1st |
115 |
Adam Brayton |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Elite |
1:26.27 |
|
|
2nd |
1 |
Ian Austermuhle |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Elite |
1:26.61 |
+0:00.34 |
|
3rd |
373 |
Peter Williams |
|
Male Elite |
1:28.03 |
+0:01.76 |
|
4th |
375 |
Callum Russell |
|
Male Elite |
1:28.25 |
+0:01.98 |
|
5th |
235 |
Daniel Johnson |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:29.27 |
+0:03.00 |
|
6th |
237 |
Matthew Jones |
Velo Ulverston |
Male Master (30-39) |
1:29.80 |
+0:03.53 |
|
7th |
167 |
Thomas Moore |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:29.83 |
+0:03.56 |
|
8th |
18 |
James Swindon |
|
Male Elite |
1:31.89 |
+0:05.62 |
|
9th |
229 |
Thomas Hick |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:31.93 |
+0:05.66 |
|
10th= |
104 |
Tom Wilson |
Orange Bikes/MTB Monster |
Male Under 19 |
1:32.52 |
+0:06.25 |
|
10th= |
266 |
Sean Robinson |
Peddlers Cycles |
Male Master (30-39) |
1:32.52 |
+0:06.25 |
|
12th |
17 |
Ed Roberts |
Oneplanet Adventure |
Male Elite |
1:32.56 |
+0:06.29 |
|
13th |
157 |
Damien Ledgerwood |
Rustys cycles Team Ledg racing |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:32.76 |
+0:06.49 |
|
14th |
180 |
Matt Rushton |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:33.00 |
+0:06.73 |
|
15th |
296 |
Mat Wright |
Peddlers cycles |
Male Master (30-39) |
1:33.45 |
+0:07.18 |
|
16th |
124 |
Aidan Coulthard |
Bike Park Dent |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:33.66 |
+0:07.39 |
|
17th |
127 |
Jack Delbridge |
Kustom Bikes |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:33.71 |
+0:07.44 |
|
18th |
204 |
Chris Breeze |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:33.78 |
+0:07.51 |
|
19th |
92 |
Harvey Rollason |
NX2 |
Male Under 19 |
1:33.92 |
+0:07.65 |
|
20th |
7 |
Joe Harrison |
TCH Factory Racing |
Male Elite |
1:34.17 |
+0:07.90 |
|
21st |
12 |
Liam Little |
|
Male Elite |
1:34.26 |
+0:07.99 |
|
22nd |
215 |
Dan Farrer |
Steve Peat Syndicate |
Male Master (30-39) |
1:34.33 |
+0:08.06 |
|
23rd |
211 |
Chris Dixon |
Biketreks |
Male Master (30-39) |
1:34.47 |
+0:08.20 |
|
24th |
165 |
Thomas Milner |
Yorkshire Cycle Hub |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:34.65 |
+0:08.38 |
|
25th |
228 |
Peter Heyward |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:35.06 |
+0:08.79 |
|
26th |
146 |
Sam Holmes |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:35.07 |
+0:08.80 |
|
27th |
297 |
Martyn Alderson |
Stif Cycles |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:35.17 |
+0:08.90 |
|
28th |
337 |
Davy Ledgerwood |
Rustys cycles Team Ledg racing |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:35.55 |
+0:09.28 |
|
29th |
233 |
Brett Jackson |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:35.81 |
+0:09.54 |
|
30th |
331 |
Darren Howarth |
Velo Ulverston/ Grizedale MTB |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:36.67 |
+0:10.40 |
|
31st |
136 |
Matt Gosling |
Spokes bikeshop/burgtec |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:37.58 |
+0:11.31 |
|
32nd= |
2 |
Aidan Burrill |
Swinley Bike Hub |
Male Elite |
1:37.68 |
+0:11.41 |
|
32nd= |
6 |
Chay Granby |
|
Male Elite |
1:37.68 |
+0:11.41 |
|
34th |
5 |
Sam Flanagan |
Trippin |
Male Elite |
1:37.73 |
+0:11.46 |
|
35th |
9 |
Dan Hole |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Elite |
1:37.86 |
+0:11.59 |
|
36th= |
284 |
Michael Vickers |
Steve Peat Syndicate |
Male Master (30-39) |
1:37.92 |
+0:11.65 |
|
36th= |
132 |
Tom Everett |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:37.92 |
+0:11.65 |
|
38th |
139 |
Tom Grice |
Steve Peat Syndicate |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:38.11 |
+0:11.84 |
|
39th |
208 |
Jordan Cavalier |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:38.37 |
+0:12.10 |
|
40th |
187 |
James Stapleton |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:38.38 |
+0:12.11 |
|
41st |
131 |
Luke Ellwood |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:38.82 |
