1st |
5 |
Sam Shucksmith |
Whyte Bikes |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
3:32.98 |
|
|
2nd |
1 |
Sam Flockhart |
Intense Racing UK |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
3:38.33 |
+0:05.35 |
|
3rd |
2 |
Ian Austermuhle |
Hope Technology |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
3:41.71 |
+0:08.73 |
|
4th |
27 |
Sean Robinson |
BOTV racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
3:47.01 |
+0:14.03 |
|
5th |
4 |
Ajay Jones |
Intense Racing UK |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
3:52.56 |
+0:19.58 |
|
6th |
90 |
Dan Farrer |
Splat shop |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
3:53.74 |
+0:20.76 |
|
7th |
6 |
Mat Wright |
Peddlers cycles |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
3:54.02 |
+0:21.04 |
|
8th |
28 |
Richard Wood |
Unsponsored |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
3:56.64 |
+0:23.66 |
|
9th |
25 |
Ian Cation |
Wheelbase |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
4:01.43 |
+0:28.45 |
|
10th |
13 |
Martyn Alderson |
Stif |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
4:03.41 |
+0:30.43 |
|
11th |
68 |
Thomas Milner |
Team Colin |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
4:04.55 |
+0:31.57 |
|
12th |
49 |
Harry Harvey |
Team Tree Magnet |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
4:04.63 |
+0:31.65 |
|
13th |
748 |
Eli Wright |
Stif Cycles |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
4:06.46 |
+0:33.48 |
|
14th |
759 |
Ben Smith-Price |
|
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
4:07.87 |
+0:34.89 |
|
15th |
159 |
Frazer Clacherty |
Yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
4:11.84 |
+0:38.86 |
|
16th |
15 |
Jack Harker |
Stif Cycles |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
4:11.86 |
+0:38.88 |
|
17th |
160 |
Luke Ellwood |
Yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
4:12.46 |
+0:39.48 |
|
18th |
744 |
Sam Holmes |
|
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
4:14.40 |
+0:41.42 |
|
19th |
9 |
Tom Hick |
VC York |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:15.73 |
+0:42.75 |
|
20th |
46 |
Jack Malone |
Dazza lubes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:20.38 |
+0:47.40 |
|
21st |
218 |
Murray Roe |
Night Ride |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:27.00 |
+0:54.02 |
|
22nd |
561 |
Jamie Bew |
Abewsers |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
4:29.37 |
+0:56.39 |
|
23rd |
500 |
Dean Oxley |
|
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:29.79 |
+0:56.81 |
|
24th |
261 |
Rob Waite |
rob waite |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
4:30.10 |
+0:57.12 |
|
25th |
47 |
Joe Malone |
Dazza lubes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:30.16 |
+0:57.18 |
|
26th |
94 |
Rick Ellis |
Team awesome |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
4:30.23 |
+0:57.25 |
|
27th |
110 |
Andrew Fawcett |
atgni |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:30.40 |
+0:57.42 |
|
28th |
93 |
Andrew Heaton |
Team awesome |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
4:31.83 |
+0:58.85 |
|
29th |
207 |
Pete Rees |
Mountain Bike Garage |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:31.93 |
+0:58.95 |
|
30th |
752 |
Ed Thomsett |
MBUK |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
4:32.73 |
+0:59.75 |
|
31st |
29 |
Craig Johnson |
Spiderman racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:33.47 |
+1:00.49 |
|
32nd |
37 |
David Stonehouse |
Botv racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:34.78 |
+1:01.80 |
|
33rd |
742 |
Mark Dowson |
Worth a bash |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
4:35.65 |
+1:02.67 |
|
34th |
24 |
Kieron Bakewell |
Ride Leeds |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:36.40 |
+1:03.42 |
|
35th |
67 |
Krystian Jones |
Team Colin |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:37.37 |
+1:04.39 |
|
36th |
154 |
Henry Jackson |
yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
4:37.78 |
+1:04.80 |
|
37th |
19 |
Josh Noble |
BIke Scene |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
4:40.55 |
+1:07.57 |
|
38th |
746 |
Harry Hemmingway |
|
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
4:42.95 |
+1:09.97 |
|
39th |
16 |
Arthur Sands |
Niddmtb |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
4:43.77 |
+1:10.79 |
|
40th |
75 |
David Kennington |
