1st |
62 |
Brendan Fairclough |
Scott |
Elite Men |
2:27.80 |
|
2nd |
23 |
Matt Bayliss |
MB Carpentry |
E-Bike |
2:28.18 |
+0:00.38 |
3rd |
140 |
Dan Locks |
D & D Cycles |
Senior |
2:30.22 |
+0:02.42 |
4th |
175 |
Nick Platt |
|
Master |
2:30.39 |
+0:02.59 |
5th |
108 |
Paul Hanks |
Aerocycles |
Master |
2:30.63 |
+0:02.83 |
6th |
80 |
Will Easey |
D & D Cycles |
Under 18 |
2:31.55 |
+0:03.75 |
7th |
25 |
Daniel Beaven |
The Bicycle Service Kingston |
Elite Men |
2:32.47 |
+0:04.67 |
8th |
124 |
Justin Himpson |
|
Master |
2:33.93 |
+0:06.13 |
9th |
39 |
Ben Deakin |
BMR Bikes / Muckoff |
Master |
2:33.98 |
+0:06.18 |
10th |
226 |
David Valler |
Bikeactive.com / S4P |
Master |
2:34.00 |
+0:06.20 |
11th |
153 |
Oliver Midcalf |
MB Cyclere |
Master |
2:34.73 |
+0:06.93 |
12th |
210 |
Mike Smith |
MB Cylere |
Master |
2:35.03 |
+0:07.23 |
13th |
22 |
Harry Brown |
|
E-Bike |
2:36.22 |
+0:08.42 |
14th |
155 |
Alan Milway |
MX Fitness |
Master |
2:36.25 |
+0:08.45 |
15th |
27 |
Simon Bird |
|
Master |
2:36.93 |
+0:09.13 |
16th |
18 |
James Bartholomew |
|
Master |
2:37.02 |
+0:09.22 |
17th |
97 |
Chris Greenwood |
|
Master |
2:37.20 |
+0:09.40 |
18th |
110 |
Wayne Hanson |
|
E-Bike |
2:37.47 |
+0:09.67 |
19th |
162 |
James Oxborrow |
Friston bad ass mothers |
Master |
2:38.63 |
+0:10.83 |
20th |
171 |
Luke Peyton |
Four4th |
Under 18 |
2:38.75 |
+0:10.95 |
21st |
159 |
Ashley Newbery |
|
Veteran |
2:38.76 |
+0:10.96 |
22nd |
235 |
Joe Westcott |
Cake & Cog Enduro Club |
Veteran |
2:38.85 |
+0:11.05 |
23rd |
31 |
David Bone |
Racing Club Ravenna |
Senior |
2:39.13 |
+0:11.33 |
24th |
190 |
Jon Ritchie |
SantaCruz Syndicate |
Master |
2:39.15 |
+0:11.35 |
25th |
217 |
Tom Stanley |
|
Master |
2:39.91 |
+0:12.11 |
26th |
63 |
Alex Darby |
Team Schnizzle |
Master |
2:39.92 |
+0:12.12 |
27th |
66 |
John Davis |
S4P |
Hard Tail |
2:39.98 |
+0:12.18 |
28th |
96 |
Sam Gladding |
|
Under 18 |
2:40.33 |
+0:12.53 |
29th |
145 |
Nicholas Marshall-Turner |
|
Under 18 |
2:40.38 |
+0:12.58 |
30th |
200 |
Aidan Sampson |
Mustn't Grumble |
Veteran |
2:40.54 |
+0:12.74 |
31st |
15 |
Mark Baker |
Fatcreations |
Master |
2:40.65 |
+0:12.85 |
32nd |
21 |
Dave Bayliss |
|
E-Bike |
2:40.95 |
+0:13.15 |
33rd |
165 |
Neil Parker |
DriveDen.com |
Master |
2:41.33 |
+0:13.53 |
34th |
87 |
Peter Fleming |
|
Under 18 |
2:41.86 |
+0:14.06 |
35th |
156 |
Joe Monk |
Dad Racing |
Senior |
2:41.89 |
+0:14.09 |
36th |
152 |
Tomasz Michalka |
GRAVITY REVOLT |
Senior |
2:41.93 |
+0:14.13 |
37th |
53 |
Kevin Cook |
My wife |
Master |
2:42.08 |
+0:14.28 |
38th |
170 |
Ross Peart |
