1st |
7 |
James Swindon |
|
Male Elite |
0:41.18 |
|
|
2nd |
1 |
Ian Austermuhle |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Elite |
0:41.93 |
+0:00.75 |
|
3rd |
3 |
Chay Granby |
|
Male Elite |
0:42.06 |
+0:00.88 |
|
4th |
71 |
Tom Wilson |
MTB Monster/Orange Bikes |
Male Under 19 |
0:42.27 |
+0:01.09 |
|
5th |
183 |
Ben Clarke |
Biketreks |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:43.23 |
+0:02.05 |
|
6th |
4 |
Joe Harrison |
TCH Factory Racing |
Male Elite |
0:43.46 |
+0:02.28 |
|
7th |
134 |
Nico Milnes |
Joes Bikes |
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:43.77 |
+0:02.59 |
|
8th |
193 |
Dan Farrer |
Steve Peat Syndicate |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:43.78 |
+0:02.60 |
|
9th |
136 |
Thomas Moore |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:43.99 |
+0:02.81 |
|
10th= |
269 |
Ian Cation |
Ion Bike/Hope Technology/Wheelbase |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:44.25 |
+0:03.07 |
|
10th= |
102 |
Matthew Gosling |
Spokes Bike Shop / Burgtec |
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:44.25 |
+0:03.07 |
|
12th |
56 |
Max Milnes |
Joes Bikes |
Male Under 19 |
0:44.27 |
+0:03.09 |
|
13th |
351 |
Callum Russell |
Continental/Borderline |
Male Elite |
0:44.76 |
+0:03.58 |
|
14th |
192 |
Rob Dodsworth |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:45.06 |
+0:03.88 |
|
15th |
5 |
Liam Little |
|
Male Elite |
0:45.37 |
+0:04.19 |
|
16th |
254 |
Ben Whitehead |
RideSlovenia.com |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:45.44 |
+0:04.26 |
|
17th |
164 |
Mathew Woodall |
Sixth Element |
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:45.49 |
+0:04.31 |
|
18th |
188 |
Chris Dixon |
Biketreks |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:45.50 |
+0:04.32 |
|
19th |
290 |
Sam Gibbons |
Team Cycle Factory |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:45.57 |
+0:04.39 |
|
20th |
111 |
Lee Hawden |
Sixth Element |
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:45.59 |
+0:04.41 |
|
21st |
44 |
Keevan Edwards |
Team Bike Scene |
Male Under 19 |
0:45.90 |
+0:04.72 |
|
22nd |
97 |
Luke Ellwood |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:45.93 |
+0:04.75 |
|
23rd |
83 |
Kyle Clacherty |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:45.97 |
+0:04.79 |
|
24th |
117 |
Jack Howell |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:46.34 |
+0:05.16 |
|
25th |
235 |
Sean Robinson |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:46.35 |
+0:05.17 |
|
26th |
268 |
Robert Carr |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:46.47 |
+0:05.29 |
|
27th |
243 |
David Stonehouse |
Peddlers Cycles |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:46.52 |
+0:05.34 |
|
28th |
232 |
David Read |
The Trailhead Bicycle Co |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:46.55 |
+0:05.37 |
|
29th |
200 |
Ben Goulding |
Steve Peat Syndicate |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:46.64 |
+0:05.46 |
|
30th= |
123 |
Sam Isaac |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:46.81 |
+0:05.63 |
|
30th= |
347 |
Ben Gerrish |
HDDN/COTIC |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:46.81 |
+0:05.63 |
|
32nd |
74 |
Daniel Bladon |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:46.93 |
+0:05.75 |
|
33rd |
196 |
Jordan Gartland |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:47.02 |
+0:05.84 |
|
34th |
221 |
Rick Minshull |
Twelve50 Bikes |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:47.03 |
+0:05.85 |
|
35th |
157 |
Ben Thompson |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:47.04 |
+0:05.86 |
|
36th |
317 |
Scott Stephenson |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:47.09 |
+0:05.91 |
|
37th |
86 |
Ben Clayton |
Blazing Saddles, Hebden Bridge |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:47.10 |
+0:05.92 |
|
38th |
64 |
Harvey Rollason |
Nx2 |
Male Under 19 |
0:47.18 |
+0:06.00 |
|
39th |
2 |
Ryan Dutton |
|
Male Elite |
0:47.25 |
+0:06.07 |
|
40th |
96 |
Joshua Edwards |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:47.30 |
