1st |
5 |
Matt Simmonds |
Cannondale Factory Racing |
M31 |
Pro Men |
2:47.20 |
|
2nd |
91 |
Ed Williams |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M26 |
Senior Men |
2:54.13 |
+0:06.93 |
3rd |
235 |
Phil Roberts |
1868 racing/Antur Stiniog |
M30 |
Pro Men |
2:55.51 |
+0:08.31 |
4th |
280 |
Dan Atherton |
Trek |
M36 |
Pro Men |
2:56.05 |
+0:08.85 |
5th |
134 |
Oliver Mckenna |
Freedom bikes |
M38 |
Master Men |
2:57.12 |
+0:09.92 |
6th |
4 |
Simon Marshall |
aspire fitness consultants |
M28 |
Pro Men |
3:00.35 |
+0:13.15 |
7th |
117 |
James Green |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M31 |
Master Men |
3:00.49 |
+0:13.29 |
8th |
126 |
Charles Jones |
|
M30 |
Master Men |
3:01.86 |
+0:14.66 |
9th |
61 |
Ben Jones |
|
M21 |
Senior Men |
3:03.79 |
+0:16.59 |
10th |
119 |
Adam Halling |
|
M31 |
Master Men |
3:03.95 |
+0:16.75 |
11th |
150 |
Dave Richardson |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M38 |
Master Men |
3:03.99 |
+0:16.79 |
12th |
156 |
Craig Taylor |
Freeborn/sbextreme |
M38 |
Master Men |
3:04.43 |
+0:17.23 |
13th |
21 |
Timothy Freeman |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:04.51 |
+0:17.31 |
14th |
83 |
Gruff Tomos |
Royal Racing Roots |
M22 |
Senior Men |
3:04.97 |
+0:17.77 |
15th |
3 |
James Flinders |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M32 |
Pro Men |
3:05.05 |
+0:17.85 |
16th |
64 |
Moss Macriner |
Kustom Bikes |
M25 |
Senior Men |
3:05.50 |
+0:18.30 |
17th |
237 |
Jamie Cable |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:06.09 |
+0:18.89 |
18th |
158 |
Dan Thomas |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
3:07.16 |
+0:19.96 |
19th |
168 |
Daniel Yeomans |
Smithy frameworks |
M31 |
Hardtail |
3:07.93 |
+0:20.73 |
20th |
124 |
Sam Hyde |
RS bike services |
M31 |
Master Men |
3:08.65 |
+0:21.45 |
21st |
181 |
Simon Hinchliffe |
Setchfield cycles/polished racing |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
3:08.84 |
+0:21.64 |
22nd |
135 |
Rick Minshull |
Twelve50 Bikes |
M39 |
Master Men |
3:09.08 |
+0:21.88 |
23rd |
102 |
Chris Breeze |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M31 |
Master Men |
3:09.12 |
+0:21.92 |
24th |
47 |
Matt Finbow |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
3:09.64 |
+0:22.44 |
25th |
49 |
Jason Gaiger |
Freeborn / silverback extreme |
M26 |
Pro Men |
3:10.41 |
+0:23.21 |
26th |
164 |
Anton West |
Singletrack Adventures |
M35 |
Master Men |
3:10.68 |
+0:23.48 |
27th |
120 |
Paul Hanks |
|
M39 |
Master Men |
3:11.74 |
+0:24.54 |
28th |
169 |
Chris Ames |
MachenMigglyMoos |
M44 |
Veteran Men |
3:11.78 |
+0:24.58 |
29th |
200 |
Jamie Powell |
Rs services |
M40 |
Veteran Men |
3:12.02 |
+0:24.82 |
30th |
112 |
Jonathan Foster-Smith |
|
M30 |
Master Men |
3:12.52 |
+0:25.32 |
31st |
147 |
Tom Phillips |
CEC |
M38 |
Master Men |
3:12.99 |
+0:25.79 |
32nd |
51 |
Ashlee Gough |
NS Bikes/Hotlines Europe/WTB/Invisiframe/Sbxtreme |
M25 |
Senior Men |
3:13.59 |
+0:26.39 |
33rd |
220 |
Carl Jennings |
Whyte Bikes |
M48 |
Veteran Men |
3:14.28 |
