1st |
141 |
Ed Williams |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M26 |
Senior Men |
2:41.28 |
|
2nd |
301 |
Ben Jones |
|
M21 |
Senior Men |
2:41.73 |
+0:00.45 |
3rd |
175 |
Neil Halcrow |
Whyte Bikes |
M38 |
Master Men |
2:42.14 |
+0:00.86 |
4th |
139 |
Robbie White |
KTM |
M17 |
Senior Men |
2:42.32 |
+0:01.04 |
5th |
130 |
Mason Pritchard |
Team Skene |
M20 |
Senior Men |
2:44.18 |
+0:02.90 |
6th |
178 |
Sam Holmes |
|
M29 |
Master Men |
2:44.48 |
+0:03.20 |
7th |
171 |
James Green |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M31 |
Master Men |
2:44.89 |
+0:03.61 |
8th |
55 |
Timothy Freeman |
Beics Brenin |
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:45.76 |
+0:04.48 |
9th |
242 |
Carl Jennings |
Whyte Bikes |
M48 |
Veteran Men |
2:45.84 |
+0:04.56 |
10th |
252 |
Steven Pyle |
Benni Boy |
M47 |
Veteran Men |
2:46.14 |
+0:04.86 |
11th |
238 |
Simon Hinchliffe |
Setchfield Cycles/Polished Racing |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
2:46.56 |
+0:05.28 |
12th |
250 |
Jamie Powell |
|
M40 |
Veteran Men |
2:46.71 |
+0:05.43 |
13th |
151 |
Chris Breeze |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M31 |
Master Men |
2:46.78 |
+0:05.50 |
14th |
145 |
Chris Atkin |
Hixon |
M36 |
Master Men |
2:47.09 |
+0:05.81 |
15th |
177 |
Harry Harvey |
J E JAMES |
M30 |
Master Men |
2:47.46 |
+0:06.18 |
16th |
73 |
Alex Storr |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:48.45 |
+0:07.17 |
17th |
295 |
Jim Buchanan |
Pinned TV |
M47 |
Veteran Men |
2:48.55 |
+0:07.27 |
18th |
125 |
Brad Morgan |
Bill Nickson Cycles |
M27 |
Senior Men |
2:48.57 |
+0:07.29 |
19th |
118 |
David Kynaston |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
2:48.60 |
+0:07.32 |
20th |
111 |
James Harman |
Spokes 'n Hoes |
M26 |
Senior Men |
2:48.82 |
+0:07.54 |
21st |
147 |
George Bibby-Cheshire |
Cudd Army |
M32 |
Master Men |
2:48.85 |
+0:07.57 |
22nd |
17 |
Jamie Nelson |
|
M26 |
Hardtail |
2:49.03 |
+0:07.75 |
23rd |
69 |
Gabriel Seabridge |
Albion Cycling |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:49.51 |
+0:08.23 |
24th |
107 |
Fergus Funnell |
|
M25 |
Senior Men |
2:49.75 |
+0:08.47 |
25th |
219 |
Chris Ames |
MachenMigglyMoos |
M44 |
Veteran Men |
2:49.78 |
+0:08.50 |
26th |
179 |
Dan Ilott |
Fenwicks |
M37 |
Master Men |
2:49.95 |
+0:08.67 |
27th |
129 |
James Preston |
Team PBR |
M21 |
Senior Men |
2:49.96 |
+0:08.68 |
28th |
240 |
Charles Hutton |
|
M47 |
E Bike |
2:50.04 |
+0:08.76 |
29th |
215 |
Simon Ward |
Indi Cycle Works |
M37 |
Master Men |
2:50.35 |
+0:09.07 |
30th |
148 |
Robert Birkenhead |
Cudd Army |
M36 |
Master Men |
2:50.60 |
+0:09.32 |
31st |
138 |
Duane Walker |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
2:51.09 |
+0:09.81 |
32nd |
113 |
Oscar Home |
|
M17 |
Senior Men |
2:51.38 |
+0:10.10 |
33rd |
205 |
Phil Sellors |
|
M39 |
Master Men |
2:51.66 |
+0:10.38 |
34th |
157 |
Ben Clayton |
Kona Bikes |
M32 |
Master Men |
2:51.86 |
+0:10.58 |
35th |
298 |
Josh Pierce Jones |
GTR |
M28 |
Senior Men |
2:51.88 |
