1st |
5 |
Matt Simmonds |
Cannondale Factory Racing |
M31 |
Pro Men |
1:25.10 |
|
2nd |
280 |
Dan Atherton |
Trek |
M36 |
Pro Men |
1:26.49 |
+0:01.39 |
3rd |
237 |
Jamie Cable |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:28.32 |
+0:03.22 |
4th |
235 |
Phil Roberts |
1868 racing/Antur Stiniog |
M30 |
Pro Men |
1:28.84 |
+0:03.74 |
5th |
126 |
Charles Jones |
|
M30 |
Master Men |
1:29.08 |
+0:03.98 |
6th |
21 |
Timothy Freeman |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:30.59 |
+0:05.49 |
7th |
134 |
Oliver Mckenna |
Freedom bikes |
M38 |
Master Men |
1:30.85 |
+0:05.75 |
8th |
120 |
Paul Hanks |
|
M39 |
Master Men |
1:31.25 |
+0:06.15 |
9th |
31 |
Alex Storr |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:31.35 |
+0:06.25 |
10th |
3 |
James Flinders |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M32 |
Pro Men |
1:31.43 |
+0:06.33 |
11th |
61 |
Ben Jones |
|
M21 |
Senior Men |
1:32.11 |
+0:07.01 |
12th |
54 |
Jamie Hext |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
1:32.86 |
+0:07.76 |
13th |
158 |
Dan Thomas |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
1:33.24 |
+0:08.14 |
14th |
47 |
Matt Finbow |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
1:33.61 |
+0:08.51 |
15th |
36 |
James Allen |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
1:33.97 |
+0:08.87 |
16th |
102 |
Chris Breeze |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M31 |
Master Men |
1:34.41 |
+0:09.31 |
17th |
124 |
Sam Hyde |
RS bike services |
M31 |
Master Men |
1:34.95 |
+0:09.85 |
18th |
239 |
Elis Roberts |
Antur Stiniog Beics Bren Oily Dan |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:35.18 |
+0:10.08 |
19th |
119 |
Adam Halling |
|
M31 |
Master Men |
1:35.36 |
+0:10.26 |
20th |
2 |
Kyle Farrow |
TORQ Fuelled |
M27 |
Pro Men |
1:35.48 |
+0:10.38 |
21st |
49 |
Jason Gaiger |
Freeborn / silverback extreme |
M26 |
Pro Men |
1:35.55 |
+0:10.45 |
22nd |
220 |
Carl Jennings |
Whyte Bikes |
M48 |
Veteran Men |
1:35.57 |
+0:10.47 |
23rd |
156 |
Craig Taylor |
Freeborn/sbextreme |
M38 |
Master Men |
1:35.71 |
+0:10.61 |
24th |
186 |
Sion Jones |
Lapierre UK - thebikebar |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
1:36.04 |
+0:10.94 |
25th |
147 |
Tom Phillips |
CEC |
M38 |
Master Men |
1:36.62 |
+0:11.52 |
26th |
200 |
Jamie Powell |
Rs services |
M40 |
Veteran Men |
1:36.82 |
+0:11.72 |
27th |
91 |
Ed Williams |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M26 |
Senior Men |
1:37.05 |
+0:11.95 |
28th |
64 |
Moss Macriner |
Kustom Bikes |
M25 |
Senior Men |
1:37.06 |
+0:11.96 |
29th |
225 |
Owain James |
Antur Stiniog/Beics Brenin/J-Tech |
M29 |
Senior Men |
1:37.47 |
+0:12.37 |
30th |
219 |
Neil Halcrow |
Whyte Bikes |
M38 |
Master Men |
1:37.48 |
+0:12.38 |
31st |
111 |
Rhys Evans |
|
M35 |
Master Men |
1:37.59 |
+0:12.49 |
32nd |
117 |
James Green |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M31 |
Master Men |
1:38.14 |
+0:13.04 |
33rd |
151 |
Adam Sharples |
|
M29 |