+0:27.08 |
34th |
239 |
Elis Roberts |
Antur Stiniog Beics Bren Oily Dan |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:14.43 |
+0:27.23 |
35th |
132 |
Daniel Larkins |
Evo Tours |
M37 |
Master Men |
3:14.61 |
+0:27.41 |
36th |
225 |
Owain James |
Antur Stiniog/Beics Brenin/J-Tech |
M29 |
Senior Men |
3:15.46 |
+0:28.26 |
37th |
2 |
Kyle Farrow |
TORQ Fuelled |
M27 |
Pro Men |
3:15.77 |
+0:28.57 |
38th |
98 |
George Bibby-Cheshire |
Cudd Army |
M32 |
Master Men |
3:16.31 |
+0:29.11 |
39th |
186 |
Sion Jones |
Lapierre UK - thebikebar |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
3:16.50 |
+0:29.30 |
40th |
165 |
Chris Williams |
Loam Crew |
M35 |
Master Men |
3:17.19 |
+0:29.99 |
41st |
31 |
Alex Storr |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:17.21 |
+0:30.01 |
42nd |
1 |
James Anderson |
MTB Monster.com |
M24 |
Pro Men |
3:17.83 |
+0:30.63 |
43rd |
183 |
Dylan Jenkins |
|
M46 |
Veteran Men |
3:18.84 |
+0:31.64 |
44th |
131 |
Ross Lambie |
Le Mons Du Velo |
M36 |
Master Men |
3:19.97 |
+0:32.77 |
45th |
202 |
Khalid Rahmani |
Migglymoos |
M40 |
Veteran Men |
3:20.13 |
+0:32.93 |
46th |
138 |
Jonathon Mottershead |
|
M29 |
Master Men |
3:21.67 |
+0:34.47 |
47th |
151 |
Adam Sharples |
|
M29 |
Master Men |
3:21.75 |
+0:34.55 |
48th |
142 |
David Glyn Parry |
Lostbois |
M31 |
Master Men |
3:22.30 |
+0:35.10 |
49th |
42 |
Troy Clarke |
Caron Cycling Club |
M23 |
Senior Men |
3:22.59 |
+0:35.39 |
50th |
55 |
Dan Hinton |
G up |
M21 |
Senior Men |
3:22.93 |
+0:35.73 |
51st |
111 |
Rhys Evans |
|
M35 |
Master Men |
3:22.94 |
+0:35.74 |
52nd |
163 |
Simon Ward |
Indi Cycle Works |
M37 |
Master Men |
3:22.99 |
+0:35.79 |
53rd |
115 |
Ben Goulding |
SlickandSlide/Burgtec/Unite |
M34 |
Master Men |
3:23.95 |
+0:36.75 |
54th |
48 |
Fergus Funnell |
|
M25 |
Senior Men |
3:23.96 |
+0:36.76 |
55th |
133 |
Tom Laws |
Clwb Nos Wener |
M31 |
Master Men |
3:24.82 |
+0:37.62 |
56th |
154 |
Rhys Sutton |
Push Cycles |
M34 |
Master Men |
3:24.88 |
+0:37.68 |
57th |
127 |
Dominic Jones |
|
M34 |
Master Men |
3:25.22 |
+0:38.02 |
58th |
219 |
Neil Halcrow |
Whyte Bikes |
M38 |
Master Men |
3:25.31 |
+0:38.11 |
59th |
216 |
John Ward |
ShireBikeTrails |
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:25.39 |
+0:38.19 |
60th |
70 |
Josh Pierce Jones |
GTR |
M28 |
Senior Men |
3:25.93 |
+0:38.73 |
61st |
189 |
Jamie King |
|
M44 |
Veteran Men |
3:26.35 |
+0:39.15 |
62nd |
52 |
Ben Green |
Biketreks |
M23 |
Senior Men |
3:26.48 |
+0:39.28 |
63rd |
53 |
Dean Harnett |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
3:26.74 |
+0:39.54 |
64th |
177 |
Jess Gough |
|
M45 |
Veteran Men |
3:26.93 |
+0:39.73 |
65th |
178 |
David Gregory |
35bikes |
M46 |
Veteran Men |
3:27.12 |
+0:39.92 |
66th |
149 |
Tom Powis |
|
M36 |
Master Men |
3:27.19 |
+0:39.99 |
67th |
224 |
Joe Hayward |
Summit Cycles |
M47 |
Veteran Men |
3:27.38 |
+0:40.18 |
68th |
40 |
Liam Chambers |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
3:28.39 |
+0:41.19 |
69th |
155 |
Liam Swain |
|
M33 |
Master Men |