+0:10.60 |
36th |
99 |
Troy Clarke |
Red Unsaid Servicing / Caron Cycling Club |
M23 |
Senior Men |
2:51.91 |
+0:10.63 |
37th= |
182 |
Chris Jeffrie |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
2:51.97 |
+0:10.69 |
37th= |
235 |
Simon Hartley |
|
M39 |
Veteran Men |
2:51.97 |
+0:10.69 |
39th |
40 |
Jack Ackroyd |
Shibden CC |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:52.42 |
+0:11.14 |
40th |
259 |
Matt Steane |
Sponsor me |
M39 |
Veteran Men |
2:52.80 |
+0:11.52 |
41st |
100 |
Scott Clifton |
OPA |
M18 |
Senior Men |
2:52.93 |
+0:11.65 |
42nd |
98 |
Ben Clark |
Ukbikesdepot.com |
M22 |
Senior Men |
2:53.02 |
+0:11.74 |
43rd |
254 |
Chris Schroder |
Epic Rides Wales |
M48 |
Veteran Men |
2:53.12 |
+0:11.84 |
44th |
59 |
Jack Hutton |
|
M15 |
E Bike |
2:53.38 |
+0:12.10 |
45th |
103 |
Laurence Crossman-Emms |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
2:53.59 |
+0:12.31 |
46th= |
204 |
Alex Picone-Chiodo |
Double Doom |
M31 |
Master Men |
2:53.62 |
+0:12.34 |
46th= |
228 |
Nick Gill |
|
M42 |
Veteran Men |
2:53.62 |
+0:12.34 |
48th |
266 |
Justin Yates |
D. E. R. T |
M46 |
Veteran Men |
2:53.83 |
+0:12.55 |
49th |
169 |
Ben Goulding |
SlickandSlide/Burgtec/Unite |
M34 |
Master Men |
2:53.89 |
+0:12.61 |
50th |
245 |
Jamie King |
|
M44 |
Veteran Men |
2:54.30 |
+0:13.02 |
51st |
192 |
Daniel Larkins |
Evo Tours |
M37 |
Master Men |
2:54.34 |
+0:13.06 |
52nd |
188 |
Kristian Kinealy |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
2:54.38 |
+0:13.10 |
53rd |
6 |
Jason Calvert |
|
M24 |
Hardtail |
2:54.52 |
+0:13.24 |
54th |
135 |
Mark Tunnicliffe |
MMM |
M28 |
Senior Men |
2:54.64 |
+0:13.36 |
55th |
297 |
Ellis Roberts |
Antur Stiniog |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:54.76 |
+0:13.48 |
56th |
241 |
Neale Jackson |
|
M42 |
Veteran Men |
2:54.93 |
+0:13.65 |
57th |
14 |
Andrew Jackson |
Potsy and Jackson Mountain Bike Action |
M25 |
Hardtail |
2:55.04 |
+0:13.76 |
58th |
239 |
Shaun Holmes |
|
M40 |
Veteran Men |
2:55.47 |
+0:14.19 |
59th |
253 |
Khalid Rahmani |
Migglymoos |
M40 |
Veteran Men |
2:55.54 |
+0:14.26 |
60th |
89 |
Jamie Bew |
110% Bikes |
M24 |
Senior Men |
2:55.93 |
+0:14.65 |
61st |
223 |
Paul Dodsley |
Tred Shop |
M47 |
Veteran Men |
2:56.19 |
+0:14.91 |
62nd |
143 |
John Wingeatt |
|
M23 |
Senior Men |
2:56.33 |
+0:15.05 |
63rd |
262 |
Leighton Walker |
Team Takisaki |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
2:56.41 |
+0:15.13 |
64th |
49 |
Theo Cryer |
Crebist |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:56.47 |
+0:15.19 |
65th |
93 |
Christopher Broom |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
2:56.70 |
+0:15.42 |
66th |
5 |
James Williams |
Team Hixon |
M29 |
Pro Men |
2:57.10 |
+0:15.82 |
67th |
154 |
Pete Calkin |
Alf Jones Cycles |
M37 |
Master Men |
2:57.30 |
+0:16.02 |
68th |
291 |
Gaz Moss |
|
M42 |
E Bike |
2:57.38 |
+0:16.10 |
69th |
243 |
Craig Jones |
|
M42 |
Veteran Men |
2:57.39 |
+0:16.11 |
70th |
281 |
Andrew Sadler |
Privit |
