1st |
141 |
Ed Williams |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M26 |
Senior Men |
1:54.04 |
|
2nd |
178 |
Sam Holmes |
|
M29 |
Master Men |
1:56.33 |
+0:02.29 |
3rd |
130 |
Mason Pritchard |
Team Skene |
M20 |
Senior Men |
1:56.99 |
+0:02.95 |
4th |
139 |
Robbie White |
KTM |
M17 |
Senior Men |
1:58.33 |
+0:04.29 |
5th |
118 |
David Kynaston |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
1:58.42 |
+0:04.38 |
6th |
55 |
Timothy Freeman |
Beics Brenin |
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:58.54 |
+0:04.50 |
7th |
175 |
Neil Halcrow |
Whyte Bikes |
M38 |
Master Men |
1:58.61 |
+0:04.57 |
8th |
301 |
Ben Jones |
|
M21 |
Senior Men |
1:58.70 |
+0:04.66 |
9th |
252 |
Steven Pyle |
Benni Boy |
M47 |
Veteran Men |
1:59.01 |
+0:04.97 |
10th |
171 |
James Green |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M31 |
Master Men |
1:59.03 |
+0:04.99 |
11th |
125 |
Brad Morgan |
Bill Nickson Cycles |
M27 |
Senior Men |
1:59.37 |
+0:05.33 |
12th |
111 |
James Harman |
Spokes 'n Hoes |
M26 |
Senior Men |
1:59.60 |
+0:05.56 |
13th |
73 |
Alex Storr |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
1:59.61 |
+0:05.57 |
14th |
250 |
Jamie Powell |
|
M40 |
Veteran Men |
1:59.96 |
+0:05.92 |
15th |
295 |
Jim Buchanan |
Pinned TV |
M47 |
Veteran Men |
1:59.98 |
+0:05.94 |
16th |
240 |
Charles Hutton |
|
M47 |
E Bike |
2:00.01 |
+0:05.97 |
17th |
147 |
George Bibby-Cheshire |
Cudd Army |
M32 |
Master Men |
2:00.27 |
+0:06.23 |
18th |
215 |
Simon Ward |
Indi Cycle Works |
M37 |
Master Men |
2:00.35 |
+0:06.31 |
19th |
198 |
James Nixon |
TCH Factory Racing |
M37 |
Master Men |
2:00.39 |
+0:06.35 |
20th |
205 |
Phil Sellors |
|
M39 |
Master Men |
2:00.46 |
+0:06.42 |
21st |
129 |
James Preston |
Team PBR |
M21 |
Senior Men |
2:00.70 |
+0:06.66 |
22nd |
157 |
Ben Clayton |
Kona Bikes |
M32 |
Master Men |
2:00.73 |
+0:06.69 |
23rd |
151 |
Chris Breeze |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
M31 |
Master Men |
2:00.91 |
+0:06.87 |
24th |
100 |
Scott Clifton |
OPA |
M18 |
Senior Men |
2:00.94 |
+0:06.90 |
25th |
238 |
Simon Hinchliffe |
Setchfield Cycles/Polished Racing |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
2:01.29 |
+0:07.25 |
26th= |
138 |
Duane Walker |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
2:01.38 |
+0:07.34 |
26th= |
177 |
Harry Harvey |
J E JAMES |
M30 |
Master Men |
2:01.38 |
+0:07.34 |
28th |
59 |
Jack Hutton |
|
M15 |
E Bike |
2:01.47 |
+0:07.43 |
29th |
17 |
Jamie Nelson |
|
M26 |
Hardtail |
2:01.61 |
+0:07.57 |
30th |
242 |
Carl Jennings |
Whyte Bikes |
M48 |
Veteran Men |
2:01.93 |
+0:07.89 |
31st |
145 |
Chris Atkin |
Hixon |
M36 |
Master Men |
2:01.94 |
+0:07.90 |
32nd |
148 |
Robert Birkenhead |
Cudd Army |
M36 |
Master Men |
2:02.36 |
+0:08.32 |
33rd |
297 |
Ellis Roberts |
Antur Stiniog |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:02.80 |
+0:08.76 |
34th |
69 |
Gabriel Seabridge |
