SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #1 - Gisburn - 19-Mar-2017 - Male Master (30-39) - Home Baked
...return to index
Male Master (30-39) - Home Baked
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
258
Mat Wright
Peddlers Cycles
1:33.29
2nd
254
Ben Whitehead
RideSlovenia.com
1:34.43
+0:01.14
3rd
183
Ben Clarke
Biketreks
1:34.89
+0:01.60
4th
193
Dan Farrer
Steve Peat Syndicate
1:35.54
+0:02.25
5th
188
Chris Dixon
Biketreks
1:37.43
+0:04.14
6th
211
Lee Langley
Cycle Factory
1:37.76
+0:04.47
7th
200
Ben Goulding
Steve Peat Syndicate
1:39.11
+0:05.82
8th
235
Sean Robinson
1:39.39
+0:06.10
9th
243
David Stonehouse
Peddlers Cycles
1:39.44
+0:06.15
10th
221
Rick Minshull
Twelve50 Bikes
1:39.84
+0:06.55
11th
192
Rob Dodsworth
Hope Factory Racing
1:40.24
+0:06.95
12th
233
Pete Rees
1:40.27
+0:06.98
13th
347
Ben Gerrish
HDDN/COTIC
1:41.02
+0:07.73
14th
178
Chris Breeze
1:41.30
+0:08.01
15th
239
James Simmonds
Hope Factory Racing
1:41.40
+0:08.11
16th
232
David Read
The Trailhead Bicycle Co
1:41.41
+0:08.12
17th
179
Allan Brenkley
1:41.91
+0:08.62
18th
229
Ste Pike
Roughneckriderz
1:41.92
+0:08.63
19th
202
Chris Hall
1:42.45
+0:09.16
20th
166
Matthew Abbott
1:42.88
+0:09.59
21st
86
Ben Clayton
Blazing Saddles, Hebden Bridge
1:42.94
+0:09.65
22nd
248
David Tomlinson
1:43.22
+0:09.93
23rd
236
Mike Scrimgour
NRG Cycles
1:44.62
+0:11.33
24th
196
Jordan Gartland
1:44.77
+0:11.48
25th
198
Andrew Gibson
1:45.23
+0:11.94
26th
217
Justin Mahoney
1:45.33
+0:12.04
27th
96
Joshua Edwards
1:45.36
+0:12.07
28th
223
James Moroz
Dorkmtb
1:45.72
+0:12.43
29th
218
Tom Makin
Steve Peat Syndicate
1:46.24
+0:12.95
30th
250
Robert Wallace
1:46.36
+0:13.07
31st
176
Louis Bloomfield
1:46.57
+0:13.28
32nd
210
Gareth Gear
1:46.59
+0:13.30
33rd
257
Martyn Woolley
1:46.70
+0:13.41
34th
226
Chris Ogden
1:47.03
+0:13.74
35th
225
James Nixon
Steve Peat Syndicate
1:47.30
+0:14.01
36th
249
Ben Turner
1:47.72
+0:14.43
37th
177
Michael Booth
1:47.89
+0:14.60
38th
253
Matthew Whitefoot
1:48.12
+0:14.83
39th
244
Jamie Swann
TNPT Racing
1:48.13
+0:14.84
40th
171
Gary Beatson
1:48.34
+0:15.05
41st
180
Philip Brophy
1:48.50
+0:15.21
42nd
222
David Moore
High Peak Cycles
1:48.89
+0:15.60
43rd
201
Marco Guerreiro
1:49.89
+0:16.60
44th
227
Matthew Packham
1:50.00
+0:16.71
45th
238
Adam Shepherd
1:50.06
+0:16.77
46th
121
Stephen Ingham
1:50.22
+0:16.93
47th
228
Chris Pickles
1:51.78
+0:18.49
48th
130
Chris Lodge
Botv Racing/Peddlers
1:51.92
+0:18.63
49th
187
Dean Dalton
1:52.39
+0:19.10
50th
165
Simon Wragg
Yorkshire Grit
1:52.65
+0:19.36
51st
191
James Dods
Hamsterley Trailblazers
1:52.68
+0:19.39
52nd
128
Daniel Leadbetter
1:52.84
+0:19.55
H
53rd
206
Andy Jackson
1:53.82
+0:20.53
54th
126
Peter Lane
1:54.05
+0:20.76
55th
237
Matthew Sharman
1:54.60
+0:21.31
56th
207
Paul Jenkins
1:54.63
+0:21.34
57th
75
Chris Blakey
1:55.22
+0:21.93
58th
234
Bryn Roberts
1:55.46
+0:22.17
59th
213
Mathew Levitt
1:55.72
+0:22.43
60th
216
Daniel Lynas
1:56.17
+0:22.88
61st
169
Craig Barlow
1:56.31
+0:23.02
62nd
194
Daniel Featherstone
1:56.95
+0:23.66
63rd=
252
Domanic Wells
1:57.01
+0:23.72
63rd=
230
Dave Porter
1:57.01
+0:23.72
65th
356
Matthew Quayle
1:57.21
+0:23.92
66th
231
Daniel Postlethwaite
Gisburn Trailbuilders
1:57.61
+0:24.32
67th
219
Lee Marsden
Bike Geeks
1:58.46
+0:25.17
68th
189
Tim Dixon
1:58.59
+0:25.30
69th
214
Bryn Littlefair
1:58.60
+0:25.31
70th
184
Ben Clarke
RAD Bike Shack
1:58.72
+0:25.43
71st
195
Craig Firth
1:59.63
+0:26.34
72nd
170
Paul Barnes
Mid Pack Mashers
2:00.24
+0:26.95
73rd
197
Pete Gee
2:00.36
+0:27.07
74th
242
Stephen Slater
2:01.09
+0:27.80
75th
172
Michael Beatson
2:01.25
+0:27.96
76th
204
Damien Hornby
2:02.52
+0:29.23
77th
149
Dominic Martin
2:02.91
+0:29.62
78th
255
John Whittle
2:03.43
+0:30.14
H
79th
98
Chris Fenton
Team Squid
2:03.99
+0:30.70
80th
174
Jake Berry
RAD Bike Shack
2:04.00
+0:30.71
81st
199
Neil Gordon
2:06.03
+0:32.74
82nd
160
Andrew Watson
2:06.68
+0:33.39
83rd
240
Robin Simpson-Green
2:08.20
+0:34.91
84th
209
Chris Kellett
YEC
2:09.81
+0:36.52
85th
251
Robin Warner
2:13.68
+0:40.39
86th
205
Adam Hortor
2:18.51
+0:45.22
87th
173
Leon Bellamy
Bike Geeks
2:23.11
+0:49.82
88th
245
Simon Taylor
Steve Peat Syndicate
2:23.29
+0:50.00
89th
215
Tom Loukes
11:44.63
+10:11.34
Back to Top