Manxmtbenduro |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:44.05 |
+1:11.07 |
|
41st |
158 |
Jack Howell |
Yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
4:45.13 |
+1:12.15 |
|
42nd |
42 |
Chris Dixon |
biketreks |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:47.03 |
+1:14.05 |
|
43rd |
491 |
Allan Brenkley |
Royal Racing Roots |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:47.69 |
+1:14.71 |
|
44th |
298 |
Micheal Moore |
All the gear no idea |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:47.86 |
+1:14.88 |
|
45th |
665 |
Conor Buxton |
Team Squid |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
4:48.48 |
+1:15.50 |
|
46th |
157 |
Andrew Fowles |
yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
4:49.87 |
+1:16.89 |
|
47th |
194 |
Kevin Cook |
Kevin Cook |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:49.91 |
+1:16.93 |
|
48th |
292 |
Alex Bisi |
Alex |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
4:52.08 |
+1:19.10 |
|
49th |
155 |
Alastair Jackson |
yorkshire pudding |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
4:52.64 |
+1:19.66 |
|
50th |
216 |
Kelvin Lawton |
Night Ride |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:53.26 |
+1:20.28 |
|
51st |
221 |
Sam Yeadon |
Pushbike boys |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
4:53.52 |
+1:20.54 |
|
52nd |
73 |
Alistair Griffin |
teamcolin |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
4:53.72 |
+1:20.74 |
|
53rd |
71 |
Tim Cass |
Team Colin |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:56.27 |
+1:23.29 |
|
54th= |
60 |
Bill Deere |
team colin |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
4:57.20 |
+1:24.22 |
|
54th= |
377 |
Chris Lodge |
Botv racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:57.20 |
+1:24.22 |
|
56th |
307 |
Jamie Hext |
Jamie hext |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
4:57.53 |
+1:24.55 |
|
57th |
600 |
Richard Walker |
Rock n roll |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
4:57.99 |
+1:25.01 |
|
58th |
745 |
Dan Hemmingway |
|
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:58.65 |
+1:25.67 |
|
59th |
590 |
Robbie Turner |
Ramsey IOM |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
4:58.78 |
+1:25.80 |
|
60th |
91 |
Simon Mitchell |
Splatshop |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:59.27 |
+1:26.29 |
|
61st |
220 |
Edd Wright |
Night Ride |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
4:59.84 |
+1:26.86 |
|
62nd |
431 |
James Digges La Touche |
Mucoff / Knox Armour |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
4:59.97 |
+1:26.99 |
|
63rd |
115 |
Nick Marriott |
Nick Marriott |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
5:00.38 |
+1:27.40 |
|
64th |
203 |
Alex Underwood |
ST-Shredders |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:00.71 |
+1:27.73 |
|
65th |
56 |
Mark Johnson |
Team bike scene |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
5:01.65 |
+1:28.67 |
|
66th |
704 |
John Cobb |
Triscombe Riders Collective |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
5:02.72 |
+1:29.74 |
|
67th |
588 |
James Long |
Ramsey IOM |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:02.76 |
+1:29.78 |
|
68th |
188 |
Mathew Argyle |
ilkley cycles |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:02.87 |
+1:29.89 |
|
69th |
217 |
Tom Macdonald |
Night Ride |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:02.96 |
+1:29.98 |
|
70th |
215 |
Noah Howes |
Night Ride |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:03.78 |
+1:30.80 |
|
71st |
85 |
Richard Everitt |
Redlands Rams |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
5:04.00 |
+1:31.02 |
|
72nd |
33 |
Joe Buckworth |
bike scene |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
5:05.63 |
+1:32.65 |
|
73rd |
222 |
Thomas Housecroft |
Pushbike boys |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:05.79 |
+1:32.81 |
|
74th |
297 |
Jamie Peel |
All the gear no idea |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:06.77 |
+1:33.79 |
|
75th |
296 |
David Peel |
All the gear no idea |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:07.22 |
+1:34.24 |
|
76th |
152 |
Kyle Clacherty |
yorkshire pudding |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:07.28 |
+1:34.30 |
|
77th |
116 |
Andrew Fletcher |
Nick Marriott |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
5:07.43 |
+1:34.45 |
|
78th |
10 |
Mike Corkill |
