1st |
6 |
Joe Barnes |
Canyon Factory Racing |
Elite Men |
3:20.14 |
|
2nd |
121 |
Liam Moynihan |
Dudes of Hazzard |
Elite Men |
3:23.39 |
+0:03.25 |
3rd |
215 |
Calum Mackie |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:27.27 |
+0:07.13 |
4th |
213 |
Christopher Gallagher |
Progression Bikes |
Elite Men |
3:28.02 |
+0:07.88 |
5th |
167 |
Euan Thomson |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:28.19 |
+0:08.05 |
6th |
204 |
Petr Sigut |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:28.27 |
+0:08.13 |
7th |
87 |
Scott Laughland |
|
Elite Men |
3:30.89 |
+0:10.75 |
8th |
153 |
James Shirley |
|
Elite Men |
3:31.05 |
+0:10.91 |
9th |
166 |
William Sutherland |
Highland Bikes |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:33.49 |
+0:13.35 |
10th |
38 |
Neil Danskin |
Vibe Racing |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:33.74 |
+0:13.60 |
11th |
34 |
Chris Croll |
OG BMX |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:37.00 |
+0:16.86 |
12th |
26 |
Michael Clyne |
marin bikes / Flare clothing co |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:37.33 |
+0:17.19 |
13th |
135 |
Richard Paton |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:37.43 |
+0:17.29 |
14th |
200 |
Conall Strickland |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:38.09 |
+0:17.95 |
15th |
47 |
Jamie Edmondson |
FMD/Transition Factory Racing |
Junior Men 14-18 |
3:38.49 |
+0:18.35 |
16th |
172 |
Steven Turnbull |
Team CHR |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:39.54 |
+0:19.40 |
17th |
107 |
Christopher McCarthy |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:39.67 |
+0:19.53 |
18th |
157 |
Andrew Smith |
Team Loon |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:42.73 |
+0:22.59 |
19th |
127 |
Ross O'Reilly |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:43.14 |
+0:23.00 |
20th |
142 |
Angus Roberts |
|
Junior Men 14-18 |
3:43.61 |
+0:23.47 |
21st |
77 |
Craig Johnson |
Spiderman racing |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:43.78 |
+0:23.64 |
22nd |
111 |
Tommy Mcivor |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:44.16 |
+0:24.02 |
23rd |
97 |
Mark Maciver |
Monsterbike |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:44.33 |
+0:24.19 |
24th |
88 |
Stuart Lawson |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:44.49 |
+0:24.35 |
25th |
207 |
Edward Yearsley |
PBR |
Junior Men 14-18 |
3:45.03 |
+0:24.89 |
26th |
154 |
Graeme Simpson |
Team Loon |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:45.35 |
+0:25.21 |
27th |
27 |
Barry Coull |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:45.36 |
+0:25.22 |
28th |
69 |
Liam Higgins |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Junior Men 14-18 |
3:47.05 |
+0:26.91 |
29th |
199 |
Gavin Finnie |
Perth City Cycles |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:48.09 |
+0:27.95 |
30th |
179 |
Stuart Villis |
Bike Remedy |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:48.22 |
+0:28.08 |
31st |
155 |
Tom Simpson |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:48.64 |
+0:28.50 |
32nd |
168 |
Kyle Thomson |
Mast riders |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:48.84 |
+0:28.70 |
33rd |
46 |
Sean Dugan |
Pitlochry Trail Builders/ ¡¡BTR!! |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:49.84 |
+0:29.70 |
34th |
98 |
Robbie Mackay |
Snack Box Syndicate |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:49.97 |
+0:29.83 |
35th |
103 |
Greg Mathieson |
Monsterbike |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:50.57 |
+0:30.43 |
36th |
129 |
David Ogden |
NETCO |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:50.77 |
+0:30.63 |
37th |
139 |
Peter Reid |
Black Salami |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:51.37 |
+0:31.23 |
38th |
59 |
Aaron Gray |
Muckmedden |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:51.71 |
+0:31.57 |
39th |
102 |
Douglas Marshall |
ABZ |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:52.79 |