Albion Cycling |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:02.86 |
+0:08.82 |
35th |
98 |
Ben Clark |
Ukbikesdepot.com |
M22 |
Senior Men |
2:03.02 |
+0:08.98 |
36th |
154 |
Pete Calkin |
Alf Jones Cycles |
M37 |
Master Men |
2:03.08 |
+0:09.04 |
37th |
103 |
Laurence Crossman-Emms |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
2:03.13 |
+0:09.09 |
38th |
219 |
Chris Ames |
MachenMigglyMoos |
M44 |
Veteran Men |
2:03.25 |
+0:09.21 |
39th |
169 |
Ben Goulding |
SlickandSlide/Burgtec/Unite |
M34 |
Master Men |
2:03.50 |
+0:09.46 |
40th |
99 |
Troy Clarke |
Red Unsaid Servicing / Caron Cycling Club |
M23 |
Senior Men |
2:03.68 |
+0:09.64 |
41st |
179 |
Dan Ilott |
Fenwicks |
M37 |
Master Men |
2:03.84 |
+0:09.80 |
42nd |
113 |
Oscar Home |
|
M17 |
Senior Men |
2:04.00 |
+0:09.96 |
43rd= |
254 |
Chris Schroder |
Epic Rides Wales |
M48 |
Veteran Men |
2:04.20 |
+0:10.16 |
43rd= |
298 |
Josh Pierce Jones |
GTR |
M28 |
Senior Men |
2:04.20 |
+0:10.16 |
45th |
89 |
Jamie Bew |
110% Bikes |
M24 |
Senior Men |
2:04.22 |
+0:10.18 |
46th |
192 |
Daniel Larkins |
Evo Tours |
M37 |
Master Men |
2:04.26 |
+0:10.22 |
47th |
259 |
Matt Steane |
Sponsor me |
M39 |
Veteran Men |
2:04.40 |
+0:10.36 |
48th |
182 |
Chris Jeffrie |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
2:04.76 |
+0:10.72 |
49th |
253 |
Khalid Rahmani |
Migglymoos |
M40 |
Veteran Men |
2:04.88 |
+0:10.84 |
50th |
40 |
Jack Ackroyd |
Shibden CC |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:05.30 |
+0:11.26 |
51st |
128 |
Conner Preston |
Team PBR |
M23 |
Senior Men |
2:05.41 |
+0:11.37 |
52nd |
135 |
Mark Tunnicliffe |
MMM |
M28 |
Senior Men |
2:05.49 |
+0:11.45 |
53rd |
161 |
Matthew Creech |
Ruthless Roofers |
M35 |
Master Men |
2:05.60 |
+0:11.56 |
54th |
120 |
Jamie Lindley |
Jwl91 |
M26 |
Senior Men |
2:05.61 |
+0:11.57 |
55th |
216 |
Daniel Williams |
Dan williams |
M30 |
Master Men |
2:05.70 |
+0:11.66 |
56th |
188 |
Kristian Kinealy |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
2:05.75 |
+0:11.71 |
57th |
228 |
Nick Gill |
|
M42 |
Veteran Men |
2:05.93 |
+0:11.89 |
58th |
49 |
Theo Cryer |
Crebist |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:06.10 |
+0:12.06 |
59th |
245 |
Jamie King |
|
M44 |
Veteran Men |
2:06.14 |
+0:12.10 |
60th |
235 |
Simon Hartley |
|
M39 |
Veteran Men |
2:06.36 |
+0:12.32 |
61st |
222 |
Dominic Cole |
|
M41 |
Veteran Men |
2:06.47 |
+0:12.43 |
62nd |
112 |
Dean Harnett |
|
M28 |
Senior Men |
2:06.62 |
+0:12.58 |
63rd |
184 |
Iwan Jones |
|
M31 |
Master Men |
2:07.07 |
+0:13.03 |
64th |
266 |
Justin Yates |
D. E. R. T |
M46 |
Veteran Men |
2:07.11 |
+0:13.07 |
65th |
204 |
Alex Picone-Chiodo |
Double Doom |
M31 |
Master Men |
2:07.18 |
+0:13.14 |
66th |
277 |
Roger Kay |
Kay Project |
M51 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:07.41 |
+0:13.37 |
67th |
241 |
Neale Jackson |
|
M42 |
Veteran Men |
2:07.47 |
+0:13.43 |
68th |
6 |
Jason Calvert |
|
M24 |
Hardtail |
2:07.58 |
+0:13.54 |
69th |
223 |