+0:06.12 |
|
41st |
211 |
Lee Langley |
Cycle Factory |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:47.43 |
+0:06.25 |
|
42nd |
258 |
Mat Wright |
Peddlers Cycles |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:47.48 |
+0:06.30 |
|
43rd |
110 |
Harry Harvey |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:47.49 |
+0:06.31 |
|
44th |
40 |
Harry Collinge |
|
Male Under 19 |
0:47.54 |
+0:06.36 |
|
45th= |
33 |
Max Boardman |
|
Male Under 19 |
0:47.71 |
+0:06.53 |
|
45th= |
349 |
Darren Howarth |
Velo Bikes |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:47.71 |
+0:06.53 |
|
47th |
261 |
Ben Baddeley |
Global Bikes Chester |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:47.78 |
+0:06.60 |
|
48th |
298 |
Gary Hunter |
Chainsmokers/HTR |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:47.79 |
+0:06.61 |
|
49th |
348 |
Frazer Clacherty |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:47.82 |
+0:06.64 |
|
50th |
72 |
Adam Baker |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:47.84 |
+0:06.66 |
|
51st |
142 |
Mark Raw |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:47.98 |
+0:06.80 |
|
52nd |
54 |
Alexander Mcqueenie |
Team Cycle Factory |
Male Under 19 |
0:48.01 |
+0:06.83 |
|
53rd |
84 |
Ben Clark |
Ukbikesdepot |
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:48.26 |
+0:07.08 |
|
54th |
89 |
Aidan Coulthard |
Bike Park Dent |
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:48.29 |
+0:07.11 |
|
55th= |
271 |
Benjamin Collins |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:48.32 |
+0:07.14 |
|
55th= |
250 |
Robert Wallace |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:48.32 |
+0:07.14 |
|
57th |
31 |
Drew Alker |
Ride MTB Coaching, Nukeproof |
Male Under 19 |
0:48.36 |
+0:07.18 |
|
58th |
106 |
Tom Grice |
Steve Peat Syndicate |
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:48.40 |
+0:07.22 |
|
59th |
35 |
Dan Bullock |
|
Male Under 19 |
0:48.41 |
+0:07.23 |
|
60th |
92 |
Ryan Crayden-Reed |
Firth Cycles/Shibden CC |
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:48.49 |
+0:07.31 |
H |
61st |
299 |
Nick Jackson |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:48.51 |
+0:07.33 |
|
62nd |
161 |
Fabian Welford-Tuitt |
Global Bike |
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:48.54 |
+0:07.36 |
|
63rd |
178 |
Chris Breeze |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:48.82 |
+0:07.64 |
|
64th |
356 |
Matthew Quayle |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:48.87 |
+0:07.69 |
|
65th |
51 |
Henry Jackson |
|
Male Under 19 |
0:48.94 |
+0:07.76 |
|
66th |
103 |
Oliver Graham |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:49.06 |
+0:07.88 |
|
67th= |
49 |
Andrew Howard |
|
Male Under 19 |
0:49.19 |
+0:08.01 |
|
67th= |
233 |
Pete Rees |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:49.19 |
+0:08.01 |
|
69th |
326 |
Dan Wiseman |
Wicked Bikes |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:49.34 |
+0:08.16 |
|
70th |
248 |
David Tomlinson |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:49.71 |
+0:08.53 |
|
71st |
218 |
Tom Makin |
Steve Peat Syndicate |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:49.72 |
+0:08.54 |
|
72nd |
337 |
Chris Norman |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
0:49.76 |
+0:08.58 |
|
73rd |
249 |
Ben Turner |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:49.89 |
+0:08.71 |
|
74th |
94 |
Steve Dawson |
YEC |
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:50.19 |
+0:09.01 |
|
75th |
82 |
Karl Chapman |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:50.25 |
+0:09.07 |
|
76th |
335 |
Brian Harrison |
TCH Factory Racing |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
0:50.30 |
+0:09.12 |
|
77th |
154 |
Craig Sterrett |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:50.37 |
+0:09.19 |
|
78th |
180 |
Philip Brophy |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:50.58 |
+0:09.40 |
|
79th |
116 |
Sam Holmes |
Isaac Hunt Racing |
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:50.67 |
