1st |
Graham Cleminson |
MV |
460 |
(1) |
410 |
(4) |
870 |
10:44:50 |
|
2nd |
Lawrence Friell |
M |
430 |
(5) |
430 |
(1) |
860 |
10:43:00 |
|
3rd |
Tom Woolley / Charlie Duffield |
M |
440 |
(4) |
410 |
(3) |
850 |
10:43:44 |
|
4th |
Martin Skinner |
MV |
410 |
(10) |
420 |
(2) |
830 |
10:42:56 |
|
5th |
Patrick Butlin |
M |
415 |
(6) |
410 |
(5) |
825 |
11:05:55 |
|
6th |
Alan Irving / Paul Managh |
MV |
450 |
(3) |
370 |
(13) |
820 |
10:49:10 |
|
7th |
Alex Kemp |
M |
450 |
(2) |
360 |
(19) |
810 |
10:45:18 |
|
8th |
David Wilson / Ben Wilson |
M |
410 |
(9) |
390 |
(7) |
800 |
10:49:19 |
|
9th |
Mark Bryant / Ian Bolton |
M |
410 |
(12) |
380 |
(9) |
790 |
10:53:01 |
|
10th |
Sally Poxon |
F |
400 |
(13) |
380 |
(8) |
780 |
10:35:00 |
|
11th |
David Kingham / Tom Kingham |
MV |
410 |
(11) |
370 |
(14) |
780 |
10:52:27 |
|
12th |
Jo Gillyon / Catherine Evans |
F |
410 |
(8) |
360 |
(15) |
770 |
10:34:48 |
|
13th |
Daniel Longster |
M |
390 |
(16) |
380 |
(10) |
770 |
10:37:56 |
|
14th |
Toby White / Mike Ayers |
MSV |
390 |
(18) |
370 |
(12) |
760 |
10:38:36 |
|
15th |
Reinhard Balling |
MSV |
390 |
(15) |
360 |
(18) |
750 |
10:29:38 |
|
16th |
David Frame |
MSV |
390 |
(17) |
360 |
(17) |
750 |
10:38:08 |
|
17th |
Matthew Snarr / Michael Lemmy |
M |
340 |
(36) |
390 |
(6) |
730 |
10:27:46 |
|
18th |
Neil Phillips |
M |
360 |
(27) |
370 |
(11) |
730 |
10:42:25 |
|
19th |
Chris Ainsworth |
MSV |
380 |
(20) |
350 |
(22) |
730 |
10:50:06 |
|
20th |
Edwin Sherstone |
MV |
380 |
(21) |
340 |
(26) |
720 |
10:40:21 |
|
21st |
Henry Howell |
M |
410 |
(7) |
306 |
(47) |
716 |
10:49:57 |
|
22nd |
Mark Ruscoe / Paul Jackson |
M |
380 |
(22) |
330 |
(34) |
710 |
10:39:44 |
|
23rd |
Stephan Tietz / Heather Rumble |
MIX |
378 |
(23) |
330 |
(35) |
708 |
10:50:56 |
|
24th |
Jonathan Howell |
MSV |
360 |
(26) |
343 |
(24) |
703 |
10:57:10 |
|
25th |
Huw Lewis / Nigel Beasant |
MSV |
370 |
(24) |
330 |
(31) |
700 |
10:15:33 |
|
26th |
Michael Loenn / Conny Rask |
M |
380 |
(19) |
320 |
(40) |
700 |
10:17:12 |
|
27th |
Neil Garrido / Ritchie Williamson |
M |
350 |
(32) |
350 |
(21) |
700 |
10:22:54 |
|
28th |
John Abbott / Richard Nurse |
M |
360 |
(28) |
340 |
(29) |
700 |
10:47:35 |
|
29th |
Nick Harper / Clare Oliffe |
MIX |
350 |
(30) |
340 |
(30) |
690 |
10:20:18 |
|
30th |
Mark Savage / Peter Rean |
MSV |
350 |
(31) |
340 |
(27) |
690 |
10:20:29 |
|
31st |
Matthew Lunn / Paul Foran |
M |
360 |
(25) |
330 |
(33) |
690 |
10:35:01 |
|
32nd |
Peter Baker |
MV |
339 |
(40) |
350 |
(23) |
689 |
10:59:39 |
|
33rd |
Gareth Yardley / Keith Yardley |
M |
390 |
(14) |
298 |
(54) |
688 |
10:29:16 |
P |
34th |
David Tait / Jonathon Percival |
MV |
350 |
(34) |
330 |
(37) |
680 |
10:42:19 |
|
35th |
Lawrence Jones / Alan Duncan |
MSV |
319 |
(48) |
360 |
(16) |
679 |
10:48:52 |
|
36th |
Ian Adkin |
MV |
355 |
(29) |
320 |
(43) |
675 |
10:49:51 |
|
37th |
Barry Jones / Barry McElearney |
MV |
350 |
(33) |
320 |
(39) |
670 |
10:11:10 |
|
38th |
Adrian Moir / Ellie Salisbury |
MIXSV |
330 |
(42) |
340 |
(28) |