Paul Dodsley |
Tred Shop |
M47 |
Veteran Men |
2:07.72 |
+0:13.68 |
70th |
14 |
Andrew Jackson |
Potsy and Jackson Mountain Bike Action |
M25 |
Hardtail |
2:07.81 |
+0:13.77 |
71st |
275 |
Gareth Harris |
|
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:07.86 |
+0:13.82 |
72nd |
108 |
Evan Gordon |
|
M29 |
Senior Men |
2:07.89 |
+0:13.85 |
73rd |
243 |
Craig Jones |
|
M42 |
Veteran Men |
2:08.04 |
+0:14.00 |
74th |
5 |
James Williams |
Team Hixon |
M29 |
Pro Men |
2:08.36 |
+0:14.32 |
75th |
56 |
James Halliwell |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:08.40 |
+0:14.36 |
76th |
239 |
Shaun Holmes |
|
M40 |
Veteran Men |
2:08.79 |
+0:14.75 |
77th |
81 |
Callum Wilson |
Huddersfield Starwheelers |
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:08.82 |
+0:14.78 |
78th |
291 |
Gaz Moss |
|
M42 |
E Bike |
2:08.98 |
+0:14.94 |
79th |
93 |
Christopher Broom |
|
M27 |
Senior Men |
2:08.99 |
+0:14.95 |
80th |
68 |
Tom Powell |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:09.14 |
+0:15.10 |
81st |
4 |
Jim Till |
Team Hixon |
M35 |
Pro Men |
2:09.21 |
+0:15.17 |
82nd |
143 |
John Wingeatt |
|
M23 |
Senior Men |
2:09.35 |
+0:15.31 |
83rd |
117 |
Tom Jones |
|
M18 |
Senior Men |
2:09.63 |
+0:15.59 |
84th |
262 |
Leighton Walker |
Team Takisaki |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
2:09.66 |
+0:15.62 |
85th |
183 |
Donovan Jones |
TCR |
M32 |
Master Men |
2:09.72 |
+0:15.68 |
86th |
94 |
Josh Brown |
Privateer |
M18 |
Senior Men |
2:09.77 |
+0:15.73 |
87th |
140 |
Chris Williams |
Newbie |
M28 |
Senior Men |
2:09.86 |
+0:15.82 |
88th |
121 |
Declan Marsden |
|
M18 |
Senior Men |
2:09.89 |
+0:15.85 |
89th |
166 |
Danny Featherstone |
JE James Enduro |
M32 |
Master Men |
2:09.97 |
+0:15.93 |
90th |
3 |
Robert Jones |
One Planet Adventure |
M19 |
Senior Men |
2:10.01 |
+0:15.97 |
91st |
107 |
Fergus Funnell |
|
M25 |
Senior Men |
2:10.02 |
+0:15.98 |
92nd |
65 |
Jacob Payne |
Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin |
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:10.10 |
+0:16.06 |
93rd |
269 |
Chris Cooke |
Unit cycles ,MTB strap on |
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:10.28 |
+0:16.24 |
94th |
289 |
Lee Kelly |
|
M33 |
E Bike |
2:10.39 |
+0:16.35 |
95th |
152 |
Liam Briggs |
|
M35 |
Master Men |
2:10.40 |
+0:16.36 |
96th |
249 |
Gary Potts |
Potsy and Jackson Mountain Bike Action |
M43 |
Veteran Men |
2:10.46 |
+0:16.42 |
97th |
136 |
Will Unett |
|
M17 |
Senior Men |
2:10.86 |
+0:16.82 |
98th |
293 |
Daniel Bibby |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
2:10.92 |
+0:16.88 |
99th |
57 |
Zack Harrop |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:11.09 |
+0:17.05 |
100th |
265 |
Chris Wood |
|
M41 |
Veteran Men |
2:11.25 |
+0:17.21 |
101st |
193 |
Adam Linford |
Double Doom |
M32 |
Master Men |
2:11.50 |
+0:17.46 |
102nd |
272 |
Mike Entwistle |
|
M53 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:11.59 |
+0:17.55 |
