SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope Tech Women Enduro - 14-Oct-2017 - Master - Long Way Down
...return to index
Master - Long Way Down
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
126
Emily Horridge
3:05.93
2nd
161
Robyn Walton
The Development
3:17.67
+0:11.74
3rd
122
Julia Hamlyn
3:17.90
+0:11.97
4th
128
Gemma Ingall
3:23.31
+0:17.38
5th
113
Sam Dainty
3:28.29
+0:22.36
6th
168
Nicola Young
Beamish Oddsox
3:30.40
+0:24.47
7th
121
Sally Hall
3:31.86
+0:25.93
8th
125
Jessica Heaps
3:31.88
+0:25.95
9th
117
Joanne Gibson
3:33.02
+0:27.09
10th
154
Gemma Thomas
3:33.96
+0:28.03
11th
131
Michaela Laxton
3:34.59
+0:28.66
H
12th
110
Rachael Crellin
3:36.37
+0:30.44
13th
111
Rachael Crewesmith
3:36.76
+0:30.83
H
14th
156
Cath Tilford
TRG Racing
3:38.08
+0:32.15
15th
98
Deborah Birks
3:39.16
+0:33.23
16th
119
Jaime Gray
3:39.87
+0:33.94
17th
153
Faye Stewart
3:40.86
+0:34.93
18th
147
Lisa Roberts
3:41.05
+0:35.12
19th
101
Kasia Breska
3:45.49
+0:39.56
20th
144
Laura Pullen
3:46.55
+0:40.62
21st
143
Emma Poole
3:47.13
+0:41.20
22nd
105
Vicky Chapman
MMB
3:47.74
+0:41.81
23rd
158
Wendy Trimbel
3:48.31
+0:42.38
24th
164
Miss C Whiteley
3:49.27
+0:43.34
25th
163
Janine Weatherington
3:50.05
+0:44.12
26th
103
Layla Cartwright
3:50.22
+0:44.29
27th
99
Rebecca Bowen
3:50.92
+0:44.99
28th
134
Alice McNeil
3:51.35
+0:45.42
H
29th
100
Louise Bowes
3:51.47
+0:45.54
30th
141
Harriet Pettingill
3:51.54
+0:45.61
31st
107
Emma Cornes
3:52.26
+0:46.33
32nd
93
Beth Austermuhle
3:53.91
+0:47.98
33rd
142
Sarah Pilkington
Blaydon Cycle Club
3:55.06
+0:49.13
34th
92
Miriam Abbott
3:55.15
+0:49.22
35th
157
Gemma Towell
All Terrain Cycles
3:56.08
+0:50.15
36th
137
Jennifer Nelson
3:56.19
+0:50.26
37th
162
Clare Waring
3:56.72
+0:50.79
38th
135
Alanna Milne
3:56.73
+0:50.80
39th
165
Nicola Whittle
3:56.77
+0:50.84
40th
95
Katie Barker
4:00.75
+0:54.82
41st
123
Victoria Harold
4:00.79
+0:54.86
42nd
149
Christine Rose
4:01.30
+0:55.37
43rd
150
Jenny Salerno
4:01.35
+0:55.42
44th
148
Sarah Robinson
4:01.64
+0:55.71
45th
159
Rachel Turnbull
4:03.15
+0:57.22
46th
124
Rebecca Hatton
4:03.78
+0:57.85
47th
97
Heulwen Baughn
4:05.47
+0:59.54
48th
118
Aoife Glass
4:06.63
+1:00.70
49th
102
Denise Cameron
4:11.59
+1:05.66
50th
139
Megan Owen
4:11.90
+1:05.97
H
51st
114
Lindsey Davison
4:12.65
+1:06.72
52nd
138
Kate O'Callaghan
4:13.25
+1:07.32
53rd
109
Liz Greaves
Swinley Bike Hub
4:13.84
+1:07.91
54th
129
Elaine Ireland
4:15.48
+1:09.55
55th
152
Tamara Simpson
4:16.00
+1:10.07
56th
167
Holly Youde
4:20.38
+1:14.45
57th
146
Sam Redgate
4:21.72
+1:15.79
58th
160
Nicola Walker
4:24.94
+1:19.01
59th
112
Katherine Crompton
Garage Bikes
4:25.02
+1:19.09
60th
94
Emma Baird
Loose and a Goose
4:27.53
+1:21.60
61st
127
Emma Huddleston
4:30.05
+1:24.12
62nd
166
Lindsey Wilcock
4:32.48
+1:26.55
63rd
251
Rachel Kirk
4:36.86
+1:30.93
64th
115
Liz Farley
4:39.38
+1:33.45
H
65th
132
Lucy Marshall
Roy Davies Cycles
4:40.45
+1:34.52
66th
104
Marie Chapman
4:54.75
+1:48.82
67th
260
Sarah Garrish
5:05.93
+2:00.00
68th
116
Helen Louise Gallimore
5:57.57
+2:51.64
H
Back to Top