Dad Racing |
Hard Tail |
2:42.10 |
+0:14.30 |
39th |
88 |
Alex Fountain |
Seal Moto |
Senior |
2:42.59 |
+0:14.79 |
40th |
186 |
Tom Sherlock |
|
Master |
2:42.69 |
+0:14.89 |
41st= |
111 |
Alex Hazael |
Mountain Trax |
Fun |
2:42.72 |
+0:14.92 |
41st= |
142 |
Seb Mansfield |
FATCREATIONS |
Senior |
2:42.72 |
+0:14.92 |
43rd |
247 |
Nathan Wood |
|
Senior |
2:43.03 |
+0:15.23 |
44th |
69 |
Travis Diwell-Wilson |
|
Under 14 |
2:43.12 |
+0:15.32 |
45th |
49 |
Ben Church |
|
Under 18 |
2:43.13 |
+0:15.33 |
46th |
60 |
Sean Cull |
|
Senior |
2:43.26 |
+0:15.46 |
47th |
32 |
Christopher Bounds |
|
Senior |
2:43.45 |
+0:15.65 |
48th |
191 |
Rob Escott |
Hotlines |
Hard Tail |
2:43.47 |
+0:15.67 |
49th |
116 |
Max Holland |
|
Under 18 |
2:43.63 |
+0:15.83 |
50th |
75 |
Toby Driscoll |
Mustn't Grumble |
Under 14 |
2:43.66 |
+0:15.86 |
51st |
223 |
Wes Thomas |
Team schnizzle |
Master |
2:44.00 |
+0:16.20 |
52nd |
150 |
Harry Melvin |
|
Under 18 |
2:44.14 |
+0:16.34 |
53rd |
225 |
Steve Evans |
|
Senior |
2:44.42 |
+0:16.62 |
54th |
194 |
Andrew Rogers |
|
Under 18 |
2:44.59 |
+0:16.79 |
55th |
114 |
Rafe Hoile |
VC Venta |
Under 18 |
2:44.91 |
+0:17.11 |
56th |
199 |
Luc Roux |
Whitgift |
Under 18 |
2:45.20 |
+0:17.40 |
57th |
130 |
Harvey James |
Musn't Grumble |
Hard Tail |
2:45.25 |
+0:17.45 |
58th |
205 |
Chris Scullard |
Cycle Surgeon Mobile Servicing |
Elite Men |
2:45.48 |
+0:17.68 |
59th |
119 |
Paul Howard |
Mountain Trax |
Veteran |
2:45.50 |
+0:17.70 |
60th |
57 |
Simon Coventry |
FATCREATIONS |
Veteran |
2:45.58 |
+0:17.78 |
61st= |
59 |
Csaba Csenge |
Oneal, Daytona Coachworx, Burgtec |
Fun |
2:45.72 |
+0:17.92 |
61st= |
8 |
William Brett-Atkins |
|
Senior |
2:45.72 |
+0:17.92 |
63rd |
241 |
Tony Wiggins |
Team Wiggo |
Veteran |
2:45.92 |
+0:18.12 |
64th |
219 |
Will Stephens |
|
Under 18 |
2:46.09 |
+0:18.29 |
65th |
85 |
Joel Fearick |
Team Fat Creations |
Master |
2:46.61 |
+0:18.81 |
66th |
250 |
Karl Woodman |
VeeTireCo - QECP |
Grand Veteran |
2:47.00 |
+0:19.20 |
67th |
177 |
Richie Porter |
|
Under 14 |
2:47.03 |
+0:19.23 |
68th |
166 |
James Pascoe |
|
Veteran |
2:47.26 |
+0:19.46 |
69th |
35 |
Paul Botta |
|
Veteran |
2:47.77 |
+0:19.97 |
70th |
213 |
Dan Smith |
Yetifreaks enduro team |
Veteran |
2:47.86 |
+0:20.06 |
71st |
113 |
Dean Hewitt |
Cake & Cogs Enduro Club |
Veteran |
2:47.98 |
+0:20.18 |
72nd |
218 |
Harry Stephens |
|
Senior |
2:48.15 |
+0:20.35 |
73rd |
41 |
Paul Burford |
BTR Fabrications |
Hard Tail |
2:48.28 |
+0:20.48 |
74th |
40 |
Mark Burbidge |
|
Hard Tail |
2:48.29 |
+0:20.49 |
75th |
42 |
Ian Butcher |
