1st |
25 |
Ian Cation |
Wheelbase |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:18.97 |
|
|
2nd |
13 |
Martyn Alderson |
Stif |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:19.18 |
+0:00.21 |
|
3rd |
4 |
Ajay Jones |
Intense Racing UK |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:19.45 |
+0:00.48 |
|
4th |
2 |
Ian Austermuhle |
Hope Technology |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:19.62 |
+0:00.65 |
|
5th |
27 |
Sean Robinson |
BOTV racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:19.81 |
+0:00.84 |
|
6th |
68 |
Thomas Milner |
Team Colin |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:21.46 |
+0:02.49 |
|
7th |
1 |
Sam Flockhart |
Intense Racing UK |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:21.71 |
+0:02.74 |
|
8th |
5 |
Sam Shucksmith |
Whyte Bikes |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:21.93 |
+0:02.96 |
|
9th |
6 |
Mat Wright |
Peddlers cycles |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:22.53 |
+0:03.56 |
|
10th |
90 |
Dan Farrer |
Splat shop |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:22.91 |
+0:03.94 |
|
11th |
744 |
Sam Holmes |
|
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:23.44 |
+0:04.47 |
|
12th |
9 |
Tom Hick |
VC York |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:24.27 |
+0:05.30 |
|
13th |
752 |
Ed Thomsett |
MBUK |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:24.97 |
+0:06.00 |
|
14th |
748 |
Eli Wright |
Stif Cycles |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
1:25.97 |
+0:07.00 |
|
15th |
15 |
Jack Harker |
Stif Cycles |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:26.74 |
+0:07.77 |
|
16th |
24 |
Kieron Bakewell |
Ride Leeds |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:26.85 |
+0:07.88 |
|
17th |
93 |
Andrew Heaton |
Team awesome |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:27.18 |
+0:08.21 |
|
18th |
94 |
Rick Ellis |
Team awesome |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:27.47 |
+0:08.50 |
|
19th |
160 |
Luke Ellwood |
Yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:27.64 |
+0:08.67 |
|
20th |
159 |
Frazer Clacherty |
Yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:27.80 |
+0:08.83 |
|
21st |
37 |
David Stonehouse |
Botv racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:27.83 |
+0:08.86 |
|
22nd |
742 |
Mark Dowson |
Worth a bash |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:27.93 |
+0:08.96 |
|
23rd |
158 |
Jack Howell |
Yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:28.50 |
+0:09.53 |
|
24th |
49 |
Harry Harvey |
Team Tree Magnet |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:29.04 |
+0:10.07 |
|
25th |
221 |
Sam Yeadon |
Pushbike boys |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:29.25 |
+0:10.28 |
|
26th |
261 |
Rob Waite |
rob waite |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:29.78 |
+0:10.81 |
|
27th |
307 |
Jamie Hext |
Jamie hext |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:30.00 |
+0:11.03 |
|
28th |
28 |
Richard Wood |
Unsponsored |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:30.31 |
+0:11.34 |
|
29th |
152 |
Kyle Clacherty |
yorkshire pudding |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:30.36 |
+0:11.39 |
|
30th |
480 |
Dave Addison |
Team A |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:31.28 |
+0:12.31 |
|
31st |
154 |
Henry Jackson |
yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
1:31.31 |
+0:12.34 |
|
32nd |
194 |
Kevin Cook |
Kevin Cook |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:31.57 |
+0:12.60 |
|
33rd |
218 |
Murray Roe |
Night Ride |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:31.73 |
+0:12.76 |
|
34th |
46 |
Jack Malone |
Dazza lubes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:31.78 |
+0:12.81 |
|
35th |
60 |
Bill Deere |
team colin |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
1:31.91 |
+0:12.94 |
|
36th |
85 |
Richard Everitt |
Redlands Rams |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:32.01 |
+0:13.04 |
|
37th |
42 |
Chris Dixon |
biketreks |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:32.31 |
+0:13.34 |
|
38th |
665 |
Conor Buxton |
Team Squid |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:32.41 |
+0:13.44 |
|
39th |
561 |
Jamie Bew |
Abewsers |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:33.04 |
+0:14.07 |
|
40th |
73 |
Alistair Griffin |
teamcolin |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:33.36 |
+0:14.39 |
|
41st |
759 |
Ben Smith-Price |
|