Mid life crisis |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
5:08.77 |
+1:35.79 |
|
79th |
480 |
Dave Addison |
Team A |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
5:10.29 |
+1:37.31 |
|
80th |
387 |
Dan Gomery |
Upnaway |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:11.15 |
+1:38.17 |
|
81st |
669 |
Mark A Doughty |
Trailhead Thailand |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
5:11.71 |
+1:38.73 |
|
82nd |
23 |
Colin Sanderson |
50s rockstars |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
5:11.90 |
+1:38.92 |
|
83rd |
97 |
Aran Hunter |
Thirsk Massive |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
5:14.88 |
+1:41.90 |
|
84th |
124 |
John Coefield |
Big Chicken Racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:15.21 |
+1:42.23 |
|
85th |
605 |
Christopher Rooke |
Rookie |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:15.93 |
+1:42.95 |
|
86th |
570 |
Robin Sawczyn |
Pie Eaters |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
5:16.09 |
+1:43.11 |
|
87th |
74 |
Patrick Evans |
Manxmtbenduro |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:16.38 |
+1:43.40 |
|
88th |
12 |
Stu Dinsdale |
Stif |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
5:16.69 |
+1:43.71 |
|
89th |
153 |
Tom Prytherch |
yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:16.72 |
+1:43.74 |
|
90th |
151 |
Andrew Watson |
yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:17.74 |
+1:44.76 |
|
91st |
128 |
Mark Franklin |
BOTV Racing |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
5:20.31 |
+1:47.33 |
|
92nd |
78 |
Russell Moore |
Manxmtbenduro |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:21.02 |
+1:48.04 |
|
93rd |
631 |
Matthew Lewis |
Spam Cycles |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
5:22.72 |
+1:49.74 |
|
94th |
219 |
Lewis Storey |
Night Ride |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:22.82 |
+1:49.84 |
|
95th |
65 |
Colin Colinson |
Team Colin |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:23.46 |
+1:50.48 |
|
96th |
18 |
James Carr |
Team Colin |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:24.19 |
+1:51.21 |
|
97th |
126 |
Adrian Harvey |
Big Chicken Racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:24.27 |
+1:51.29 |
|
98th |
587 |
Richard Killip |
Ramsey IOM |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:25.07 |
+1:52.09 |
|
99th |
687 |
Sally Buckworth |
Bergamont UK |
Enduro | Female Veterans 40+ |
5:28.95 |
+1:55.97 |
|
100th |
55 |
Richard Stevenson |
Team Bike Scene |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
5:34.06 |
+2:01.08 |
|
101st |
692 |
John Horlock |
TNR |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:34.90 |
+2:01.92 |
|
102nd |
43 |
Richard Mawson |
Biketreks |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
5:35.07 |
+2:02.09 |
|
103rd |
691 |
Mike Scrimgour |
TCH Factory Racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:35.26 |
+2:02.28 |
|
104th |
1014 |
Jon Mckinney |
Bikescene |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
5:35.42 |
+2:02.44 |
|
105th |
569 |
Martin Vayro |
Pie Eaters |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:36.69 |
+2:03.71 |
|
106th |
164 |
Mark David Donnellan |
Enduro and Oatcakes |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
5:37.80 |
+2:04.82 |
|
107th |
393 |
Callum Powell |
NS Bikes Danger Seeker |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:39.18 |
+2:06.20 |
|
108th |
303 |
Karen Van Meerbeeck |
Amigos |
Enduro | Female Veterans 40+ |
5:40.13 |
+2:07.15 |
|
109th |
187 |
Tim Spooner |
ilkley cycles |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:43.04 |
+2:10.06 |
|
110th |
150 |
Louis Playle-Watson |
Yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:44.03 |
+2:11.05 |
|
111th |
294 |
Robert Bailey |
- |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:44.30 |
+2:11.32 |
|
112th |
202 |
Matthew Underwood |
ST-Shredders |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:45.20 |
+2:12.22 |
|
113th |
655 |
Karl Fearn |
Team karl |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:45.31 |
+2:12.33 |
|
114th |
262 |
Zech Walker |
Non |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
5:46.43 |
+2:13.45 |
|
115th |
168 |
Jamie Reynolds |
Fisher tours |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:46.66 |
+2:13.68 |
|
116th |
162 |
Oliver Dale |
Enduro and Oatcakes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:49.00 |
+2:16.02 |
|
117th |
