54 |
129th |
71 |
Conner Preston |
Team PBR |
M23 |
Senior Men |
1:23.75 |
+0:22.63 |
130th |
7 |
Sian Dillon |
Biketreks |
F23 |
Under 30 Ladies |
1:23.94 |
+0:22.82 |
131st |
99 |
Robert Birkenhead |
Cudd Army |
M36 |
Master Men |
1:24.18 |
+0:23.06 |
132nd |
11 |
Claire Bennett |
Flare Clothing Mudhugger Hopetechwomen |
F35 |
Over 30 Ladies |
1:24.69 |
+0:23.57 |
133rd= |
32 |
Henry Unett |
|
M15 |
Hardtail |
1:24.89 |
+0:23.77 |
133rd= |
46 |
Matthew Duley |
Bangor University Cycling |
M21 |
Senior Men |
1:24.89 |
+0:23.77 |
135th |
62 |
Robert Jones |
One Planet Adventure |
M19 |
Senior Men |
1:25.33 |
+0:24.21 |
136th |
56 |
Keir Hornsby |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
1:25.43 |
+0:24.31 |
137th |
141 |
Matthew Packham |
|
M33 |
Master Men |
1:25.82 |
+0:24.70 |
138th |
33 |
Elis Williams |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:25.84 |
+0:24.72 |
139th |
228 |
Joe Suckley |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:26.35 |
+0:25.23 |
140th |
196 |
Nicholas Munn |
|
M41 |
Veteran Men |
1:26.42 |
+0:25.30 |
141st |
232 |
Andy Coates |
|
M34 |
Master Men |
1:26.43 |
+0:25.31 |
142nd |
75 |
Alex Roberton |
Sick bicylce co |
M20 |
Hardtail |
1:26.87 |
+0:25.75 |
143rd |
105 |
Michael Clarke |
|
M39 |
Master Men |
1:27.14 |
+0:26.02 |
144th |
80 |
Peter Smith |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
1:27.19 |
+0:26.07 |
145th |
93 |
David Argles |
GTR |
M30 |
Master Men |
1:27.20 |
+0:26.08 |
146th |
118 |
Stephen Gudgeon |
Blackbox Industries |
M33 |
Master Men |
1:27.42 |
+0:26.30 |
147th |
50 |
Evan Gordon |
|
M29 |
Senior Men |
1:27.72 |
+0:26.60 |
148th |
34 |
Iestyn Williams |
Dreigiau coed y brenin |
M13 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:27.82 |
+0:26.70 |
149th |
109 |
Matt Edwards |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
1:27.84 |
+0:26.72 |
150th |
199 |
Gavin Powell |
British Alps |
M43 |
Veteran Men |
1:27.91 |
+0:26.79 |
151st |
221 |
David Evans |
Bike Corris |
M39 |
Master Men |
1:28.29 |
+0:27.17 |
152nd |
27 |
Osian Jones |
Foel Gasnach |
M13 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:28.36 |
+0:27.24 |
153rd |
18 |
Louis Abbey |
|
M14 |
Hardtail |
1:28.85 |
+0:27.73 |
154th |
209 |
Chris Wood |
|
M41 |
Veteran Men |
1:29.40 |
+0:28.28 |
155th |
76 |
Gwydion Roberts |
Evolution Bikes |
M22 |
Senior Men |
1:29.43 |
+0:28.31 |
156th |
159 |
Oliver Timms |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
1:30.04 |
+0:28.92 |
157th |
25 |
Sam Johnston |
|
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:30.19 |
+0:29.07 |
158th |
161 |
Craig Town |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
1:30.57 |
+0:29.45 |
159th |
20 |
Gruffydd Evans |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:30.71 |
+0:29.59 |
160th |
81 |
James Stockhausen |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
1:30.80 |
+0:29.68 |
161st |
107 |
Anthony Davies |
Comedy Crew |
M33 |
Master Men |
1:31.53 |
+0:30.41 |
162nd |
10 |
Daisy Sherwood |
|
F27 |
Under 30 Ladies |
1:31.68 |
+0:30.56 |
163rd |
39 |
Charles Carslake |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
1:32.10 |
+0:30.98 |
164th |
227 |
Meg Whyte |
ion action sports |
F25 |
Under 30 Ladies |
1:32.97 |
+0:31.85 |
165th |
212 |
Ian Evans |
|
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
1:33.11 |
+0:31.99 |
166th |
44 |
Ben Davies |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