+0:12.55 |
|
42nd |
294 |
Martyn Woolley |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:39.49 |
+0:13.22 |
|
43rd |
97 |
Ben Smith-Price |
Stif Cycles |
Male Under 19 |
1:39.78 |
+0:13.51 |
|
44th |
221 |
Ben Gerrish |
Cotic Bikes |
Male Master (30-39) |
1:40.17 |
+0:13.90 |
|
45th |
4 |
Ryan Dutton |
Oneplanet Adventure |
Male Elite |
1:40.33 |
+0:14.06 |
|
46th |
86 |
Hugo Morrison |
Grizedale MTB |
Male Under 19 |
1:40.36 |
+0:14.09 |
|
47th |
73 |
Keevan Edwards |
Team Bike Scene |
Male Under 19 |
1:40.40 |
+0:14.13 |
|
48th |
209 |
Ben Clarke |
Biketreks |
Male Master (30-39) |
1:40.54 |
+0:14.27 |
|
49th |
121 |
Ben Clark |
Ukbikesdepot.com |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:41.19 |
+0:14.92 |
|
50th |
75 |
Oliver Harker |
|
Male Under 19 |
1:41.29 |
+0:15.02 |
|
51st |
147 |
Jack Howell |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:41.33 |
+0:15.06 |
|
52nd |
40 |
Ewan Calton-Whitaker |
|
Male Under 16 |
1:41.72 |
+0:15.45 |
|
53rd |
134 |
Jonathan Foster-Smith |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:41.79 |
+0:15.52 |
|
54th |
178 |
Cameron Rogers |
|
Male Under 19 |
1:41.90 |
+0:15.63 |
|
55th |
195 |
Mathew Woodall |
Sixth element wheels/6seven/Vee tyres |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:43.01 |
+0:16.74 |
|
56th |
376 |
Jim Topliss |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:43.18 |
+0:16.91 |
|
57th |
74 |
Samuel Graham |
Cyclewise Academy/GPC |
Male Under 19 |
1:43.65 |
+0:17.38 |
|
58th |
374 |
Harry Harvey |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:43.77 |
+0:17.50 |
|
59th |
11 |
Vincent Leonard |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:44.05 |
+0:17.78 |
|
60th |
48 |
Leo Elkins |
|
Male Under 16 |
1:44.13 |
+0:17.86 |
|
61st |
79 |
Ben Jackson |
|
Male Under 19 |
1:44.22 |
+0:17.95 |
|
62nd |
242 |
Mark Lee |
Specialized U.K. |
Male Master (30-39) |
1:44.43 |
+0:18.16 |
|
63rd |
265 |
Pete Rees |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:44.50 |
+0:18.23 |
|
64th |
164 |
Dan Mead |
UOC Bike society |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:44.60 |
+0:18.33 |
|
65th |
173 |
Mark Raw |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:44.71 |
+0:18.44 |
|
66th |
156 |
Isaac King |
Lancaster University Cycling Club |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:44.72 |
+0:18.45 |
|
67th |
47 |
Edward Earle |
Inch perfect |
Male Under 16 |
1:44.79 |
+0:18.52 |
|
68th |
299 |
Sonny Baston |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:45.29 |
+0:19.02 |
H |
69th |
133 |
Luke Flack |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:45.71 |
+0:19.44 |
|
70th |
154 |
Pete James |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:45.73 |
+0:19.46 |
|
71st |
137 |
Ben Green |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:45.77 |
+0:19.50 |
|
72nd |
298 |
Ben Baddeley |
Global bike chester |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:45.97 |
+0:19.70 |
|
73rd |
313 |
Stuart Dancer |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:46.25 |
+0:19.98 |
|
74th |
105 |
Eli Wright |
Stif Cycles |
Male Under 19 |
1:46.43 |
+0:20.16 |
|
75th |
44 |
Mitchell Dancer |
|
Male Under 16 |
1:46.53 |
+0:20.26 |
|
76th |
257 |
Stephen Parkinson |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:46.61 |
+0:20.34 |
|
77th= |
84 |
Jack Morris |
4Play Cycles |
Male Under 19 |
1:46.63 |
+0:20.36 |
|
77th= |
325 |
Dan Greenwood |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:46.63 |
+0:20.36 |
|
79th |
89 |
Josh Noble |
Guisborough Mountain Bike Club |
Male Under 19 |
1:46.83 |
+0:20.56 |
|
80th |
383 |
Jamie Law |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:46.94 |
+0:20.67 |
|
81st |
241 |
Daniel Leadbetter |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:47.37 |
+0:21.10 |
H |
82nd |
113 |
Daniel Bladon |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:47.61 |
+0:21.34 |
|
83rd |
362 |
Chris Dainton |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