670 |
10:38:54 |
|
39th |
Chris Tillapaugh |
M |
320 |
(47) |
320 |
(41) |
640 |
10:26:48 |
|
40th |
Phil Scott / Alistair Crawford |
MV |
330 |
(43) |
310 |
(45) |
640 |
10:33:09 |
|
41st |
Dave Rogers / Ralph Ellis |
MV |
309 |
(54) |
330 |
(36) |
639 |
10:54:29 |
|
42nd |
Ben Rean / Doug Watt |
M |
280 |
(63) |
350 |
(20) |
630 |
09:52:48 |
|
43rd |
Duncan Wardley / Poppy Wardley |
MIX |
340 |
(38) |
290 |
(57) |
630 |
10:11:59 |
P |
44th |
Ella Bowles |
FSV |
330 |
(41) |
300 |
(52) |
630 |
10:27:22 |
|
45th |
Peter Carter / Lindsey Berends |
MIXV |
310 |
(51) |
320 |
(42) |
630 |
10:29:40 |
|
46th |
Jim Doherty / Roy Parkinson |
MV |
330 |
(44) |
300 |
(48) |
630 |
10:31:29 |
|
47th |
Peter Wilson |
MV |
340 |
(35) |
280 |
(62) |
620 |
09:40:53 |
|
48th |
Jasmin Paris / Alena Vencovska |
FV |
310 |
(53) |
310 |
(46) |
620 |
11:10:52 |
|
49th |
Michael Mcloughlin / Alan Appleby |
MSV |
280 |
(64) |
330 |
(32) |
610 |
10:33:44 |
|
50th |
Tom Styles / David Patrick |
M |
310 |
(52) |
300 |
(50) |
610 |
10:34:19 |
|
51st |
Daniel Hancock |
M |
269 |
(70) |
340 |
(25) |
609 |
10:44:37 |
|
52nd |
Dave Denness / Jonathan May |
MV |
310 |
(50) |
290 |
(59) |
600 |
10:21:15 |
|
53rd |
Andrew Currie |
MSV |
340 |
(39) |
260 |
(71) |
600 |
10:43:02 |
|
54th |
Kate Donovan |
F |
340 |
(37) |
250 |
(72) |
590 |
09:50:39 |
|
55th |
Simon Proud |
MSV |
280 |
(62) |
300 |
(51) |
580 |
09:48:37 |
|
56th |
Adam Round / Mark Osborne |
M |
300 |
(57) |
280 |
(61) |
580 |
10:00:39 |
|
57th |
Ray Collins |
MSV |
290 |
(59) |
290 |
(60) |
580 |
10:15:23 |
|
58th |
Daniel Maitland |
M |
250 |
(81) |
330 |
(38) |
580 |
10:55:53 |
|
59th |
Jenny Larfeldt / Karin Brüning |
FV |
290 |
(58) |
280 |
(63) |
570 |
09:43:05 |
|
60th |
Alan Kitchener |
MSV |
320 |
(46) |
250 |
(74) |
570 |
10:31:15 |
|
61st |
Neil Brooks / Penny Attwood |
MIXV |
270 |
(68) |
290 |
(58) |
560 |
10:26:39 |
|
62nd |
Paddy Hagan / Rachel Hagan |
MIXV |
290 |
(60) |
270 |
(69) |
560 |
10:35:39 |
|
63rd |
Martin Bullock / Richard Holmes |
MV |
260 |
(73) |
290 |
(55) |
550 |
10:04:53 |
|
64th |
Mike Musters / David Brown |
MV |
250 |
(76) |
300 |
(49) |
550 |
10:10:57 |
|
65th |
Peter Richardson |
M |
260 |
(72) |
290 |
(56) |
550 |
10:11:38 |
|
66th |
Lewis Hopkins / Joseph Bates |
M |
300 |
(55) |
240 |
(75) |
540 |
10:06:46 |
P |
67th |
Scott Hartop |
M |
251 |
(75) |
280 |
(65) |
531 |
10:45:45 |
|
68th |
Claire Wightman / Peter Cobley |
MIXV |
220 |
(85) |
310 |
(44) |
530 |
09:57:59 |
|
69th |
Caroline Knox / Alison Scott |
FV |
250 |
(80) |
280 |
(66) |
530 |
10:41:53 |
|
70th |
Matthew Fennelow / Louise Hawson |
MIX |
240 |
(82) |
280 |
(64) |
520 |
09:46:41 |
|
71st |
Toby Conlon |
M |
320 |
(45) |
200 |
(83) |
520 |
09:59:51 |
|
72nd |
Nicholas Betts |
MV |
250 |
(77) |
270 |
(68) |
520 |
10:15:45 |
|
73rd |
Stephen Barnett / Michael Parker |
MV |
270 |
(66) |
240 |
(77) |
510 |
10:33:08 |
|
74th |
Mike Kehoe |
M |
270 |
(67) |
230 |
(78) |
500 |
10:20:43 |
|
75th |
Colin Woolford |
M |
200 |
(92) |
300 |
(53) |
500 |
10:50:05 |