1:33.29 |
+0:32.17 |
167th |
77 |
James Sandercock |
Harper Adams University |
M22 |
Senior Men |
1:34.36 |
+0:33.24 |
168th= |
6 |
Ffion Brutnell |
Bangor University Cycling |
F20 |
Under 30 Ladies |
1:34.39 |
+0:33.27 |
168th= |
14 |
Clare Mitchell |
|
F42 |
Over 30 Ladies |
1:34.39 |
+0:33.27 |
170th |
162 |
Philip Verdin |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M35 |
Master Men |
1:34.52 |
+0:33.40 |
171st |
129 |
Kristian Kinealy |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
1:34.60 |
+0:33.48 |
172nd |
182 |
Jamie Homer |
Xc boys |
M46 |
Veteran Men |
1:34.84 |
+0:33.72 |
173rd |
188 |
Chris Kimberley |
Space Pirate |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
1:34.97 |
+0:33.85 |
174th |
43 |
Jonny Cox |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
1:35.48 |
+0:34.36 |
175th |
185 |
Oliver Jones |
Antidote Bikes |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
1:36.43 |
+0:35.31 |
176th |
108 |
Olie Dillon |
|
M37 |
Master Men |
1:36.62 |
+0:35.50 |
177th |
12 |
Erika Exelby |
|
F30 |
Over 30 Ladies |
1:36.92 |
+0:35.80 |
178th |
198 |
Francesco Politi |
|
M43 |
Veteran Men |
1:37.33 |
+0:36.21 |
179th |
66 |
David Martin |
Delfino Race Team |
M29 |
Senior Men |
1:37.69 |
+0:36.57 |
180th |
213 |
Alan Percival |
|
M52 |
Grand Vet Men |
1:37.99 |
+0:36.87 |
181st |
167 |
Christian Yap |
|
M33 |
Master Men |
1:38.22 |
+0:37.10 |
182nd |
205 |
Neil Waters |
|
M44 |
Veteran Men |
1:38.48 |
+0:37.36 |
183rd |
121 |
Andrew Hardy |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
1:38.89 |
+0:37.77 |
184th |
13 |
Heather Kay |
Stanton Bikes, Flow MTB |
F38 |
Over 30 Ladies |
1:38.90 |
+0:37.78 |
185th |
29 |
Connor Madeley |
|
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:39.41 |
+0:38.29 |
186th |
96 |
Daniel Bannister |
|
M31 |
Master Men |
1:40.22 |
+0:39.10 |
187th |
192 |
Steve Longmire |
Xc boys |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
1:40.35 |
+0:39.23 |
188th |
170 |
Mark Bantick |
Your Irrigation |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
1:40.69 |
+0:39.57 |
189th |
17 |
Nicki Turton |
Vinyl Bear |
F31 |
Over 30 Ladies |
1:40.95 |
+0:39.83 |
190th |
22 |
Robin Fryar |
|
M16 |
Hardtail |
1:42.86 |
+0:41.74 |
191st |
195 |
Jason Mould |
2Wheels only |
M48 |
Veteran Men |
1:42.96 |
+0:41.84 |
192nd |
110 |
Lee Evans |
Unite Components |
M34 |
Master Men |
1:43.82 |
+0:42.70 |
193rd |
157 |
Ben Thomas |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M31 |
Master Men |
1:44.11 |
+0:42.99 |
194th |
137 |
Ian Moss |
ATS cycles |
M36 |
Master Men |
1:44.53 |
+0:43.41 |
195th |
9 |
Becky Jordan |
|
F24 |
Under 30 Ladies |
1:44.85 |
+0:43.73 |
196th |
193 |
James Wayne Loughran |
Jay |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
1:45.37 |
+0:44.25 |
197th |
190 |
Martin Linford |
|
M39 |
Veteran Men |
1:46.55 |
+0:45.43 |
198th |
184 |
Richard Jenkins |
|
M49 |
Veteran Men |
1:47.66 |
+0:46.54 |
199th |
176 |
Robert Dormer |
|
M46 |
Veteran Men |
1:47.89 |
+0:46.77 |
200th |
218 |
Dave White |
|
M52 |
Hardtail |
1:48.98 |
+0:47.86 |
201st |
128 |
Alex Jonson |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
1:50.49 |
+0:49.37 |
202nd |
211 |
Sean Corfe |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M49 |
Grand Vet Men |
1:56.33 |
+0:55.21 |
203rd |
215 |
Steve Sheridan |
ShireBikeTrails |
M57 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:05.48 |
+1:04.36 |