1:47.65 |
+0:21.38 |
|
84th |
185 |
Oliver Smith |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:48.41 |
+0:22.14 |
|
85th= |
126 |
Luke Davis |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:48.75 |
+0:22.48 |
|
85th= |
62 |
Ben Thornton |
|
Male Under 16 |
1:48.75 |
+0:22.48 |
|
87th |
184 |
James Simpson |
Team Hectic UK |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:49.40 |
+0:23.13 |
|
88th |
276 |
David Stonehouse |
Peddlers Cycles |
Male Master (30-39) |
1:49.77 |
+0:23.50 |
|
89th |
304 |
Stuart Bowman |
Blue Flow Wheels |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:49.83 |
+0:23.56 |
|
90th |
81 |
Vincent Jones |
|
Male Under 19 |
1:49.96 |
+0:23.69 |
|
91st |
171 |
Jamie Peel |
Oi oi |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:50.03 |
+0:23.76 |
|
92nd |
153 |
Josh Gardner |
Chevin Cycles |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:50.12 |
+0:23.85 |
|
93rd |
71 |
Tim Collinson |
|
Male Under 19 |
1:50.51 |
+0:24.24 |
|
94th |
143 |
Lee Hawden |
6th Element Kingdom bikes TfTuned |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:50.62 |
+0:24.35 |
|
95th |
68 |
Johnny Bouch |
|
Male Under 19 |
1:50.83 |
+0:24.56 |
|
96th |
177 |
Zach Robson |
Arragons Cycles Penrith |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:50.88 |
+0:24.61 |
|
97th |
58 |
Gabriel Seabridge |
Holmfirth Cycling Club |
Male Under 16 |
1:51.23 |
+0:24.96 |
|
98th |
254 |
Richard Morgan |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:51.25 |
+0:24.98 |
|
99th |
329 |
Jez Hoggarth |
Team Jed |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:51.51 |
+0:25.24 |
|
100th |
267 |
Christopher Rooke |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:51.52 |
+0:25.25 |
|
101st |
224 |
Benjamin Goulding |
Steve Peat Syndicate |
Male Master (30-39) |
1:51.71 |
+0:25.44 |
|
102nd |
356 |
Paul Wheldon |
Whinlatter Bikes |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:51.87 |
+0:25.60 |
|
103rd |
246 |
Martin Loveridge |
REME Cycling Association |
Male Master (30-39) |
1:51.90 |
+0:25.63 |
|
104th |
317 |
Mark Dowson |
Thirsk Massive |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:51.91 |
+0:25.64 |
|
105th |
151 |
Joe Irving |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:52.08 |
+0:25.81 |
|
106th |
302 |
Andrew Bland |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:52.29 |
+0:26.02 |
|
107th |
189 |
Christopher Sutcliffe |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:52.54 |
+0:26.27 |
|
108th |
69 |
Dan Bullock |
|
Male Under 19 |
1:52.60 |
+0:26.33 |
|
109th |
193 |
Craig Webb |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:52.80 |
+0:26.53 |
|
110th |
283 |
Ben Turner |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:52.90 |
+0:26.63 |
|
111th |
309 |
Benjamin Collins |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:53.12 |
+0:26.85 |
|
112th |
368 |
Chris Norman |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
1:53.38 |
+0:27.11 |
|
113th= |
311 |
Leo Copeman |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:53.81 |
+0:27.54 |
|
113th= |
43 |
Theo Cryer |
|
Male Under 16 |
1:53.81 |
+0:27.54 |
|
115th |
179 |
Alistair Rowland |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:53.87 |
+0:27.60 |
|
116th |
186 |
Joe Snape |
RAD Orange Factory Developement |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:53.94 |
+0:27.67 |
|
117th |
236 |
Jonathan Johnston-Smith |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:54.45 |
+0:28.18 |
|
118th |
275 |
Rob Steel |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:54.62 |
+0:28.35 |
|
119th |
15 |
Samul Percy |
REME Cycling Association |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:54.71 |
+0:28.44 |
|
120th |
188 |
Matthew Steddy |
Lancaster Univeristy Cycling Club |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:54.87 |
+0:28.60 |
|
121st |
216 |
Chris Forster |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:55.08 |
+0:28.81 |
|
122nd |
361 |
