SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #2 - Lee Quarry - 04-Jun-2017 - Male Master (30-39) - Stage 1
...return to index
Male Master (30-39) - Stage 1
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
287
Mat Wright
Peddlers cycles
2:00.78
2nd
1
Ben Clarke
Biketreks
2:01.57
+0:00.79
3rd
281
Ben Whitehead
RideSlovenia.com
2:02.49
+0:01.71
4th
190
Chris Dixon
Biketreks
2:04.85
+0:04.07
5th
254
David Read
The Trailhead Bicycle Co
2:05.76
+0:04.98
6th
270
Mike Taylor
2:06.08
+0:05.30
7th
178
Chris Breeze
2:06.81
+0:06.03
8th
215
Peter Heyward
2:06.83
+0:06.05
9th
256
Sean Robinson
Peddlers Cycles
2:06.95
+0:06.17
10th
263
Carl Simpson
Bike scene
2:06.99
+0:06.21
11th
260
William Sewell
Roch Valley Raiders
2:07.03
+0:06.25
12th
232
Lee Langley
2:08.29
+0:07.51
13th
186
Ben Clayton
Blazing saddles, Hebden Bridge
2:08.79
+0:08.01
14th
216
Thomas Hick
Vc York
2:08.92
+0:08.14
15th
268
David Stonehouse
Peddlers Cycles
2:08.99
+0:08.21
16th
196
Dan Farrer
Steve Peat Syndicate
2:10.30
+0:09.52
17th
201
Jordan Gartland
4 play cycles
2:10.35
+0:09.57
18th
262
James Simmonds
Hope Tech
2:10.87
+0:10.09
19th
265
Oliver Squires
Belper Beasts
2:12.29
+0:11.51
20th
231
Lee Knight
#peddlers
2:12.50
+0:11.72
H
21st
247
Ewan Parkin
2:12.57
+0:11.79
22nd
238
Tom Makin
Steve Peat Syndicate
2:13.24
+0:12.46
23rd
273
Lee Thomas
2:13.25
+0:12.47
24th
275
Ben Turner
2:13.55
+0:12.77
25th=
282
Paul Wilkinson
2:13.58
+0:12.80
25th=
257
Christopher Rooke
2:13.58
+0:12.80
27th
176
Carl Bloomfield
2:13.68
+0:12.90
28th
221
Michael Jelinek
2:13.81
+0:13.03
29th
203
Ben Gerrish
Cotic
2:13.94
+0:13.16
30th
243
Bryn Morgan
2:14.25
+0:13.47
31st
212
Gareth Hayhoe
2:14.49
+0:13.71
32nd
200
Adam Fowkes
J's Cycle shack
2:14.74
+0:13.96
33rd
228
Kristian Kinealy
2:14.95
+0:14.17
34th
251
Alan Pilling
2:15.01
+0:14.23
35th
173
Michael Beatson
2:15.32
+0:14.54
36th
250
Ste Pike
Roughneckriderz
2:15.92
+0:15.14
37th
248
David Peel
2:15.93
+0:15.15
38th
258
Andy Schofield
Rad bike shack
2:15.95
+0:15.17
H
39th
177
Louis Bloomfield
2:16.14
+0:15.36
40th
255
Pete Rees
2:16.19
+0:15.41
41st
205
Ben Goulding
StevePeatSyndicate
2:16.23
+0:15.45
42nd
266
Jesse Staple
2:16.28
+0:15.50
43rd
237
Justin Mahoney
2:16.32
+0:15.54
44th
245
Chris Ogden
2:16.67
+0:15.89
45th
189
Dean Dalton
2:16.72
+0:15.94
46th
286
Martyn Woolley
2:17.14
+0:16.36
47th
218
Shaun Holmes
2:17.21
+0:16.43
48th
195
Luke Evans
SLOB
2:17.24
+0:16.46
49th
233
Daniel Leadbetter
2:18.06
+0:17.28
H
50th
274
Andrew Tivey
2:18.08
+0:17.30
51st
283
Craig Williams
2:18.12
+0:17.34