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
1:33.55 |
+0:14.58 |
|
42nd |
216 |
Kelvin Lawton |
Night Ride |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:33.69 |
+0:14.72 |
|
43rd |
500 |
Dean Oxley |
|
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:33.87 |
+0:14.90 |
|
44th |
222 |
Thomas Housecroft |
Pushbike boys |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:33.98 |
+0:15.01 |
|
45th |
97 |
Aran Hunter |
Thirsk Massive |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:34.16 |
+0:15.19 |
|
46th |
71 |
Tim Cass |
Team Colin |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:34.22 |
+0:15.25 |
|
47th |
704 |
John Cobb |
Triscombe Riders Collective |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
1:34.32 |
+0:15.35 |
|
48th |
155 |
Alastair Jackson |
yorkshire pudding |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:34.47 |
+0:15.50 |
|
49th |
47 |
Joe Malone |
Dazza lubes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:34.58 |
+0:15.61 |
|
50th |
491 |
Allan Brenkley |
Royal Racing Roots |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:35.55 |
+0:16.58 |
|
51st |
115 |
Nick Marriott |
Nick Marriott |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:35.79 |
+0:16.82 |
|
52nd |
220 |
Edd Wright |
Night Ride |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:36.40 |
+0:17.43 |
|
53rd |
75 |
David Kennington |
Manxmtbenduro |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:36.47 |
+0:17.50 |
|
54th |
116 |
Andrew Fletcher |
Nick Marriott |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
1:36.77 |
+0:17.80 |
|
55th |
110 |
Andrew Fawcett |
atgni |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:36.94 |
+0:17.97 |
|
56th |
74 |
Patrick Evans |
Manxmtbenduro |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:37.11 |
+0:18.14 |
|
57th |
16 |
Arthur Sands |
Niddmtb |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:37.37 |
+0:18.40 |
|
58th= |
157 |
Andrew Fowles |
yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:37.53 |
+0:18.56 |
|
58th= |
187 |
Tim Spooner |
ilkley cycles |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:37.53 |
+0:18.56 |
|
60th |
462 |
Samuel Graham |
GPC |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:37.74 |
+0:18.77 |
|
61st |
219 |
Lewis Storey |
Night Ride |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:37.81 |
+0:18.84 |
|
62nd |
29 |
Craig Johnson |
Spiderman racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:37.82 |
+0:18.85 |
|
63rd |
217 |
Tom Macdonald |
Night Ride |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:37.99 |
+0:19.02 |
|
64th |
11 |
Stu Raw Raw |
Dales bike centre |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:38.33 |
+0:19.36 |
|
65th |
207 |
Pete Rees |
Mountain Bike Garage |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:38.56 |
+0:19.59 |
|
66th |
56 |
Mark Johnson |
Team bike scene |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:38.67 |
+0:19.70 |
|
67th |
67 |
Krystian Jones |
Team Colin |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:38.76 |
+0:19.79 |
|
68th |
10 |
Mike Corkill |
Mid life crisis |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
1:39.10 |
+0:20.13 |
|
69th |
19 |
Josh Noble |
BIke Scene |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
1:39.31 |
+0:20.34 |
|
70th |
76 |
Mark Corkish |
Manxmtbenduro |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:40.46 |
+0:21.49 |
|
71st |
188 |
Mathew Argyle |
ilkley cycles |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:40.63 |
+0:21.66 |
|
72nd |
631 |
Matthew Lewis |
Spam Cycles |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:40.85 |
+0:21.88 |
|
73rd |
718 |
Rikki Barratt |
Tunas Angles |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:40.95 |
+0:21.98 |
|
74th |
12 |
Stu Dinsdale |
Stif |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:41.13 |
+0:22.16 |
|
75th |
745 |
Dan Hemmingway |
|
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:41.22 |
+0:22.25 |
|
76th |
588 |
James Long |
Ramsey IOM |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:41.36 |
+0:22.39 |
|
77th |
78 |
Russell Moore |
Manxmtbenduro |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:41.53 |
+0:22.56 |
|
78th |
153 |
Tom Prytherch |
yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:41.63 |
+0:22.66 |
|
79th |
57 |
Chris Stoddart |
Team Bike Scene |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
1:41.93 |
+0:22.96 |
|
80th |
23 |
Colin Sanderson |
50s rockstars |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
