SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #2 - Lee Quarry - 04-Jun-2017 - Male Master (30-39) - Stage 3
...return to index
Male Master (30-39) - Stage 3
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
1
Ben Clarke
Biketreks
1:14.48
2nd
256
Sean Robinson
Peddlers Cycles
1:15.59
+0:01.11
3rd
287
Mat Wright
Peddlers cycles
1:16.61
+0:02.13
4th
281
Ben Whitehead
RideSlovenia.com
1:17.06
+0:02.58
5th
215
Peter Heyward
1:17.43
+0:02.95
6th
178
Chris Breeze
1:18.73
+0:04.25
7th
196
Dan Farrer
Steve Peat Syndicate
1:18.77
+0:04.29
8th
190
Chris Dixon
Biketreks
1:19.05
+0:04.57
9th
254
David Read
The Trailhead Bicycle Co
1:19.27
+0:04.79
10th
216
Thomas Hick
Vc York
1:20.34
+0:05.86
11th
260
William Sewell
Roch Valley Raiders
1:21.75
+0:07.27
12th
203
Ben Gerrish
Cotic
1:22.78
+0:08.30
13th
186
Ben Clayton
Blazing saddles, Hebden Bridge
1:23.53
+0:09.05
14th
268
David Stonehouse
Peddlers Cycles
1:23.77
+0:09.29
15th
201
Jordan Gartland
4 play cycles
1:23.99
+0:09.51
16th
247
Ewan Parkin
1:24.50
+0:10.02
17th
243
Bryn Morgan
1:25.36
+0:10.88
18th
264
Tim Simpson
1:25.56
+0:11.08
19th
257
Christopher Rooke
1:26.02
+0:11.54
20th
181
James Brown
1:26.17
+0:11.69
21st
238
Tom Makin
Steve Peat Syndicate
1:26.20
+0:11.72
22nd
173
Michael Beatson
1:26.41
+0:11.93
23rd
286
Martyn Woolley
1:28.02
+0:13.54
24th
179
Allan Brenkley
1:28.19
+0:13.71
25th
273
Lee Thomas
1:28.20
+0:13.72
26th
231
Lee Knight
#peddlers
1:28.36
+0:13.88
H
27th
251
Alan Pilling
1:29.01
+0:14.53
28th
205
Ben Goulding
StevePeatSyndicate
1:29.10
+0:14.62
29th
221
Michael Jelinek
1:29.25
+0:14.77
30th
255
Pete Rees
1:29.40
+0:14.92
31st
250
Ste Pike
Roughneckriderz
1:29.68
+0:15.20
32nd
263
Carl Simpson
Bike scene
1:29.77
+0:15.29
33rd
266
Jesse Staple
1:29.94
+0:15.46
34th
195
Luke Evans
SLOB
1:29.98
+0:15.50
35th
265
Oliver Squires
Belper Beasts
1:30.87
+0:16.39
36th
233
Daniel Leadbetter
1:30.90
+0:16.42
H
37th
237
Justin Mahoney
1:31.15
+0:16.67
38th=
176
Carl Bloomfield
1:32.30
+0:17.82
38th=
177
Louis Bloomfield
1:32.30
+0:17.82
40th
200
Adam Fowkes
J's Cycle shack
1:32.48
+0:18.00
41st
218
Shaun Holmes
1:32.82
+0:18.34
42nd
388
Simon Taylor
The Firm
1:33.08
+0:18.60
43rd=
248
David Peel
1:33.09
+0:18.61
43rd=
192
David Docherty
1:33.09
+0:18.61
45th
225
James Kaye
Showupblowup
1:33.25
+0:18.77
46th
270
Mike Taylor
1:33.45
+0:18.97
47th
212
Gareth Hayhoe
1:33.71
+0:19.23
48th
172
Gary Beatson
1:33.76
+0:19.28
49th
185
Ben Clarke
1:33.87
+0:19.39
50th
274
Andrew Tivey
1:34.00
+0:19.52
51st
244
James Nixon