52nd
264
Tim Simpson
2:18.83
+0:18.05
53rd
244
James Nixon
Steve Peat Syndicate
2:19.85
+0:19.07
54th
225
James Kaye
Showupblowup
2:19.95
+0:19.17
55th
246
Dominic Ord
2:20.15
+0:19.37
56th
240
Scott Mcdermott
2:20.22
+0:19.44
57th
222
Paul Jenkins
2:20.76
+0:19.98
58th
252
Michael Pinches
2:20.85
+0:20.07
59th
236
Luke Macwhirter
2:21.13
+0:20.35
60th
259
Glen Settle
2:21.32
+0:20.54
61st
388
Simon Taylor
The Firm
2:21.51
+0:20.73
62nd
261
Adam Shepherd
2:22.07
+0:21.29
63rd
170
Paul Barnes
Mid pack mashers
2:22.25
+0:21.47
64th
185
Ben Clarke
2:22.34
+0:21.56
65th
239
Steve Matthews
Team havok
2:24.13
+0:23.35
66th
269
Mark Taylor
The Firm
2:24.21
+0:23.43
67th
193
James Dods
Hamsterley Trailblazers
2:24.44
+0:23.66
68th
253
Dave Porter
2:24.46
+0:23.68
69th
180
Philip Brophy
2:24.51
+0:23.73
70th
172
Gary Beatson
2:24.55
+0:23.77
71st
213
Phil Hayton
2:25.47
+0:24.69
72nd
184
Daniel Chrisanthou
2:25.88
+0:25.10
73rd
378
Jason Spencer
2:26.53
+0:25.75
74th
234
Sean Lees
2:26.59
+0:25.81
75th
226
Chris Kellett
2:26.74
+0:25.96
76th
220
Andy Jackson
2:26.90
+0:26.12
77th
217
Simon Hill
2:27.04
+0:26.26
78th
187
Tim Collins
2:27.47
+0:26.69
79th
198
Andrew Fielding
2:28.02
+0:27.24
80th
267
Rob Steel
2:28.46
+0:27.68
81st
181
James Brown
2:28.48
+0:27.70
82nd
188
Todd Corbett
2:28.64
+0:27.86
83rd=
197
Daniel Featherstone
2:30.55
+0:29.77
83rd=
278
Nick Wardle
2:30.55
+0:29.77
85th
298
Aaron Harrison
2:30.83
+0:30.05
86th
183
Danny Carne
2:31.22
+0:30.44
87th
280
Dan White
2:31.35
+0:30.57
88th
249
Dan Pheathean
The Firm
2:31.36
+0:30.58
89th
284
James Williams
2:31.42
+0:30.64
90th
210
Nick Harding
2:31.79
+0:31.01
91st
219
Adam Hortor
2:31.90
+0:31.12
92nd
227
Ian Kelly
2:32.92
+0:32.14
93rd
168
James Austin
2:34.82
+0:34.04
94th
174
Mike Bibby
2:35.71
+0:34.93
95th
208
William Hague
2:36.92
+0:36.14
96th
206
Daniel Grey
2:38.03
+0:37.25
97th
199
Ben Finney
2:39.95
+0:39.17
98th
192
David Docherty
2:41.35
+0:40.57
99th
179
Allan Brenkley
2:41.49
+0:40.71
100th
279
Robin Warner
2:42.68
+0:41.90
101st
224
Paul Jones
GSPR
2:43.26
+0:42.48
102nd
277
Ricky Ward
Team havok
2:44.35
+0:43.57
103rd=
288
Thomas Yatesmyth
2:46.04
+0:45.26
H
103rd=
223
Daniel Jeszke
2:46.04
+0:45.26
105th
194
Chris Dyke
2:48.31
+0:47.53
106th
230
Chris Knight
CMBC
2:49.77
+0:48.99
107th
271
Simon Taylor
Steve Peat Syndicate
2:50.09
+0:49.31
108th
211
Paul Harrison
None
2:51.76
+0:50.98
109th
171
Philip Beard
3:19.73
+1:18.95
110th
214
Will Henwood
3:49.84
+1:49.06
111th
242
David Moore
High Peak Cycles
17:13.07
+15:12.29
Back to Top