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:57.50 |
+0:16.22 |
71st |
222 |
Dominic Cole |
|
M41 |
Veteran Men |
2:57.57 |
+0:16.29 |
72nd |
112 |
Dean Harnett |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
2:58.08 |
+0:16.80 |
73rd |
140 |
Chris Williams |
Newbie |
M28 |
Senior Men |
2:58.10 |
+0:16.82 |
74th |
166 |
Danny Featherstone |
JE James Enduro |
M32 |
Master Men |
2:58.17 |
+0:16.89 |
75th |
3 |
Robert Jones |
One Planet Adventure |
M19 |
Senior Men |
2:58.39 |
+0:17.11 |
76th |
277 |
Roger Kay |
Kay Project |
M51 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:58.46 |
+0:17.18 |
77th |
161 |
Matthew Creech |
Ruthless Roofers |
M35 |
Master Men |
2:58.64 |
+0:17.36 |
78th |
174 |
Ryan Hagemann |
|
M36 |
Master Men |
2:58.65 |
+0:17.37 |
79th |
120 |
Jamie Lindley |
Jwl91 |
M26 |
Senior Men |
2:58.69 |
+0:17.41 |
80th |
65 |
Jacob Payne |
Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin |
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:58.86 |
+0:17.58 |
81st |
57 |
Zack Harrop |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:58.87 |
+0:17.59 |
82nd |
109 |
Ryan Greenaway |
Foxy |
M22 |
Senior Men |
2:59.36 |
+0:18.08 |
83rd |
275 |
Gareth Harris |
|
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:59.39 |
+0:18.11 |
84th |
199 |
Chris Ogden |
Ruthless Roofers |
M35 |
Master Men |
2:59.59 |
+0:18.31 |
85th |
114 |
Michael Jacobs |
|
M29 |
Senior Men |
2:59.78 |
+0:18.50 |
86th |
249 |
Gary Potts |
Potsy and Jackson Mountain Bike Action |
M43 |
Veteran Men |
2:59.89 |
+0:18.61 |
87th |
197 |
Simon Mitchell |
Splat Shop |
M36 |
Master Men |
2:59.93 |
+0:18.65 |
88th |
68 |
Tom Powell |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:00.33 |
+0:19.05 |
89th |
216 |
Daniel Williams |
Dan williams |
M30 |
Master Men |
3:00.39 |
+0:19.11 |
90th |
191 |
Rob Lake |
Splat Shop |
M36 |
Master Men |
3:00.43 |
+0:19.15 |
91st |
121 |
Declan Marsden |
|
M18 |
Senior Men |
3:00.75 |
+0:19.47 |
92nd |
108 |
Evan Gordon |
|
M29 |
Senior Men |
3:01.09 |
+0:19.81 |
93rd |
87 |
Rikki Barratt |
High Adventure OEC |
M26 |
Senior Men |
3:01.23 |
+0:19.95 |
94th |
94 |
Josh Brown |
Privateer |
M18 |
Senior Men |
3:01.42 |
+0:20.14 |
95th |
41 |
Matthew Baptista |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:01.52 |
+0:20.24 |
96th |
173 |
Stephen Gudgeon |
Blackbox Industries |
M33 |
Master Men |
3:01.58 |
+0:20.30 |
97th |
142 |
Aaron Wilson |
Huddersfield Starwheelers |
M20 |
Senior Men |
3:01.73 |
+0:20.45 |
98th |
268 |
Paul Appleton |
|
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:02.03 |
+0:20.75 |
99th |
195 |
Greg Markley |
Wheelbase |
M38 |
Master Men |
3:02.43 |
+0:21.15 |
100th |
56 |
James Halliwell |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:02.45 |
+0:21.17 |
101st |
300 |
Ewan Medinger |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:02.71 |
+0:21.43 |
102nd |
119 |
Joesph Lee |
|
M25 |
Senior Men |
3:02.90 |
+0:21.62 |
103rd |
232 |
Matt Goulding |
|
M42 |
Veteran Men |
3:02.97 |
+0:21.69 |
104th |
214 |
David Ward |