Master Men |
1:38.26 |
+0:13.16 |
34th |
83 |
Gruff Tomos |
Royal Racing Roots |
M22 |
Senior Men |
1:38.29 |
+0:13.19 |
35th |
114 |
Tom Fryer |
simplydownhill.co.uk |
M36 |
Master Men |
1:38.40 |
+0:13.30 |
36th |
183 |
Dylan Jenkins |
|
M46 |
Veteran Men |
1:38.93 |
+0:13.83 |
37th |
168 |
Daniel Yeomans |
Smithy frameworks |
M31 |
Hardtail |
1:39.22 |
+0:14.12 |
38th |
149 |
Tom Powis |
|
M36 |
Master Men |
1:39.54 |
+0:14.44 |
39th |
138 |
Jonathon Mottershead |
|
M29 |
Master Men |
1:39.61 |
+0:14.51 |
40th |
155 |
Liam Swain |
|
M33 |
Master Men |
1:39.95 |
+0:14.85 |
41st |
131 |
Ross Lambie |
Le Mons Du Velo |
M36 |
Master Men |
1:40.02 |
+0:14.92 |
42nd |
4 |
Simon Marshall |
aspire fitness consultants |
M28 |
Pro Men |
1:40.10 |
+0:15.00 |
43rd |
150 |
Dave Richardson |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M38 |
Master Men |
1:40.14 |
+0:15.04 |
44th |
51 |
Ashlee Gough |
NS Bikes/Hotlines Europe/WTB/Invisiframe/Sbxtreme |
M25 |
Senior Men |
1:40.20 |
+0:15.10 |
45th |
202 |
Khalid Rahmani |
Migglymoos |
M40 |
Veteran Men |
1:40.39 |
+0:15.29 |
46th |
154 |
Rhys Sutton |
Push Cycles |
M34 |
Master Men |
1:40.43 |
+0:15.33 |
47th |
135 |
Rick Minshull |
Twelve50 Bikes |
M39 |
Master Men |
1:40.92 |
+0:15.82 |
48th |
55 |
Dan Hinton |
G up |
M21 |
Senior Men |
1:40.96 |
+0:15.86 |
49th |
112 |
Jonathan Foster-Smith |
|
M30 |
Master Men |
1:41.64 |
+0:16.54 |
50th |
169 |
Chris Ames |
MachenMigglyMoos |
M44 |
Veteran Men |
1:41.73 |
+0:16.63 |
51st |
181 |
Simon Hinchliffe |
Setchfield cycles/polished racing |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
1:42.20 |
+0:17.10 |
52nd |
163 |
Simon Ward |
Indi Cycle Works |
M37 |
Master Men |
1:42.71 |
+0:17.61 |
53rd |
98 |
George Bibby-Cheshire |
Cudd Army |
M32 |
Master Men |
1:42.75 |
+0:17.65 |
54th |
127 |
Dominic Jones |
|
M34 |
Master Men |
1:43.03 |
+0:17.93 |
55th |
238 |
Ceri Lewis |
E C Cycles Extreme Culture |
M37 |
Hardtail |
1:43.04 |
+0:17.94 |
56th |
67 |
Steven Owen |
|
M25 |
Senior Men |
1:43.51 |
+0:18.41 |
57th |
164 |
Anton West |
Singletrack Adventures |
M35 |
Master Men |
1:43.68 |
+0:18.58 |
58th |
139 |
James Nixon |
TCH Factory Racing |
M37 |
Master Men |
1:44.64 |
+0:19.54 |
59th |
230 |
Rhys Butler |
Dyfi MTB |
M40 |
Veteran Men |
1:44.65 |
+0:19.55 |
60th |
95 |
Peter Balin |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
1:44.72 |
+0:19.62 |
61st |
45 |
Matt Douthwaite |
London Light Works |
M28 |
Hardtail |
1:45.47 |
+0:20.37 |
62nd |
133 |
Tom Laws |
Clwb Nos Wener |
M31 |
Master Men |
1:45.77 |
+0:20.67 |
63rd |
132 |
Daniel Larkins |
Evo Tours |
M37 |
Master Men |
1:45.83 |
+0:20.73 |
64th |
233 |
Steve Thompson |
|
M29 |
Master Men |
1:45.98 |
+0:20.88 |
65th= |
115 |
Ben Goulding |
SlickandSlide/Burgtec/Unite |
M34 |
Master Men |
1:46.00 |
+0:20.90 |
65th= |
146 |
Stuart Phillips |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
1:46.00 |
+0:20.90 |
67th |
145 |
Rob Pett |
|
M29 |
Master Men |
1:46.28 |
+0:21.18 |
68th |
