SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hill of Fare Enduro - 01-Oct-2017 - Enduro - 3 - My Little Pony
...return to index
Enduro - 3 - My Little Pony
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Class
Time
Behind
Journey Time
1st
27
Calum King
Male
00:01:35
02:44:10
2nd
73
James Davidson
NETCO
Male
00:01:37
+00:00:02
02:48:34
3rd
63
Neil Stewart
Black Salami
Male
00:01:39
+00:00:04
03:42:45
4th=
31
Stuart Lawson
Male
00:01:40
+00:00:05
03:50:56
4th=
66
Lewis Watson
Male
00:01:40
+00:00:05
03:15:29
4th=
7
Alex Brockman
Male
00:01:40
+00:00:05
03:21:20
4th=
76
Michael Jones
Ham Huck
Male
00:01:40
+00:00:05
03:59:28
8th
77
Lewis Crowther
Ham Huck Syndicate
Male
00:01:42
+00:00:07
03:59:50
9th=
18
Barry Gibson
Male
00:01:43
+00:00:08
02:48:43
9th=
52
Gary Scott
Black Salami
Male
00:01:43
+00:00:08
03:43:05
11th=
34
Cameron McKay
Crimson Creepers
Male
00:01:44
+00:00:09
03:51:12
11th=
69
Joe Wilson
Male
00:01:44
+00:00:09
04:14:55
11th=
65
Steven Tonge
Black Salami
Male
00:01:44
+00:00:09
04:07:54
14th=
6
Dan Milne
Crack Cleaners
Male
00:01:45
+00:00:10
03:40:48
14th=
67
Gavin Watt
Crimson Creepers
Male
00:01:45
+00:00:10
03:49:56
16th
23
Matt Hale
Black Salami
Male
00:01:46
+00:00:11
03:42:52
17th
78
Angus Forbes
Male
00:01:47
+00:00:12
03:19:56
18th=
10
Luke Cheyne
Male
00:01:48
+00:00:13
03:49:24
18th=
20
Greg Gordon
Male
00:01:48
+00:00:13
03:15:30
20th=
15
Craig Falconer
6 & Two 4s
Male
00:01:49
+00:00:14
03:34:01
20th=
3
Oliver Bidwell
Male
00:01:49
+00:00:14
03:11:13
22nd
54
Jim Sharp
Donside MTB
Male
00:01:51
+00:00:16
02:48:42
23rd=
44
Sam Parsons
Male
00:01:52
+00:00:17
04:04:49
23rd=
40
Ross Nichols
Male
00:01:52
+00:00:17
03:21:17
25th
12
Matthew Clarke
Male
00:01:53
+00:00:18
04:00:08
26th=
21
Matthew Greig
Male
00:01:54
+00:00:19
03:34:03
26th=
39
Craig Murphy
Male
00:01:54
+00:00:19
03:20:10
26th=
42
Steven Ogston
Male
00:01:54
+00:00:19
04:01:17
29th
82
Paul Smith
Bin Lid
Male
00:01:55
+00:00:20
04:01:33
30th
53
Jorge Serrada
Male
00:01:57
+00:00:22
03:06:14
31st
74
Stuart McLaren
ALL THE GEAR AND NO IDEA
Male
00:01:58
+00:00:23
03:24:28
32nd
50
David Sim
Senior Male
00:01:59
+00:00:24
03:59:50
33rd=
46
Richard Paterson
Paddy Power
Senior Male
00:02:03
+00:00:28
03:19:24
33rd=
55
Doug Shearer
More Hair On A Balloon
Senior Male
00:02:03
+00:00:28
03:16:55
35th
25
Niel Jordan
Crack Cleaners
Senior Male
00:02:04
+00:00:29
03:32:41
36th=
70
Mark Wilson
More Hair On A Balloon
Senior Male
00:02:05
+00:00:30
03:16:55
36th=
5
Neil Birnie
Ham Huck Syndicate
Male
00:02:05
+00:00:30
03:59:41
38th
36
Kevin Mennie
Male
00:02:08
+00:00:33
04:01:36
39th
19
Reece Gillan
Ham Huck Syndicate
Male
00:02:09
+00:00:34
03:59:41
40th=
64
Jordan Stronach
Male
00:02:10
+00:00:35
03:51:00
40th=
41
Declan O'Connor
Male
00:02:10
+00:00:35
03:34:09
40th=
71
Neil Young
Senior Male
00:02:10
+00:00:35
03:25:08
43rd
80
Patrick McRobb
Crimson Creeper
Male
00:02:12
+00:00:37
03:54:56
44th
58
Mike Simpson
Senior Male
00:02:13
+00:00:38
03:47:06
45th=
61
Douglas Stewart
Male
00:02:14
+00:00:39
03:21:09
45th=
32
Karl Lebedis
Monday Muppets
Senior Male
00:02:14
+00:00:39
02:29:27
47th
16
John Florence
Senior Male
00:02:17
+00:00:42
03:47:13
48th
13
Calum Dempster
Male
00:02:20
+00:00:45
03:20:04
49th
17
Matthew Fossett
Male
00:02:22
+00:00:47
03:44:24
50th
59
Peter Smith
Male
00:02:23
+00:00:48
04:14:31
51st
35
Ben McKeigue
Male
00:02:26
+00:00:51
04:17:37
52nd
62
Jack Stewart
Male
00:02:29
+00:00:54
04:03:47
53rd
56
Kirsty Shearer
Female
00:02:31
+00:00:56
04:00:09
54th
68
Callum Wilson
Male
00:02:33
+00:00:58
03:12:02
55th
4
Tom Bidwell
Male
00:02:37
+00:01:02
04:14:34
56th
30
Karra Laing
Mikes Bikes Race Team Aviemore
Female
00:02:38
+00:01:03
03:21:17
57th
28
Gareth Knowles
GLF
Senior Male
00:02:39
+00:01:04
03:36:29
58th=
45
Konrad Parzusinski
DBR Crew
Male
00:02:40
+00:01:05
04:00:01
58th=
26
Fraser Kelly
Male
00:02:40
+00:01:05
04:04:43
60th
24
Andrew Hamer
Male
00:02:46
+00:01:11
04:00:44
61st
38
Johny Milton
Velvet Cycles
Male
00:02:53
+00:01:18
03:59:40
62nd=
8
Lauren Carle
Female
00:02:56
+00:01:21
04:07:54
62nd=
79
Charles Daniel
Ythan Cycle Club
Senior Male
00:02:56
+00:01:21
04:04:37
62nd=
48
Claire Pearson
Female
00:02:56
+00:01:21
03:34:08
65th
33
Cameron Matthew
Deeside Thistle
Male
00:03:06
+00:01:31
04:05:08
66th
43
Nicholas Pacewicz
Male
00:03:07
+00:01:32
03:44:40
67th
75
Russel Hoy
Russ Hoy
Male
00:03:12
+00:01:37
03:24:23
68th
81
Alan Smith
Male
00:03:14
+00:01:39
04:37:10
69th
49
Mark Pearson
Senior Male
00:03:16
+00:01:41
03:34:15
70th
47
Charlie Patton
Male
00:03:24
+00:01:49
04:37:31
71st
51
Hugh Ramsay
Deeside Thistle
Male
00:04:42
+00:03:07
04:05:08
72nd
2
Ralph Beswick
Male
00:05:44
+00:04:09
04:45:20
dnf
72
Andre Yuill
Male
00:02:47
02:53:05
dnf
83
Owa Nelson
Male
00:03:31
02:53:09
Back to Top