Tred-Shop |
M30 |
Master Men |
3:03.04 |
+0:21.76 |
105th |
71 |
Luke Simmonds |
Beicwyr Brenin |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:03.33 |
+0:22.05 |
106th |
233 |
James Griffiths |
6Seven |
M43 |
Veteran Men |
3:03.48 |
+0:22.20 |
107th |
289 |
Lee Kelly |
|
M33 |
E Bike |
3:03.64 |
+0:22.36 |
108th |
101 |
Andrew Cowling |
|
M17 |
Senior Men |
3:03.65 |
+0:22.37 |
109th |
265 |
Chris Wood |
|
M41 |
Veteran Men |
3:03.69 |
+0:22.41 |
110th |
152 |
Liam Briggs |
|
M35 |
Master Men |
3:03.81 |
+0:22.53 |
111th |
293 |
Daniel Bibby |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
3:04.14 |
+0:22.86 |
112th |
106 |
Matthew Duley |
Bangor University Cycling |
M21 |
Senior Men |
3:04.16 |
+0:22.88 |
113th |
18 |
Alex Roberton |
Sick Bicylce Co |
M20 |
Hardtail |
3:04.27 |
+0:22.99 |
114th |
184 |
Iwan Jones |
|
M31 |
Master Men |
3:04.41 |
+0:23.13 |
115th |
70 |
Stef Simm |
Simm |
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:04.52 |
+0:23.24 |
116th |
86 |
Christian Ball |
|
M19 |
Senior Men |
3:04.54 |
+0:23.26 |
117th |
1 |
Martin Borkowski |
MMM |
M27 |
Pro Men |
3:04.61 |
+0:23.33 |
118th |
22 |
Henry Unett |
|
M15 |
Hardtail |
3:04.65 |
+0:23.37 |
119th |
269 |
Chris Cooke |
Unit cycles ,MTB strap on |
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:04.68 |
+0:23.40 |
120th |
202 |
Matthew Packham |
|
M33 |
Master Men |
3:05.12 |
+0:23.84 |
121st |
104 |
Ben Davies |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
3:05.15 |
+0:23.87 |
122nd |
231 |
Dan Gould |
Oily Dan Race Team |
M43 |
Veteran Men |
3:05.16 |
+0:23.88 |
123rd |
256 |
Shaun Sidebottom |
|
M48 |
Veteran Men |
3:05.19 |
+0:23.91 |
124th |
206 |
Ian Sheldrake |
|
M37 |
Master Men |
3:05.26 |
+0:23.98 |
125th |
278 |
Alan Percival |
|
M52 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:05.35 |
+0:24.07 |
126th |
21 |
Chris Taylor |
Team S.L.U.T |
M27 |
Hardtail |
3:05.43 |
+0:24.15 |
127th |
272 |
Mike Entwistle |
|
M53 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:05.85 |
+0:24.57 |
128th |
207 |
Anthony Thane |
Goonduro |
M31 |
Master Men |
3:06.09 |
+0:24.81 |
129th |
7 |
Sam Corden |
|
M30 |
Hardtail |
3:06.10 |
+0:24.82 |
130th |
267 |
Andrew Appleton |
Superflex Gym |
M58 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:06.24 |
+0:24.96 |
131st |
52 |
Edward Earle |
Cycle gear Halifax |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:06.27 |
+0:24.99 |
132nd |
12 |
Matthew Greenwood |
Bangor University Cycling |
M20 |
Hardtail |
3:06.51 |
+0:25.23 |
133rd |
193 |
Adam Linford |
Double Doom |
M32 |
Master Men |
3:06.59 |
+0:25.31 |
134th |
276 |
Paul Judd |
6SEVEN Factory Racing |
M51 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:06.64 |
+0:25.36 |
135th |
212 |
Philip Verdin |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M35 |
Master Men |
3:06.83 |
+0:25.55 |
136th |
16 |
Martin McBrinn |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:06.96 |
+0:25.68 |
137th |
115 |
Craig Jones |
|
M23 |
Senior Men |
3:07.20 |
+0:25.92 |