1:42.12 |
+0:23.15 |
|
81st |
193 |
Luke Ellis |
K.O.D |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:42.38 |
+0:23.41 |
|
82nd |
691 |
Mike Scrimgour |
TCH Factory Racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:42.97 |
+0:24.00 |
|
83rd |
203 |
Alex Underwood |
ST-Shredders |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:42.99 |
+0:24.02 |
|
84th |
14 |
Nick Bellew |
Stif |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:43.03 |
+0:24.06 |
|
85th |
297 |
Jamie Peel |
All the gear no idea |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:43.10 |
+0:24.13 |
|
86th |
298 |
Micheal Moore |
All the gear no idea |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:43.48 |
+0:24.51 |
|
87th |
91 |
Simon Mitchell |
Splatshop |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:43.88 |
+0:24.91 |
|
88th |
202 |
Matthew Underwood |
ST-Shredders |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:43.91 |
+0:24.94 |
|
89th |
43 |
Richard Mawson |
Biketreks |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:43.99 |
+0:25.02 |
|
90th |
151 |
Andrew Watson |
yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:44.05 |
+0:25.08 |
|
91st |
387 |
Dan Gomery |
Upnaway |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:44.27 |
+0:25.30 |
|
92nd |
569 |
Martin Vayro |
Pie Eaters |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:44.49 |
+0:25.52 |
|
93rd |
393 |
Callum Powell |
NS Bikes Danger Seeker |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:44.67 |
+0:25.70 |
|
94th |
124 |
John Coefield |
Big Chicken Racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:44.80 |
+0:25.83 |
|
95th |
651 |
James Clews |
Stephenson Personal Care |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:45.08 |
+0:26.11 |
|
96th |
562 |
Richard Parker |
110% bikes |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:45.26 |
+0:26.29 |
|
97th |
292 |
Alex Bisi |
Alex |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:45.27 |
+0:26.30 |
|
98th |
128 |
Mark Franklin |
BOTV Racing |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:45.78 |
+0:26.81 |
|
99th |
600 |
Richard Walker |
Rock n roll |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:45.93 |
+0:26.96 |
|
100th |
710 |
Adam Crawshaw |
RAD Bike Shack |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:46.03 |
+0:27.06 |
|
101st= |
171 |
Dan White |
TCH Factory Racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:46.29 |
+0:27.32 |
|
101st= |
33 |
Joe Buckworth |
bike scene |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
1:46.29 |
+0:27.32 |
|
103rd |
169 |
Charles Prinold |
Fisher tours |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:46.38 |
+0:27.41 |
|
104th |
690 |
Wesley Fife |
Cotic Bikes |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
1:46.51 |
+0:27.54 |
|
105th |
162 |
Oliver Dale |
Enduro and Oatcakes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:47.06 |
+0:28.09 |
|
106th |
440 |
Marc Eddon |
Cyprus Enduro |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:47.12 |
+0:28.15 |
|
107th |
381 |
Stuart Bailey |
Breeze Bikes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:47.49 |
+0:28.52 |
|
108th |
605 |
Christopher Rooke |
Rookie |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:47.53 |
+0:28.56 |
|
109th |
113 |
Paul Bullimore |
atgni |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:47.61 |
+0:28.64 |
|
110th |
55 |
Richard Stevenson |
Team Bike Scene |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:47.90 |
+0:28.93 |
|
111th |
199 |
Adrian Malone |
Midlanders |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:48.00 |
+0:29.03 |
|
112th |
589 |
Chris Kennish |
Ramsey IOM |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:48.15 |
+0:29.18 |
|
113th |
72 |
Toby Gonella |
teamcolin |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
1:48.32 |
+0:29.35 |
|
114th |
111 |
Jamie Flanigan |
atgni |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:48.56 |
+0:29.59 |
|
115th |
86 |
Adam Jordan |
Redlands Rams |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:49.19 |
+0:30.22 |
|
116th |
746 |
Harry Hemmingway |
|
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
1:49.34 |
+0:30.37 |
|
117th |
433 |
Damian Gliddon |
DORKmtb |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:49.69 |
+0:30.72 |
|
118th |
570 |
Robin Sawczyn |
Pie Eaters |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:49.79 |
+0:30.82 |
|
119th |
303 |
Karen Van Meerbeeck |
Amigos |
Enduro | Female Veterans 40+ |
1:49.80 |
+0:30.83 |
