1st |
6 |
Joe Barnes |
Canyon Factory Racing |
Elite Men |
2:47.35 |
|
2nd |
121 |
Liam Moynihan |
Dudes of Hazzard |
Elite Men |
2:49.96 |
+0:02.61 |
3rd |
167 |
Euan Thomson |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
2:51.11 |
+0:03.76 |
4th |
87 |
Scott Laughland |
|
Elite Men |
2:52.50 |
+0:05.15 |
5th |
213 |
Christopher Gallagher |
Progression Bikes |
Elite Men |
2:53.01 |
+0:05.66 |
6th |
26 |
Michael Clyne |
marin bikes / Flare clothing co |
Master Men 30-39 |
2:53.71 |
+0:06.36 |
7th |
204 |
Petr Sigut |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
2:55.39 |
+0:08.04 |
8th |
153 |
James Shirley |
|
Elite Men |
2:55.60 |
+0:08.25 |
9th |
166 |
William Sutherland |
Highland Bikes |
Master Men 30-39 |
2:56.97 |
+0:09.62 |
10th |
200 |
Conall Strickland |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
2:58.08 |
+0:10.73 |
11th |
184 |
Lewis Watson |
OG BMX |
Senior Men 19-29 |
2:58.58 |
+0:11.23 |
12th |
215 |
Calum Mackie |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Senior Men 19-29 |
2:59.19 |
+0:11.84 |
13th |
97 |
Mark Maciver |
Monsterbike |
Master Men 30-39 |
2:59.50 |
+0:12.15 |
14th |
207 |
Edward Yearsley |
PBR |
Junior Men 14-18 |
2:59.72 |
+0:12.37 |
15th |
135 |
Richard Paton |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:00.89 |
+0:13.54 |
16th |
34 |
Chris Croll |
OG BMX |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:01.25 |
+0:13.90 |
17th |
155 |
Tom Simpson |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:01.72 |
+0:14.37 |
18th |
98 |
Robbie Mackay |
Snack Box Syndicate |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:02.14 |
+0:14.79 |
19th |
107 |
Christopher McCarthy |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:02.32 |
+0:14.97 |
20th |
69 |
Liam Higgins |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Junior Men 14-18 |
3:02.63 |
+0:15.28 |
21st |
157 |
Andrew Smith |
Team Loon |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:03.39 |
+0:16.04 |
22nd |
47 |
Jamie Edmondson |
FMD/Transition Factory Racing |
Junior Men 14-18 |
3:03.96 |
+0:16.61 |
23rd |
77 |
Craig Johnson |
Spiderman racing |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:04.52 |
+0:17.17 |
24th |
111 |
Tommy Mcivor |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:04.70 |
+0:17.35 |
25th |
38 |
Neil Danskin |
Vibe Racing |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:04.92 |
+0:17.57 |
26th |
139 |
Peter Reid |
Black Salami |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:04.98 |
+0:17.63 |
27th |
27 |
Barry Coull |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:05.17 |
+0:17.82 |
28th |
168 |
Kyle Thomson |
Mast riders |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:05.34 |
+0:17.99 |
29th |
95 |
Neil Macdonald |
Team Ride It |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:05.36 |
+0:18.01 |
30th |
88 |
Stuart Lawson |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:05.39 |
+0:18.04 |
31st |
43 |
Andrew Doig |
SCC |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:05.79 |
+0:18.44 |
32nd |
35 |
Lewis Crolla |
Atholl Cafes |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:06.01 |
+0:18.66 |
33rd |
142 |
Angus Roberts |
|
Junior Men 14-18 |
3:06.12 |
+0:18.77 |
34th |
59 |
Aaron Gray |
Muckmedden |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:06.21 |
+0:18.86 |
35th |
124 |
Richard Murray |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:07.68 |
+0:20.33 |
36th |
46 |
Sean Dugan |
Pitlochry Trail Builders/ ¡¡BTR!! |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:07.77 |
+0:20.42 |
37th |
117 |
Jack Middlemiss |
Jed MTB |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:07.79 |
+0:20.44 |
38th |
164 |
Neil Stewart |
Black Salami |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:08.81 |
+0:21.46 |
39th |
154 |
Graeme Simpson |
Team Loon |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:08.97 |
+0:21.62 |
40th |
179 |
Stuart Villis |
Bike Remedy |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:09.41 |
+0:22.06 |
41st |
127 |
Ross O'Reilly |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:09.42 |
+0:22.07 |
42nd |
108 |
Barry Mccormack |