138th |
170 |
Ben Greatorex |
|
M30 |
Master Men |
3:07.22 |
+0:25.94 |
139th |
136 |
Will Unett |
|
M17 |
Senior Men |
3:07.50 |
+0:26.22 |
140th |
200 |
Aaron Osborne |
|
M36 |
Master Men |
3:07.61 |
+0:26.33 |
141st |
210 |
Craig Town |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
3:07.67 |
+0:26.39 |
142nd |
105 |
Jonny Dixon |
S.LU.T |
M26 |
Senior Men |
3:07.69 |
+0:26.41 |
143rd |
168 |
Chun Fu |
Fu |
M29 |
Master Men |
3:07.71 |
+0:26.43 |
144th |
48 |
Matthew Crompton |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:07.89 |
+0:26.61 |
145th |
282 |
Mick Stott |
|
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:08.12 |
+0:26.84 |
146th |
116 |
Matthew Jones |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
3:08.39 |
+0:27.11 |
147th |
128 |
Conner Preston |
Team PBR |
M23 |
Senior Men |
3:08.79 |
+0:27.51 |
148th |
299 |
Ellie Jones |
One Planet Adventure |
F14 |
Under 30 Ladies |
3:09.14 |
+0:27.86 |
149th |
255 |
David Shelton |
Ruthless Roofers |
M47 |
Veteran Men |
3:09.19 |
+0:27.91 |
150th |
78 |
Iestyn Williams |
Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin |
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:09.27 |
+0:27.99 |
151st |
203 |
Andy Pearce |
|
M30 |
Master Men |
3:09.36 |
+0:28.08 |
152nd |
271 |
Michael Davies |
mbikes |
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:09.38 |
+0:28.10 |
153rd |
159 |
James Connolly |
|
M36 |
Master Men |
3:09.59 |
+0:28.31 |
154th |
164 |
Matt Edwards |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
3:09.71 |
+0:28.43 |
155th |
257 |
Benn Smith |
YT legend |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
3:09.85 |
+0:28.57 |
156th |
288 |
Richard Jones |
Giant ebike |
M52 |
E Bike |
3:09.94 |
+0:28.66 |
157th |
225 |
Jason Fieldsend |
|
M44 |
Veteran Men |
3:10.11 |
+0:28.83 |
158th |
110 |
Alex Halsall |
TCR |
M21 |
Senior Men |
3:10.14 |
+0:28.86 |
159th |
81 |
Callum Wilson |
Huddersfield Starwheelers |
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:10.28 |
+0:29.00 |
160th |
287 |
Cliff Fisher |
|
M52 |
E Bike |
3:10.44 |
+0:29.16 |
161st |
194 |
Luke Macwhirter |
Mondraker Riders Uk |
M30 |
Master Men |
3:10.48 |
+0:29.20 |
162nd |
88 |
Owen Benson |
|
M19 |
Senior Men |
3:10.63 |
+0:29.35 |
163rd |
273 |
Mark Hackett |
|
M56 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:10.68 |
+0:29.40 |
164th |
246 |
Lewis MacClelland |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M39 |
Veteran Men |
3:10.69 |
+0:29.41 |
165th |
46 |
Archie Clark |
Monster Sports Insurance |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:10.79 |
+0:29.51 |
166th |
8 |
Dominic Duke |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:11.03 |
+0:29.75 |
167th |
167 |
Ben Finney |
Splat Shop |
M38 |
Master Men |
3:11.29 |
+0:30.01 |
168th |
58 |
Alex Hickson |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:11.61 |
+0:30.33 |
169th |
45 |
Corne Burger |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:11.84 |
+0:30.56 |
170th |
96 |
Alex Carter |
|
M19 |