3:29.18 |
+0:41.98 |
70th |
36 |
James Allen |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
3:29.38 |
+0:42.18 |
71st |
72 |
James Preston |
Team PBR |
M21 |
Senior Men |
3:29.87 |
+0:42.67 |
72nd |
69 |
Chris Pett |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
3:30.03 |
+0:42.83 |
73rd |
59 |
Siôn Hunt |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
3:31.05 |
+0:43.85 |
74th |
233 |
Steve Thompson |
|
M29 |
Master Men |
3:31.35 |
+0:44.15 |
75th |
50 |
Evan Gordon |
|
M29 |
Senior Men |
3:31.36 |
+0:44.16 |
76th |
95 |
Peter Balin |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
3:32.16 |
+0:44.96 |
77th |
174 |
Dominic Cole |
Must try harder |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
3:32.30 |
+0:45.10 |
78th |
231 |
Steve Parr |
MDE SHAMEN |
M52 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:32.32 |
+0:45.12 |
79th |
68 |
James Pennington |
Sunday strollers |
M28 |
Senior Men |
3:32.46 |
+0:45.26 |
80th |
217 |
Jeff Wherlock |
Migglymoos |
M49 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:32.75 |
+0:45.55 |
81st |
145 |
Rob Pett |
|
M29 |
Master Men |
3:32.80 |
+0:45.60 |
82nd |
45 |
Matt Douthwaite |
London Light Works |
M28 |
Hardtail |
3:32.99 |
+0:45.79 |
83rd |
79 |
Ben Shellie |
|
M22 |
Senior Men |
3:34.40 |
+0:47.20 |
84th |
180 |
Stuart Hibbert |
FalconLogistics |
M40 |
Veteran Men |
3:34.61 |
+0:47.41 |
85th |
207 |
Jamie Welsh |
Pedal Power |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
3:35.17 |
+0:47.97 |
86th |
172 |
Jamie Charlton |
Team Rust |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
3:35.37 |
+0:48.17 |
87th |
139 |
James Nixon |
TCH Factory Racing |
M37 |
Master Men |
3:35.41 |
+0:48.21 |
88th |
26 |
Ieuan Jones |
Foel Gasnach |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:35.63 |
+0:48.43 |
89th |
204 |
Matt Steane |
Sponsor me |
M39 |
Veteran Men |
3:35.81 |
+0:48.61 |
90th |
28 |
Michael Lloyd |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:36.10 |
+0:48.90 |
91st |
38 |
Christopher Broom |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
3:36.42 |
+0:49.22 |
92nd |
60 |
Ryan Jenkins |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
3:37.43 |
+0:50.23 |
93rd |
122 |
Paul Hoyle |
|
M36 |
Master Men |
3:38.30 |
+0:51.10 |
94th |
65 |
Declan Marsden |
|
M18 |
Senior Men |
3:38.75 |
+0:51.55 |
95th |
222 |
Joe Snape |
Kingud |
M28 |
Senior Men |
3:39.02 |
+0:51.82 |
96th= |
46 |
Matthew Duley |
Bangor University Cycling |
M21 |
Senior Men |
3:39.14 |
+0:51.94 |
96th= |
236 |
Tegid Humphreys |
Beics Brenin |
M53 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:39.14 |
+0:51.94 |
98th |
141 |
Matthew Packham |
|
M33 |
Master Men |
3:39.15 |
+0:51.95 |
99th |
238 |
Ceri Lewis |
E C Cycles Extreme Culture |
M37 |
Hardtail |
3:39.25 |
+0:52.05 |
100th |
37 |
Christian Ball |
|
M19 |
Senior Men |
3:39.67 |
+0:52.47 |
101st |
227 |
Meg Whyte |
ion action sports |
F25 |
Under 30 Ladies |
3:40.96 |
+0:53.76 |
102nd |
56 |
Keir Hornsby |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