Mike Corkill |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
1:55.71 |
+0:29.44 |
|
123rd |
327 |
Dave Hawkes |
Rave Racing |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:55.83 |
+0:29.56 |
|
124th |
205 |
Allan Brenkley |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:55.90 |
+0:29.63 |
|
125th |
282 |
David Tomlinson |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:56.02 |
+0:29.75 |
|
126th |
163 |
Graeme Mckown |
Royal Racing Roots |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:56.39 |
+0:30.12 |
|
127th |
52 |
Gregory Hopkins |
CBMDC |
Male Under 16 |
1:56.91 |
+0:30.64 |
|
128th |
140 |
Al Griffin |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:57.04 |
+0:30.77 |
|
129th |
210 |
Tim Collins |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:57.08 |
+0:30.81 |
|
130th |
125 |
Anthony Croft |
Rother Valley Riders |
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:57.22 |
+0:30.95 |
|
131st |
150 |
Tim Irlam |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:57.36 |
+0:31.09 |
|
132nd |
80 |
Sam Jackson |
Velo ulverston |
Male Under 19 |
1:57.44 |
+0:31.17 |
|
133rd |
35 |
Polly Henderson |
Female Riders Race Team |
Women Under 21 |
1:57.45 |
+0:31.18 |
|
134th |
305 |
Mark Carey |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:57.64 |
+0:31.37 |
|
135th |
262 |
Michael Pritchard |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:57.82 |
+0:31.55 |
|
136th |
258 |
Martin Peak |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
Male Master (30-39) |
1:57.85 |
+0:31.58 |
|
137th |
268 |
Martin Rough |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:58.00 |
+0:31.73 |
|
138th |
59 |
Joe Smith |
|
Male Under 16 |
1:58.06 |
+0:31.79 |
|
139th |
318 |
Scott Evans |
Oneplanetadventure llandegla |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:58.07 |
+0:31.80 |
|
140th |
78 |
Andrew Howard |
|
Male Under 19 |
1:58.10 |
+0:31.83 |
|
141st |
263 |
Gavin Rea |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
1:58.23 |
+0:31.96 |
|
142nd |
41 |
Toby Campbell |
Escape bikes |
Male Under 16 |
1:58.27 |
+0:32.00 |
|
143rd |
382 |
Andy Page |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
1:58.41 |
+0:32.14 |
|
144th |
77 |
Shay Hayton |
|
Male Under 19 |
1:58.49 |
+0:32.22 |
|
145th |
42 |
Douglas Copeman |
|
Male Under 16 |
1:58.54 |
+0:32.27 |
|
146th |
38 |
Jack Ackroyd |
Shibden CC |
Male Under 16 |
1:58.70 |
+0:32.43 |
|
147th |
199 |
Paul Barnes |
Mid Pack Mashers |
Male Master (30-39) |
1:58.91 |
+0:32.64 |
|
148th |
300 |
David Bewley |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:59.18 |
+0:32.91 |
|
149th |
334 |
Mark Johnson |
Team Bike Scene |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
1:59.35 |
+0:33.08 |
|
150th |
39 |
Matthew Briggs |
|
Male Under 16 |
1:59.39 |
+0:33.12 |
|
151st |
295 |
Simon Wragg |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Male Master (30-39) |
1:59.51 |
+0:33.24 |
|
152nd |
63 |
Dean Wardman |
Cycle Gear ukbikesdepot.com |
Male Under 16 |
2:00.24 |
+0:33.97 |
|
153rd |
90 |
Louis Playle-Watson |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:00.33 |
+0:34.06 |
|
154th |
169 |
Simon Osgerby |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:00.53 |
+0:34.26 |
|
155th |
359 |
Mark Condliffe |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
2:00.97 |
+0:34.70 |
|
156th |
70 |
Harvey Clacherty |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:01.27 |
+0:35.00 |
|
157th |
214 |
Joshua Edwards |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:01.42 |
+0:35.15 |
H |
158th |
377 |
James Jackson |
Hope Tech |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:01.55 |
+0:35.28 |
|
159th |
159 |
Paul Livesey |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:01.84 |
+0:35.57 |
|
160th |
54 |
Toby Logan |
Aurelius Cycles |
Male Under 16 |
2:01.86 |
+0:35.59 |
|
161st |
93 |
Callum Rushton |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:01.92 |
+0:35.65 |
|
162nd |
347 |
Gavin Powell |