Senior Men |
3:11.93 |
+0:30.65 |
171st |
80 |
Joe Willoughby |
|
M13 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:12.17 |
+0:30.89 |
172nd |
218 |
Richie Allen |
|
M46 |
Veteran Men |
3:12.26 |
+0:30.98 |
173rd= |
208 |
Ben Thomas |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M31 |
Master Men |
3:12.29 |
+0:31.01 |
173rd= |
263 |
Neil Waters |
Neil Waters |
M44 |
Veteran Men |
3:12.29 |
+0:31.01 |
175th |
237 |
Andy Heywood |
|
M45 |
Veteran Men |
3:12.31 |
+0:31.03 |
176th |
44 |
Tom Brookes |
|
M12 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:12.35 |
+0:31.07 |
177th |
77 |
Elis Williams |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:12.44 |
+0:31.16 |
178th |
82 |
Samuel Wright |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:12.46 |
+0:31.18 |
179th |
13 |
Ben Griffiths |
Spokes 'n Hoes |
M28 |
Hardtail |
3:12.50 |
+0:31.22 |
180th |
61 |
Sam Johnston |
|
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:12.60 |
+0:31.32 |
181st |
79 |
Joseph Williams |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:12.61 |
+0:31.33 |
182nd |
43 |
Jolyon Benson |
ISL |
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:12.73 |
+0:31.45 |
183rd |
220 |
Mark Bantick |
Your Irrigation |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
3:13.08 |
+0:31.80 |
184th |
10 |
William Ewer |
Team Takisaki |
M36 |
Hardtail |
3:13.18 |
+0:31.90 |
185th |
53 |
Gruffydd Evans |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:13.34 |
+0:32.06 |
186th |
236 |
Geoff Hautman |
|
M48 |
Veteran Men |
3:13.39 |
+0:32.11 |
187th |
2 |
Kevin Corden |
|
M34 |
Pro Men |
3:13.42 |
+0:32.14 |
188th |
25 |
Sarah Collinson |
|
F26 |
Under 30 Ladies |
3:13.59 |
+0:32.31 |
189th |
27 |
Katie Hesden |
Beicwr Brenin |
F17 |
Under 30 Ladies |
3:14.15 |
+0:32.87 |
190th |
15 |
Heather Kay |
Stanton Bikes, Flow MTB |
F38 |
Over 30 Ladies |
3:14.16 |
+0:32.88 |
191st |
54 |
Scott Fisher |
Velo Ulverston |
M13 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:14.17 |
+0:32.89 |
192nd |
9 |
Gary Euston |
|
M36 |
Hardtail |
3:14.18 |
+0:32.90 |
193rd |
258 |
Mark Stead |
|
M40 |
Veteran Men |
3:14.33 |
+0:33.05 |
194th |
286 |
Phil Bridgewater |
|
M50 |
E Bike |
3:14.56 |
+0:33.28 |
195th |
163 |
Adam Dickinson |
Never Ready Racing |
M37 |
Master Men |
3:14.83 |
+0:33.55 |
196th |
60 |
Sean Jackson |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:14.85 |
+0:33.57 |
197th |
187 |
Richard Kapp |
|
M35 |
Master Men |
3:14.88 |
+0:33.60 |
198th |
274 |
Michael Harding |
SWS Weride |
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:15.08 |
+0:33.80 |
199th |
91 |
Sam Bowden |
ISL |
M19 |
Senior Men |
3:15.68 |
+0:34.40 |
200th |
183 |
Donovan Jones |
TCR |
M32 |
Master Men |
3:15.75 |
+0:34.47 |
201st |
92 |
Ellis Brackenbury |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M20 |
Senior Men |
3:15.82 |
+0:34.54 |
202nd |
97 |
Lawrence Chandler |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
3:16.01 |
+0:34.73 |
203rd= |
294 |
Darsh Sachdave |
|