3:41.17 |
+0:53.97 |
103rd |
230 |
Rhys Butler |
Dyfi MTB |
M40 |
Veteran Men |
3:41.19 |
+0:53.99 |
104th |
77 |
James Sandercock |
Harper Adams University |
M22 |
Senior Men |
3:43.55 |
+0:56.35 |
105th |
76 |
Gwydion Roberts |
Evolution Bikes |
M22 |
Senior Men |
3:43.60 |
+0:56.40 |
106th |
210 |
Chris Cooke |
Unit cycles ,MTB strap on |
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:44.78 |
+0:57.58 |
107th |
41 |
Lawrence Chandler |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
3:44.99 |
+0:57.79 |
108th |
73 |
Richard Purkis |
ORAD |
M24 |
Senior Men |
3:45.07 |
+0:57.87 |
109th |
159 |
Oliver Timms |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
3:45.39 |
+0:58.19 |
110th |
114 |
Tom Fryer |
simplydownhill.co.uk |
M36 |
Master Men |
3:45.82 |
+0:58.62 |
111th |
19 |
Jacob Duncalf |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:46.21 |
+0:59.01 |
112th |
30 |
Luke Simmonds |
Beicwyr Brenin |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:46.44 |
+0:59.24 |
113th |
75 |
Alex Roberton |
Sick bicylce co |
M20 |
Hardtail |
3:46.82 |
+0:59.62 |
114th |
125 |
Dan Ilott |
Fenwicks |
M37 |
Master Men |
3:46.91 |
+0:59.71 |
115th |
54 |
Jamie Hext |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
3:47.33 |
+1:00.13 |
116th |
67 |
Steven Owen |
|
M25 |
Senior Men |
3:48.75 |
+1:01.55 |
117th |
209 |
Chris Wood |
|
M41 |
Veteran Men |
3:48.90 |
+1:01.70 |
118th |
146 |
Stuart Phillips |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
3:49.14 |
+1:01.94 |
119th |
34 |
Iestyn Williams |
Dreigiau coed y brenin |
M13 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:49.39 |
+1:02.19 |
120th |
161 |
Craig Town |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
3:49.48 |
+1:02.28 |
121st |
7 |
Sian Dillon |
Biketreks |
F23 |
Under 30 Ladies |
3:51.25 |
+1:04.05 |
122nd |
234 |
Simon Harris |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
3:51.48 |
+1:04.28 |
123rd |
62 |
Robert Jones |
One Planet Adventure |
M19 |
Senior Men |
3:51.53 |
+1:04.33 |
124th |
99 |
Robert Birkenhead |
Cudd Army |
M36 |
Master Men |
3:52.55 |
+1:05.35 |
125th |
80 |
Peter Smith |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
3:52.73 |
+1:05.53 |
126th |
33 |
Elis Williams |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:52.80 |
+1:05.60 |
127th |
85 |
Will Unett |
|
M17 |
Senior Men |
3:52.81 |
+1:05.61 |
128th |
191 |
Alistair Lloyd |
|
M41 |
Veteran Men |
3:52.93 |
+1:05.73 |
129th |
196 |
Nicholas Munn |
|
M41 |
Veteran Men |
3:52.96 |
+1:05.76 |
130th |
86 |
Luke Wade |
Pedal Power |
M20 |
Senior Men |
3:53.27 |
+1:06.07 |
131st |
160 |
Andrew Tivey |
|
M35 |
Master Men |
3:53.42 |
+1:06.22 |
132nd |
93 |
David Argles |
GTR |
M30 |
Master Men |
3:53.99 |
+1:06.79 |
133rd |
228 |
Joe Suckley |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:54.14 |
+1:06.94 |
134th |
11 |
Claire Bennett |
Flare Clothing Mudhugger Hopetechwomen |
F35 |
Over 30 Ladies |
3:54.35 |
+1:07.15 |
135th |
105 |
Michael Clarke |
|
M39 |
Master Men |
3:56.08 |
+1:08.88 |