|
76th |
Philip Pavey / Alice Manwaring |
MIX |
230 |
(83) |
260 |
(70) |
490 |
09:57:15 |
|
77th |
Samantha Hardman |
F |
310 |
(49) |
180 |
(87) |
490 |
10:13:08 |
|
78th |
Stewart Jones |
MSV |
250 |
(79) |
240 |
(76) |
490 |
10:22:12 |
|
79th |
Michael Rogers / Anna Brennan-Craddock |
MIX |
210 |
(88) |
280 |
(67) |
490 |
10:32:51 |
|
80th |
Peter Robertshaw / Matthew Hardy |
M |
300 |
(56) |
180 |
(86) |
480 |
10:13:03 |
|
81st |
Caroline Gilby / Jo Aatkar |
FV |
260 |
(71) |
220 |
(80) |
480 |
10:30:30 |
|
82nd |
Tim Chesher / Simon Kay |
MSV |
220 |
(84) |
250 |
(73) |
470 |
09:43:26 |
|
83rd |
Stephen Martin |
MSV |
290 |
(61) |
180 |
(89) |
470 |
10:38:13 |
|
84th |
Haydn Leaker |
MSV |
259 |
(74) |
200 |
(82) |
459 |
10:14:22 |
|
85th |
Tilly Tiribocchi / Stewart Allison |
MIX |
270 |
(65) |
170 |
(91) |
440 |
09:42:26 |
|
86th |
Phil Ward |
MSV |
270 |
(69) |
160 |
(94) |
430 |
10:24:06 |
|
87th |
Simon Marks / Paul Kay |
M |
180 |
(93) |
230 |
(79) |
410 |
10:20:43 |
|
88th |
Peter Deeks / Alex Gymer |
MSV |
220 |
(87) |
180 |
(88) |
400 |
10:38:43 |
|
89th |
Simon Dendle |
M |
200 |
(91) |
190 |
(85) |
390 |
10:34:01 |
|
90th |
Kathryn Powell / George Bainbridge |
MIX |
210 |
(89) |
160 |
(93) |
370 |
10:02:40 |
|
91st |
John Mather / Ben Mather |
M |
220 |
(86) |
140 |
(96) |
360 |
09:33:15 |
P |
92nd |
Chris Abbey / Lizzie Abbey |
MIX |
150 |
(101) |
190 |
(84) |
340 |
09:41:02 |
|
93rd |
Chris McCallum-Banks / James Marshall |
M |
160 |
(98) |
180 |
(90) |
340 |
10:16:58 |
|
94th |
Simon Tew |
MV |
170 |
(97) |
150 |
(95) |
320 |
10:28:54 |
|
95th |
Rob Shenton |
MV |
100 |
(105) |
210 |
(81) |
310 |
10:03:01 |
|
96th |
Brian Crowe / George Beckett |
MV |
170 |
(96) |
140 |
(98) |
310 |
10:09:47 |
|
97th |
Lizzy Jones / Zoe Pickering |
F |
160 |
(100) |
140 |
(97) |
300 |
10:14:25 |
|
98th |
Andrew Leach / Jenny Walker-Leach |
MIX |
170 |
(95) |
120 |
(100) |
290 |
09:32:24 |
|
99th |
Kerina Lake / Diana McClure |
FV |
120 |
(102) |
170 |
(92) |
290 |
09:49:16 |
|
100th |
Mike Hale / Victoria Hale |
MIX |
180 |
(94) |
110 |
(101) |
290 |
10:12:07 |
|
101st |
Richard Cope / Nicholas Rackham |
M |
200 |
(90) |
90 |
(102) |
290 |
10:22:52 |
|
102nd |
Nigel Stephenson / Gillian Havis |
MIXSV |
120 |
(103) |
130 |
(99) |
250 |
10:02:03 |
|
103rd |
Richard Scarsbrook |
MSV |
160 |
(99) |
0 |
(104) |
160 |
11:19:34 |
|
104th |
Martin Brice / Jessica Brice |
MIXV |
101 |
(104) |
0 |
(103) |
101 |
11:45:54 |
P |
|
David Sedgley / Laura Johnston |
MIXSV |
dsq |
|
dsq |
|
- |
12:00:46 |
|
|
Bex Friell |
F |
- |
|
343 |
|
- |
- |
|
|
Andrew Young |
M |
- |
|
210 |
|
- |
- |
|
|
Josh Williams / Laurence Piercy |
M |
- |
|
80 |
|
- |
- |
|
|
Bex Friell / Seb Murphy |
F |
250 |
(78) |
- |
|
- |
- |
|
|
Clare Harris / Elise Milnes |
FSV |
mF |
|
- |
|
- |
- |
|
|
Paul Lodge / Susannah Garside |
MIX |
mF |
|
- |
|
- |
- |
|
|
Mike Plant / Colin Plant |
M |
mF |
|
- |
|
- |
- |
|
|
Jean Sinclair |
FV |
mF |
|
- |
|
- |
- |
|
|
Matthew Lodge / Robert Adams |
M |
mF |
|
- |
|
- |
- |
|