89 |
Garry Way |
GTR |
M28 |
Senior Men |
1:46.46 |
+0:21.36 |
69th |
28 |
Michael Lloyd |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:47.14 |
+0:22.04 |
70th |
204 |
Matt Steane |
Sponsor me |
M39 |
Veteran Men |
1:47.28 |
+0:22.18 |
71st |
178 |
David Gregory |
35bikes |
M46 |
Veteran Men |
1:47.44 |
+0:22.34 |
72nd |
70 |
Josh Pierce Jones |
GTR |
M28 |
Senior Men |
1:47.60 |
+0:22.50 |
73rd |
165 |
Chris Williams |
Loam Crew |
M35 |
Master Men |
1:47.78 |
+0:22.68 |
74th |
236 |
Tegid Humphreys |
Beics Brenin |
M53 |
Grand Vet Men |
1:48.21 |
+0:23.11 |
75th |
38 |
Christopher Broom |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
1:48.47 |
+0:23.37 |
76th |
217 |
Jeff Wherlock |
Migglymoos |
M49 |
Grand Vet Men |
1:48.53 |
+0:23.43 |
77th |
177 |
Jess Gough |
|
M45 |
Veteran Men |
1:48.61 |
+0:23.51 |
78th |
52 |
Ben Green |
Biketreks |
M23 |
Senior Men |
1:48.66 |
+0:23.56 |
79th |
174 |
Dominic Cole |
Must try harder |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
1:49.06 |
+0:23.96 |
80th |
73 |
Richard Purkis |
ORAD |
M24 |
Senior Men |
1:49.19 |
+0:24.09 |
81st |
216 |
John Ward |
ShireBikeTrails |
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
1:49.24 |
+0:24.14 |
82nd |
53 |
Dean Harnett |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
1:49.57 |
+0:24.47 |
83rd |
210 |
Chris Cooke |
Unit cycles ,MTB strap on |
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
1:49.68 |
+0:24.58 |
84th |
231 |
Steve Parr |
MDE SHAMEN |
M52 |
Grand Vet Men |
1:49.73 |
+0:24.63 |
85th |
63 |
David Kynaston |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
1:49.88 |
+0:24.78 |
86th |
59 |
Siôn Hunt |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
1:50.44 |
+0:25.34 |
87th |
172 |
Jamie Charlton |
Team Rust |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
1:51.61 |
+0:26.51 |
88th |
270 |
Llyr Williams |
Kingud |
M26 |
Senior Men |
1:51.84 |
+0:26.74 |
89th |
222 |
Joe Snape |
Kingud |
M28 |
Senior Men |
1:51.92 |
+0:26.82 |
90th |
65 |
Declan Marsden |
|
M18 |
Senior Men |
1:52.40 |
+0:27.30 |
91st |
140 |
Osian Owen |
GTR |
M36 |
Master Men |
1:52.54 |
+0:27.44 |
92nd |
60 |
Ryan Jenkins |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
1:53.37 |
+0:28.27 |
93rd |
48 |
Fergus Funnell |
|
M25 |
Senior Men |
1:53.77 |
+0:28.67 |
94th |
142 |
David Glyn Parry |
Lostbois |
M31 |
Master Men |
1:53.88 |
+0:28.78 |
95th |
46 |
Matthew Duley |
Bangor University Cycling |
M21 |
Senior Men |
1:53.89 |
+0:28.79 |
96th |
122 |
Paul Hoyle |
|
M36 |
Master Men |
1:53.96 |
+0:28.86 |
97th |
125 |
Dan Ilott |
Fenwicks |
M37 |
Master Men |
1:54.12 |
+0:29.02 |
98th |
203 |
Chris Schroder |
Epic Rides Wales |
M48 |
Veteran Men |
1:54.38 |
+0:29.28 |
99th |
148 |
Mathew Pidgeon |
Gravity Project/Giant-Southampton |
M39 |
Master Men |
1:54.39 |
+0:29.29 |
100th |
68 |
James Pennington |
Sunday strollers |
M28 |
Senior Men |
1:54.57 |
+0:29.47 |
101st |
234 |
Simon Harris |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