103rd= |
18 |
Alex Roberton |
Sick Bicylce Co |
M20 |
Hardtail |
2:11.61 |
+0:17.57 |
103rd= |
281 |
Andrew Sadler |
Privit |
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:11.61 |
+0:17.57 |
105th |
199 |
Chris Ogden |
Ruthless Roofers |
M35 |
Master Men |
2:11.62 |
+0:17.58 |
106th |
104 |
Ben Davies |
|
M24 |
Senior Men |
2:11.67 |
+0:17.63 |
107th |
1 |
Martin Borkowski |
MMM |
M27 |
Pro Men |
2:11.76 |
+0:17.72 |
108th |
114 |
Michael Jacobs |
|
M29 |
Senior Men |
2:11.78 |
+0:17.74 |
109th |
70 |
Stef Simm |
Simm |
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:11.87 |
+0:17.83 |
110th |
168 |
Chun Fu |
Fu |
M29 |
Master Men |
2:11.98 |
+0:17.94 |
111th= |
174 |
Ryan Hagemann |
|
M36 |
Master Men |
2:12.10 |
+0:18.06 |
111th= |
173 |
Stephen Gudgeon |
Blackbox Industries |
M33 |
Master Men |
2:12.10 |
+0:18.06 |
113th |
142 |
Aaron Wilson |
Huddersfield Starwheelers |
M20 |
Senior Men |
2:12.16 |
+0:18.12 |
114th |
101 |
Andrew Cowling |
|
M17 |
Senior Men |
2:12.49 |
+0:18.45 |
115th= |
197 |
Simon Mitchell |
Splat Shop |
M36 |
Master Men |
2:12.63 |
+0:18.59 |
115th= |
212 |
Philip Verdin |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M35 |
Master Men |
2:12.63 |
+0:18.59 |
117th |
202 |
Matthew Packham |
|
M33 |
Master Men |
2:13.13 |
+0:19.09 |
118th |
21 |
Chris Taylor |
Team S.L.U.T |
M27 |
Hardtail |
2:13.20 |
+0:19.16 |
119th |
185 |
Matt Jones |
Poomba Velo |
M36 |
Master Men |
2:13.25 |
+0:19.21 |
120th |
48 |
Matthew Crompton |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:13.33 |
+0:19.29 |
121st |
208 |
Ben Thomas |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M31 |
Master Men |
2:13.41 |
+0:19.37 |
122nd |
232 |
Matt Goulding |
|
M42 |
Veteran Men |
2:13.44 |
+0:19.40 |
123rd |
214 |
David Ward |
Tred-Shop |
M30 |
Master Men |
2:13.64 |
+0:19.60 |
124th |
167 |
Ben Finney |
Splat Shop |
M38 |
Master Men |
2:13.86 |
+0:19.82 |
125th |
207 |
Anthony Thane |
Goonduro |
M31 |
Master Men |
2:13.94 |
+0:19.90 |
126th |
12 |
Matthew Greenwood |
Bangor University Cycling |
M20 |
Hardtail |
2:13.95 |
+0:19.91 |
127th= |
106 |
Matthew Duley |
Bangor University Cycling |
M21 |
Senior Men |
2:14.00 |
+0:19.96 |
127th= |
71 |
Luke Simmonds |
Beicwyr Brenin |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:14.00 |
+0:19.96 |
129th |
210 |
Craig Town |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
2:14.04 |
+0:20.00 |
130th |
206 |
Ian Sheldrake |
|
M37 |
Master Men |
2:14.05 |
+0:20.01 |
131st |
90 |
Dominic Bond |
|
M22 |
Senior Men |
2:14.22 |
+0:20.18 |
132nd |
268 |
Paul Appleton |
|
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:14.28 |
+0:20.24 |
133rd |
41 |
Matthew Baptista |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:14.40 |
+0:20.36 |
134th |
273 |
Mark Hackett |
|
M56 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:14.54 |
+0:20.50 |
135th |
15 |
Heather Kay |
Stanton Bikes, Flow MTB |
F38 |
Over 30 Ladies |
2:14.67 |
+0:20.63 |