+0:32.65 |
40th |
35 |
Lewis Crolla |
Atholl Cafes |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:53.63 |
+0:33.49 |
41st |
164 |
Neil Stewart |
Black Salami |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:53.78 |
+0:33.64 |
42nd |
116 |
Daniel Merrilees |
Adrenalin Rehab |
Junior Men 14-18 |
3:54.42 |
+0:34.28 |
43rd |
23 |
Guy Chandler |
Browns Window Cleaning Corp |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:54.49 |
+0:34.35 |
44th |
108 |
Barry Mccormack |
Mcboab racing |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:54.66 |
+0:34.52 |
45th |
211 |
Callum Brooks |
Les Pinnerz Factory Enduro |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:55.04 |
+0:34.90 |
46th |
184 |
Lewis Watson |
OG BMX |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:55.89 |
+0:35.75 |
47th |
146 |
Alasdair Rothe |
|
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
3:55.97 |
+0:35.83 |
48th |
105 |
Ian Mcallister |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:56.47 |
+0:36.33 |
49th |
117 |
Jack Middlemiss |
Jed MTB |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:56.52 |
+0:36.38 |
50th |
61 |
Matt Hale |
Black Salami |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:56.65 |
+0:36.51 |
51st |
169 |
Steven Tonge |
Black Salami |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:57.69 |
+0:37.55 |
52nd |
15 |
Callum Brown |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:57.84 |
+0:37.70 |
53rd |
74 |
Gary Hunter |
Chainsmokers/HTR |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
3:58.45 |
+0:38.31 |
54th |
10 |
John Belcher |
Snack Box Syndicate |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:58.57 |
+0:38.43 |
55th |
43 |
Andrew Doig |
SCC |
Master Men 30-39 |
3:58.84 |
+0:38.70 |
56th |
206 |
Joel Hall |
PBR |
Junior Men 14-18 |
3:59.01 |
+0:38.87 |
57th |
30 |
Bradley Craggs |
Team CHR |
Senior Men 19-29 |
3:59.45 |
+0:39.31 |
58th |
120 |
John Moon |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
3:59.60 |
+0:39.46 |
59th |
187 |
Andy White |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:00.35 |
+0:40.21 |
60th |
123 |
Michael Muldoon |
Felldoon Racing |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:01.17 |
+0:41.03 |
61st |
124 |
Richard Murray |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
4:02.35 |
+0:42.21 |
62nd |
90 |
Andrew Leslie |
University of St Andrews Cycling Club |
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:02.88 |
+0:42.74 |
63rd |
36 |
Angus Croudace |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:03.56 |
+0:43.42 |
64th |
31 |
Colin Craig |
Snack Box Syndicate |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:03.79 |
+0:43.65 |
65th |
195 |
Ksawery Wymyslo |
Old Enough to Know Better MTBers |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:04.18 |
+0:44.04 |
66th |
19 |
Ciaran Bryce |
Escape Route |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:04.32 |
+0:44.18 |
67th |
104 |
Michael Mauchline |
|
Junior Men 14-18 |
4:04.50 |
+0:44.36 |
68th |
28 |
David Cowan |
ABZ |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:04.54 |
+0:44.40 |
69th |
83 |
Blair Kemp |
Royal Albert CC |
Junior Men 14-18 |
4:04.62 |
+0:44.48 |
70th |
92 |
Graham Macdonald |
Highland Trail Riders |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:04.74 |
+0:44.60 |
71st |
48 |
Mathew Edwards |
TCJ/Basecamp Bikes |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:04.85 |
+0:44.71 |
72nd |
185 |
Rohan Watson |
Grease Monkey Cycles |
Junior Men 14-18 |
4:05.17 |
+0:45.03 |
73rd |
205 |
Scott Kennedy |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:05.45 |
+0:45.31 |
74th |
212 |
Angus Proudfoot |
Les Pinnerz |
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:05.55 |
+0:45.41 |
75th |
196 |
Ralph Yeaman |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:05.76 |
+0:45.62 |
76th |
16 |
Jack Brown |
Les Pinnerz Factory Enduro |
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:06.10 |
+0:45.96 |
77th |
76 |