|
120th |
112 |
Peter Dennis |
atgni |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:49.82 |
+0:30.85 |
|
121st |
431 |
James Digges La Touche |
Mucoff / Knox Armour |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
1:49.94 |
+0:30.97 |
|
122nd |
444 |
Chris Jeffrie |
- |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:50.00 |
+0:31.03 |
|
123rd |
655 |
Karl Fearn |
Team karl |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:50.25 |
+0:31.28 |
|
124th |
1023 |
Dave Pigg |
Blackwell Ox |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:50.38 |
+0:31.41 |
|
125th |
333 |
Paul Wilkinson |
Bad Brains MBC |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:50.51 |
+0:31.54 |
|
126th |
590 |
Robbie Turner |
Ramsey IOM |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:50.61 |
+0:31.64 |
|
127th |
563 |
Andy Stiles |
Ozzy Riders |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:50.63 |
+0:31.66 |
|
128th |
582 |
Karl Nicholson |
pure muppetry |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:50.86 |
+0:31.89 |
|
129th |
1014 |
Jon Mckinney |
Bikescene |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
1:51.10 |
+0:32.13 |
|
130th |
587 |
Richard Killip |
Ramsey IOM |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:51.14 |
+0:32.17 |
|
131st |
150 |
Louis Playle-Watson |
Yorkshire puddings |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:51.56 |
+0:32.59 |
|
132nd |
136 |
Clive Meredith |
Saga Uplifts |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
1:51.67 |
+0:32.70 |
|
133rd |
189 |
Paul Heywood |
Jizz Monkey's |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:51.83 |
+0:32.86 |
|
134th |
126 |
Adrian Harvey |
Big Chicken Racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:51.92 |
+0:32.95 |
|
135th |
519 |
Paul Barnes |
Mid pack masher |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:51.94 |
+0:32.97 |
|
136th |
435 |
Paul Povey |
dorkmtb |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:52.09 |
+0:33.12 |
|
137th |
693 |
Peter Horlock |
TNR |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:52.26 |
+0:33.29 |
|
138th |
294 |
Robert Bailey |
- |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:52.29 |
+0:33.32 |
|
139th |
574 |
Elliot Gibbs |
Pie Eaters |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:53.36 |
+0:34.39 |
|
140th |
386 |
Paul Hayward |
Upnaway |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:53.45 |
+0:34.48 |
|
141st |
666 |
Chris Moore |
Team Squid |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:53.81 |
+0:34.84 |
|
142nd |
525 |
Rob Dunn |
Mr C |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:53.89 |
+0:34.92 |
|
143rd |
163 |
Dave Thorley |
Enduro and Oatcakes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:53.94 |
+0:34.97 |
|
144th |
377 |
Chris Lodge |
Botv racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:53.99 |
+0:35.02 |
|
145th |
129 |
Steven Hind |
BOTV Racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:54.14 |
+0:35.17 |
|
146th |
262 |
Zech Walker |
Non |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
1:54.20 |
+0:35.23 |
|
147th |
98 |
Sally Fletcher |
Peddlers cycles |
Enduro | Female Senior U30 |
1:54.50 |
+0:35.53 |
|
148th |
730 |
Rupert Wyllie |
Weekend Warriors |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
1:55.60 |
+0:36.63 |
|
149th |
476 |
Simon Furphy |
Iron wolves |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:56.01 |
+0:37.04 |
|
150th |
296 |
David Peel |
All the gear no idea |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:56.92 |
+0:37.95 |
|
151st |
669 |
Mark A Doughty |
Trailhead Thailand |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
1:57.01 |
+0:38.04 |
|
152nd |
88 |
Grant Wilkinson |
Specialized Racing |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:57.53 |
+0:38.56 |
|
153rd |
754 |
Ruth Bowman |
Stif Cycles |
Enduro | Female Veterans 40+ |
1:57.60 |
+0:38.63 |
|
154th |
492 |
James Atkins |
Leyburn Bikes |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:58.26 |
+0:39.29 |
|
155th |
77 |
Nuno Marques Sousa |
|
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:58.84 |
+0:39.87 |
|
156th |
592 |
Alexander Shields |
Rubber Dinghy Rapid Bros |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
1:59.16 |
+0:40.19 |
|
157th |
92 |
Ben Finney |
Splatshop |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
1:59.56 |
+0:40.59 |
|
158th |
758 |
Rachael Walker |
Hope Technology |
Enduro | Female Masters U40 |
2:01.55 |
+0:42.58 |
|
159th |
538 |
Jonathan Walsh |