193 |
Luke Ellis |
K.O.D |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
5:49.08 |
+2:16.10 |
|
118th |
690 |
Wesley Fife |
Cotic Bikes |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
5:49.40 |
+2:16.42 |
|
119th |
1023 |
Dave Pigg |
Blackwell Ox |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:50.05 |
+2:17.07 |
|
120th |
440 |
Marc Eddon |
Cyprus Enduro |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:51.47 |
+2:18.49 |
|
121st |
189 |
Paul Heywood |
Jizz Monkey's |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:52.73 |
+2:19.75 |
|
122nd |
88 |
Grant Wilkinson |
Specialized Racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:54.81 |
+2:21.83 |
|
123rd |
77 |
Nuno Marques Sousa |
|
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:55.33 |
+2:22.35 |
|
124th |
76 |
Mark Corkish |
Manxmtbenduro |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
5:56.26 |
+2:23.28 |
|
125th |
289 |
Lewis Gregory |
Absolute Beginners |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
5:58.27 |
+2:25.29 |
|
126th |
562 |
Richard Parker |
110% bikes |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
5:59.64 |
+2:26.66 |
|
127th |
520 |
Samuel Owen |
Mid pack mashers |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:02.62 |
+2:29.64 |
|
128th |
206 |
Paul Moorhouse |
Midlands Machines |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
6:02.77 |
+2:29.79 |
|
129th |
169 |
Charles Prinold |
Fisher tours |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:03.32 |
+2:30.34 |
|
130th |
444 |
Chris Jeffrie |
- |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:04.19 |
+2:31.21 |
|
131st |
574 |
Elliot Gibbs |
Pie Eaters |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:04.66 |
+2:31.68 |
|
132nd |
381 |
Stuart Bailey |
Breeze Bikes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:05.63 |
+2:32.65 |
|
133rd |
519 |
Paul Barnes |
Mid pack masher |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:06.04 |
+2:33.06 |
|
134th |
651 |
James Clews |
Stephenson Personal Care |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:06.81 |
+2:33.83 |
|
135th |
86 |
Adam Jordan |
Redlands Rams |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:08.04 |
+2:35.06 |
|
136th |
171 |
Dan White |
TCH Factory Racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:09.52 |
+2:36.54 |
|
137th |
14 |
Nick Bellew |
Stif |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:11.30 |
+2:38.32 |
|
138th |
563 |
Andy Stiles |
Ozzy Riders |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
6:12.07 |
+2:39.09 |
|
139th |
101 |
Alex Hazle |
Warrington Revolution |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:13.34 |
+2:40.36 |
|
140th |
693 |
Peter Horlock |
TNR |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
6:14.12 |
+2:41.14 |
|
141st |
433 |
Damian Gliddon |
DORKmtb |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:14.31 |
+2:41.33 |
|
142nd |
435 |
Paul Povey |
dorkmtb |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
6:14.57 |
+2:41.59 |
|
143rd |
72 |
Toby Gonella |
teamcolin |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
6:15.75 |
+2:42.77 |
|
144th |
582 |
Karl Nicholson |
pure muppetry |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
6:18.23 |
+2:45.25 |
|
145th |
666 |
Chris Moore |
Team Squid |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:19.92 |
+2:46.94 |
|
146th |
267 |
Simon Roebuck |
Customcall Racing |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
6:23.02 |
+2:50.04 |
|
147th |
667 |
Mattnew Pratley |
Team TRC |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
6:23.29 |
+2:50.31 |
|
148th |
589 |
Chris Kennish |
Ramsey IOM |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:23.43 |
+2:50.45 |
|
149th |
129 |
Steven Hind |
BOTV Racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:24.02 |
+2:51.04 |
|
150th |
733 |
Ethan Brown |
Weird Al Anklevich |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:24.37 |
+2:51.39 |
|
151st |
442 |
Peter Hodgson |
Errington bandits |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
6:27.30 |
+2:54.32 |
|
152nd |
462 |
Samuel Graham |
GPC |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:29.54 |
+2:56.56 |
|
153rd |
57 |
Chris Stoddart |
Team Bike Scene |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
6:30.45 |
+2:57.47 |
|
154th |
370 |
Stephen Wallis |
Billy |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:31.74 |
+2:58.76 |
|
155th |
