SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Welsh Enduro Series R3 - Llandegla - 30-Jun-2018 - Master Men - Big Jim
...return to index
Master Men - Big Jim
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Gender/Age
Time
Behind
1st
175
Neil Halcrow
Whyte Bikes
M38
2:42.14
2nd
178
Sam Holmes
M29
2:44.48
+0:02.34
3rd
171
James Green
Leisure Lakes Bikes
M31
2:44.89
+0:02.75
4th
151
Chris Breeze
Leisure Lakes Bikes
M31
2:46.78
+0:04.64
5th
145
Chris Atkin
Hixon
M36
2:47.09
+0:04.95
6th
177
Harry Harvey
J E JAMES
M30
2:47.46
+0:05.32
7th
147
George Bibby-Cheshire
Cudd Army
M32
2:48.85
+0:06.71
8th
179
Dan Ilott
Fenwicks
M37
2:49.95
+0:07.81
9th
215
Simon Ward
Indi Cycle Works
M37
2:50.35
+0:08.21
10th
148
Robert Birkenhead
Cudd Army
M36
2:50.60
+0:08.46
11th
205
Phil Sellors
M39
2:51.66
+0:09.52
12th
157
Ben Clayton
Kona Bikes
M32
2:51.86
+0:09.72
13th
182
Chris Jeffrie
M38
2:51.97
+0:09.83
14th
204
Alex Picone-Chiodo
Double Doom
M31
2:53.62
+0:11.48
15th
169
Ben Goulding
SlickandSlide/Burgtec/Unite
M34
2:53.89
+0:11.75
16th
192
Daniel Larkins
Evo Tours
M37
2:54.34
+0:12.20
17th
188
Kristian Kinealy
M38
2:54.38
+0:12.24
18th
154
Pete Calkin
Alf Jones Cycles
M37
2:57.30
+0:15.16
19th
166
Danny Featherstone
JE James Enduro
M32
2:58.17
+0:16.03
20th
161
Matthew Creech
Ruthless Roofers
M35
2:58.64
+0:16.50
21st
174
Ryan Hagemann
M36
2:58.65
+0:16.51
22nd
199
Chris Ogden
Ruthless Roofers
M35
2:59.59
+0:17.45
23rd
197
Simon Mitchell
Splat Shop
M36
2:59.93
+0:17.79
24th
216
Daniel Williams
Dan williams
M30
3:00.39
+0:18.25
25th
191
Rob Lake
Splat Shop
M36
3:00.43
+0:18.29
26th
173
Stephen Gudgeon
Blackbox Industries
M33
3:01.58
+0:19.44
27th
195
Greg Markley
Wheelbase
M38
3:02.43
+0:20.29
28th
214
David Ward
Tred-Shop
M30
3:03.04
+0:20.90
29th
152
Liam Briggs
M35
3:03.81
+0:21.67
30th
293
Daniel Bibby
M38
3:04.14
+0:22.00
31st
184
Iwan Jones
M31
3:04.41
+0:22.27
32nd
202
Matthew Packham
M33
3:05.12
+0:22.98
33rd
206
Ian Sheldrake
M37
3:05.26
+0:23.12
34th
207
Anthony Thane
Goonduro
M31
3:06.09
+0:23.95
35th
193
Adam Linford
Double Doom
M32
3:06.59
+0:24.45
36th
212
Philip Verdin
Pedal & Crank CC
M35
3:06.83
+0:24.69
37th
170
Ben Greatorex
M30
3:07.22
+0:25.08
38th
200
Aaron Osborne
M36
3:07.61
+0:25.47
39th
210
Craig Town
M32
3:07.67
+0:25.53
40th
168
Chun Fu
Fu
M29
3:07.71
+0:25.57
41st
203
Andy Pearce
M30
3:09.36
+0:27.22
42nd
159
James Connolly
M36
3:09.59
+0:27.45
43rd
164
Matt Edwards
M32
3:09.71
+0:27.57
44th
194
Luke Macwhirter
Mondraker Riders Uk
M30
3:10.48
+0:28.34
45th
167
Ben Finney
Splat Shop
M38
3:11.29
+0:29.15
46th
208
Ben Thomas
Pedal & Crank CC
M31
3:12.29
+0:30.15
47th
163
Adam Dickinson
Never Ready Racing
M37
3:14.83
+0:32.69
48th
187
Richard Kapp
M35
3:14.88
+0:32.74
49th
183
Donovan Jones
TCR
M32
3:15.75
+0:33.61
50th
211
Matthew Tyrrell
M39
3:17.40
+0:35.26
51st
158
Chris Coe
M32
3:17.57
+0:35.43
52nd
196
Ryan McCoy
M34
3:18.03
+0:35.89
53rd
162
Anthony Davies
Comedy Crew
M33
3:18.83
+0:36.69
54th
153
Juan Pierre Burger
M32
3:19.93
+0:37.79
55th
172
Martyn Green
M34
3:20.13
+0:37.99
56th
186
Ben Julian
M32
3:21.64
+0:39.50
57th
146
Daniel Bannister
M31
3:21.78
+0:39.64
58th
201
Adrian Osborne
M38
3:22.25
+0:40.11
59th
160
James Coombs
M30
3:22.26
+0:40.12
60th
176
Andrew Hardy
M32
3:23.14
+0:41.00
61st
181
Mark Jamieson
M39
3:57.13
+1:14.99
62nd
144
Jason Ainsley
Mondraker Riders Uk
M33
4:08.52
+1:26.38
63rd
198
James Nixon
TCH Factory Racing
M37
4:13.81
+1:31.67
64th
185
Matt Jones
Poomba Velo
M36
5:14.22
+2:32.08
Back to Top