136th |
22 |
Henry Unett |
|
M15 |
Hardtail |
2:14.71 |
+0:20.67 |
137th |
87 |
Rikki Barratt |
High Adventure OEC |
M26 |
Senior Men |
2:14.74 |
+0:20.70 |
138th |
86 |
Christian Ball |
|
M19 |
Senior Men |
2:14.75 |
+0:20.71 |
139th |
80 |
Joe Willoughby |
|
M13 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:14.90 |
+0:20.86 |
140th |
116 |
Matthew Jones |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
2:14.93 |
+0:20.89 |
141st |
58 |
Alex Hickson |
|
M17 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:15.01 |
+0:20.97 |
142nd |
109 |
Ryan Greenaway |
Foxy |
M22 |
Senior Men |
2:15.02 |
+0:20.98 |
143rd= |
263 |
Neil Waters |
Neil Waters |
M44 |
Veteran Men |
2:15.06 |
+0:21.02 |
143rd= |
115 |
Craig Jones |
|
M23 |
Senior Men |
2:15.06 |
+0:21.02 |
145th |
162 |
Anthony Davies |
Comedy Crew |
M33 |
Master Men |
2:15.13 |
+0:21.09 |
146th |
52 |
Edward Earle |
Cycle gear Halifax |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:15.22 |
+0:21.18 |
147th |
170 |
Ben Greatorex |
|
M30 |
Master Men |
2:15.23 |
+0:21.19 |
148th |
7 |
Sam Corden |
|
M30 |
Hardtail |
2:15.32 |
+0:21.28 |
149th |
276 |
Paul Judd |
6SEVEN Factory Racing |
M51 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:15.55 |
+0:21.51 |
150th |
237 |
Andy Heywood |
|
M45 |
Veteran Men |
2:15.74 |
+0:21.70 |
151st |
110 |
Alex Halsall |
TCR |
M21 |
Senior Men |
2:15.83 |
+0:21.79 |
152nd |
288 |
Richard Jones |
Giant ebike |
M52 |
E Bike |
2:15.86 |
+0:21.82 |
153rd |
278 |
Alan Percival |
|
M52 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:16.03 |
+0:21.99 |
154th |
299 |
Ellie Jones |
One Planet Adventure |
F14 |
Under 30 Ladies |
2:16.08 |
+0:22.04 |
155th |
119 |
Joesph Lee |
|
M25 |
Senior Men |
2:16.21 |
+0:22.17 |
156th |
13 |
Ben Griffiths |
Spokes 'n Hoes |
M28 |
Hardtail |
2:16.32 |
+0:22.28 |
157th |
67 |
Matthew Penketh |
x |
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:16.54 |
+0:22.50 |
158th |
78 |
Iestyn Williams |
Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin |
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:17.06 |
+0:23.02 |
159th |
218 |
Richie Allen |
|
M46 |
Veteran Men |
2:17.08 |
+0:23.04 |
160th |
246 |
Lewis MacClelland |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M39 |
Veteran Men |
2:17.17 |
+0:23.13 |
161st |
267 |
Andrew Appleton |
Superflex Gym |
M58 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:17.34 |
+0:23.30 |
162nd |
195 |
Greg Markley |
Wheelbase |
M38 |
Master Men |
2:17.35 |
+0:23.31 |
163rd |
46 |
Archie Clark |
Monster Sports Insurance |
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:17.38 |
+0:23.34 |
164th |
43 |
Jolyon Benson |
ISL |
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:17.49 |
+0:23.45 |
165th |
231 |
Dan Gould |
Oily Dan Race Team |
M43 |
Veteran Men |
2:17.55 |
+0:23.51 |
166th |
61 |
Sam Johnston |
|
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:17.57 |
+0:23.53 |
167th |
44 |
Tom Brookes |