438 |
Alex Stallwood |
Downley Dude's |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:33.10 |
+3:00.12 |
|
156th |
333 |
Paul Wilkinson |
Bad Brains MBC |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:33.48 |
+3:00.50 |
|
157th |
66 |
Jason Hardy |
Team Colin |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:34.13 |
+3:01.15 |
|
158th |
758 |
Rachael Walker |
Hope Technology |
Enduro | Female Masters U40 |
6:35.15 |
+3:02.17 |
|
159th |
672 |
Denis Shail |
Team Wolfskin |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:36.14 |
+3:03.16 |
|
160th |
199 |
Adrian Malone |
Midlanders |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:37.31 |
+3:04.33 |
|
161st |
534 |
John Patterson |
JP |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:37.64 |
+3:04.66 |
|
162nd |
493 |
Shaun Mulholland |
Loose back riders |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
6:37.93 |
+3:04.95 |
|
163rd |
558 |
Lee Whitell |
Oi Oi Crew |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:37.94 |
+3:04.96 |
|
164th |
476 |
Simon Furphy |
Iron wolves |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:41.24 |
+3:08.26 |
|
165th |
741 |
Gary Clapton |
Gary Clapton |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
6:42.86 |
+3:09.88 |
|
166th |
111 |
Jamie Flanigan |
atgni |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
6:43.19 |
+3:10.21 |
|
167th |
705 |
John Swallow |
TRC2016 |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
6:45.15 |
+3:12.17 |
|
168th |
710 |
Adam Crawshaw |
RAD Bike Shack |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
6:51.15 |
+3:18.17 |
|
169th |
11 |
Stu Raw Raw |
Dales bike centre |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
6:52.07 |
+3:19.09 |
|
170th |
524 |
Mike Clay |
OT Industries |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
6:52.09 |
+3:19.11 |
|
171st |
265 |
Darren Bostock |
Only me |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
6:52.32 |
+3:19.34 |
|
172nd |
163 |
Dave Thorley |
Enduro and Oatcakes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:52.74 |
+3:19.76 |
|
173rd |
98 |
Sally Fletcher |
Peddlers cycles |
Enduro | Female Senior U30 |
6:54.31 |
+3:21.33 |
|
174th |
113 |
Paul Bullimore |
atgni |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
6:54.38 |
+3:21.40 |
|
175th |
389 |
Michael Braybrook |
Cakeface |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
6:57.83 |
+3:24.85 |
|
176th |
592 |
Alexander Shields |
Rubber Dinghy Rapid Bros |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
7:01.48 |
+3:28.50 |
|
177th |
492 |
James Atkins |
Leyburn Bikes |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
7:01.97 |
+3:28.99 |
|
178th |
650 |
Jonathan Wilson |
Team Hectic UK |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
7:02.87 |
+3:29.89 |
|
179th |
718 |
Rikki Barratt |
Tunas Angles |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
7:05.75 |
+3:32.77 |
|
180th |
114 |
Mark Willey |
atgni |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
7:10.32 |
+3:37.34 |
|
181st |
591 |
Phillip Brophy |
Ramsey IOM |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:12.24 |
+3:39.26 |
|
182nd |
112 |
Peter Dennis |
atgni |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
7:15.07 |
+3:42.09 |
|
183rd |
424 |
Joe Luxmoore |
DCNT |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
7:15.73 |
+3:42.75 |
|
184th |
293 |
Alex Strachan |
Alex Strachan |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:15.80 |
+3:42.82 |
|
185th |
331 |
Sam Cassell |
Bad Brains MBC |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
7:16.12 |
+3:43.14 |
|
186th |
437 |
Michael Chivers |
Downley Dude's |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
7:16.45 |
+3:43.47 |
|
187th |
618 |
Alex Turner |
Errington Massive |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
7:17.01 |
+3:44.03 |
|
188th |
730 |
Rupert Wyllie |
Weekend Warriors |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
7:17.33 |
+3:44.35 |
|
189th |
488 |
Dean Atkinson |
Leyburn Bikes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:20.19 |
+3:47.21 |
|
190th |
136 |
Clive Meredith |
Saga Uplifts |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
7:20.48 |
+3:47.50 |
|
191st |
542 |
David Ward |
Newlands MTB |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
7:22.23 |
+3:49.25 |
|
192nd |
749 |
Paul Brewer |
|
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
7:25.01 |
+3:52.03 |
|
