SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #2 - Lee Quarry - 04-Jun-2017 - Male Veteran (40-49) - Stage 4
...return to index
Male Veteran (40-49) - Stage 4
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
329
Marcus Jones
Fast Fossil Racing
2:04.07
2nd
313
Sam Gibbons
Team Cycle Factory
2:04.49
+0:00.42
3rd
324
Darren Howarth
Velo Bikes Ulverston/Grizedale MTB
2:05.11
+0:01.04
4th
332
Davy Ledgerwood
Rustys cycles
2:05.75
+0:01.68
5th
317
Dan Greenwood
2:08.63
+0:04.56
6th
289
Martyn Alderson
Stif
2:10.81
+0:06.74
7th
290
Ben Baddeley
Global bike chester
2:13.31
+0:09.24
8th
305
Mark Dowson
THIRSK MASSIVE
2:13.50
+0:09.43
9th
299
Jamie Charlton
tred shop
2:15.89
+0:11.82
10th
293
Gerard Birch
Cavve Performance Training/Cycle addicts/Lusso
2:16.24
+0:12.17
11th
296
Stuart Bowman
Blue Flow Wheels
2:17.72
+0:13.65
12th
307
Scott Evans
2:18.41
+0:14.34
13th
331
Michael Kay
2:18.51
+0:14.44
14th
318
Steven Gregory
2:18.96
+0:14.89
15th
308
Mark Fidler
2:19.64
+0:15.57
16th
320
Jaime Harper
True North Adventures/Sweet Protection
2:20.19
+0:16.12
17th
315
Oliver Graham
Hamsterley trailblazers
2:21.06
+0:16.99
18th
337
Paul Povey
DORK MTB
2:21.18
+0:17.11
19th
327
Mark Johnson
Team Bike Scene
2:21.22
+0:17.15
20th
344
Justin Sparrey
2:22.71
+0:18.64
21st
323
Jez Hoggarth
Team jed
2:22.90
+0:18.83
22nd
306
Lee Driscoll
2:23.63
+0:19.56
23rd
294
Andrew Bland
2:24.30
+0:20.23
24th
322
Tony Higgins
West Yorkshire rough riders
2:25.36
+0:21.29
25th
302
James Daley
Team Cycle Factory
2:26.17
+0:22.10
26th
347
Craig Sterrett
2:26.53
+0:22.46
27th
333
Darren Mansell
2:26.95
+0:22.88
28th
300
Benjamin Collins
2:28.39
+0:24.32
29th
303
Paul Dodsley
Tred Shop
2:28.71
+0:24.64
30th
354
Andy Wood
Bike Doctor Racing
2:29.42
+0:25.35
31st
335
James Montieth
2:29.81
+0:25.74
32nd
325
Christopher Hufton
2:31.59
+0:27.52
33rd
351
Richard Walker
2:32.56
+0:28.49
34th
304
Robert Dormer
Arrows Cycles
2:33.41
+0:29.34
35th
400000
Kev Duckworth
2:34.29
+0:30.22
36th
350
Ross Tyson
2:34.38
+0:30.31
37th
340
Neil Preston
2:36.60
+0:32.53
38th
330
Oliver Jones
2:39.03
+0:34.96
39th
334
Richard Mawson
2:40.23
+0:36.16
40th
343
David Shelton
2:48.08
+0:44.01
41st
301
Stephen Coulthard
2:48.83
+0:44.76
42nd
348
Andrew Stott
2:49.07
+0:45.00
43rd
336
Chris Potts
Fanylion Racing
2:51.87
+0:47.80
44th
310
Arnaud Garcon
2:52.54
+0:48.47
45th
326
Stuart Jackson
2:55.53
+0:51.46
46th
355
Jason Wood
2:55.91
+0:51.84
47th
291
Barry Bardsley
2:57.85
+0:53.78
48th
346
Rich Spence
Aire Valley Cranks
2:58.41
+0:54.34
H
49th
383
Michael Shepherd
SPOKES
3:02.68
+0:58.61
50th
349
Simon Thorn
3:03.33
+0:59.26
51st
295
Simon Booth
3:09.71
+1:05.64
52nd
345
Richard Spedding
3:15.46
+1:11.39
53rd
341
Matthew Prokopowicz
3:25.14
+1:21.07
54th
297
Tom Buckley
3:27.11
+1:23.04
Back to Top