SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Welsh Enduro Series R3 - Llandegla - 30-Jun-2018 - Senior Men - Red to Lower B
...return to index
Senior Men - Red to Lower B
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Gender/Age
Time
Behind
1st
141
Ed Williams
Leisure Lakes Bikes
M26
1:54.04
2nd
130
Mason Pritchard
Team Skene
M20
1:56.99
+0:02.95
3rd
139
Robbie White
KTM
M17
1:58.33
+0:04.29
4th
118
David Kynaston
M24
1:58.42
+0:04.38
5th
301
Ben Jones
M21
1:58.70
+0:04.66
6th
125
Brad Morgan
Bill Nickson Cycles
M27
1:59.37
+0:05.33
7th
111
James Harman
Spokes 'n Hoes
M26
1:59.60
+0:05.56
8th
129
James Preston
Team PBR
M21
2:00.70
+0:06.66
9th
100
Scott Clifton
OPA
M18
2:00.94
+0:06.90
10th
138
Duane Walker
M27
2:01.38
+0:07.34
11th
98
Ben Clark
Ukbikesdepot.com
M22
2:03.02
+0:08.98
12th
103
Laurence Crossman-Emms
M27
2:03.13
+0:09.09
13th
99
Troy Clarke
Red Unsaid Servicing / Caron Cycling Club
M23
2:03.68
+0:09.64
14th
113
Oscar Home
M17
2:04.00
+0:09.96
15th
298
Josh Pierce Jones
GTR
M28
2:04.20
+0:10.16
16th
89
Jamie Bew
110% Bikes
M24
2:04.22
+0:10.18
17th
128
Conner Preston
Team PBR
M23
2:05.41
+0:11.37
18th
135
Mark Tunnicliffe
MMM
M28
2:05.49
+0:11.45
19th
120
Jamie Lindley
Jwl91
M26
2:05.61
+0:11.57
20th
112
Dean Harnett
M28
2:06.62
+0:12.58
21st
108
Evan Gordon
M29
2:07.89
+0:13.85
22nd
93
Christopher Broom
M27
2:08.99
+0:14.95
23rd
143
John Wingeatt
M23
2:09.35
+0:15.31
24th
117
Tom Jones
M18
2:09.63
+0:15.59
25th
94
Josh Brown
Privateer
M18
2:09.77
+0:15.73
26th
140
Chris Williams
Newbie
M28
2:09.86
+0:15.82
27th
121
Declan Marsden
M18
2:09.89
+0:15.85
28th
3
Robert Jones
One Planet Adventure
M19
2:10.01
+0:15.97
29th
107
Fergus Funnell
M25
2:10.02
+0:15.98
30th
136
Will Unett
M17
2:10.86
+0:16.82
31st
104
Ben Davies
M24
2:11.67
+0:17.63
32nd
114
Michael Jacobs
M29
2:11.78
+0:17.74
33rd
142
Aaron Wilson
Huddersfield Starwheelers
M20
2:12.16
+0:18.12
34th
101
Andrew Cowling
M17
2:12.49
+0:18.45
35th
106
Matthew Duley
Bangor University Cycling
M21
2:14.00
+0:19.96
36th
90
Dominic Bond
M22
2:14.22
+0:20.18
37th
87
Rikki Barratt
High Adventure OEC
M26
2:14.74
+0:20.70
38th
86
Christian Ball
M19
2:14.75
+0:20.71
39th
116
Matthew Jones
M26
2:14.93
+0:20.89
40th
109
Ryan Greenaway
Foxy
M22
2:15.02
+0:20.98
41st
115
Craig Jones
M23
2:15.06
+0:21.02
42nd
110
Alex Halsall
TCR
M21
2:15.83
+0:21.79
43rd
119
Joesph Lee
M25
2:16.21
+0:22.17
44th
88
Owen Benson
M19
2:17.99
+0:23.95
45th
96
Alex Carter
M19
2:19.79
+0:25.75
46th
91
Sam Bowden
ISL
M19
2:20.43
+0:26.39
47th
105
Jonny Dixon
S.LU.T
M26
2:21.51
+0:27.47
48th
92
Ellis Brackenbury
Pedal & Crank CC
M20
2:21.72
+0:27.68
49th
97
Lawrence Chandler
M26
2:22.82
+0:28.78
50th
83
Thomas Akesson
M23
2:23.59
+0:29.55
51st
123
Liam Moffatt
M26
2:24.58
+0:30.54
52nd
127
Luke Pooley
M17
2:27.70
+0:33.66
53rd
102
Daniel Crosby
AXB Racing
M17
2:33.04
+0:39.00
54th
84
Richard Austin
M21
2:35.35
+0:41.31
55th
124
Sam Moffatt
M22
2:40.82
+0:46.78
56th
131
Jack Prosser
M18
2:58.86
+1:04.82
57th
85
Jack Bailey
M20
3:25.38
+1:31.34
Back to Top