193rd |
233 |
Shaun Haigh |
Bearback riders |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:28.21 |
+3:55.23 |
|
194th |
186 |
Luke Solomon |
ilkley cycles |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:31.00 |
+3:58.02 |
|
195th |
197 |
Craig Barlow |
Barlow |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:31.82 |
+3:58.84 |
|
196th |
443 |
Michael Mcphillips |
Errington bandits |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:36.98 |
+4:04.00 |
|
197th |
134 |
Andrew Dranfield |
Buxton |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
7:37.92 |
+4:04.94 |
|
198th |
781 |
Nick Charlesworth |
Cliff Pratt Racing |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
7:43.26 |
+4:10.28 |
|
199th |
634 |
Edward Stephens |
Mountain Bike Turton |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:43.43 |
+4:10.45 |
|
200th |
434 |
Jamie Moroz |
DORKmtb |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:45.24 |
+4:12.26 |
|
201st |
84 |
Nick Morrish |
Redlands Rams |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
7:45.37 |
+4:12.39 |
|
202nd |
92 |
Ben Finney |
Splatshop |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
7:53.18 |
+4:20.20 |
|
203rd |
539 |
Phillip Morton |
Netherton MTB |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
7:58.00 |
+4:25.02 |
|
204th |
538 |
Jonathan Walsh |
Netherton MTB |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
8:00.72 |
+4:27.74 |
|
205th |
391 |
Nick Tanner |
Cakeface |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:01.90 |
+4:28.92 |
|
206th |
525 |
Rob Dunn |
Mr C |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:02.53 |
+4:29.55 |
|
207th |
419 |
Dave Jackson |
Mountain Destroying Monkey |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
8:06.89 |
+4:33.91 |
|
208th |
729 |
Thomas Willcocks |
weekend warriors |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:09.00 |
+4:36.02 |
|
209th |
200 |
William Hastings |
Midlanders |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
8:11.84 |
+4:38.86 |
|
210th |
686 |
Tim Francis |
Tims team |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:12.41 |
+4:39.43 |
|
211th |
135 |
Don Mitchell |
Saga Uplifts |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
8:13.20 |
+4:40.22 |
|
212th |
436 |
Richard Wells |
dorkmtb |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
8:16.36 |
+4:43.38 |
|
213th |
53 |
Emma Knowles |
Dickhead synicate |
Enduro | Female Masters U40 |
8:29.56 |
+4:56.58 |
|
214th |
394 |
Mark Wilson |
CannonSnail |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:36.51 |
+5:03.53 |
|
215th |
754 |
Ruth Bowman |
Stif Cycles |
Enduro | Female Veterans 40+ |
8:41.77 |
+5:08.79 |
|
216th |
489 |
Barry Green |
Leyburn Bikes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:44.87 |
+5:11.89 |
|
217th |
44 |
John Addison |
Team Addi |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
8:47.18 |
+5:14.20 |
|
218th |
676 |
Troy Field |
The Riders' Guild |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
8:49.34 |
+5:16.36 |
|
219th |
557 |
Liam Pybus |
Oi Oi Crew |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
8:50.02 |
+5:17.04 |
|
220th |
417 |
Daniel Mc Feely |
danny mc feely |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
8:53.16 |
+5:20.18 |
|
221st |
601 |
Adam Crane |
Rock n roll |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
8:56.48 |
+5:23.50 |
|
222nd |
735 |
Simon Croft |
WHARNCLIFFE 7 |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
8:57.09 |
+5:24.11 |
|
223rd |
205 |
Brendan Waldron |
Midlands Machines |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
8:58.41 |
+5:25.43 |
|
224th |
743 |
Elaine Dowson |
Wright Flyers |
Enduro | Female Veterans 40+ |
9:02.39 |
+5:29.41 |
|
225th |
575 |
Francis Pearson |
pig snacks |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
9:06.35 |
+5:33.37 |
|
226th |
232 |
James Goodman |
Bearback Riders |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
9:07.00 |
+5:34.02 |
|
227th |
527 |
Joel Brown |
MTB Guisborough |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
9:18.94 |
+5:45.96 |
|
228th |
390 |
Steve Jackson |
Cakeface |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
9:25.56 |
+5:52.58 |
|
229th |
648 |
Matthew Hough |
TEAM DOB |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
9:25.69 |
+5:52.71 |
|
230th |
270 |
Jason Lundie |
#2 |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
9:29.03 |
+5:56.05 |
|
231st |
