SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #3 - Kirroughtree - 02-Jul-2017 - Male Master (30-39) - Stage 5
...return to index
Male Master (30-39) - Stage 5
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
179
Bruce McCleary
Studio Velo
1:49.38
2nd
160
Dan Farrer
Steve Peat Syndicate
1:49.48
+0:00.10
3rd
199
Sean Robinson
Peddlers Cycles
1:51.14
+0:01.76
4th
219
Mat Wright
Peddlers Cycles
1:51.16
+0:01.78
5th
181
Euan McConnell
Galloway Hillbillies
1:54.38
+0:05.00
6th
167
Thomas Hick
VC York
1:54.74
+0:05.36
7th
147
Chris Breeze
1:54.76
+0:05.38
8th
162
Jordan Gartland
4play Cycles
1:56.60
+0:07.22
9th
175
Lee Langley
Team Cycle Factory
1:56.82
+0:07.44
10th
187
Gareth Montgomerie
Studio Velo
1:58.17
+0:08.79
11th
173
Lee Knight
Peddlers
2:01.72
+0:12.34
H
12th
201
Jason Shill
2:02.77
+0:13.39
13th
197
Pete Rees
2:02.82
+0:13.44
14th
207
David Stonehouse
Peddlers Cycles
2:05.33
+0:15.95
15th
298
Daniel Leadbetter
2:07.48
+0:18.10
H
16th
163
Ben Goulding
2:07.61
+0:18.23
17th
211
Cieran Watson
2:07.98
+0:18.60
18th
171
Drew Johnstone
Team Breakpad/ JstRoll Media
2:08.00
+0:18.62
19th
203
Carl Simpson
Bikescene
2:08.91
+0:19.53
20th
193
Stephen Parkinson
2:09.08
+0:19.70
21st
151
David Carter
TCR
2:10.50
+0:21.12
22nd
148
Allan Brenkley
2:13.33
+0:23.95
23rd
189
Michael Moore
2:13.48
+0:24.10
24th
202
James Simmonds
Hope Factory Racing
2:14.64
+0:25.26
25th
205
Thomas Sinclair
2:16.87
+0:27.49
26th
217
Martyn Woolley
2:18.71
+0:29.33
27th
190
Richard Morgan
2:19.20
+0:29.82
28th
144
Michael Beatson
2:19.87
+0:30.49
29th
146
Shane Botha
2:21.79
+0:32.41
30th
294
Shaun Holmes
2:22.49
+0:33.11
31st
140
Antony Addy
2:22.58
+0:33.20
32nd
170
Andy Jackson
2:23.20
+0:33.82
33rd
192
Matthew Packham
2:24.10
+0:34.72
34th
178
Justin Mahoney
2:24.14
+0:34.76
35th
186
Si Mitchell
2:24.24
+0:34.86
36th
154
Dean Dalton
ATS Cycles
2:25.03
+0:35.65
37th
182
Craig McGowan
The Gaffers MTB Team
2:25.65
+0:36.27
38th=
165
Ben Hallam
2:26.42
+0:37.04
38th=
143
Gary Beatson
2:26.42
+0:37.04
40th
183
Malcolm Mclellan
Hair 'em scare 'em racing / IMautos
2:27.70
+0:38.32
41st
209
Ben Turner
2:28.03
+0:38.65
42nd
206
Rob Steel
2:28.95
+0:39.57
43rd
180
Andrew McColm
2:30.43
+0:41.05
44th
150
Adam Brown
2:30.53
+0:41.15
45th
194
David Peel
2:30.60
+0:41.22
46th
188
David Moore
High Peak Cycles
2:34.79
+0:45.41
47th
176
Sean Lees
2:39.34
+0:49.96
48th
141
Paul Barnes
Mid Pack Mashers
2:42.66
+0:53.28
49th
153
Tim Collins
2:43.26
+0:53.88
50th
161
Ben Finney
2:45.81
+0:56.43
51st
174
David Landsborough
2:50.68
+1:01.30
52nd
198
Bryn Roberts
Team Splat Racing
2:52.50
+1:03.12
53rd
156
Tim Dixon
CDH / #tubesdontgrowontrees
2:54.56
+1:05.18
54th
196
Kevin Pitkeathly
2:55.09
+1:05.71
55th
159
Andy Durie
2:56.93
+1:07.55
56th
149
Lee Briscoe
3:00.89
+1:11.51
57th
204
David Simpson
Arragons Cycles
3:07.88
+1:18.50
58th
142
Alex Beach
3:22.22
+1:32.84
59th
8
James Miodonski
3:31.75
+1:42.37
60th
200
Jamie Santus
4:54.96
+3:05.58
Back to Top