SiTiming from SPORTident
SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for Hope PMBA Enduro #3 - Kirroughtree - 02-Jul-2017 - Male Senior (19-29) - Stage 3
...return to index
Male Senior (19-29) - Stage 3
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
Hardtail
1st
94
Matt Gosling
Spokes Bike Shop Burgtec
3:28.52
2nd
106
Damien Ledgerwood
Rustys Cycles Team Ledg Racing
3:32.22
+0:03.70
3rd
137
Aaron Wilson
Huddersfield Starwheelers
3:32.43
+0:03.91
4th
120
Mark Raw
3:34.28
+0:05.76
5th
299
Jim Topliss
Borderline Events/Continental
3:35.80
+0:07.28
6th
291
Sean Luke
TF Cycles
3:42.30
+0:13.78
7th
118
Christopher Potter
3:42.65
+0:14.13
8th
125
Zach Robson
Arragons Cycles
3:42.68
+0:14.16
9th
88
Lewis Cowe
Icycles
3:44.56
+0:16.04
10th
99
Lee Hawden
6th Element Kingdom Bikes TfTuned
3:45.61
+0:17.09
11th
6
Chris Maltby
3:46.52
+0:18.00
12th
110
Kyle Mclean
3:46.80
+0:18.28
13th
80
Tom Austerberry
3:48.71
+0:20.19
14th
92
Luke Ellwood
3:51.26
+0:22.74
15th
135
Fabian Welford-Tuitt
3:51.95
+0:23.43
16th
89
Anthony Croft
Rother Valley Riders
3:52.21
+0:23.69
17th
98
Harry Harvey
3:52.90
+0:24.38
18th
128
Oliver Smith
3:53.70
+0:25.18
19th
103
Sam Isaac
4:00.67
+0:32.15
20th
86
Kyle Clacherty
4:00.86
+0:32.34
21st
90
Luke Davis
4:01.25
+0:32.73
22nd
117
Jacob Perkins
4:05.72
+0:37.20
23rd
130
Colin Stewart
4:06.68
+0:38.16
24th
102
Joe Irving
4:08.06
+0:39.54
25th
136
Chris Wheelhouse
4:08.71
+0:40.19
26th
104
Ryan Johnstone
Galloway Hillbillies
4:10.53
+0:42.01
27th
93
Danny Featherstone
Andy Moore Autocentre Racing
4:12.07
+0:43.55
28th
116
Jamie Peel
Oi Oi
4:12.93
+0:44.41
29th
83
Max Bowen
Chatburn Downhill/SDV Roof Racks
4:16.15
+0:47.63
30th
112
Ryan Moore
4:20.32
+0:51.80
31st
285
Chris Henry
The Break Pad
4:23.26
+0:54.74
32nd
95
Tom Greenstreet
4:26.90
+0:58.38
33rd
296
Frankie Lochrie
4:28.45
+0:59.93
34th
82
Karl Bielby
High Peak Cycles
4:30.47
+1:01.95
35th
133
Alistair Trippett
4:31.76
+1:03.24
36th
114
Samuel Owen
4:38.29
+1:09.77
H
37th
10
Tom Prytherch
Yorkshire Puddings MTB
4:44.53
+1:16.01
38th
124
Dave Roberts
4:45.35
+1:16.83
39th
97
Matt Hartley
4:49.42
+1:20.90
40th
113
Scott Moore
4:56.81
+1:28.29
41st
107
Chris Marsh
5:01.33
+1:32.81
42nd
101
Bradley Holland
5:07.12
+1:38.60
43rd
100
Alex Hill
5:10.12
+1:41.60
44th
121
Luke Rawcliffe
5:16.22
+1:47.70
45th
111
Stuart Miller
5:33.96
+2:05.44
46th
134
Chris Turner
5:34.34
+2:05.82
47th
122
Josh Redhead
5:40.75
+2:12.23
48th
297
Elliot Pearson
5:50.40
+2:21.88
49th
123
Simon Revell
5:56.97
+2:28.45
50th
131
Chris Stray
6:11.07
+2:42.55
Back to Top