+0:09.49 |
|
80th |
217 |
Justin Mahoney |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:50.81 |
+0:09.63 |
|
81st |
225 |
James Nixon |
Steve Peat Syndicate |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:50.85 |
+0:09.67 |
|
82nd |
277 |
Paul Dodsley |
Tred-Shop Syndicate |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:50.92 |
+0:09.74 |
|
83rd |
331 |
Chris Dainton |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
0:51.01 |
+0:09.83 |
|
84th |
130 |
Chris Lodge |
Botv Racing/Peddlers |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:51.09 |
+0:09.91 |
|
85th |
37 |
Fyn Townson |
|
Male Under 19 |
0:51.18 |
+0:10.00 |
|
86th |
47 |
Oliver Harker |
|
Male Under 19 |
0:51.19 |
+0:10.01 |
|
87th |
329 |
Alex Cameron |
Luis Williams Racing |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
0:51.22 |
+0:10.04 |
|
88th |
342 |
Howard Stuttard |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
0:51.27 |
+0:10.09 |
|
89th |
124 |
Pete James |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:51.37 |
+0:10.19 |
|
90th |
285 |
Mark Fidler |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:51.41 |
+0:10.23 |
|
91st |
32 |
Oliver Blenkinsop |
|
Male Under 19 |
0:51.44 |
+0:10.26 |
|
92nd |
166 |
Matthew Abbott |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:51.45 |
+0:10.27 |
|
93rd |
155 |
Christopher Sutcliffe |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:51.47 |
+0:10.29 |
H |
94th |
202 |
Chris Hall |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:51.48 |
+0:10.30 |
|
95th |
176 |
Louis Bloomfield |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:51.49 |
+0:10.31 |
|
96th |
133 |
Graeme Mckown |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:51.57 |
+0:10.39 |
|
97th |
140 |
Dale Ratcliffe |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:51.66 |
+0:10.48 |
|
98th |
41 |
Carl Crowley |
Slam 69 / Dartmoor Bikes |
Male Under 19 |
0:51.88 |
+0:10.70 |
H |
99th= |
239 |
James Simmonds |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:52.00 |
+0:10.82 |
|
99th= |
206 |
Andy Jackson |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:52.00 |
+0:10.82 |
|
101st |
95 |
Kevin Diskin |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:52.06 |
+0:10.88 |
|
102nd |
58 |
Ben Moore |
|
Male Under 19 |
0:52.08 |
+0:10.90 |
|
103rd |
278 |
Mark Dowson |
Thirsk Massive |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:52.15 |
+0:10.97 |
|
104th |
191 |
James Dods |
Hamsterley Trailblazers |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:52.25 |
+0:11.07 |
|
105th |
138 |
Paul Povey |
Dorkmtb |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:52.30 |
+0:11.12 |
|
106th |
65 |
Harry Shepherd |
Spokes |
Male Under 19 |
0:52.45 |
+0:11.27 |
|
107th= |
132 |
Peter McKeown |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:52.47 |
+0:11.29 |
|
107th= |
223 |
James Moroz |
Dorkmtb |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:52.47 |
+0:11.29 |
|
109th |
297 |
Jez Hoggarth |
Team Jed |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:52.55 |
+0:11.37 |
|
110th |
322 |
Stuart Taylor |
Friday Skivers / KLB |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:52.57 |
+0:11.39 |
|
111th |
238 |
Adam Shepherd |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:52.58 |
+0:11.40 |
|
112th |
160 |
Andrew Watson |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:52.62 |
+0:11.44 |
|
113th= |
122 |
Joe Irving |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:52.66 |
+0:11.48 |
|
113th= |
265 |
Andrew Bland |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:52.66 |
+0:11.48 |
|
115th |
50 |
Ben Jackson |
|
Male Under 19 |
0:52.77 |
+0:11.59 |
|
116th |
179 |
Allan Brenkley |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:52.79 |
+0:11.61 |
|
117th |
177 |
Michael Booth |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:52.89 |
+0:11.71 |
|
118th= |
267 |
Stuart Bowman |
Blue Flow Wheels |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:52.92 |
+0:11.74 |
|
118th= |
198 |
Andrew Gibson |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:52.92 |
