SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Welsh Enduro Series R3 - Llandegla - 30-Jun-2018 - Under 18 Boys - Red to Lower B
...return to index
Under 18 Boys - Red to Lower B
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Gender/Age
Time
Behind
1st
55
Timothy Freeman
Beics Brenin
M16
1:58.54
2nd
73
Alex Storr
M17
1:59.61
+0:01.07
3rd
297
Ellis Roberts
Antur Stiniog
M15
2:02.80
+0:04.26
4th
69
Gabriel Seabridge
Albion Cycling
M15
2:02.86
+0:04.32
5th
40
Jack Ackroyd
Shibden CC
M15
2:05.30
+0:06.76
6th
49
Theo Cryer
Crebist
M15
2:06.10
+0:07.56
7th
56
James Halliwell
M17
2:08.40
+0:09.86
8th
81
Callum Wilson
Huddersfield Starwheelers
M17
2:08.82
+0:10.28
9th
68
Tom Powell
M17
2:09.14
+0:10.60
10th
65
Jacob Payne
Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin
M14
2:10.10
+0:11.56
11th
57
Zack Harrop
M15
2:11.09
+0:12.55
12th
70
Stef Simm
Simm
M16
2:11.87
+0:13.33
13th
48
Matthew Crompton
M15
2:13.33
+0:14.79
14th
71
Luke Simmonds
Beicwyr Brenin
M15
2:14.00
+0:15.46
15th
41
Matthew Baptista
M15
2:14.40
+0:15.86
16th
80
Joe Willoughby
M13
2:14.90
+0:16.36
17th
58
Alex Hickson
M17
2:15.01
+0:16.47
18th
52
Edward Earle
Cycle gear Halifax
M15
2:15.22
+0:16.68
19th
67
Matthew Penketh
x
M16
2:16.54
+0:18.00
20th
78
Iestyn Williams
Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin
M14
2:17.06
+0:18.52
21st
46
Archie Clark
Monster Sports Insurance
M15
2:17.38
+0:18.84
22nd
43
Jolyon Benson
ISL
M16
2:17.49
+0:18.95
23rd
61
Sam Johnston
M14
2:17.57
+0:19.03
24th
44
Tom Brookes
M12
2:17.72
+0:19.18
25th
82
Samuel Wright
M15
2:18.04
+0:19.50
26th
16
Martin McBrinn
M15
2:18.35
+0:19.81
27th
77
Elis Williams
M15
2:19.37
+0:20.83
28th
294
Darsh Sachdave
M18
2:19.87
+0:21.33
29th
53
Gruffydd Evans
M16
2:21.03
+0:22.49
30th
62
James Langford
M15
2:21.26
+0:22.72
31st
50
Ellis Dandy
Dandy
M14
2:21.65
+0:23.11
32nd
79
Joseph Williams
M15
2:21.82
+0:23.28
33rd
60
Sean Jackson
M16
2:23.10
+0:24.56
34th
54
Scott Fisher
Velo Ulverston
M13
2:23.11
+0:24.57
35th
76
Harry Wellock
M15
2:24.15
+0:25.61
36th
74
Joe Suckley
M16
2:24.21
+0:25.67
37th
63
Joe Marshall
M16
2:24.97
+0:26.43
38th
45
Corne Burger
M16
2:25.48
+0:26.94
39th
72
Olly Stevens
M16
2:29.59
+0:31.05
40th
8
Dominic Duke
M15
2:31.37
+0:32.83
41st
296
Tod Buchanan
Pinned TV
M12
2:32.28
+0:33.74
42nd
42
William Bell
M13
2:33.01
+0:34.47
43rd
51
Jacob Dawson
M15
2:35.00
+0:36.46
44th
75
Henry Vella
M14
2:38.20
+0:39.66
45th
47
Matt Cox
M16
2:40.20
+0:41.66
46th
300
Ewan Medinger
M16
3:02.29
+1:03.75
Back to Top