SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope Tech Women Enduro - 14-Oct-2017 - Veteran - Long Way Down
...return to index
Veteran - Long Way Down
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
256
Catherine Hart
Biketreks
3:16.98
2nd
206
Emma Parkes
3:20.64
+0:03.66
3rd
222
Hazel Townsend
3:23.76
+0:06.78
4th
174
Ruth Bowman
3:25.92
+0:08.94
5th
183
Sandra Drummond
3:27.66
+0:10.68
6th
209
Lucy Prowse
3:27.99
+0:11.01
7th
252
Eloise Lindenberg
3:28.84
+0:11.86
8th
219
Rachel Sokal
3:30.46
+0:13.48
9th
223
Donna Waring
3:30.51
+0:13.53
10th
203
Jenny Nuttall
Ride Bikes
3:30.73
+0:13.75
11th
170
Cheryl Arnold
Chipmunk
3:36.56
+0:19.58
12th
215
Helen Ryan
3:36.94
+0:19.96
13th
188
Nicola Freeman
3:37.86
+0:20.88
14th
207
Liz Peacock
Team Breakpad
3:38.16
+0:21.18
15th
220
Maddie Swallow
3:38.27
+0:21.29
16th
208
Liz Prokopowicz
3:39.01
+0:22.03
17th
185
Jill Eccleston
Run Bike Fun
3:42.21
+0:25.23
H
18th
198
Kathryn Jones
Ilkley Cycling Club
3:42.26
+0:25.28
19th
258
Heather Butterworth
3:45.93
+0:28.95
20th
214
Karen Rushton-Wright
3:46.63
+0:29.65
21st
218
Sarne Smith
3:52.33
+0:35.35
22nd
221
Lindsey Talks
Hamsterley Trailblazers
3:55.40
+0:38.42
23rd
199
Tracey Lawton
3:56.40
+0:39.42
24th
227
Lesley Wilson
3:57.98
+0:41.00
25th
216
Deborah Smith
4:01.59
+0:44.61
26th
173
Julie Bennett
4:04.02
+0:47.04
27th
224
Charlotte Watson
4:08.70
+0:51.72
28th
169
Vic Alker
Singletrack Magazine
4:09.91
+0:52.93
29th
182
Liz Dawson
4:13.14
+0:56.16
30th
179
Sarah Crunkhorn
4:20.18
+1:03.20
31st
201
Karen Maw
Boston Wheelers
4:21.10
+1:04.12
32nd
181
Melody Dark
4:22.68
+1:05.70
33rd
213
Kathryn Robinson
4:23.00
+1:06.02
34th
1
Liz Bond
4:27.68
+1:10.70
35th
217
Jayne Smith
4:28.55
+1:11.57
H
36th
191
Sophie Halcrow
4:29.00
+1:12.02
37th
194
Diane Hawkins
4:31.84
+1:14.86
38th
204
Joanne Oakey
Settle Wheelers
4:32.53
+1:15.55
H
39th
262
Lisa Algar
4:35.27
+1:18.29
40th
180
Julie Cummins
4:35.81
+1:18.83
41st
212
Cath Robinson
4:38.48
+1:21.50
42nd
187
Eleanor Firth
4:45.55
+1:28.57
43rd
176
Emma Carline
4:47.31
+1:30.33
44th
211
Sara Roberts
4:55.33
+1:38.35
45th
192
Nicola Hampshire
Hampbea
5:00.96
+1:43.98
46th
184
Lynn Eastwood
5:17.26
+2:00.28
47th
186
Sonja Farrell-Beales
Hampbea
5:18.28
+2:01.30
48th
205
Verity Okeefe
5:49.09
+2:32.11
49th
228
Ann Wood
5:58.32
+2:41.34
50th
190
Lisa Gettins
Dame Forest of Dean
6:20.75
+3:03.77
Back to Top