+0:11.74 |
|
120th |
90 |
Christian Cowley |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:52.95 |
+0:11.77 |
|
121st |
282 |
Scott Evans |
Oneplanet Adventure Llandegla |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:53.13 |
+0:11.95 |
|
122nd |
229 |
Ste Pike |
Roughneckriderz |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:53.21 |
+0:12.03 |
|
123rd |
127 |
Paul Leach |
ATS Cycles / Burgtec |
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:53.25 |
+0:12.07 |
|
124th |
128 |
Daniel Leadbetter |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:53.26 |
+0:12.08 |
H |
125th |
259 |
Martyn Alderson |
Stif |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:53.36 |
+0:12.18 |
|
126th= |
115 |
Bradley Holland |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:53.58 |
+0:12.40 |
|
126th= |
236 |
Mike Scrimgour |
NRG Cycles |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:53.58 |
+0:12.40 |
|
128th |
73 |
Karl Bielby |
High Peak Cycles |
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:53.69 |
+0:12.51 |
|
129th |
42 |
Theo Cryer |
|
Male Under 16 |
0:53.72 |
+0:12.54 |
|
130th |
344 |
Mark White |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
0:53.93 |
+0:12.75 |
|
131st |
38 |
Toby Campbell |
Escape Bikes |
Male Under 16 |
0:54.01 |
+0:12.83 |
|
132nd= |
296 |
Chris Hendry |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:54.12 |
+0:12.94 |
|
132nd= |
222 |
David Moore |
High Peak Cycles |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:54.12 |
+0:12.94 |
|
134th= |
291 |
John Green |
Boggies |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:54.14 |
+0:12.96 |
|
134th= |
91 |
Ben Craig |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:54.14 |
+0:12.96 |
|
136th |
244 |
Jamie Swann |
TNPT Racing |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:54.52 |
+0:13.34 |
|
137th |
27 |
Matthew Briggs |
|
Male Under 16 |
0:54.54 |
+0:13.36 |
|
138th |
201 |
Marco Guerreiro |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:54.59 |
+0:13.41 |
|
139th |
304 |
Darren Mansell |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:54.60 |
+0:13.42 |
|
140th |
66 |
Tom Stacey |
Lakes Cycles |
Male Under 19 |
0:54.76 |
+0:13.58 |
|
141st |
252 |
Domanic Wells |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:54.79 |
+0:13.61 |
|
142nd |
274 |
James Daley |
Team Cycle Factory |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:54.83 |
+0:13.65 |
|
143rd |
219 |
Lee Marsden |
Bike Geeks |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:54.97 |
+0:13.79 |
|
144th |
108 |
James Harman |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:55.16 |
+0:13.98 |
H |
145th |
350 |
Neil Sharp |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:55.22 |
+0:14.04 |
|
146th |
36 |
Sam Burns |
|
Male Under 19 |
0:55.29 |
+0:14.11 |
|
147th |
187 |
Dean Dalton |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:55.45 |
+0:14.27 |
|
148th |
324 |
Brendon Turton |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:55.60 |
+0:14.42 |
|
149th |
330 |
Mark Condliffe |
Gin |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
0:55.63 |
+0:14.45 |
|
150th |
213 |
Mathew Levitt |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:55.88 |
+0:14.70 |
|
151st |
24 |
Abigale Lawton |
Sixth Element |
Women Under 21 |
0:55.90 |
+0:14.72 |
|
152nd= |
353 |
Polly Henderson |
Female Riders Race Team |
Women Under 21 |
0:56.07 |
+0:14.89 |
|
152nd= |
345 |
Pete Wilkin |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
0:56.07 |
+0:14.89 |
|
154th |
226 |
Chris Ogden |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:56.31 |
+0:15.13 |
|
155th= |
214 |
Bryn Littlefair |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:56.43 |
+0:15.25 |
|
155th= |
318 |
Andy Stiles |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:56.43 |
+0:15.25 |
|
157th |
46 |
Ben Grantham |
Shibden CC |
Male Under 16 |
0:56.50 |
+0:15.32 |
|
158th |
43 |
Oliver Driscoll |
|
Male Under 19 |
0:56.54 |
+0:15.36 |
|
159th |
230 |