M18 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:16.16 |
+0:34.88 |
203rd= |
11 |
Karl Greaves |
|
M37 |
Hardtail |
3:16.16 |
+0:34.88 |
205th |
234 |
Michael Harrington |
MMM |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
3:16.43 |
+0:35.15 |
206th |
123 |
Liam Moffatt |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
3:16.54 |
+0:35.26 |
207th |
30 |
Nadia Williams |
|
F27 |
Under 30 Ladies |
3:16.97 |
+0:35.69 |
208th |
261 |
Christopher Walker |
SWS Weride |
M43 |
Veteran Men |
3:17.25 |
+0:35.97 |
209th |
83 |
Thomas Akesson |
|
M23 |
Senior Men |
3:17.37 |
+0:36.09 |
210th |
211 |
Matthew Tyrrell |
|
M39 |
Master Men |
3:17.40 |
+0:36.12 |
211th |
158 |
Chris Coe |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
3:17.57 |
+0:36.29 |
212th |
270 |
Sean Corfe |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M49 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:17.70 |
+0:36.42 |
213th |
196 |
Ryan McCoy |
|
M34 |
Master Men |
3:18.03 |
+0:36.75 |
214th |
67 |
Matthew Penketh |
x |
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:18.06 |
+0:36.78 |
215th |
63 |
Joe Marshall |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:18.11 |
+0:36.83 |
216th |
260 |
Daniel Stephenson |
|
M47 |
Veteran Men |
3:18.56 |
+0:37.28 |
217th |
162 |
Anthony Davies |
Comedy Crew |
M33 |
Master Men |
3:18.83 |
+0:37.55 |
218th |
50 |
Ellis Dandy |
Dandy |
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:19.27 |
+0:37.99 |
219th |
32 |
Erika Exelby |
|
F30 |
Over 30 Ladies |
3:19.77 |
+0:38.49 |
220th |
47 |
Matt Cox |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:19.91 |
+0:38.63 |
221st |
153 |
Juan Pierre Burger |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
3:19.93 |
+0:38.65 |
222nd |
172 |
Martyn Green |
|
M34 |
Master Men |
3:20.13 |
+0:38.85 |
223rd |
74 |
Joe Suckley |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:20.37 |
+0:39.09 |
224th |
251 |
Nick Powell |
|
M49 |
Veteran Men |
3:20.65 |
+0:39.37 |
225th |
20 |
Ben Rowe |
Claire Rowe |
M17 |
Hardtail |
3:21.02 |
+0:39.74 |
226th |
76 |
Harry Wellock |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:21.44 |
+0:40.16 |
227th |
186 |
Ben Julian |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
3:21.64 |
+0:40.36 |
228th |
146 |
Daniel Bannister |
|
M31 |
Master Men |
3:21.78 |
+0:40.50 |
229th |
201 |
Adrian Osborne |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
3:22.25 |
+0:40.97 |
230th |
160 |
James Coombs |
|
M30 |
Master Men |
3:22.26 |
+0:40.98 |
231st |
127 |
Luke Pooley |
|
M17 |
Senior Men |
3:22.54 |
+0:41.26 |
232nd |
284 |
Philip Wright |
|
M53 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:22.58 |
+0:41.30 |
233rd |
23 |
Dave White |
|
M52 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:22.62 |
+0:41.34 |
234th |
176 |
Andrew Hardy |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
3:23.14 |
+0:41.86 |
235th |
229 |
Nathan Goudie |
|
M42 |
Veteran Men |
3:23.23 |
+0:41.95 |
236th |
33 |
Lisa Garside |
Benni Boy |
F51 |