Mcboab racing |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:09.69 |
+0:22.34 |
43rd |
199 |
Gavin Finnie |
Perth City Cycles |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:09.87 |
+0:22.52 |
44th |
103 |
Greg Mathieson |
Monsterbike |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:10.97 |
+0:23.62 |
45th |
172 |
Steven Turnbull |
Team CHR |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:11.79 |
+0:24.44 |
46th |
105 |
Ian Mcallister |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:12.58 |
+0:25.23 |
47th |
102 |
Douglas Marshall |
ABZ |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:12.75 |
+0:25.40 |
48th |
23 |
Guy Chandler |
Browns Window Cleaning Corp |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:13.74 |
+0:26.39 |
49th |
206 |
Joel Hall |
PBR |
Junior Men 14-18 |
3:14.12 |
+0:26.77 |
50th |
31 |
Colin Craig |
Snack Box Syndicate |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:14.15 |
+0:26.80 |
51st |
15 |
Callum Brown |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:14.60 |
+0:27.25 |
52nd |
185 |
Rohan Watson |
Grease Monkey Cycles |
Junior Men 14-18 |
3:14.61 |
+0:27.26 |
53rd |
61 |
Matt Hale |
Black Salami |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:14.94 |
+0:27.59 |
54th |
10 |
John Belcher |
Snack Box Syndicate |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:15.18 |
+0:27.83 |
55th |
19 |
Ciaran Bryce |
Escape Route |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:15.62 |
+0:28.27 |
56th |
74 |
Gary Hunter |
Chainsmokers/HTR |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:15.66 |
+0:28.31 |
57th |
146 |
Alasdair Rothe |
|
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
3:16.17 |
+0:28.82 |
58th |
169 |
Steven Tonge |
Black Salami |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:16.22 |
+0:28.87 |
59th |
129 |
David Ogden |
NETCO |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:16.24 |
+0:28.89 |
60th |
205 |
Scott Kennedy |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:16.56 |
+0:29.21 |
61st |
212 |
Angus Proudfoot |
Les Pinnerz |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:16.73 |
+0:29.38 |
62nd |
165 |
Michael Strangeways |
Team CHR |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:16.91 |
+0:29.56 |
63rd |
28 |
David Cowan |
ABZ |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:16.96 |
+0:29.61 |
64th |
116 |
Daniel Merrilees |
Adrenalin Rehab |
Junior Men 14-18 |
3:17.09 |
+0:29.74 |
65th |
187 |
Andy White |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:17.15 |
+0:29.80 |
66th |
210 |
Craig Proudfoot |
Les Pinnerz factory enduro |
Junior Men 14-18 |
3:17.47 |
+0:30.12 |
67th |
36 |
Angus Croudace |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:17.90 |
+0:30.55 |
68th |
45 |
Logan Dow |
|
Junior Men 14-18 |
3:18.31 |
+0:30.96 |
69th |
202 |
Kenneth Porter |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:18.51 |
+0:31.16 |
70th |
211 |
Callum Brooks |
Les Pinnerz Factory Enduro |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:18.77 |
+0:31.42 |
71st |
138 |
Jordan Reid |
Ross Marshall's Syndicate |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:18.78 |
+0:31.43 |
72nd |
104 |
Michael Mauchline |
|
Junior Men 14-18 |
3:18.85 |
+0:31.50 |
73rd |
30 |
Bradley Craggs |
Team CHR |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:19.37 |
+0:32.02 |
74th |
120 |
John Moon |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:20.04 |
+0:32.69 |
75th |
93 |
John MacDonald |
|
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
3:20.10 |
+0:32.75 |
76th |
201 |
Daniel Kipps |
SMBC |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:20.55 |
+0:33.20 |
77th |
195 |
Ksawery Wymyslo |
Old Enough to Know Better MTBers |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:21.15 |
+0:33.80 |
78th |
180 |
Ben Wallace |
BikinBanterRacing |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:21.64 |
+0:34.29 |
79th |
152 |
Douglas Shearer |
I-Cycles |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:21.83 |
+0:34.48 |
80th |
161 |
Grzegorz Stankiewicz |
NETCO |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:21.96 |
+0:34.61 |
81st |
186 |
Graeme Waugh |