Steve Peat Syndicate
1:34.43
+0:19.95
52nd
197
Daniel Featherstone
1:34.86
+0:20.38
53rd
252
Michael Pinches
1:35.14
+0:20.66
54th
261
Adam Shepherd
1:35.28
+0:20.80
55th
258
Andy Schofield
Rad bike shack
1:35.37
+0:20.89
H
56th
259
Glen Settle
1:35.46
+0:20.98
57th
232
Lee Langley
1:35.60
+0:21.12
58th
189
Dean Dalton
1:36.48
+0:22.00
59th
282
Paul Wilkinson
1:36.83
+0:22.35
60th
222
Paul Jenkins
1:37.17
+0:22.69
61st
187
Tim Collins
1:38.01
+0:23.53
62nd
174
Mike Bibby
1:38.28
+0:23.80
63rd
193
James Dods
Hamsterley Trailblazers
1:38.54
+0:24.06
64th
298
Aaron Harrison
1:38.62
+0:24.14
65th
262
James Simmonds
Hope Tech
1:39.07
+0:24.59
66th
283
Craig Williams
1:39.17
+0:24.69
67th
253
Dave Porter
1:39.39
+0:24.91
68th
210
Nick Harding
1:40.37
+0:25.89
69th
269
Mark Taylor
The Firm
1:40.43
+0:25.95
70th
220
Andy Jackson
1:40.46
+0:25.98
71st
198
Andrew Fielding
1:40.95
+0:26.47
72nd
239
Steve Matthews
Team havok
1:41.35
+0:26.87
73rd
188
Todd Corbett
1:41.37
+0:26.89
74th
275
Ben Turner
1:42.23
+0:27.75
75th
246
Dominic Ord
1:42.65
+0:28.17
76th
267
Rob Steel
1:43.33
+0:28.85
77th
180
Philip Brophy
1:43.66
+0:29.18
78th
280
Dan White
1:43.94
+0:29.46
79th
183
Danny Carne
1:44.81
+0:30.33
80th
184
Daniel Chrisanthou
1:44.87
+0:30.39
81st
217
Simon Hill
1:44.97
+0:30.49
82nd
234
Sean Lees
1:45.03
+0:30.55
83rd
170
Paul Barnes
Mid pack mashers
1:45.63
+0:31.15
84th
242
David Moore
High Peak Cycles
1:46.45
+0:31.97
85th
236
Luke Macwhirter
1:46.94
+0:32.46
86th
279
Robin Warner
1:47.22
+0:32.74
87th
245
Chris Ogden
1:47.61
+0:33.13
88th
249
Dan Pheathean
The Firm
1:48.22
+0:33.74
89th
378
Jason Spencer
1:49.52
+0:35.04
90th
226
Chris Kellett
1:49.54
+0:35.06
91st
208
William Hague
1:50.11
+0:35.63
92nd
284
James Williams
1:52.07
+0:37.59
93rd
168
James Austin
1:52.83
+0:38.35
94th
228
Kristian Kinealy
1:53.13
+0:38.65
95th
213
Phil Hayton
1:53.81
+0:39.33
96th
199
Ben Finney
1:54.51
+0:40.03
97th
219
Adam Hortor
1:55.68
+0:41.20
98th
194
Chris Dyke
1:55.70
+0:41.22
99th
206
Daniel Grey
1:56.82
+0:42.34
100th
277
Ricky Ward
Team havok
1:57.07
+0:42.59
101st
227
Ian Kelly
1:58.86
+0:44.38
102nd
224
Paul Jones
GSPR
1:59.33
+0:44.85
103rd
223
Daniel Jeszke
1:59.81
+0:45.33
104th
230
Chris Knight
CMBC
2:03.49
+0:49.01
105th
288
Thomas Yatesmyth
2:07.20
+0:52.72
H
106th
211
Paul Harrison
None
2:09.52
+0:55.04
107th
278
Nick Wardle
2:10.60
+0:56.12
108th
214
Will Henwood
2:28.36
+1:13.88
109th
240
Scott Mcdermott
2:55.40
+1:40.92
110th
171
Philip Beard
3:05.18
+1:50.70
Back to Top