Netherton MTB |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:01.72 |
+0:42.75 |
|
160th |
370 |
Stephen Wallis |
Billy |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:01.92 |
+0:42.95 |
|
161st |
520 |
Samuel Owen |
Mid pack mashers |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
2:02.05 |
+0:43.08 |
|
162nd |
692 |
John Horlock |
TNR |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:02.22 |
+0:43.25 |
|
163rd |
442 |
Peter Hodgson |
Errington bandits |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:02.34 |
+0:43.37 |
|
164th |
493 |
Shaun Mulholland |
Loose back riders |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:02.52 |
+0:43.55 |
|
165th |
558 |
Lee Whitell |
Oi Oi Crew |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
2:02.74 |
+0:43.77 |
|
166th |
164 |
Mark David Donnellan |
Enduro and Oatcakes |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:02.99 |
+0:44.02 |
|
167th |
289 |
Lewis Gregory |
Absolute Beginners |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
2:03.21 |
+0:44.24 |
|
168th |
437 |
Michael Chivers |
Downley Dude's |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:03.51 |
+0:44.54 |
|
169th |
267 |
Simon Roebuck |
Customcall Racing |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:03.54 |
+0:44.57 |
|
170th |
527 |
Joel Brown |
MTB Guisborough |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
2:03.69 |
+0:44.72 |
|
171st |
233 |
Shaun Haigh |
Bearback riders |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:04.55 |
+0:45.58 |
|
172nd |
135 |
Don Mitchell |
Saga Uplifts |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
2:04.61 |
+0:45.64 |
|
173rd |
618 |
Alex Turner |
Errington Massive |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
2:05.42 |
+0:46.45 |
|
174th |
705 |
John Swallow |
TRC2016 |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:05.65 |
+0:46.68 |
|
175th |
524 |
Mike Clay |
OT Industries |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:06.08 |
+0:47.11 |
|
176th |
200 |
William Hastings |
Midlanders |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:06.25 |
+0:47.28 |
|
177th |
591 |
Phillip Brophy |
Ramsey IOM |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:06.76 |
+0:47.79 |
|
178th |
542 |
David Ward |
Newlands MTB |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
2:06.90 |
+0:47.93 |
|
179th |
438 |
Alex Stallwood |
Downley Dude's |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:07.36 |
+0:48.39 |
|
180th |
741 |
Gary Clapton |
Gary Clapton |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:07.38 |
+0:48.41 |
|
181st |
134 |
Andrew Dranfield |
Buxton |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
2:08.19 |
+0:49.22 |
|
182nd |
749 |
Paul Brewer |
|
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
2:08.67 |
+0:49.70 |
|
183rd |
667 |
Mattnew Pratley |
Team TRC |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:08.75 |
+0:49.78 |
|
184th |
534 |
John Patterson |
JP |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:09.41 |
+0:50.44 |
|
185th |
186 |
Luke Solomon |
ilkley cycles |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:11.25 |
+0:52.28 |
|
186th |
389 |
Michael Braybrook |
Cakeface |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:12.19 |
+0:53.22 |
|
187th |
206 |
Paul Moorhouse |
Midlands Machines |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:12.61 |
+0:53.64 |
|
188th |
733 |
Ethan Brown |
Weird Al Anklevich |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
2:12.77 |
+0:53.80 |
|
189th |
672 |
Denis Shail |
Team Wolfskin |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:13.04 |
+0:54.07 |
|
190th |
539 |
Phillip Morton |
Netherton MTB |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:13.62 |
+0:54.65 |
|
191st |
114 |
Mark Willey |
atgni |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:13.74 |
+0:54.77 |
|
192nd |
265 |
Darren Bostock |
Only me |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:13.86 |
+0:54.89 |
|
193rd |
197 |
Craig Barlow |
Barlow |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:13.96 |
+0:54.99 |
|
194th |
44 |
John Addison |
Team Addi |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:14.32 |
+0:55.35 |
|
195th |
687 |
Sally Buckworth |
Bergamont UK |
Enduro | Female Veterans 40+ |
2:14.71 |
+0:55.74 |
|
196th |
137 |
Geoff Needham |
Saga Uplifts |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
2:15.05 |
+0:56.08 |
|
197th |
275 |
Paul Bateman |
4 woods mtb club |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