137 |
Geoff Needham |
Saga Uplifts |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
9:52.18 |
+6:19.20 |
|
232nd |
201 |
David Huddleston |
Midlands Machines |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
9:52.39 |
+6:19.41 |
|
233rd |
386 |
Paul Hayward |
Upnaway |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
9:57.37 |
+6:24.39 |
|
234th |
275 |
Paul Bateman |
4 woods mtb club |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
10:10.30 |
+6:37.32 |
|
235th |
445 |
James Dunn |
- |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
10:15.03 |
+6:42.05 |
|
236th |
357 |
Chris Douglas |
should know better |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
10:47.55 |
+7:14.57 |
|
237th |
474 |
Sam Petherbridge |
Iron wolves |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
10:57.62 |
+7:24.64 |
|
238th |
559 |
Al Maclellan |
Oldman Enduro |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
10:58.93 |
+7:25.95 |
|
239th |
625 |
David Bishop |
Spam Cycles |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
10:58.96 |
+7:25.98 |
|
240th |
664 |
Chris Fenton |
Team Squid |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
11:18.65 |
+7:45.67 |
|
241st |
531 |
Jonny Parsons |
MUTTSNUTZ |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
11:22.82 |
+7:49.84 |
|
242nd |
656 |
Paul Whelan |
Team of 2 |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
11:25.03 |
+7:52.05 |
|
243rd |
586 |
William Hemsworth |
RAFCA |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
11:46.02 |
+8:13.04 |
|
244th |
190 |
Ben Oxley |
Jizz Monkey's |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
12:13.93 |
+8:40.95 |
|
245th |
413 |
Teddy Crockwell |
Crockven |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
12:16.07 |
+8:43.09 |
|
246th |
518 |
Steve Banham |
Survival of the Thickest |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
12:17.44 |
+8:44.46 |
|
247th |
701 |
Fred Cook |
Triscombe Riders Collective |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
12:25.37 |
+8:52.39 |
|
248th |
753 |
Andrew Finkill |
Brompton Bicycle Ltd |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
12:31.62 |
+8:58.64 |
|
249th |
556 |
Nigel Madigan |
NRN |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
12:47.20 |
+9:14.22 |
|
250th |
400 |
Andrew Graham |
Chicksands |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
12:50.43 |
+9:17.45 |
|
251st |
530 |
Robert Petche |
MUTTSNUTZ |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
12:58.21 |
+9:25.23 |
|
252nd |
430 |
Susan Digges La Touche |
DLT |
Enduro | Female Veterans 40+ |
13:03.22 |
+9:30.24 |
|
253rd |
657 |
Michael Robinson |
Team of 2. |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
13:14.22 |
+9:41.24 |
|
254th |
471 |
Matthew Hepburn |
Dickhead Synciate |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
13:53.43 |
+10:20.45 |
|
255th |
599 |
Nick Saffer |
Rides bikes eats cake |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
14:04.43 |
+10:31.45 |
|
256th |
253 |
David Wilson |
DCNT |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
14:20.52 |
+10:47.54 |
|
257th |
382 |
Dean Extance |
Broke Back Bikers |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
14:56.89 |
+11:23.91 |
|
258th |
633 |
Richard Hawcroft |
Mountain Bike Turton |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
16:36.82 |
+13:03.84 |
|
259th |
548 |
Ethan Ackroyd |
ethan ackroyd |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
17:07.25 |
+13:34.27 |
|
260th |
751 |
Gill Cussons |
All the gear no idea |
Enduro | Female Veterans 40+ |
18:42.08 |
+15:09.10 |
|
261st |
694 |
Tom Loukes |
Tom L |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
18:42.88 |
+15:09.90 |
|
262nd |
565 |
Stuart Haywood |
Parker Motorsport |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
18:51.08 |
+15:18.10 |
|
263rd |
702 |
Alex Lovegrove |
Triscombe Riders Collective |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
19:34.93 |
+16:01.95 |
|
264th |
487 |
Lukasz Laguniak |
Lagun |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
21:36.33 |
+18:03.35 |
|
265th |
415 |
Michael Bielby |
Cyprus Idiots |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
22:48.97 |
+19:15.99 |
|
266th |
470 |
Rachel Hepburn |
Dickhead Synciate |
Enduro | Female Masters U40 |
23:08.84 |
+19:35.86 |
|
267th |
649 |
Michael Hough |
TEAM DOB |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
29:41.92 |
+26:08.94 |
|