Over 30 Ladies |
3:26.54 |
+0:45.26 |
237th |
283 |
Geraint Williams |
|
M54 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:26.93 |
+0:45.65 |
238th |
28 |
Heather Marples |
|
F25 |
Under 30 Ladies |
3:27.64 |
+0:46.36 |
239th |
72 |
Olly Stevens |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:27.89 |
+0:46.61 |
240th |
24 |
Stephanie Boyall |
|
F25 |
Under 30 Ladies |
3:28.50 |
+0:47.22 |
241st |
90 |
Dominic Bond |
|
M22 |
Senior Men |
3:28.77 |
+0:47.49 |
242nd |
42 |
William Bell |
|
M13 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:28.79 |
+0:47.51 |
243rd |
292 |
Chloe Meredith |
|
F26 |
Under 30 Ladies |
3:32.23 |
+0:50.95 |
244th |
31 |
Rebecca Bowen |
|
F38 |
Over 30 Ladies |
3:33.84 |
+0:52.56 |
245th |
124 |
Sam Moffatt |
|
M22 |
Senior Men |
3:34.14 |
+0:52.86 |
246th |
64 |
Jake McBrinn |
|
M14 |
Hardtail |
3:35.68 |
+0:54.40 |
247th |
296 |
Tod Buchanan |
Pinned TV |
M12 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:36.02 |
+0:54.74 |
248th |
279 |
Niall Pullinger |
Cccc |
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
3:36.13 |
+0:54.85 |
249th |
37 |
Harriet Pettingill |
Pinned Attire |
F32 |
Over 30 Ladies |
3:36.98 |
+0:55.70 |
250th |
19 |
Paul Robins |
|
M39 |
Hardtail |
3:39.81 |
+0:58.53 |
251st |
102 |
Daniel Crosby |
AXB Racing |
M17 |
Senior Men |
3:40.02 |
+0:58.74 |
252nd |
75 |
Henry Vella |
|
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:41.26 |
+0:59.98 |
253rd |
84 |
Richard Austin |
|
M21 |
Senior Men |
3:42.28 |
+1:01.00 |
254th |
224 |
Craig Dutnall |
|
M44 |
Veteran Men |
3:43.23 |
+1:01.95 |
255th |
290 |
Peter Mather |
AOAC |
M56 |
E Bike |
3:43.91 |
+1:02.63 |
256th |
34 |
Natalie Holland |
26 ain't dead |
F29 |
Over 30 Ladies |
3:45.33 |
+1:04.05 |
257th |
51 |
Jacob Dawson |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:48.38 |
+1:07.10 |
258th |
4 |
Jim Till |
Team Hixon |
M35 |
Pro Men |
3:48.52 |
+1:07.24 |
259th |
29 |
Jemma Pennington |
|
F25 |
Under 30 Ladies |
3:48.81 |
+1:07.53 |
260th |
35 |
Gemma Jones |
|
F36 |
Over 30 Ladies |
3:53.52 |
+1:12.24 |
261st |
181 |
Mark Jamieson |
|
M39 |
Master Men |
3:57.13 |
+1:15.85 |
262nd |
38 |
Iliana Portugues |
|
F38 |
Over 30 Ladies |
4:01.27 |
+1:19.99 |
263rd |
131 |
Jack Prosser |
|
M18 |
Senior Men |
4:02.45 |
+1:21.17 |
264th |
144 |
Jason Ainsley |
Mondraker Riders Uk |
M33 |
Master Men |
4:08.52 |
+1:27.24 |
265th |
198 |
James Nixon |
TCH Factory Racing |
M37 |
Master Men |
4:13.81 |
+1:32.53 |
266th |
36 |
Cheryl Necchi |
|
F39 |
Over 30 Ladies |
4:34.86 |
+1:53.58 |
267th |
62 |
James Langford |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
4:57.80 |
+2:16.52 |
268th |
85 |
Jack Bailey |
|
M20 |
Senior Men |
4:58.00 |
+2:16.72 |
269th |
185 |
Matt Jones |
Poomba Velo |
M36 |
Master Men |
5:14.22 |
+2:32.94 |
270th |
117 |
Tom Jones |
|
M18 |
Senior Men |
7:00.68 |
+4:19.40 |
271st |
66 |
Joel Payne |
Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin |
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
7:07.69 |
+4:26.41 |