|
M12 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:17.72 |
+0:23.68 |
168th |
158 |
Chris Coe |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
2:17.73 |
+0:23.69 |
169th |
88 |
Owen Benson |
|
M19 |
Senior Men |
2:17.99 |
+0:23.95 |
170th |
271 |
Michael Davies |
mbikes |
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:18.01 |
+0:23.97 |
171st |
82 |
Samuel Wright |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:18.04 |
+0:24.00 |
172nd |
16 |
Martin McBrinn |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:18.35 |
+0:24.31 |
173rd |
282 |
Mick Stott |
|
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:18.44 |
+0:24.40 |
174th |
270 |
Sean Corfe |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M49 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:18.61 |
+0:24.57 |
175th |
200 |
Aaron Osborne |
|
M36 |
Master Men |
2:18.92 |
+0:24.88 |
176th |
164 |
Matt Edwards |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
2:19.26 |
+0:25.22 |
177th |
257 |
Benn Smith |
YT legend |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
2:19.33 |
+0:25.29 |
178th |
77 |
Elis Williams |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:19.37 |
+0:25.33 |
179th |
203 |
Andy Pearce |
|
M30 |
Master Men |
2:19.59 |
+0:25.55 |
180th |
255 |
David Shelton |
Ruthless Roofers |
M47 |
Veteran Men |
2:19.71 |
+0:25.67 |
181st |
96 |
Alex Carter |
|
M19 |
Senior Men |
2:19.79 |
+0:25.75 |
182nd |
294 |
Darsh Sachdave |
|
M18 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:19.87 |
+0:25.83 |
183rd |
23 |
Dave White |
|
M52 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:20.29 |
+0:26.25 |
184th |
225 |
Jason Fieldsend |
|
M44 |
Veteran Men |
2:20.35 |
+0:26.31 |
185th |
91 |
Sam Bowden |
ISL |
M19 |
Senior Men |
2:20.43 |
+0:26.39 |
186th |
163 |
Adam Dickinson |
Never Ready Racing |
M37 |
Master Men |
2:20.44 |
+0:26.40 |
187th |
256 |
Shaun Sidebottom |
|
M48 |
Veteran Men |
2:20.55 |
+0:26.51 |
188th |
146 |
Daniel Bannister |
|
M31 |
Master Men |
2:20.76 |
+0:26.72 |
189th |
53 |
Gruffydd Evans |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:21.03 |
+0:26.99 |
190th= |
62 |
James Langford |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:21.26 |
+0:27.22 |
190th= |
9 |
Gary Euston |
|
M36 |
Hardtail |
2:21.26 |
+0:27.22 |
192nd |
287 |
Cliff Fisher |
|
M52 |
E Bike |
2:21.35 |
+0:27.31 |
193rd |
11 |
Karl Greaves |
|
M37 |
Hardtail |
2:21.42 |
+0:27.38 |
194th |
105 |
Jonny Dixon |
S.LU.T |
M26 |
Senior Men |
2:21.51 |
+0:27.47 |
195th |
50 |
Ellis Dandy |
Dandy |
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:21.65 |
+0:27.61 |
196th= |
92 |
Ellis Brackenbury |
Pedal & Crank CC |
M20 |
Senior Men |
2:21.72 |
+0:27.68 |
196th= |
25 |
Sarah Collinson |
|
F26 |
Under 30 Ladies |
2:21.72 |
+0:27.68 |
198th= |
274 |
Michael Harding |
SWS Weride |
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:21.80 |
+0:27.76 |
198th= |
191 |
Rob Lake |
Splat Shop |
