SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Dunkeld Enduro - 29-Apr-2017 - Senior Men 19-29 - Rake & Ruin
...return to index
Senior Men 19-29 - Rake & Ruin
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
215
Calum Mackie
Progression Bikes Racing
3:27.27
2nd
167
Euan Thomson
3:28.19
+0:00.92
3rd
38
Neil Danskin
Vibe Racing
3:33.74
+0:06.47
4th
200
Conall Strickland
3:38.09
+0:10.82
5th
172
Steven Turnbull
Team CHR
3:39.54
+0:12.27
6th
107
Christopher McCarthy
3:39.67
+0:12.40
7th
127
Ross O'Reilly
3:43.14
+0:15.87
8th
88
Stuart Lawson
3:44.49
+0:17.22
9th
168
Kyle Thomson
Mast riders
3:48.84
+0:21.57
10th
46
Sean Dugan
Pitlochry Trail Builders/ ¡¡BTR!!
3:49.84
+0:22.57
11th
103
Greg Mathieson
Monsterbike
3:50.57
+0:23.30
12th
35
Lewis Crolla
Atholl Cafes
3:53.63
+0:26.36
13th
211
Callum Brooks
Les Pinnerz Factory Enduro
3:55.04
+0:27.77
14th
184
Lewis Watson
OG BMX
3:55.89
+0:28.62
15th
117
Jack Middlemiss
Jed MTB
3:56.52
+0:29.25
16th
61
Matt Hale
Black Salami
3:56.65
+0:29.38
17th
15
Callum Brown
3:57.84
+0:30.57
18th
30
Bradley Craggs
Team CHR
3:59.45
+0:32.18
19th
90
Andrew Leslie
University of St Andrews Cycling Club
4:02.88
+0:35.61
20th
36
Angus Croudace
4:03.56
+0:36.29
21st
205
Scott Kennedy
4:05.45
+0:38.18
22nd
212
Angus Proudfoot
Les Pinnerz
4:05.55
+0:38.28
23rd
196
Ralph Yeaman
4:05.76
+0:38.49
24th
16
Jack Brown
Les Pinnerz Factory Enduro
4:06.10
+0:38.83
25th
202
Kenneth Porter
4:07.37
+0:40.10
26th
84
Jamie Laidlaw
Snack Box Syndicate
4:08.19
+0:40.92
27th
145
Gillan Robinson
4:16.43
+0:49.16
28th
140
David Revell
Snack Box Syndicate
4:17.66
+0:50.39
29th
138
Jordan Reid
Ross Marshall's Syndicate
4:18.86
+0:51.59
30th
181
Nick Walters
Atholl Cafes
4:19.10
+0:51.83
31st
106
Graeme McCart
Kirkcowan Cycles
4:20.85
+0:53.58
32nd
8
Edward Bean
4:25.43
+0:58.16
33rd
52
Niall Findlater
4:31.85
+1:04.58
34th
110
Angus McFadyen
4:33.26
+1:05.99
35th
40
James De-merist
4:40.96
+1:13.69
36th
163
Jamie Stewart
4:53.56
+1:26.29
37th
174
Michael Vacher
4:57.86
+1:30.59
38th
175
Stephen Vacher
5:12.26
+1:44.99
Back to Top