Team CHR |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:22.29 |
+0:34.94 |
82nd |
48 |
Mathew Edwards |
TCJ/Basecamp Bikes |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:22.31 |
+0:34.96 |
83rd |
83 |
Blair Kemp |
Royal Albert CC |
Junior Men 14-18 |
3:22.57 |
+0:35.22 |
84th |
82 |
Fraser Kelly |
ShredXS |
Junior Men 14-18 |
3:23.19 |
+0:35.84 |
85th |
143 |
Alan Robertson |
Team CHR |
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
3:23.31 |
+0:35.96 |
86th |
90 |
Andrew Leslie |
University of St Andrews Cycling Club |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:23.54 |
+0:36.19 |
87th |
92 |
Graham Macdonald |
Highland Trail Riders |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:23.67 |
+0:36.32 |
88th |
71 |
Gordo Hodge |
Adrenalin Rehab |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:23.79 |
+0:36.44 |
89th |
144 |
Stewart Robertson |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:23.82 |
+0:36.47 |
90th |
29 |
Stuart Cox |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:24.65 |
+0:37.30 |
91st |
112 |
Charles Mcluckie |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:25.47 |
+0:38.12 |
92nd |
16 |
Jack Brown |
Les Pinnerz Factory Enduro |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:25.58 |
+0:38.23 |
93rd |
17 |
Michael Brown |
Arse Over Tit Racing |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:25.59 |
+0:38.24 |
94th |
145 |
Gillan Robinson |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:25.97 |
+0:38.62 |
95th |
133 |
Michael Park |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:26.06 |
+0:38.71 |
96th |
171 |
Alan Turnbull |
Team CHR |
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
3:26.11 |
+0:38.76 |
97th |
178 |
Max Vasilyev |
Thunder Horse |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:26.19 |
+0:38.84 |
98th |
149 |
Glen Saxton |
Team Cystic Fibrosis |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:26.33 |
+0:38.98 |
99th |
5 |
Gavin Baird |
Muckmedden |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:26.53 |
+0:39.18 |
100th |
196 |
Ralph Yeaman |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:26.72 |
+0:39.37 |
101st |
140 |
David Revell |
Snack Box Syndicate |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:26.84 |
+0:39.49 |
102nd |
123 |
Michael Muldoon |
Felldoon Racing |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:26.90 |
+0:39.55 |
103rd |
163 |
Jamie Stewart |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:27.08 |
+0:39.73 |
104th |
84 |
Jamie Laidlaw |
Snack Box Syndicate |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:27.16 |
+0:39.81 |
105th |
64 |
Euan Hamilton |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:27.65 |
+0:40.30 |
106th |
170 |
Paul Topham |
Topcat Racing |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:27.80 |
+0:40.45 |
107th |
106 |
Graeme McCart |
Kirkcowan Cycles |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:28.53 |
+0:41.18 |
108th |
110 |
Angus McFadyen |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:28.62 |
+0:41.27 |
109th |
141 |
Steven Riley |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:29.79 |
+0:42.44 |
110th |
85 |
Martin Last |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:29.87 |
+0:42.52 |
111th |
76 |
Neal Jarrett |
Mackerel & Laphroaig racing |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:30.55 |
+0:43.20 |
112th |
181 |
Nick Walters |
Atholl Cafes |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:30.71 |
+0:43.36 |
113th |
53 |
Murray Flett |
|
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
3:32.11 |
+0:44.76 |
114th |
41 |
Lewis Dickson |
Clydesdale Colts |
Junior Men 14-18 |
3:33.21 |
+0:45.86 |
115th |
42 |
Dominic Dixon |
Team CHR |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:33.96 |
+0:46.61 |
116th |
68 |
Graham Herron |
Team CHR |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:34.05 |
+0:46.70 |
117th |
18 |
Murray Brown |
Jed MTB |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:34.06 |
+0:46.71 |
118th |
99 |
Steve Mackenzie |
Real World Riding |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:34.40 |
+0:47.05 |
119th |
86 |
Derek Laughland |