M36 |
Master Men |
2:21.80 |
+0:27.76 |
200th= |
79 |
Joseph Williams |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:21.82 |
+0:27.78 |
200th= |
201 |
Adrian Osborne |
|
M38 |
Master Men |
2:21.82 |
+0:27.78 |
202nd |
187 |
Richard Kapp |
|
M35 |
Master Men |
2:22.04 |
+0:28.00 |
203rd |
176 |
Andrew Hardy |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
2:22.47 |
+0:28.43 |
204th |
10 |
William Ewer |
Team Takisaki |
M36 |
Hardtail |
2:22.63 |
+0:28.59 |
205th |
258 |
Mark Stead |
|
M40 |
Veteran Men |
2:22.71 |
+0:28.67 |
206th |
97 |
Lawrence Chandler |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
2:22.82 |
+0:28.78 |
207th |
153 |
Juan Pierre Burger |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
2:23.04 |
+0:29.00 |
208th= |
60 |
Sean Jackson |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:23.10 |
+0:29.06 |
208th= |
229 |
Nathan Goudie |
|
M42 |
Veteran Men |
2:23.10 |
+0:29.06 |
210th |
54 |
Scott Fisher |
Velo Ulverston |
M13 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:23.11 |
+0:29.07 |
211th |
172 |
Martyn Green |
|
M34 |
Master Men |
2:23.18 |
+0:29.14 |
212th |
194 |
Luke Macwhirter |
Mondraker Riders Uk |
M30 |
Master Men |
2:23.26 |
+0:29.22 |
213th |
234 |
Michael Harrington |
MMM |
M41 |
Veteran Men |
2:23.34 |
+0:29.30 |
214th |
196 |
Ryan McCoy |
|
M34 |
Master Men |
2:23.41 |
+0:29.37 |
215th |
83 |
Thomas Akesson |
|
M23 |
Senior Men |
2:23.59 |
+0:29.55 |
216th |
76 |
Harry Wellock |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:24.15 |
+0:30.11 |
217th |
261 |
Christopher Walker |
SWS Weride |
M43 |
Veteran Men |
2:24.19 |
+0:30.15 |
218th |
74 |
Joe Suckley |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:24.21 |
+0:30.17 |
219th |
123 |
Liam Moffatt |
|
M26 |
Senior Men |
2:24.58 |
+0:30.54 |
220th |
63 |
Joe Marshall |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:24.97 |
+0:30.93 |
221st |
286 |
Phil Bridgewater |
|
M50 |
E Bike |
2:25.02 |
+0:30.98 |
222nd |
159 |
James Connolly |
|
M36 |
Master Men |
2:25.21 |
+0:31.17 |
223rd |
45 |
Corne Burger |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:25.48 |
+0:31.44 |
224th |
220 |
Mark Bantick |
Your Irrigation |
M42 |
Veteran Men |
2:26.34 |
+0:32.30 |
225th |
211 |
Matthew Tyrrell |
|
M39 |
Master Men |
2:27.03 |
+0:32.99 |
226th |
27 |
Katie Hesden |
Beicwr Brenin |
F17 |
Under 30 Ladies |
2:27.42 |
+0:33.38 |
227th |
127 |
Luke Pooley |
|
M17 |
Senior Men |
2:27.70 |
+0:33.66 |
228th= |
32 |
Erika Exelby |
|
F30 |
Over 30 Ladies |
2:28.27 |
+0:34.23 |
228th= |
28 |
Heather Marples |
|
F25 |
Under 30 Ladies |
2:28.27 |
+0:34.23 |
230th |
2 |
Kevin Corden |
|
M34 |
Pro Men |
2:28.39 |
+0:34.35 |
231st |
251 |
Nick Powell |
|
M49 |
Veteran Men |
2:28.47 |
+0:34.43 |
232nd |
30 |
Nadia Williams |
|
F27 |
Under 30 Ladies |
2:29.38 |
+0:35.34 |
233rd |
72 |
Olly Stevens |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:29.59 |
+0:35.55 |
234th |
260 |
Daniel Stephenson |