1:55.27 |
+0:30.17 |
102nd |
228 |
Joe Suckley |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:55.69 |
+0:30.59 |
103rd |
34 |
Iestyn Williams |
Dreigiau coed y brenin |
M13 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:55.75 |
+0:30.65 |
104th |
191 |
Alistair Lloyd |
|
M41 |
Veteran Men |
1:55.76 |
+0:30.66 |
105th |
227 |
Meg Whyte |
ion action sports |
F25 |
Under 30 Ladies |
1:55.83 |
+0:30.73 |
106th |
30 |
Luke Simmonds |
Beicwyr Brenin |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:56.02 |
+0:30.92 |
107th= |
85 |
Will Unett |
|
M17 |
Senior Men |
1:56.85 |
+0:31.75 |
107th= |
160 |
Andrew Tivey |
|
M35 |
Master Men |
1:56.85 |
+0:31.75 |
109th |
33 |
Elis Williams |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:56.92 |
+0:31.82 |
110th |
11 |
Claire Bennett |
Flare Clothing Mudhugger Hopetechwomen |
F35 |
Over 30 Ladies |
1:57.06 |
+0:31.96 |
111th |
40 |
Liam Chambers |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
1:57.07 |
+0:31.97 |
112th |
229 |
Chris Jones |
Duffer Dolgellau |
M54 |
Grand Vet Men |
1:57.17 |
+0:32.07 |
113th |
42 |
Troy Clarke |
Caron Cycling Club |
M23 |
Senior Men |
1:57.64 |
+0:32.54 |
114th |
99 |
Robert Birkenhead |
Cudd Army |
M36 |
Master Men |
1:57.76 |
+0:32.66 |
115th |
72 |
James Preston |
Team PBR |
M21 |
Senior Men |
1:58.12 |
+0:33.02 |
116th |
189 |
Jamie King |
|
M44 |
Veteran Men |
1:58.21 |
+0:33.11 |
117th |
1 |
James Anderson |
MTB Monster.com |
M24 |
Pro Men |
1:58.88 |
+0:33.78 |
118th |
141 |
Matthew Packham |
|
M33 |
Master Men |
1:59.49 |
+0:34.39 |
119th |
75 |
Alex Roberton |
Sick bicylce co |
M20 |
Hardtail |
1:59.72 |
+0:34.62 |
120th |
161 |
Craig Town |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
1:59.86 |
+0:34.76 |
121st |
24 |
Gregory Hopkins |
JRTF |
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:59.90 |
+0:34.80 |
122nd |
209 |
Chris Wood |
|
M41 |
Veteran Men |
2:00.01 |
+0:34.91 |
123rd= |
79 |
Ben Shellie |
|
M22 |
Senior Men |
2:00.33 |
+0:35.23 |
123rd= |
93 |
David Argles |
GTR |
M30 |
Master Men |
2:00.33 |
+0:35.23 |
125th |
29 |
Connor Madeley |
|
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:00.34 |
+0:35.24 |
126th |
69 |
Chris Pett |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
2:00.69 |
+0:35.59 |
127th |
27 |
Osian Jones |
Foel Gasnach |
M13 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:01.21 |
+0:36.11 |
128th |
76 |
Gwydion Roberts |
Evolution Bikes |
M22 |
Senior Men |
2:01.61 |
+0:36.51 |
129th |
196 |
Nicholas Munn |
|
M41 |
Veteran Men |
2:02.40 |
+0:37.30 |
130th |
103 |
Pete Calkin |
|
M37 |
Master Men |
2:02.91 |
+0:37.81 |
131st |
23 |
James Halliwell |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:02.96 |
+0:37.86 |
132nd |
71 |
Conner Preston |
Team PBR |
M23 |
Senior Men |
2:03.21 |
+0:38.11 |
133rd |
56 |
Keir Hornsby |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
2:03.48 |
+0:38.38 |
134th |
37 |
Christian Ball |
|
M19 |
Senior Men |
2:04.13 |