Mustn't Grumble |
Veteran |
2:48.53 |
+0:20.73 |
76th |
58 |
Stuart Cox |
|
Master |
2:48.90 |
+0:21.10 |
77th |
185 |
Alex Read |
|
Senior |
2:48.92 |
+0:21.12 |
78th |
248 |
Nicholas Wood |
|
Master |
2:48.95 |
+0:21.15 |
79th |
169 |
Simon Pearce |
Fatcreations |
Master |
2:49.12 |
+0:21.32 |
80th |
174 |
Dominic Platt |
|
Under 14 |
2:49.33 |
+0:21.53 |
81st |
216 |
Paul Stacey |
Team Schnizzle |
Veteran |
2:49.57 |
+0:21.77 |
82nd |
204 |
Josh Scott |
Firecrest MTB |
Under 18 |
2:49.59 |
+0:21.79 |
83rd |
215 |
Alex Stallwood |
|
Master |
2:49.60 |
+0:21.80 |
84th |
158 |
Ken Nally |
Devil's Bit |
Master |
2:49.81 |
+0:22.01 |
85th |
120 |
Ian Howe |
Ta Mate |
Grand Veteran |
2:49.85 |
+0:22.05 |
86th |
89 |
Billy Fountain |
Seal Moto |
Senior |
2:50.14 |
+0:22.34 |
87th |
30 |
Adam Blyde |
|
Senior |
2:50.26 |
+0:22.46 |
88th |
48 |
Michael Chivers |
|
Veteran |
2:50.32 |
+0:22.52 |
89th |
163 |
Conor Paddy |
Finch cycles |
Under 18 |
2:50.34 |
+0:22.54 |
90th |
2 |
Patrick Alexander |
|
Fun |
2:50.59 |
+0:22.79 |
91st |
144 |
Gareth Marriott |
|
Veteran |
2:50.64 |
+0:22.84 |
92nd |
125 |
Paul Hunt |
HGP |
Veteran |
2:50.70 |
+0:22.90 |
93rd |
74 |
Jack Driscoll |
Mustn't Grumble |
Under 18 |
2:51.15 |
+0:23.35 |
94th |
54 |
Torben Cook |
Help for Justin |
Veteran |
2:51.32 |
+0:23.52 |
95th |
52 |
James Clifford-Cox |
|
Veteran |
2:51.52 |
+0:23.72 |
96th |
6 |
Dominick Ash |
|
Veteran |
2:51.60 |
+0:23.80 |
97th |
14 |
Justin Baker |
|
Veteran |
2:51.63 |
+0:23.83 |
98th |
51 |
Wayne Clarke |
RBR |
Veteran |
2:51.68 |
+0:23.88 |
99th |
128 |
Tristan Jackson |
|
Master |
2:51.91 |
+0:24.11 |
100th |
138 |
Jamie Lee |
Contour Cycles |
Senior |
2:52.21 |
+0:24.41 |
101st |
168 |
Paul Peacock |
|
Veteran |
2:52.25 |
+0:24.45 |
102nd |
28 |
Daniel Blackmore |
|
Under 18 |
2:52.37 |
+0:24.57 |
103rd |
127 |
Stuart Irving |
|
Veteran |
2:52.57 |
+0:24.77 |
104th |
29 |
Krzysztof Blum |
CZY JEDZIE Z NAMI ZBYCHU |
Master |
2:52.58 |
+0:24.78 |
105th |
1 |
Andzejus Ageicikas |
|
Fun |
2:52.73 |
+0:24.93 |
106th= |
192 |
Luke Roberts |
D&D Cycles |
Fun |
2:53.16 |
+0:25.36 |
106th= |
239 |
Andrea De Wiart |
|
Under 18 |
2:53.16 |
+0:25.36 |
108th |
172 |
Peter Phillips |
colchester clunkers |
Veteran |
2:53.37 |
+0:25.57 |
109th |
129 |
Neil Jago |
|
Veteran |
2:53.56 |
+0:25.76 |
110th |
203 |
Jake Scott |
Firecrest MTB |
Under 18 |
2:53.67 |
+0:25.87 |
111th |
141 |
Ben Smith |
Mean Cycles |
Master |
2:53.87 |
+0:26.07 |
112th |
244 |
Toby Williams |
|
Veteran |
2:54.12 |
+0:26.32 |
113th |
118 |
Travis Hopkins |
FATCREATIONS |
Under 14 |