136th |
103 |
Pete Calkin |
|
M37 |
Master Men |
3:56.13 |
+1:08.93 |
137th |
13 |
Heather Kay |
Stanton Bikes, Flow MTB |
F38 |
Over 30 Ladies |
3:57.16 |
+1:09.96 |
138th |
89 |
Garry Way |
GTR |
M28 |
Senior Men |
3:57.44 |
+1:10.24 |
139th |
140 |
Osian Owen |
GTR |
M36 |
Master Men |
3:57.61 |
+1:10.41 |
140th |
10 |
Daisy Sherwood |
|
F27 |
Under 30 Ladies |
3:59.84 |
+1:12.64 |
141st |
27 |
Osian Jones |
Foel Gasnach |
M13 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:59.95 |
+1:12.75 |
142nd |
25 |
Sam Johnston |
|
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
4:00.06 |
+1:12.86 |
143rd |
24 |
Gregory Hopkins |
JRTF |
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
4:01.99 |
+1:14.79 |
144th |
23 |
James Halliwell |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
4:02.32 |
+1:15.12 |
145th |
32 |
Henry Unett |
|
M15 |
Hardtail |
4:02.78 |
+1:15.58 |
146th |
229 |
Chris Jones |
Duffer Dolgellau |
M54 |
Grand Vet Men |
4:04.69 |
+1:17.49 |
147th |
223 |
Rowan Hayward |
Summit Cycles |
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
4:05.64 |
+1:18.44 |
148th |
107 |
Anthony Davies |
Comedy Crew |
M33 |
Master Men |
4:06.58 |
+1:19.38 |
149th |
97 |
Dan Bevis |
The Bulls/Cant Quit Cartel |
M38 |
Master Men |
4:07.56 |
+1:20.36 |
150th |
44 |
Ben Davies |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
4:07.60 |
+1:20.40 |
151st |
109 |
Matt Edwards |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
4:08.12 |
+1:20.92 |
152nd |
9 |
Becky Jordan |
|
F24 |
Under 30 Ladies |
4:08.38 |
+1:21.18 |
153rd |
123 |
Phil Humphreys |
|
M37 |
Hardtail |
4:09.87 |
+1:22.67 |
154th |
199 |
Gavin Powell |
British Alps |
M43 |
Veteran Men |
4:10.46 |
+1:23.26 |
155th |
18 |
Louis Abbey |
|
M14 |
Hardtail |
4:12.86 |
+1:25.66 |
156th |
129 |
Kristian Kinealy |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
4:13.37 |
+1:26.17 |
157th |
108 |
Olie Dillon |
|
M37 |
Master Men |
4:16.59 |
+1:29.39 |
158th |
188 |
Chris Kimberley |
Space Pirate |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
4:17.03 |
+1:29.83 |
159th |
39 |
Charles Carslake |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
4:17.92 |
+1:30.72 |
160th |
66 |
David Martin |
Delfino Race Team |
M29 |
Senior Men |
4:18.20 |
+1:31.00 |
161st |
198 |
Francesco Politi |
|
M43 |
Veteran Men |
4:18.27 |
+1:31.07 |
162nd |
221 |
David Evans |
Bike Corris |
M39 |
Master Men |
4:18.95 |
+1:31.75 |
163rd |
232 |
Andy Coates |
|
M34 |
Master Men |
4:19.82 |
+1:32.62 |
164th |
167 |
Christian Yap |
|
M33 |
Master Men |
4:23.49 |
+1:36.29 |
165th |
20 |
Gruffydd Evans |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
4:24.75 |
+1:37.55 |
166th |
213 |
Alan Percival |
|
M52 |
Grand Vet Men |
4:25.45 |
+1:38.25 |
167th |
74 |
Sion Rees |
|
M21 |
Senior Men |
4:26.06 |
+1:38.86 |
168th |
14 |
Clare Mitchell |
|
F42 |
Over 30 Ladies |
4:26.71 |
+1:39.51 |
169th |
182 |
Jamie Homer |
Xc boys |
M46 |
Veteran Men |
4:27.21 |
+1:40.01 |
170th |
128 |
Alex Jonson |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