|
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
3:34.54 |
+0:47.19 |
120th |
122 |
Philip Mulcaster |
Thunder Horse |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:34.80 |
+0:47.45 |
121st |
134 |
Richard Paterson |
PaddyPower |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:34.96 |
+0:47.61 |
122nd |
49 |
Kyle Faichney |
Snack Box Syndicate |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:34.98 |
+0:47.63 |
123rd |
32 |
Anthony Crainie |
Snack Box Syndicate |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:35.28 |
+0:47.93 |
124th |
7 |
Stevie Barr |
The Boabies |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:35.37 |
+0:48.02 |
125th |
80 |
Michael Johnstone |
Team CHR |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:35.45 |
+0:48.10 |
126th |
4 |
Stuart Atlee |
Team SSS |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:35.56 |
+0:48.21 |
127th |
209 |
Alex Gordon |
NETCO |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:35.93 |
+0:48.58 |
128th |
159 |
Luke Smith |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:36.12 |
+0:48.77 |
129th |
136 |
Matt Ramsay |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:36.74 |
+0:49.39 |
130th |
8 |
Edward Bean |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:36.83 |
+0:49.48 |
131st |
60 |
David Gregory |
Team CHR |
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
3:37.05 |
+0:49.70 |
132nd |
9 |
Fiona Beattie |
|
Women |
3:37.13 |
+0:49.78 |
133rd |
96 |
Bob MacGregor |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:37.19 |
+0:49.84 |
134th |
57 |
Peter Gilchrist |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:38.36 |
+0:51.01 |
135th |
183 |
Iain Watson |
Arse Over Tit Racing |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:38.79 |
+0:51.44 |
136th |
40 |
James De-merist |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:38.80 |
+0:51.45 |
137th |
21 |
Jamie Byiers |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:38.86 |
+0:51.51 |
138th |
118 |
Greig Millar |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:39.80 |
+0:52.45 |
139th |
131 |
Dr Ozone |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:40.34 |
+0:52.99 |
140th |
63 |
Simon Hall |
Push Enduro Racing |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:40.81 |
+0:53.46 |
141st |
75 |
James Irvine |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:41.23 |
+0:53.88 |
142nd |
73 |
Phil Hulse |
Cakeriders |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:41.71 |
+0:54.36 |
143rd |
182 |
Garreth Ward |
Snack Box Syndicate |
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
3:43.41 |
+0:56.06 |
144th |
52 |
Niall Findlater |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:43.56 |
+0:56.21 |
145th |
100 |
Andrew Macpherson |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:44.48 |
+0:57.13 |
146th |
89 |
Gordon Lennox |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:44.60 |
+0:57.25 |
147th |
130 |
David Ogilvie |
West Lothian Clarion |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:46.28 |
+0:58.93 |
148th |
192 |
Christina Wood |
North Argyll Cycle Club |
Women |
3:46.54 |
+0:59.19 |
149th |
177 |
Morne van Niekerk |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:46.88 |
+0:59.53 |
150th |
50 |
Nicola Fell |
Felldoon Racing |
Women |
3:47.21 |
+0:59.86 |
151st |
126 |
Peter O'Reilly |
|
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
3:48.14 |
+1:00.79 |
152nd |
188 |
Russell White |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:48.65 |
+1:01.30 |
153rd |
198 |
Neil Young |
|
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
3:49.03 |
+1:01.68 |
154th |
67 |
Craig Henderson |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:49.11 |
+1:01.76 |
155th |
194 |
Ian Wrigley |
Nada |
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
3:49.48 |
+1:02.13 |
156th |
193 |
Sam Wood |
North Argyll Cycle Club |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:49.73 |
+1:02.38 |
157th |
151 |
Michael Scott |
Team CHR |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:49.94 |
+1:02.59 |
158th |
79 |
Edward Johnstone |