+0:39.03 |
135th |
180 |
Stuart Hibbert |
FalconLogistics |
M40 |
Veteran Men |
2:04.54 |
+0:39.44 |
136th |
50 |
Evan Gordon |
|
M29 |
Senior Men |
2:04.87 |
+0:39.77 |
137th |
26 |
Ieuan Jones |
Foel Gasnach |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:04.96 |
+0:39.86 |
138th |
19 |
Jacob Duncalf |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:06.25 |
+0:41.15 |
139th |
62 |
Robert Jones |
One Planet Adventure |
M19 |
Senior Men |
2:06.98 |
+0:41.88 |
140th |
97 |
Dan Bevis |
The Bulls/Cant Quit Cartel |
M38 |
Master Men |
2:07.39 |
+0:42.29 |
141st |
44 |
Ben Davies |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
2:07.53 |
+0:42.43 |
142nd |
118 |
Stephen Gudgeon |
Blackbox Industries |
M33 |
Master Men |
2:07.81 |
+0:42.71 |
143rd |
207 |
Jamie Welsh |
Pedal Power |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
2:07.83 |
+0:42.73 |
144th |
105 |
Michael Clarke |
|
M39 |
Master Men |
2:07.89 |
+0:42.79 |
145th |
77 |
James Sandercock |
Harper Adams University |
M22 |
Senior Men |
2:07.95 |
+0:42.85 |
146th |
32 |
Henry Unett |
|
M15 |
Hardtail |
2:08.01 |
+0:42.91 |
147th |
107 |
Anthony Davies |
Comedy Crew |
M33 |
Master Men |
2:08.87 |
+0:43.77 |
148th |
80 |
Peter Smith |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
2:08.88 |
+0:43.78 |
149th |
199 |
Gavin Powell |
British Alps |
M43 |
Veteran Men |
2:09.80 |
+0:44.70 |
150th |
6 |
Ffion Brutnell |
Bangor University Cycling |
F20 |
Under 30 Ladies |
2:09.83 |
+0:44.73 |
151st |
109 |
Matt Edwards |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
2:09.97 |
+0:44.87 |
152nd |
7 |
Sian Dillon |
Biketreks |
F23 |
Under 30 Ladies |
2:10.89 |
+0:45.79 |
153rd |
159 |
Oliver Timms |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
2:11.07 |
+0:45.97 |
154th |
123 |
Phil Humphreys |
|
M37 |
Hardtail |
2:11.23 |
+0:46.13 |
155th |
20 |
Gruffydd Evans |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:11.75 |
+0:46.65 |
156th |
108 |
Olie Dillon |
|
M37 |
Master Men |
2:12.00 |
+0:46.90 |
157th |
13 |
Heather Kay |
Stanton Bikes, Flow MTB |
F38 |
Over 30 Ladies |
2:13.24 |
+0:48.14 |
158th |
39 |
Charles Carslake |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
2:14.73 |
+0:49.63 |
159th |
86 |
Luke Wade |
Pedal Power |
M20 |
Senior Men |
2:14.76 |
+0:49.66 |
160th |
81 |
James Stockhausen |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
2:14.86 |
+0:49.76 |
161st |
221 |
David Evans |
Bike Corris |
M39 |
Master Men |
2:15.86 |
+0:50.76 |
162nd |
185 |
Oliver Jones |
Antidote Bikes |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
2:15.87 |
+0:50.77 |
163rd |
129 |
Kristian Kinealy |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
2:15.91 |
+0:50.81 |
164th |
167 |
Christian Yap |
|
M33 |
Master Men |
2:16.49 |
+0:51.39 |
165th |
18 |
Louis Abbey |
|
M14 |
Hardtail |
2:16.57 |
+0:51.47 |
166th |
162 |
Philip Verdin |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M35 |
Master Men |
2:16.69 |
+0:51.59 |
167th |