Neal Jarrett |
Mackerel & Laphroaig racing |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:06.49 |
+0:46.35 |
78th |
152 |
Douglas Shearer |
I-Cycles |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:06.76 |
+0:46.62 |
79th |
93 |
John MacDonald |
|
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
4:07.32 |
+0:47.18 |
80th |
202 |
Kenneth Porter |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:07.37 |
+0:47.23 |
81st |
41 |
Lewis Dickson |
Clydesdale Colts |
Junior Men 14-18 |
4:07.82 |
+0:47.68 |
82nd |
17 |
Michael Brown |
Arse Over Tit Racing |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:08.17 |
+0:48.03 |
83rd |
84 |
Jamie Laidlaw |
Snack Box Syndicate |
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:08.19 |
+0:48.05 |
84th |
7 |
Stevie Barr |
The Boabies |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:08.49 |
+0:48.35 |
85th |
165 |
Michael Strangeways |
Team CHR |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:11.07 |
+0:50.93 |
86th |
95 |
Neil Macdonald |
Team Ride It |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:11.19 |
+0:51.05 |
87th |
29 |
Stuart Cox |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
4:11.82 |
+0:51.68 |
88th |
214 |
Michael Jones |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:13.50 |
+0:53.36 |
89th |
143 |
Alan Robertson |
Team CHR |
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
4:13.65 |
+0:53.51 |
90th |
182 |
Garreth Ward |
Snack Box Syndicate |
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
4:14.38 |
+0:54.24 |
91st |
42 |
Dominic Dixon |
Team CHR |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:14.40 |
+0:54.26 |
92nd |
171 |
Alan Turnbull |
Team CHR |
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
4:14.43 |
+0:54.29 |
93rd |
112 |
Charles Mcluckie |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:14.44 |
+0:54.30 |
94th |
86 |
Derek Laughland |
|
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
4:14.67 |
+0:54.53 |
95th |
71 |
Gordo Hodge |
Adrenalin Rehab |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:14.87 |
+0:54.73 |
96th |
186 |
Graeme Waugh |
Team CHR |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:15.05 |
+0:54.91 |
97th |
141 |
Steven Riley |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
4:15.95 |
+0:55.81 |
98th |
145 |
Gillan Robinson |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:16.43 |
+0:56.29 |
99th |
170 |
Paul Topham |
Topcat Racing |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:17.03 |
+0:56.89 |
100th |
45 |
Logan Dow |
|
Junior Men 14-18 |
4:17.22 |
+0:57.08 |
101st |
140 |
David Revell |
Snack Box Syndicate |
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:17.66 |
+0:57.52 |
102nd |
134 |
Richard Paterson |
PaddyPower |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:18.02 |
+0:57.88 |
103rd |
82 |
Fraser Kelly |
ShredXS |
Junior Men 14-18 |
4:18.18 |
+0:58.04 |
104th |
18 |
Murray Brown |
Jed MTB |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:18.25 |
+0:58.11 |
105th |
133 |
Michael Park |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:18.57 |
+0:58.43 |
106th |
138 |
Jordan Reid |
Ross Marshall's Syndicate |
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:18.86 |
+0:58.72 |
107th |
181 |
Nick Walters |
Atholl Cafes |
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:19.10 |
+0:58.96 |
108th |
96 |
Bob MacGregor |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:20.72 |
+1:00.58 |
109th |
106 |
Graeme McCart |
Kirkcowan Cycles |
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:20.85 |
+1:00.71 |
110th |
68 |
Graham Herron |
Team CHR |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:21.42 |
+1:01.28 |
111th |
209 |
Alex Gordon |
NETCO |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:21.52 |
+1:01.38 |
112th |
9 |
Fiona Beattie |
|
Women |
4:21.66 |
+1:01.52 |
113th |
4 |
Stuart Atlee |
Team SSS |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:21.68 |
+1:01.54 |
114th |
100 |