Stirling Mudders |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:51.46 |
+1:04.11 |
159th |
162 |
Paul Stein |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:52.26 |
+1:04.91 |
160th |
58 |
Aron Gill |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:53.23 |
+1:05.88 |
161st |
191 |
Neil Wilson |
OffTheGridMTB |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:54.02 |
+1:06.67 |
162nd |
208 |
Rob Large |
NETCO |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:55.09 |
+1:07.74 |
163rd |
174 |
Michael Vacher |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:55.38 |
+1:08.03 |
164th |
12 |
Neil Birnie |
Ham Huck Syndicate / VEE Tire Co |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:56.75 |
+1:09.40 |
165th |
156 |
Andrew Skinner |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
4:00.17 |
+1:12.82 |
166th |
125 |
Wayne Nakedman |
SWAK |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:01.15 |
+1:13.80 |
167th |
54 |
Neil Forrest |
Highland Trail Riders |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:01.76 |
+1:14.41 |
168th |
56 |
Ryan Fulton |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
4:02.55 |
+1:15.20 |
169th |
70 |
Cat Hirst |
|
Women |
4:03.55 |
+1:16.20 |
170th |
158 |
Callum Smith |
Push Enduro Racing |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:03.91 |
+1:16.56 |
171st |
81 |
Matthew Jones |
Surrey Racers |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:05.46 |
+1:18.11 |
172nd |
114 |
James McMeechan |
Stirling Mudders |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:08.21 |
+1:20.86 |
173rd |
1 |
Derek Alexander |
|
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
4:09.32 |
+1:21.97 |
174th |
13 |
Dawid Borucki |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
4:09.52 |
+1:22.17 |
175th |
2 |
Chris Anthony |
|
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
4:10.12 |
+1:22.77 |
176th |
55 |
Claire Frost |
|
Women |
4:10.42 |
+1:23.07 |
177th |
160 |
Caroline Souter |
|
Women |
4:11.40 |
+1:24.05 |
178th |
150 |
Klaus Schlesiger |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:12.07 |
+1:24.72 |
179th |
190 |
Neil Whittet |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
4:13.38 |
+1:26.03 |
180th |
128 |
Daniel O'Shea |
Irishman |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:17.95 |
+1:30.60 |
181st |
175 |
Stephen Vacher |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:18.93 |
+1:31.58 |
182nd |
62 |
Colin Hall |
Jed MTB |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:19.80 |
+1:32.45 |
183rd |
78 |
Tom Johnson |
Team Tort |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:21.63 |
+1:34.28 |
184th |
66 |
Graham Harkin |
Snack Box Syndicate |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:22.35 |
+1:35.00 |
185th |
20 |
Laura Butler |
|
Women |
4:23.50 |
+1:36.15 |
186th |
11 |
Lee Bird |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:23.82 |
+1:36.47 |
187th |
147 |
Greig Ruxton |
Arse Over Tit Racing |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:24.40 |
+1:37.05 |
188th |
132 |
Helen Palmer |
|
Women |
4:27.49 |
+1:40.14 |
189th |
37 |
Tracey Currie |
Ride it |
Women |
4:28.21 |
+1:40.86 |
190th |
189 |
Louise Whitehead |
|
Women |
4:28.46 |
+1:41.11 |
191st |
44 |
Lee Dove |
Old Troll |
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
4:36.07 |
+1:48.72 |
192nd |
197 |
Andy Young |
Arse Over Tit Racing |
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
4:37.65 |
+1:50.30 |
193rd |
3 |
Rhian Anthony |
|
Women |
4:44.41 |
+1:57.06 |
194th |
176 |
Bradley Van Beuge |
Push Enduro Racing |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
5:10.64 |
+2:23.29 |
195th |
225 |
Frankie Berks |
|
Women |
5:22.35 |
+2:35.00 |
196th |
39 |
Annemieke de Vries |
SWAK |
Women |
5:34.47 |
+2:47.12 |
197th |
173 |
Fraser Urquhart |
Muckmedden |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
9:19.25 |
+6:31.90 |
198th |
24 |
Jack Clark |
|
Junior Men 14-18 |
11:10.85 |
+8:23.50 |
199th |
14 |
Greg Bowie |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
12:43.77 |
+9:56.42 |
200th |
214 |
Michael Jones |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Master Men 30-39 |
29:04.38 |
+26:17.03 |