232 |
Andy Coates |
|
M34 |
Master Men |
2:19.44 |
+0:54.34 |
168th |
41 |
Lawrence Chandler |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
2:19.48 |
+0:54.38 |
169th |
198 |
Francesco Politi |
|
M43 |
Veteran Men |
2:19.68 |
+0:54.58 |
170th |
176 |
Robert Dormer |
|
M46 |
Veteran Men |
2:20.88 |
+0:55.78 |
171st |
121 |
Andrew Hardy |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
2:21.85 |
+0:56.75 |
172nd |
188 |
Chris Kimberley |
Space Pirate |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
2:21.88 |
+0:56.78 |
173rd |
205 |
Neil Waters |
|
M44 |
Veteran Men |
2:22.83 |
+0:57.73 |
174th |
43 |
Jonny Cox |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
2:23.61 |
+0:58.51 |
175th |
170 |
Mark Bantick |
Your Irrigation |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
2:24.69 |
+0:59.59 |
176th |
17 |
Nicki Turton |
Vinyl Bear |
F31 |
Over 30 Ladies |
2:26.03 |
+1:00.93 |
177th |
110 |
Lee Evans |
Unite Components |
M34 |
Master Men |
2:27.90 |
+1:02.80 |
178th |
182 |
Jamie Homer |
Xc boys |
M46 |
Veteran Men |
2:28.40 |
+1:03.30 |
179th |
14 |
Clare Mitchell |
|
F42 |
Over 30 Ladies |
2:32.46 |
+1:07.36 |
180th |
213 |
Alan Percival |
|
M52 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:33.19 |
+1:08.09 |
181st |
218 |
Dave White |
|
M52 |
Hardtail |
2:33.52 |
+1:08.42 |
182nd |
193 |
James Wayne Loughran |
Jay |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
2:34.77 |
+1:09.67 |
183rd |
137 |
Ian Moss |
ATS cycles |
M36 |
Master Men |
2:35.13 |
+1:10.03 |
184th |
12 |
Erika Exelby |
|
F30 |
Over 30 Ladies |
2:35.37 |
+1:10.27 |
185th |
211 |
Sean Corfe |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M49 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:35.49 |
+1:10.39 |
186th |
66 |
David Martin |
Delfino Race Team |
M29 |
Senior Men |
2:37.62 |
+1:12.52 |
187th |
195 |
Jason Mould |
2Wheels only |
M48 |
Veteran Men |
2:37.77 |
+1:12.67 |
188th |
10 |
Daisy Sherwood |
|
F27 |
Under 30 Ladies |
2:39.14 |
+1:14.04 |
189th |
212 |
Ian Evans |
|
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:41.21 |
+1:16.11 |
190th |
9 |
Becky Jordan |
|
F24 |
Under 30 Ladies |
2:43.04 |
+1:17.94 |
191st |
74 |
Sion Rees |
|
M21 |
Senior Men |
2:44.35 |
+1:19.25 |
192nd |
190 |
Martin Linford |
|
M39 |
Veteran Men |
2:54.13 |
+1:29.03 |
193rd |
25 |
Sam Johnston |
|
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:54.33 |
+1:29.23 |
194th |
22 |
Robin Fryar |
|
M16 |
Hardtail |
2:56.01 |
+1:30.91 |
195th |
128 |
Alex Jonson |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
3:01.60 |
+1:36.50 |
196th |
157 |
Ben Thomas |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M31 |
Master Men |
3:09.20 |
+1:44.10 |
197th |
192 |
Steve Longmire |
Xc boys |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
3:42.38 |
+2:17.28 |
198th |
184 |
Richard Jenkins |
|
M49 |
Veteran Men |
4:04.34 |
+2:39.24 |
199th |
215 |
Steve Sheridan |
ShireBikeTrails |
M57 |
Grand Vet Men |
4:29.81 |
+3:04.71 |