Onwards & Upwards |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:02.17 |
+0:35.90 |
|
163rd |
76 |
Jacob Harris |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:02.37 |
+0:36.10 |
|
164th |
10 |
Shaun Holmes |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:02.39 |
+0:36.12 |
|
165th= |
344 |
Andy Orwell |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:02.95 |
+0:36.68 |
|
165th= |
339 |
Richard Mawson |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:02.95 |
+0:36.68 |
|
167th |
111 |
Mark Belton |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:03.01 |
+0:36.74 |
|
168th |
270 |
James Simmonds |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:03.31 |
+0:37.04 |
|
169th |
183 |
Adam Sharples |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:03.46 |
+0:37.19 |
|
170th |
253 |
Michael Moore |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:03.54 |
+0:37.27 |
|
171st |
366 |
Mike Hodgson |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
2:03.68 |
+0:37.41 |
|
172nd |
338 |
Darren Mansell |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:03.80 |
+0:37.53 |
|
173rd |
260 |
David Peel |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:04.13 |
+0:37.86 |
|
174th |
351 |
Stuart Taylor |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:04.40 |
+0:38.13 |
|
175th |
91 |
James Reeves |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:04.79 |
+0:38.52 |
|
176th |
303 |
Dave Blowers |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:05.38 |
+0:39.11 |
|
177th |
238 |
James Kaye |
Showupblowup |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:05.93 |
+0:39.66 |
|
178th |
354 |
Richard Walker |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:05.98 |
+0:39.71 |
|
179th |
122 |
Andrew Clayton |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:06.10 |
+0:39.83 |
|
180th |
16 |
Liam Pybus |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:06.11 |
+0:39.84 |
|
181st |
203 |
Daniel Braund |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:06.53 |
+0:40.26 |
H |
182nd |
19 |
Sian Dillon |
|
Women Open |
2:07.58 |
+0:41.31 |
|
183rd |
353 |
Ross Tyson |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:07.83 |
+0:41.56 |
|
184th |
385 |
Alastair Jackson |
Yorkshire Puddings |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:08.44 |
+0:42.17 |
|
185th |
360 |
Stephen Conopo |
Leisure Lakes Bikes |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
2:08.73 |
+0:42.46 |
|
186th |
200 |
Gary Beatson |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:08.95 |
+0:42.68 |
|
187th |
196 |
Matthew Abbott |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:08.97 |
+0:42.70 |
|
188th |
259 |
Jonathan Pearson |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:09.46 |
+0:43.19 |
|
189th= |
66 |
Jake Birkinshaw |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:09.65 |
+0:43.38 |
|
189th= |
28 |
Sally Buckworth |
Bergamont UK |
Women Veteran (40+) |
2:09.65 |
+0:43.38 |
|
191st |
138 |
Tom Greenstreet |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:10.04 |
+0:43.77 |
|
192nd |
293 |
Richard Woodward |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:10.07 |
+0:43.80 |
|
193rd |
372 |
Steve Hardcastle |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:10.27 |
+0:44.00 |
|
194th |
357 |
Neil Williams |
Rave Racing |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:10.67 |
+0:44.40 |
|
195th |
328 |
Benji Haworth |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:10.69 |
+0:44.42 |
|
196th |
261 |
Matthew Potts |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:10.74 |
+0:44.47 |
|
197th |
114 |
Max Bowen |
Chatburn Downhill/SDV Roof Racks |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:10.78 |
+0:44.51 |
|
198th |
142 |
James Harman |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:10.85 |
+0:44.58 |
H |
199th |
170 |
Nathan Palmer |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:11.06 |
+0:44.79 |
|
200th |
50 |
Ben Grantham |
Shibden Cycling Club |