Andrew Macpherson |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:21.80 |
+1:01.66 |
115th |
54 |
Neil Forrest |
Highland Trail Riders |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:22.01 |
+1:01.87 |
116th |
201 |
Daniel Kipps |
SMBC |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:22.52 |
+1:02.38 |
117th |
5 |
Gavin Baird |
Muckmedden |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:24.13 |
+1:03.99 |
118th |
57 |
Peter Gilchrist |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
4:24.14 |
+1:04.00 |
119th |
131 |
Dr Ozone |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:25.13 |
+1:04.99 |
120th |
8 |
Edward Bean |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:25.43 |
+1:05.29 |
121st |
188 |
Russell White |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
4:25.46 |
+1:05.32 |
122nd |
183 |
Iain Watson |
Arse Over Tit Racing |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:25.79 |
+1:05.65 |
123rd |
122 |
Philip Mulcaster |
Thunder Horse |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:25.97 |
+1:05.83 |
124th |
85 |
Martin Last |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:26.00 |
+1:05.86 |
125th |
118 |
Greig Millar |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
4:26.04 |
+1:05.90 |
126th |
161 |
Grzegorz Stankiewicz |
NETCO |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:27.15 |
+1:07.01 |
127th |
136 |
Matt Ramsay |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:27.30 |
+1:07.16 |
128th |
21 |
Jamie Byiers |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:27.39 |
+1:07.25 |
129th |
80 |
Michael Johnstone |
Team CHR |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:28.38 |
+1:08.24 |
130th |
193 |
Sam Wood |
North Argyll Cycle Club |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:28.47 |
+1:08.33 |
131st |
151 |
Michael Scott |
Team CHR |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:29.12 |
+1:08.98 |
132nd |
130 |
David Ogilvie |
West Lothian Clarion |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:29.26 |
+1:09.12 |
133rd |
32 |
Anthony Crainie |
Snack Box Syndicate |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:29.51 |
+1:09.37 |
134th |
180 |
Ben Wallace |
BikinBanterRacing |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:29.79 |
+1:09.65 |
135th |
159 |
Luke Smith |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:30.88 |
+1:10.74 |
136th |
58 |
Aron Gill |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:31.14 |
+1:11.00 |
137th |
52 |
Niall Findlater |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:31.85 |
+1:11.71 |
138th |
63 |
Simon Hall |
Push Enduro Racing |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:32.92 |
+1:12.78 |
139th |
110 |
Angus McFadyen |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:33.26 |
+1:13.12 |
140th |
49 |
Kyle Faichney |
Snack Box Syndicate |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:35.24 |
+1:15.10 |
141st |
99 |
Steve Mackenzie |
Real World Riding |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:37.87 |
+1:17.73 |
142nd= |
60 |
David Gregory |
Team CHR |
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
4:37.92 |
+1:17.78 |
142nd= |
73 |
Phil Hulse |
Cakeriders |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:37.92 |
+1:17.78 |
144th |
81 |
Matthew Jones |
Surrey Racers |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:39.77 |
+1:19.63 |
145th |
14 |
Greg Bowie |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:40.18 |
+1:20.04 |
146th |
191 |
Neil Wilson |
OffTheGridMTB |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:40.40 |
+1:20.26 |
147th |
192 |
Christina Wood |
North Argyll Cycle Club |
Women |
4:40.80 |
+1:20.66 |
148th |
40 |
James De-merist |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:40.96 |
+1:20.82 |
149th |
198 |
Neil Young |
|
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
4:41.42 |
+1:21.28 |
150th |
67 |
Craig Henderson |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
4:41.55 |
+1:21.41 |
151st |
50 |