2:54.27 |
+0:26.47 |
114th |
206 |
Gareth Shaw |
|
Hard Tail |
2:54.43 |
+0:26.63 |
115th |
93 |
Jacob Garrod |
TheRidersGuild.com |
Fun |
2:54.65 |
+0:26.85 |
116th |
55 |
Mark Cosens |
|
Veteran |
2:54.67 |
+0:26.87 |
117th |
234 |
josh Webb |
|
Under 18 |
2:54.71 |
+0:26.91 |
118th |
92 |
Matthew Gant |
Sussed Out Suspension. |
Veteran |
2:54.73 |
+0:26.93 |
119th |
184 |
Ben Purgavie |
|
Fun |
2:54.92 |
+0:27.12 |
120th |
91 |
Robert Matthew Frith |
|
Fun |
2:55.13 |
+0:27.33 |
121st |
13 |
Daniel Bailey |
JMD Racing, MonsterBullEnergyTizer |
Master |
2:55.40 |
+0:27.60 |
122nd |
9 |
Sam Avenell |
Team Schnizzle |
Under 18 |
2:55.53 |
+0:27.73 |
123rd |
220 |
Daniel Sturgeon |
Protozoon Ltd |
Under 18 |
2:56.28 |
+0:28.48 |
124th |
133 |
David Johnston |
|
Veteran |
2:56.33 |
+0:28.53 |
125th |
242 |
Richard Wild |
|
Master |
2:56.88 |
+0:29.08 |
126th |
104 |
Simon Hambley |
|
Veteran |
2:56.93 |
+0:29.13 |
127th |
240 |
Max Wiggins |
Team Wiggo |
Under 14 |
2:57.04 |
+0:29.24 |
128th |
90 |
Tony Franklin |
|
Grand Veteran |
2:57.31 |
+0:29.51 |
129th |
232 |
Tom Walton |
Otec Bikes |
Hard Tail |
2:57.39 |
+0:29.59 |
130th |
78 |
Simon Dumbelton |
|
Veteran |
2:57.63 |
+0:29.83 |
131st |
56 |
Paul Coulson |
Hadleigh MTB Club |
Veteran |
2:57.97 |
+0:30.17 |
132nd |
143 |
Lloyd Maroney |
|
Grand Veteran |
2:57.98 |
+0:30.18 |
133rd |
47 |
Ed Challis |
|
Master |
2:58.18 |
+0:30.38 |
134th |
123 |
Stephen Hughes |
|
Veteran |
2:58.23 |
+0:30.43 |
135th |
228 |
Joe Viveash |
|
Veteran |
2:58.44 |
+0:30.64 |
136th |
17 |
Drew Frazer Barritt |
|
Hard Tail |
2:58.61 |
+0:30.81 |
137th |
121 |
Ian Hubbard |
Eggstream Mx |
E-Bike |
2:59.09 |
+0:31.29 |
138th |
98 |
Joshua Gregory |
|
Master |
2:59.14 |
+0:31.34 |
139th |
26 |
Daniel Bellairs |
|
Master |
2:59.28 |
+0:31.48 |
140th |
44 |
Jason Butlin |
|
Fun |
2:59.31 |
+0:31.51 |
141st |
233 |
Gavin Ward |
Theridersguild.com Team TRG oshhhh |
Veteran |
3:00.17 |
+0:32.37 |
142nd |
147 |
Lee McDougal |
|
Fun |
3:00.38 |
+0:32.58 |
143rd |
77 |
Joshua Exell |
|
Senior |
3:00.56 |
+0:32.76 |
144th |
245 |
Andrew Willis |
|
Fun |
3:01.02 |
+0:33.22 |
145th |
148 |
David McLoughlin |
#enduroriders |
Veteran |
3:01.14 |
+0:33.34 |
146th |
103 |
Scott Hambley |
|
Under 18 |
3:01.24 |
+0:33.44 |
147th |
33 |
Joe Booth |
Fatcreations |
Under 18 |
3:01.60 |
+0:33.80 |
148th |
161 |
John Newman |
Pinky and the Brain team |
Veteran |
3:01.74 |
+0:33.94 |
149th |
102 |
Callum Hambley |
|
Under 18 |
3:01.93 |
+0:34.13 |
150th |
73 |
Lee Dormon |
|
Fun |
3:02.13 |
+0:34.33 |
151st |
84 |
Jon Farrell |
Pinky and The Brain |