Male Under 16 |
2:11.93 |
+0:45.66 |
|
201st |
365 |
Brian Harrison |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
2:12.00 |
+0:45.73 |
|
202nd |
49 |
Tate France |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:12.14 |
+0:45.87 |
|
203rd |
85 |
Louis Morris |
4Play Cycles |
Male Under 19 |
2:12.26 |
+0:45.99 |
|
204th |
192 |
Ryan Vero |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:12.40 |
+0:46.13 |
|
205th |
225 |
Richard Greenfield |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:12.79 |
+0:46.52 |
|
206th |
247 |
Daniel Lynas |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:12.88 |
+0:46.61 |
|
207th |
24 |
Jenni Rennie |
Army Enduro MTB Team |
Women Open |
2:13.33 |
+0:47.06 |
|
208th |
277 |
Richard Stott |
Howden Harrier |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:13.79 |
+0:47.52 |
|
209th |
340 |
Piers Mortimer |
Arragons Cycles Penrith |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:14.01 |
+0:47.74 |
|
210th |
289 |
Mark Wilkinson |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:14.14 |
+0:47.87 |
|
211th |
346 |
James Vincent |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:14.15 |
+0:47.88 |
H |
212th= |
341 |
Shaun Mulholland |
Crankbashers |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:14.32 |
+0:48.05 |
|
212th= |
20 |
Sally Fletcher |
Peddlers Cycles |
Women Open |
2:14.32 |
+0:48.05 |
|
214th |
206 |
Lee Briscoe |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:14.86 |
+0:48.59 |
|
215th |
342 |
Adam Norwood |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:14.92 |
+0:48.65 |
|
216th |
190 |
Alistair Trippett |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:15.18 |
+0:48.91 |
|
217th |
310 |
Graham Cooper |
The Prolific Puncture Prone Pedaling Ponce |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:15.93 |
+0:49.66 |
H |
218th |
363 |
Graham Dale |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
2:16.37 |
+0:50.10 |
|
219th |
312 |
Michael Crow |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:16.47 |
+0:50.20 |
|
220th |
207 |
Philip Brophy |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:17.24 |
+0:50.97 |
|
221st |
278 |
Gareth Talbot |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:19.92 |
+0:53.65 |
|
222nd |
364 |
Bill Deere |
Yorkshire Cycle Hub |
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
2:20.03 |
+0:53.76 |
|
223rd |
60 |
Jack Stirzaker |
|
Male Under 16 |
2:20.50 |
+0:54.23 |
|
224th |
222 |
Peter Gill |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:20.65 |
+0:54.38 |
|
225th |
345 |
Andrew Perry |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:21.07 |
+0:54.80 |
|
226th |
30 |
Catherine Hart |
Biketreks |
Women Veteran (40+) |
2:21.94 |
+0:55.67 |
|
227th |
61 |
Matthew Thornley |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Under 16 |
2:22.10 |
+0:55.83 |
|
228th |
110 |
Rikki Barratt |
Tunas Angels |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:22.15 |
+0:55.88 |
|
229th |
103 |
Luis Williams |
CDH |
Male Under 19 |
2:22.27 |
+0:56.00 |
|
230th |
27 |
Megan Whyte |
|
Women Open |
2:23.55 |
+0:57.28 |
|
231st |
230 |
Ben Hill |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:24.07 |
+0:57.80 |
|
232nd |
100 |
Jari Swindlehurst |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:24.58 |
+0:58.31 |
|
233rd |
181 |
Wilf Sargeant |
Lancaster Univeristy Cycling Club |
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:24.84 |
+0:58.57 |
|
234th |
21 |
Jaime Gray |
|
Women Open |
2:24.90 |
+0:58.63 |
|
235th |
213 |
Dean Eastwood |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:26.60 |
+1:00.33 |
|
236th |
22 |
Emma Holgate |
Nevis Cycles RT |
Women Open |
2:26.79 |
+1:00.52 |
|
237th |
330 |
Danny Hopwood |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:27.82 |
+1:01.55 |
|
238th |
158 |
Jamie Lindley |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:29.39 |
+1:03.12 |
|
239th |
248 |
Justin Mahoney |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:29.53 |