Dave Porter |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:56.63 |
+0:15.45 |
|
160th |
227 |
Matthew Packham |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:56.66 |
+0:15.48 |
|
161st |
184 |
Ben Clarke |
RAD Bike Shack |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:56.67 |
+0:15.49 |
|
162nd= |
75 |
Chris Blakey |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:56.68 |
+0:15.50 |
|
162nd= |
323 |
Kev Towning |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:56.68 |
+0:15.50 |
|
164th |
305 |
Richard Mawson |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:56.80 |
+0:15.62 |
|
165th |
195 |
Craig Firth |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:56.86 |
+0:15.68 |
|
166th |
311 |
Hugh Pelc |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:56.94 |
+0:15.76 |
|
167th |
63 |
Cameron Rogers |
|
Male Under 19 |
0:57.03 |
+0:15.85 |
|
168th |
48 |
Shay Hayton |
|
Male Under 19 |
0:57.07 |
+0:15.89 |
|
169th |
85 |
Andrew Clayton |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:57.10 |
+0:15.92 |
|
170th |
87 |
Josh Conroy |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:57.25 |
+0:16.07 |
|
171st |
194 |
Daniel Featherstone |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:57.28 |
+0:16.10 |
|
172nd |
171 |
Gary Beatson |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:57.45 |
+0:16.27 |
|
173rd |
98 |
Chris Fenton |
Team Squid |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:57.64 |
+0:16.46 |
|
174th |
325 |
Ross Tyson |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:57.71 |
+0:16.53 |
|
175th |
207 |
Paul Jenkins |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:57.72 |
+0:16.54 |
|
176th |
165 |
Simon Wragg |
Yorkshire Grit |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:57.80 |
+0:16.62 |
|
177th |
69 |
Ben Thornton |
|
Male Under 16 |
0:57.86 |
+0:16.68 |
|
178th |
257 |
Martyn Woolley |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:57.88 |
+0:16.70 |
|
179th |
355 |
Dan Greenwood |
Orange Factory Racing |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:58.11 |
+0:16.93 |
|
180th |
340 |
Craig Roberts |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
0:58.25 |
+0:17.07 |
|
181st |
30 |
Jack Ackroyd |
Shibden CC |
Male Under 16 |
0:58.28 |
+0:17.10 |
|
182nd |
104 |
Ben Green |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:58.37 |
+0:17.19 |
|
183rd |
210 |
Gareth Gear |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
0:58.46 |
+0:17.28 |
|
184th |
338 |
Jonathan Parkin |
Bad Brains MBC |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
0:58.57 |
+0:17.39 |
|
185th |
309 |
Andrew Parkinson |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:58.86 |
+0:17.68 |
|
186th |
68 |
Harry Thomas |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Under 19 |
0:59.07 |
+0:17.89 |
|
187th |
76 |
Max Bowen |
Chatburn Downhill/SDV Roof Racks |
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:59.37 |
+0:18.19 |
|
188th= |
158 |
Harry Towle |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:59.47 |
+0:18.29 |
|
188th= |
286 |
Tom Foreman |
Bogtrotters |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:59.47 |
+0:18.29 |
|
190th |
231 |
Daniel Postlethwaite |
Gisburn Trailbuilders |
Male Master (30-39) |
0:59.60 |
+0:18.42 |
|
191st |
151 |
Scott Smith |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:59.69 |
+0:18.51 |
|
192nd |
316 |
Michael Steele |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
0:59.76 |
+0:18.58 |
|
193rd |
162 |
Adam Whitaker |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
0:59.83 |
+0:18.65 |
|
194th |
237 |
Matthew Sharman |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:00.02 |
+0:18.84 |
|
195th |
189 |
Tim Dixon |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:00.08 |
+0:18.90 |
|
196th |
57 |
Sean Moffett |
ATS Cycles |
Male Under 19 |
1:00.13 |
+0:18.95 |
|
197th |
113 |
Tony Higgins |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:00.30 |
+0:19.12 |
|
198th |
60 |
William Mullarkey |
|
Male Under 16 |
1:00.83 |
+0:19.65 |
|
199th |
129 |