Veteran |
3:02.65 |
+0:34.85 |
152nd |
164 |
Nick Paddy |
Surrey hills bikes |
Veteran |
3:02.67 |
+0:34.87 |
153rd |
134 |
Robert Kingston |
Cake & Cogs Enduro Club |
Fun |
3:02.75 |
+0:34.95 |
154th |
16 |
Iain Banks |
Hadleigh MTB Enduro Team |
Veteran |
3:02.76 |
+0:34.96 |
155th |
179 |
Wayne Potter |
|
Master |
3:02.81 |
+0:35.01 |
156th |
46 |
Sean Canavan |
|
Hard Tail |
3:03.02 |
+0:35.22 |
157th |
246 |
Jake Wood |
|
Fun |
3:03.08 |
+0:35.28 |
158th |
237 |
Paul Whitlock |
|
Master |
3:03.19 |
+0:35.39 |
159th |
36 |
Paul Branch |
|
Hard Tail |
3:03.29 |
+0:35.49 |
160th |
95 |
Cormac Girling |
Banzia Racing |
Under 18 |
3:03.44 |
+0:35.64 |
161st |
238 |
Mark Whitlock |
|
Veteran |
3:03.48 |
+0:35.68 |
162nd |
189 |
Oliver Riddell |
Cake & Cogs, Electric Bikes Guildford |
E-Bike |
3:04.24 |
+0:36.44 |
163rd |
10 |
Andy Avenell |
|
Fun |
3:04.65 |
+0:36.85 |
164th |
101 |
Theo Hallett |
|
Under 14 |
3:04.74 |
+0:36.94 |
165th |
76 |
Bruce Driscoll |
Mustn't Grumble |
Hard Tail |
3:05.15 |
+0:37.35 |
166th |
198 |
Liam Ross |
|
Under 14 |
3:05.72 |
+0:37.92 |
167th |
136 |
Harvey Knight |
Evans Cycles |
Fun |
3:06.80 |
+0:39.00 |
168th |
126 |
Brad Hurr |
Hadleigh mtb club |
Master |
3:06.83 |
+0:39.03 |
169th |
249 |
Ben Woodling |
|
Fun |
3:06.96 |
+0:39.16 |
170th |
202 |
Graham Sexton |
|
E-Bike |
3:07.16 |
+0:39.36 |
171st |
3 |
Matt Alford |
|
Fun |
3:07.40 |
+0:39.60 |
172nd |
86 |
Rob Fields |
|
Fun |
3:07.48 |
+0:39.68 |
173rd |
212 |
Charlie Smith |
Wetdirt |
Under 18 |
3:07.68 |
+0:39.88 |
174th |
12 |
Oliver Evans-Bagwell |
|
Under 18 |
3:07.84 |
+0:40.04 |
175th |
105 |
Julia Hamlyn |
|
Women |
3:07.91 |
+0:40.11 |
176th |
67 |
Tony Day |
|
Elite Men |
3:08.00 |
+0:40.20 |
177th |
72 |
Neil Dorling |
|
Fun |
3:08.29 |
+0:40.49 |
178th |
157 |
Tim Moor |
London Calling/Tunnel Hill Trolls |
Fun |
3:08.84 |
+0:41.04 |
179th |
135 |
Andrew Kivell |
|
Veteran |
3:09.49 |
+0:41.69 |
180th |
5 |
Louis Argranoff |
Knolly Grassroots |
Under 18 |
3:09.51 |
+0:41.71 |
181st |
79 |
Edward Earl |
|
Under 18 |
3:10.04 |
+0:42.24 |
182nd |
221 |
Steve Sturt |
Can't Pedal, Wont Pedal Racing |
Hard Tail |
3:10.50 |
+0:42.70 |
183rd |
154 |
Michael Milne |
|
Fun |
3:10.67 |
+0:42.87 |
184th |
236 |
Jezz Whatmore |
|
Grand Veteran |
3:10.68 |
+0:42.88 |
185th |
243 |
Stephen Williams |
Cake & Cogs Enduro Club |
Master |
3:10.75 |
+0:42.95 |
186th |
195 |
Dan Rogers |
|
Under 14 |
3:11.15 |
+0:43.35 |
187th |
71 |
Dan Dixon |
|
Veteran |
3:11.19 |
+0:43.39 |
188th |
187 |
Philip Repman |
|
Grand Veteran |
3:12.12 |
+0:44.32 |