+1:03.26 |
|
240th |
322 |
Andrew Graham |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:30.16 |
+1:03.89 |
|
241st |
343 |
Dene Olley |
#Crankbashers |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:31.11 |
+1:04.84 |
|
242nd |
88 |
Theo Neal |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:31.29 |
+1:05.02 |
H |
243rd |
335 |
Oliver Jones |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:31.51 |
+1:05.24 |
|
244th |
87 |
Henry Morten |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:31.88 |
+1:05.61 |
|
245th |
108 |
Jack Bailey |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:32.12 |
+1:05.85 |
|
246th |
65 |
Joseph Austin |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:33.54 |
+1:07.27 |
|
247th |
315 |
Paul Dixon |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:33.63 |
+1:07.36 |
|
248th |
33 |
Katie Clark |
Garage Bikes |
Women Under 21 |
2:34.00 |
+1:07.73 |
|
249th |
57 |
Edward Riley |
Ilkley Cycling Club |
Male Under 16 |
2:34.21 |
+1:07.94 |
|
250th |
287 |
Ian White |
Grizedale MTB |
Male Master (30-39) |
2:34.70 |
+1:08.43 |
|
251st |
109 |
Dom Baines |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:35.70 |
+1:09.43 |
|
252nd |
281 |
Keith Tokeley |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:36.69 |
+1:10.42 |
H |
253rd |
161 |
Chris Marsh |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
2:37.08 |
+1:10.81 |
|
254th |
46 |
Freddie Dixon |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Under 16 |
2:38.55 |
+1:12.28 |
H |
255th |
239 |
Ian Kelly |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:38.76 |
+1:12.49 |
|
256th |
349 |
Richard Spedding |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:38.91 |
+1:12.64 |
|
257th |
53 |
Scott Jackson |
Yorkshire Puddings |
Male Under 16 |
2:39.15 |
+1:12.88 |
|
258th |
36 |
Abigale Lawton |
Sixth Element |
Women Under 21 |
2:40.32 |
+1:14.05 |
|
259th |
25 |
Lucy Scott |
|
Women Open |
2:40.59 |
+1:14.32 |
|
260th |
274 |
Paul Staniforth |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:42.34 |
+1:16.07 |
|
261st |
336 |
Chris Kimberley |
Space Pirate |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:43.20 |
+1:16.93 |
|
262nd |
348 |
Scott Smith |
|
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:46.89 |
+1:20.62 |
|
263rd |
316 |
Robert Dormer |
Arrow Cycles |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
2:47.43 |
+1:21.16 |
|
264th |
106 |
Dominic Young |
|
Male Under 19 |
2:49.84 |
+1:23.57 |
H |
265th |
31 |
Kate Ratcliffe |
|
Women Veteran (40+) |
2:54.43 |
+1:28.16 |
|
266th |
231 |
Adam Hortor |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:58.57 |
+1:32.30 |
|
267th |
271 |
David Simpson |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
2:59.85 |
+1:33.58 |
|
268th |
23 |
Emma Knowles |
|
Women Open |
3:01.91 |
+1:35.64 |
|
269th |
370 |
Thomas Reeves |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
3:05.99 |
+1:39.72 |
|
270th |
45 |
Charlie Dixon |
Hope Factory Racing |
Male Under 16 |
3:08.12 |
+1:41.85 |
|
271st |
355 |
Daniel Ward |
Bog Trotters |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:11.45 |
+1:45.18 |
|
272nd |
227 |
Bill Hancock |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
3:11.73 |
+1:45.46 |
|
273rd |
37 |
Katie Purvis |
|
Women Under 21 |
3:12.48 |
+1:46.21 |
|
274th |
27 |
Samantha Wilson |
|
Women Open |
3:24.36 |
+1:58.09 |
|
275th |
29 |
Elaine Dowson |
Thirsk Massive |
Women Veteran (40+) |
3:25.19 |
+1:58.92 |
|
276th |
381 |
Andy Watson |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
3:27.13 |
+2:00.86 |
|
277th |
191 |
Alex Turner |
|
Male Senior (19-29) |
3:29.57 |
+2:03.30 |
|
278th |
324 |
Phil Graham |
Arragons Cycles Penrith |
Male Veteran (40-49) |
3:50.74 |
+2:24.47 |
H |
279th |
220 |
Nick Gauntlett |
|
Male Master (30-39) |
3:50.93 |
+2:24.66 |
|
280th |
358 |
Mitchell Briggs |
|
Male Grand Veteran (50+) |
3:58.85 |
+2:32.58 |
|
281st |
51 |
Charlie Harper |
|
Male Under 16 |
7:00.13 |
+5:33.86 |
|