SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Welsh Enduro Series R3 - Llandegla - 30-Jun-2018 - Under 18 Boys - Dave the fox
...return to index
Under 18 Boys - Dave the fox
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Gender/Age
Time
Behind
1st
55
Timothy Freeman
Beics Brenin
M16
1:29.52
2nd
73
Alex Storr
M17
1:29.84
+0:00.32
3rd
40
Jack Ackroyd
Shibden CC
M15
1:32.63
+0:03.11
4th
69
Gabriel Seabridge
Albion Cycling
M15
1:33.11
+0:03.59
5th
297
Ellis Roberts
Antur Stiniog
M15
1:33.75
+0:04.23
6th
62
James Langford
M15
1:34.95
+0:05.43
7th
49
Theo Cryer
Crebist
M15
1:35.76
+0:06.24
8th
68
Tom Powell
M17
1:35.88
+0:06.36
9th
57
Zack Harrop
M15
1:36.21
+0:06.69
10th
65
Jacob Payne
Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin
M14
1:37.59
+0:08.07
11th
71
Luke Simmonds
Beicwyr Brenin
M15
1:38.25
+0:08.73
12th
41
Matthew Baptista
M15
1:38.88
+0:09.36
13th
81
Callum Wilson
Huddersfield Starwheelers
M17
1:38.98
+0:09.46
14th
56
James Halliwell
M17
1:39.41
+0:09.89
15th
58
Alex Hickson
M17
1:40.19
+0:10.67
16th
300
Ewan Medinger
M16
1:40.30
+0:10.78
17th
52
Edward Earle
Cycle gear Halifax
M15
1:40.32
+0:10.80
18th
80
Joe Willoughby
M13
1:40.42
+0:10.90
19th=
48
Matthew Crompton
M15
1:40.47
+0:10.95
19th=
46
Archie Clark
Monster Sports Insurance
M15
1:40.47
+0:10.95
21st
78
Iestyn Williams
Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin
M14
1:40.60
+0:11.08
22nd
79
Joseph Williams
M15
1:41.57
+0:12.05
23rd
43
Jolyon Benson
ISL
M16
1:42.25
+0:12.73
24th
74
Joe Suckley
M16
1:42.49
+0:12.97
25th
61
Sam Johnston
M14
1:42.59
+0:13.07
26th
67
Matthew Penketh
x
M16
1:42.63
+0:13.11
27th
16
Martin McBrinn
M15
1:42.90
+0:13.38
28th
82
Samuel Wright
M15
1:43.07
+0:13.55
29th
70
Stef Simm
Simm
M16
1:43.11
+0:13.59
30th
8
Dominic Duke
M15
1:43.76
+0:14.24
31st
44
Tom Brookes
M12
1:44.05
+0:14.53
32nd
50
Ellis Dandy
Dandy
M14
1:44.11
+0:14.59
33rd
77
Elis Williams
M15
1:44.39
+0:14.87
34th
60
Sean Jackson
M16
1:45.63
+0:16.11
35th
53
Gruffydd Evans
M16
1:45.75
+0:16.23
36th
54
Scott Fisher
Velo Ulverston
M13
1:46.15
+0:16.63
37th
294
Darsh Sachdave
M18
1:47.19
+0:17.67
38th
45
Corne Burger
M16
1:47.61
+0:18.09
39th
63
Joe Marshall
M16
1:47.73
+0:18.21
40th
76
Harry Wellock
M15
1:48.16
+0:18.64
41st
47
Matt Cox
M16
1:50.09
+0:20.57
42nd
296
Tod Buchanan
Pinned TV
M12
1:54.46
+0:24.94
43rd
42
William Bell
M13
1:54.61
+0:25.09
44th
75
Henry Vella
M14
1:54.70
+0:25.18
45th
72
Olly Stevens
M16
1:54.97
+0:25.45
46th
51
Jacob Dawson
M15
2:03.58
+0:34.06
Back to Top