|
M47 |
Veteran Men |
2:30.17 |
+0:36.13 |
235th |
20 |
Ben Rowe |
Claire Rowe |
M17 |
Hardtail |
2:30.86 |
+0:36.82 |
236th |
33 |
Lisa Garside |
Benni Boy |
F51 |
Over 30 Ladies |
2:31.27 |
+0:37.23 |
237th |
8 |
Dominic Duke |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:31.37 |
+0:37.33 |
238th |
160 |
James Coombs |
|
M30 |
Master Men |
2:31.72 |
+0:37.68 |
239th |
186 |
Ben Julian |
|
M32 |
Master Men |
2:32.03 |
+0:37.99 |
240th |
296 |
Tod Buchanan |
Pinned TV |
M12 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:32.28 |
+0:38.24 |
241st |
284 |
Philip Wright |
|
M53 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:32.69 |
+0:38.65 |
242nd |
42 |
William Bell |
|
M13 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:33.01 |
+0:38.97 |
243rd |
102 |
Daniel Crosby |
AXB Racing |
M17 |
Senior Men |
2:33.04 |
+0:39.00 |
244th |
283 |
Geraint Williams |
|
M54 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:33.16 |
+0:39.12 |
245th |
279 |
Niall Pullinger |
Cccc |
M50 |
Grand Vet Men |
2:33.26 |
+0:39.22 |
246th |
236 |
Geoff Hautman |
|
M48 |
Veteran Men |
2:34.64 |
+0:40.60 |
247th |
51 |
Jacob Dawson |
|
M15 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:35.00 |
+0:40.96 |
248th |
84 |
Richard Austin |
|
M21 |
Senior Men |
2:35.35 |
+0:41.31 |
249th |
292 |
Chloe Meredith |
|
F26 |
Under 30 Ladies |
2:35.67 |
+0:41.63 |
250th |
75 |
Henry Vella |
|
M14 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:38.20 |
+0:44.16 |
251st |
37 |
Harriet Pettingill |
Pinned Attire |
F32 |
Over 30 Ladies |
2:38.69 |
+0:44.65 |
252nd |
64 |
Jake McBrinn |
|
M14 |
Hardtail |
2:38.84 |
+0:44.80 |
253rd |
31 |
Rebecca Bowen |
|
F38 |
Over 30 Ladies |
2:38.87 |
+0:44.83 |
254th |
47 |
Matt Cox |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
2:40.20 |
+0:46.16 |
255th |
124 |
Sam Moffatt |
|
M22 |
Senior Men |
2:40.82 |
+0:46.78 |
256th |
24 |
Stephanie Boyall |
|
F25 |
Under 30 Ladies |
2:42.42 |
+0:48.38 |
257th |
19 |
Paul Robins |
|
M39 |
Hardtail |
2:42.63 |
+0:48.59 |
258th |
34 |
Natalie Holland |
26 ain't dead |
F29 |
Over 30 Ladies |
2:43.49 |
+0:49.45 |
259th |
290 |
Peter Mather |
AOAC |
M56 |
E Bike |
2:49.61 |
+0:55.57 |
260th |
29 |
Jemma Pennington |
|
F25 |
Under 30 Ladies |
2:49.77 |
+0:55.73 |
261st |
144 |
Jason Ainsley |
Mondraker Riders Uk |
M33 |
Master Men |
2:53.11 |
+0:59.07 |
262nd |
38 |
Iliana Portugues |
|
F38 |
Over 30 Ladies |
2:54.25 |
+1:00.21 |
263rd |
224 |
Craig Dutnall |
|
M44 |
Veteran Men |
2:56.92 |
+1:02.88 |
264th |
131 |
Jack Prosser |
|
M18 |
Senior Men |
2:58.86 |
+1:04.82 |
265th |
300 |
Ewan Medinger |
|
M16 |
Under 18 Boys |
3:02.29 |
+1:08.25 |
266th |
35 |
Gemma Jones |
|
F36 |
Over 30 Ladies |
3:04.38 |
+1:10.34 |
267th |
181 |
Mark Jamieson |
|
M39 |
Master Men |
3:15.09 |
+1:21.05 |
268th |
85 |
Jack Bailey |
|
M20 |
Senior Men |
3:25.38 |
+1:31.34 |
269th |
36 |
Cheryl Necchi |
|
F39 |
Over 30 Ladies |
3:37.29 |
+1:43.25 |