Richard Legge |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
1:00.91 |
+0:19.73 |
|
200th |
341 |
Chris Singleton |
Three Sisters Sports |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
1:01.07 |
+0:19.89 |
|
201st |
163 |
Matthew Winstanley |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
1:01.08 |
+0:19.90 |
|
202nd |
148 |
Richard Sealey |
Common People |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:01.49 |
+0:20.31 |
|
203rd |
131 |
David Mason |
Lost The Plot |
Male Senior (20-29) |
1:01.56 |
+0:20.38 |
|
204th |
20 |
Catherine Hart |
|
Women Veteran (40+) |
1:01.60 |
+0:20.42 |
|
205th |
228 |
Chris Pickles |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:01.70 |
+0:20.52 |
|
206th |
25 |
Katie Purvis |
|
Women Under 21 |
1:01.72 |
+0:20.54 |
|
207th |
315 |
Richard Spedding |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:01.78 |
+0:20.60 |
|
208th |
34 |
Johnny Bouch |
|
Male Under 19 |
1:01.85 |
+0:20.67 |
|
209th |
152 |
Jack Sprogis |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
1:01.93 |
+0:20.75 |
|
210th |
22 |
Katie Clark |
Garage Bikes |
Women Under 21 |
1:01.94 |
+0:20.76 |
|
211th |
99 |
Chun Fu |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
1:02.15 |
+0:20.97 |
|
212th |
170 |
Paul Barnes |
Mid Pack Mashers |
Male Master (30-39) |
1:02.51 |
+0:21.33 |
|
213th |
139 |
Iain Radcliffe |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
1:02.71 |
+0:21.53 |
|
214th |
53 |
Tom Lee |
|
Male Under 19 |
1:02.72 |
+0:21.54 |
|
215th |
328 |
Dave Boot |
Tred-Shop Syndicate |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
1:02.95 |
+0:21.77 |
|
216th |
295 |
Glen Hardman |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:03.31 |
+0:22.13 |
|
217th |
253 |
Matthew Whitefoot |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:03.95 |
+0:22.77 |
|
218th |
109 |
Matt Hartley |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
1:04.59 |
+0:23.41 |
|
219th |
302 |
Oliver Jones |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:04.66 |
+0:23.48 |
|
220th |
62 |
Louis Playle-Watson |
|
Male Under 19 |
1:05.00 |
+0:23.82 |
|
221st |
126 |
Peter Lane |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:05.18 |
+0:24.00 |
|
222nd |
174 |
Jake Berry |
RAD Bike Shack |
Male Master (30-39) |
1:05.30 |
+0:24.12 |
|
223rd |
141 |
Daniel Ratcliffe |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
1:05.72 |
+0:24.54 |
|
224th |
80 |
Rich Butters |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
1:05.84 |
+0:24.66 |
|
225th |
169 |
Craig Barlow |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:05.90 |
+0:24.72 |
|
226th |
288 |
Arnaud Garcon |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:06.04 |
+0:24.86 |
|
227th |
308 |
Kristan Oakley |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:06.29 |
+0:25.11 |
|
228th |
307 |
Andrew McNally |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:06.35 |
+0:25.17 |
|
229th |
310 |
Francis Pearson |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:06.80 |
+0:25.62 |
|
230th |
280 |
Lee Driscoll |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:06.81 |
+0:25.63 |
|
231st |
346 |
Dave Wood |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
1:07.03 |
+0:25.85 |
|
232nd |
262 |
Phil Barrett |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:07.22 |
+0:26.04 |
|
233rd |
149 |
Dominic Martin |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:07.37 |
+0:26.19 |
|
234th |
272 |
Ben Cox |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:07.46 |
+0:26.28 |
H |
235th |
21 |
Kate Ratcliffe |
|
Women Veteran (40+) |
1:07.55 |
+0:26.37 |
|
236th |
234 |
Bryn Roberts |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:07.65 |
+0:26.47 |
|
237th |
26 |
Ollie Avison-Fell |
|
Male Under 16 |
1:07.96 |
+0:26.78 |
|
238th |
279 |
David Drakeley |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:08.15 |
+0:26.97 |
|
239th |
240 |
Robin Simpson-Green |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:08.84 |
+0:27.66 |
|
240th |
266 |
Dave Boaler |
Tred-Shop Syndicate |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:09.61 |