189th |
115 |
Jacob Holland |
|
Fun |
3:12.28 |
+0:44.48 |
190th |
64 |
Mark Davey |
Evans Cycles |
Fun |
3:12.65 |
+0:44.85 |
191st |
167 |
Lukasz Paulukiewicz |
|
Hard Tail |
3:12.97 |
+0:45.17 |
192nd |
50 |
Andy Clarke |
Rother Valley Riders |
E-Bike |
3:13.05 |
+0:45.25 |
193rd |
83 |
John Fannon |
|
E-Bike |
3:13.23 |
+0:45.43 |
194th |
183 |
Nick Prince |
|
Grand Veteran |
3:13.50 |
+0:45.70 |
195th |
70 |
Renée Diwell |
Surrey Hills MTB Chix |
Women Veterans |
3:14.31 |
+0:46.51 |
196th |
37 |
Elvita Branch |
Sussed out suspension/ mondraker UK |
Women |
3:14.74 |
+0:46.94 |
197th |
7 |
Kai Ashbee |
|
Women Veterans |
3:14.99 |
+0:47.19 |
198th |
117 |
Sam Holton |
|
Under 14 |
3:15.00 |
+0:47.20 |
199th |
68 |
Simon De Leon |
#Enduroriders |
Veteran |
3:15.13 |
+0:47.33 |
200th |
106 |
Joseph Handley |
Daddy |
Under 14 |
3:15.43 |
+0:47.63 |
201st |
181 |
Jon Powley |
|
Veteran |
3:15.74 |
+0:47.94 |
202nd |
178 |
Mark Porter |
|
E-Bike |
3:16.22 |
+0:48.42 |
203rd |
146 |
Oliver Matthews |
|
Under 14 |
3:17.21 |
+0:49.41 |
204th |
34 |
Rebecca Booth |
Cannodale Girls |
Women |
3:17.58 |
+0:49.78 |
205th |
160 |
Laurence Newland |
|
Fun |
3:17.84 |
+0:50.04 |
206th |
180 |
Chris Poulter |
|
Grand Veteran |
3:20.24 |
+0:52.44 |
207th |
4 |
Matteo Amoroso |
|
Veteran |
3:20.95 |
+0:53.15 |
208th |
209 |
Jim Sherlock |
|
Grand Veteran |
3:21.32 |
+0:53.52 |
209th |
139 |
Joane Lewendon |
FATCREATIONS |
Women |
3:21.67 |
+0:53.87 |
210th |
229 |
Lee Viviani |
# enduroriders |
Veteran |
3:21.71 |
+0:53.91 |
211th |
107 |
Tim Handley |
|
Veteran |
3:21.82 |
+0:54.02 |
212th |
132 |
Robby Johnston |
|
Under 14 |
3:23.11 |
+0:55.31 |
213th |
100 |
Alistair Groves |
|
Fun |
3:24.57 |
+0:56.77 |
214th |
122 |
Philip Hughes |
|
Fun |
3:25.34 |
+0:57.54 |
215th |
193 |
Simon Roberts |
Ta Mate |
Grand Veteran |
3:25.75 |
+0:57.95 |
216th |
38 |
Adel Tyson |
Canondale |
Women Veterans |
3:26.26 |
+0:58.46 |
217th |
45 |
Jamie Cade |
|
Under 14 |
3:26.70 |
+0:58.90 |
218th |
227 |
Jack Viveash |
|
Under 14 |
3:27.12 |
+0:59.32 |
219th |
211 |
Paul Sherwood |
|
Veteran |
3:30.22 |
+1:02.42 |
220th |
231 |
Andy Wagstaff |
Chain Line |
Master |
3:35.51 |
+1:07.71 |
221st |
24 |
Katie-Jane Beaven |
|
Women |
3:36.83 |
+1:09.03 |
222nd |
207 |
Tom Shaw |
|
Under 14 |
3:38.18 |
+1:10.38 |
223rd |
196 |
Simon Rogers |
|
Fun |
3:38.66 |
+1:10.86 |
224th |
188 |
Zoe Repman |
|
Women Veterans |
3:40.59 |
+1:12.79 |
225th |
182 |
Andrew Poynter |
|
Hard Tail |
3:41.59 |
+1:13.79 |
226th |
224 |
Kirsty Twelftree |
Royal Racing Roots |
Women |
3:42.60 |
+1:14.80 |