2:15.13 |
+0:56.16 |
|
198th |
489 |
Barry Green |
Leyburn Bikes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:15.37 |
+0:56.40 |
|
199th |
634 |
Edward Stephens |
Mountain Bike Turton |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:16.18 |
+0:57.21 |
|
200th |
443 |
Michael Mcphillips |
Errington bandits |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:16.63 |
+0:57.66 |
|
201st |
434 |
Jamie Moroz |
DORKmtb |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:16.75 |
+0:57.78 |
|
202nd |
101 |
Alex Hazle |
Warrington Revolution |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:17.79 |
+0:58.82 |
|
203rd |
729 |
Thomas Willcocks |
weekend warriors |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:18.35 |
+0:59.38 |
|
204th |
701 |
Fred Cook |
Triscombe Riders Collective |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:18.43 |
+0:59.46 |
|
205th |
270 |
Jason Lundie |
#2 |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:19.63 |
+1:00.66 |
|
206th |
391 |
Nick Tanner |
Cakeface |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:21.30 |
+1:02.33 |
|
207th |
445 |
James Dunn |
- |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:22.51 |
+1:03.54 |
|
208th |
232 |
James Goodman |
Bearback Riders |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:24.37 |
+1:05.40 |
|
209th |
743 |
Elaine Dowson |
Wright Flyers |
Enduro | Female Veterans 40+ |
2:25.18 |
+1:06.21 |
|
210th |
518 |
Steve Banham |
Survival of the Thickest |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:26.30 |
+1:07.33 |
|
211th |
390 |
Steve Jackson |
Cakeface |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:26.79 |
+1:07.82 |
|
212th |
735 |
Simon Croft |
WHARNCLIFFE 7 |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:26.98 |
+1:08.01 |
|
213th |
215 |
Noah Howes |
Night Ride |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:27.46 |
+1:08.49 |
|
214th |
205 |
Brendan Waldron |
Midlands Machines |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:27.64 |
+1:08.67 |
|
215th |
531 |
Jonny Parsons |
MUTTSNUTZ |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:28.40 |
+1:09.43 |
|
216th |
436 |
Richard Wells |
dorkmtb |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:31.09 |
+1:12.12 |
|
217th |
559 |
Al Maclellan |
Oldman Enduro |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
2:32.14 |
+1:13.17 |
|
218th |
650 |
Jonathan Wilson |
Team Hectic UK |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
2:36.26 |
+1:17.29 |
|
219th |
474 |
Sam Petherbridge |
Iron wolves |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
2:38.85 |
+1:19.88 |
|
220th |
430 |
Susan Digges La Touche |
DLT |
Enduro | Female Veterans 40+ |
2:47.14 |
+1:28.17 |
|
221st |
686 |
Tim Francis |
Tims team |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:49.35 |
+1:30.38 |
|
222nd |
419 |
Dave Jackson |
Mountain Destroying Monkey |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:51.48 |
+1:32.51 |
|
223rd |
656 |
Paul Whelan |
Team of 2 |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
2:52.14 |
+1:33.17 |
|
224th |
190 |
Ben Oxley |
Jizz Monkey's |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
2:52.67 |
+1:33.70 |
|
225th |
53 |
Emma Knowles |
Dickhead synicate |
Enduro | Female Masters U40 |
3:00.00 |
+1:41.03 |
|
226th |
201 |
David Huddleston |
Midlands Machines |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
3:02.17 |
+1:43.20 |
|
227th |
781 |
Nick Charlesworth |
Cliff Pratt Racing |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
3:03.44 |
+1:44.47 |
|
228th |
664 |
Chris Fenton |
Team Squid |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
3:09.40 |
+1:50.43 |
|
229th |
530 |
Robert Petche |
MUTTSNUTZ |
Enduro | Male Grand Vets 50+ |
3:12.95 |
+1:53.98 |
|
230th |
488 |
Dean Atkinson |
Leyburn Bikes |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
3:15.00 |
+1:56.03 |
|
231st |
357 |
Chris Douglas |
should know better |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
3:16.82 |
+1:57.85 |
|
232nd |
556 |
Nigel Madigan |
NRN |
Enduro | Male Veterans U50 |
3:21.69 |
+2:02.72 |
|
233rd |
400 |
Andrew Graham |
Chicksands |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
3:25.97 |
+2:07.00 |
|
234th |
417 |
Daniel Mc Feely |
danny mc feely |
Enduro | Male Senior U30 |
3:45.88 |
+2:26.91 |
|
235th |
702 |
Alex Lovegrove |
Triscombe Riders Collective |
Enduro | Male Masters U40 |
3:55.84 |
+2:36.87 |
|
236th |
548 |
Ethan Ackroyd |
ethan ackroyd |
Enduro | Male Junior 16&17 |
4:25.91 |
+3:06.94 |
|