+0:28.43 |
|
241st |
313 |
Tom Ryan |
Marsden MTB |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:09.64 |
+0:28.46 |
|
242nd |
216 |
Daniel Lynas |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:09.95 |
+0:28.77 |
|
243rd |
9 |
Lucy Allan |
Torq Performance |
Women Open |
1:10.12 |
+0:28.94 |
|
244th |
52 |
Scott Jackson |
|
Male Under 16 |
1:10.16 |
+0:28.98 |
|
245th |
289 |
Nick Gemzoe |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:10.75 |
+0:29.57 |
|
246th |
205 |
Adam Hortor |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:10.82 |
+0:29.64 |
|
247th |
61 |
Theo Neal |
|
Male Under 19 |
1:11.16 |
+0:29.98 |
H |
248th |
332 |
Graham Dale |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
1:11.47 |
+0:30.29 |
|
249th |
121 |
Stephen Ingham |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:11.60 |
+0:30.42 |
|
250th |
204 |
Damien Hornby |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:12.12 |
+0:30.94 |
|
251st |
284 |
Colin Featherstone |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:12.39 |
+0:31.21 |
|
252nd |
209 |
Chris Kellett |
YEC |
Male Master (30-39) |
1:12.48 |
+0:31.30 |
|
253rd |
150 |
Neil Smith |
Lost The Plot |
Male Senior (20-29) |
1:13.02 |
+0:31.84 |
|
254th |
11 |
Toni Fryer |
|
Women Open |
1:13.04 |
+0:31.86 |
H |
255th |
314 |
David Shelton |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:13.13 |
+0:31.95 |
|
256th |
197 |
Pete Gee |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:14.26 |
+0:33.08 |
|
257th |
10 |
Sally Fletcher |
Peddlers Cycles |
Women Open |
1:14.58 |
+0:33.40 |
|
258th |
320 |
Andrew Stott |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:14.94 |
+0:33.76 |
|
259th |
251 |
Robin Warner |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:15.82 |
+0:34.64 |
|
260th |
242 |
Stephen Slater |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:16.82 |
+0:35.64 |
|
261st |
283 |
Simon Exton |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:17.17 |
+0:35.99 |
|
262nd |
255 |
John Whittle |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:17.28 |
+0:36.10 |
H |
263rd |
300 |
Paul Jarvis |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:17.72 |
+0:36.54 |
|
264th |
339 |
Lee Redford |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
1:17.88 |
+0:36.70 |
|
265th |
173 |
Leon Bellamy |
Bike Geeks |
Male Master (30-39) |
1:19.81 |
+0:38.63 |
|
266th |
67 |
Jari Swindlehurst |
|
Male Under 19 |
1:20.87 |
+0:39.69 |
|
267th |
19 |
Elaine Dowson |
Thirsk Massive |
Women Veteran (40+) |
1:23.95 |
+0:42.77 |
|
268th |
12 |
Emma Jones |
|
Women Open |
1:25.30 |
+0:44.12 |
|
269th |
199 |
Neil Gordon |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:26.04 |
+0:44.86 |
|
270th |
334 |
Gary Dawson |
YEC |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
1:27.46 |
+0:46.28 |
|
271st |
125 |
John Kirkham |
Friday Night Crew |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:30.21 |
+0:49.03 |
|
272nd |
8 |
Miriam Abbott |
|
Women Open |
1:33.70 |
+0:52.52 |
|
273rd |
15 |
Becky Wareing |
|
Women Open |
1:34.03 |
+0:52.85 |
|
274th |
70 |
Luis Williams |
Uncle Alex Racing |
Male Under 19 |
1:34.59 |
+0:53.41 |
|
275th |
45 |
Harry Firth |
|
Male Under 16 |
1:40.06 |
+0:58.88 |
H |
276th |
18 |
Carolynn Wilmore |
|
Women Open |
1:40.75 |
+0:59.57 |
|
277th |
153 |
Robert Stansfield |
|
Male Senior (20-29) |
1:44.46 |
+1:03.28 |
H |
278th |
357 |
Helen Harris |
|
Women Open |
1:45.35 |
+1:04.17 |
|
279th |
23 |
Amber Hull |
East Bradford CC |
Women Under 21 |
1:51.08 |
+1:09.90 |
|
280th |
17 |
Nicola Whittle |
Pearl Izumi Champion |
Women Open |
1:52.52 |
+1:11.34 |
|
281st |
336 |
Francis Loftus |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
1:59.53 |
+1:18.35 |
|
282nd |
301 |
Mark Johnson |
Team Bike Scene |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:01.07 |
+1:19.89 |
|
283rd |
93 |
Adam Dawson |
YEC |
Male Senior (20-29) |
2:20.00 |
+1:38.82 |
|
284th |
245 |
Simon Taylor |
Steve Peat Syndicate |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:26.85 |
+1:45.67 |
|