4:28.99 |
+1:41.79 |
171st |
81 |
James Stockhausen |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
4:29.85 |
+1:42.65 |
172nd |
270 |
Llyr Williams |
Kingud |
M26 |
Senior Men |
4:32.42 |
+1:45.22 |
173rd |
185 |
Oliver Jones |
Antidote Bikes |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
4:34.03 |
+1:46.83 |
174th |
29 |
Connor Madeley |
|
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
4:34.31 |
+1:47.11 |
175th |
110 |
Lee Evans |
Unite Components |
M34 |
Master Men |
4:34.89 |
+1:47.69 |
176th |
170 |
Mark Bantick |
Your Irrigation |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
4:37.49 |
+1:50.29 |
177th |
211 |
Sean Corfe |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M49 |
Grand Vet Men |
4:38.97 |
+1:51.77 |
178th |
176 |
Robert Dormer |
|
M46 |
Veteran Men |
4:39.27 |
+1:52.07 |
179th |
6 |
Ffion Brutnell |
Bangor University Cycling |
F20 |
Under 30 Ladies |
4:39.70 |
+1:52.50 |
180th |
162 |
Philip Verdin |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M35 |
Master Men |
4:45.37 |
+1:58.17 |
181st |
195 |
Jason Mould |
2Wheels only |
M48 |
Veteran Men |
4:45.40 |
+1:58.20 |
182nd |
43 |
Jonny Cox |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
4:45.69 |
+1:58.49 |
183rd |
137 |
Ian Moss |
ATS cycles |
M36 |
Master Men |
4:45.78 |
+1:58.58 |
184th |
157 |
Ben Thomas |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M31 |
Master Men |
4:48.29 |
+2:01.09 |
185th |
121 |
Andrew Hardy |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
4:49.15 |
+2:01.95 |
186th |
193 |
James Wayne Loughran |
Jay |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
4:51.61 |
+2:04.41 |
187th |
118 |
Stephen Gudgeon |
Blackbox Industries |
M33 |
Master Men |
4:52.08 |
+2:04.88 |
188th |
203 |
Chris Schroder |
Epic Rides Wales |
M48 |
Veteran Men |
4:53.62 |
+2:06.42 |
189th |
218 |
Dave White |
|
M52 |
Hardtail |
4:55.36 |
+2:08.16 |
190th |
12 |
Erika Exelby |
|
F30 |
Over 30 Ladies |
5:02.31 |
+2:15.11 |
191st |
205 |
Neil Waters |
|
M44 |
Veteran Men |
5:20.50 |
+2:33.30 |
192nd |
17 |
Nicki Turton |
Vinyl Bear |
F31 |
Over 30 Ladies |
5:34.28 |
+2:47.08 |
193rd |
22 |
Robin Fryar |
|
M16 |
Hardtail |
5:43.08 |
+2:55.88 |
194th |
190 |
Martin Linford |
|
M39 |
Veteran Men |
5:58.08 |
+3:10.88 |
195th |
215 |
Steve Sheridan |
ShireBikeTrails |
M57 |
Grand Vet Men |
6:01.10 |
+3:13.90 |
196th |
63 |
David Kynaston |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
6:12.26 |
+3:25.06 |
197th |
212 |
Ian Evans |
|
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
6:13.43 |
+3:26.23 |
198th |
71 |
Conner Preston |
Team PBR |
M23 |
Senior Men |
6:19.94 |
+3:32.74 |
199th |
184 |
Richard Jenkins |
|
M49 |
Veteran Men |
7:10.82 |
+4:23.62 |
200th |
148 |
Mathew Pidgeon |
Gravity Project/Giant-Southampton |
M39 |
Master Men |
9:38.29 |
+6:51.09 |
201st |
192 |
Steve Longmire |
Xc boys |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
10:58.00 |
+8:10.80 |
202nd |
96 |
Daniel Bannister |
|
M31 |
Master Men |
13:01.80 |
+10:14.60 |