Nicola Fell |
Felldoon Racing |
Women |
4:41.58 |
+1:21.44 |
152nd |
173 |
Fraser Urquhart |
Muckmedden |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:44.14 |
+1:24.00 |
153rd |
177 |
Morne van Niekerk |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
4:44.42 |
+1:24.28 |
154th |
79 |
Edward Johnstone |
Stirling Mudders |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:44.46 |
+1:24.32 |
155th |
162 |
Paul Stein |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
4:45.49 |
+1:25.35 |
156th |
75 |
James Irvine |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
4:46.45 |
+1:26.31 |
157th |
53 |
Murray Flett |
|
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
4:48.58 |
+1:28.44 |
158th |
55 |
Claire Frost |
|
Women |
4:50.95 |
+1:30.81 |
159th |
156 |
Andrew Skinner |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
4:52.82 |
+1:32.68 |
160th |
163 |
Jamie Stewart |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:53.56 |
+1:33.42 |
161st |
158 |
Callum Smith |
Push Enduro Racing |
Master Men 30-39 |
4:55.58 |
+1:35.44 |
162nd |
194 |
Ian Wrigley |
Nada |
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
4:57.50 |
+1:37.36 |
163rd |
174 |
Michael Vacher |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
4:57.86 |
+1:37.72 |
164th |
64 |
Euan Hamilton |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
4:58.32 |
+1:38.18 |
165th |
56 |
Ryan Fulton |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
5:00.65 |
+1:40.51 |
166th |
125 |
Wayne Nakedman |
SWAK |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
5:02.64 |
+1:42.50 |
167th |
208 |
Rob Large |
NETCO |
Master Men 30-39 |
5:02.67 |
+1:42.53 |
168th |
132 |
Helen Palmer |
|
Women |
5:06.12 |
+1:45.98 |
169th |
126 |
Peter O'Reilly |
|
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
5:08.00 |
+1:47.86 |
170th |
189 |
Louise Whitehead |
|
Women |
5:08.54 |
+1:48.40 |
171st |
70 |
Cat Hirst |
|
Women |
5:09.00 |
+1:48.86 |
172nd |
160 |
Caroline Souter |
|
Women |
5:09.50 |
+1:49.36 |
173rd |
175 |
Stephen Vacher |
|
Senior Men 19-29 |
5:12.26 |
+1:52.12 |
174th |
128 |
Daniel O'Shea |
Irishman |
Master Men 30-39 |
5:12.49 |
+1:52.35 |
175th |
78 |
Tom Johnson |
Team Tort |
Master Men 30-39 |
5:12.57 |
+1:52.43 |
176th |
150 |
Klaus Schlesiger |
|
Veteran Men 40-49 |
5:14.82 |
+1:54.68 |
177th |
12 |
Neil Birnie |
Ham Huck Syndicate / VEE Tire Co |
Master Men 30-39 |
5:15.25 |
+1:55.11 |
178th |
20 |
Laura Butler |
|
Women |
5:17.77 |
+1:57.63 |
179th |
37 |
Tracey Currie |
Ride it |
Women |
5:19.86 |
+1:59.72 |
180th |
114 |
James McMeechan |
Stirling Mudders |
Master Men 30-39 |
5:23.84 |
+2:03.70 |
181st |
210 |
Craig Proudfoot |
Les Pinnerz factory enduro |
Junior Men 14-18 |
5:25.13 |
+2:04.99 |
182nd |
190 |
Neil Whittet |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
5:26.34 |
+2:06.20 |
183rd |
44 |
Lee Dove |
Old Troll |
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
5:34.14 |
+2:14.00 |
184th |
62 |
Colin Hall |
Jed MTB |
Master Men 30-39 |
5:34.61 |
+2:14.47 |
185th |
13 |
Dawid Borucki |
|
Master Men 30-39 |
5:37.23 |
+2:17.09 |
186th |
149 |
Glen Saxton |
Team Cystic Fibrosis |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
6:03.05 |
+2:42.91 |
187th |
147 |
Greig Ruxton |
Arse Over Tit Racing |
Master Men 30-39 |
6:07.12 |
+2:46.98 |
188th |
225 |
Frankie Berks |
|
Women |
6:17.50 |
+2:57.36 |
189th |
197 |
Andy Young |
Arse Over Tit Racing |
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
6:25.14 |
+3:05.00 |
190th |
176 |
Bradley Van Beuge |
Push Enduro Racing |
Veteran Men 40-49 |
6:29.34 |
+3:09.20 |
191st |
3 |
Rhian Anthony |
|
Women |
6:38.59 |
+3:18.45 |
192nd |
39 |
Annemieke de Vries |
SWAK |
Women |
7:30.24 |
+4:10.10 |
193rd |
2 |
Chris Anthony |
|
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
14:54.06 |
+11:33.92 |
194th |
101 |
Craig MacWilliam |
Lenzie Velo |
Grand Vet Men 50+ |
16:25.82 |
+13:05.68 |
195th |
178 |
Max Vasilyev |
Thunder Horse |
Master Men 30-39 |
21:00.01 |
+17:39.87 |