1st |
33 |
Lewis Buchanan |
Trek Factory Racing |
Elite Male |
1:34.26 |
|
2nd |
39 |
Ben Cathro |
Sick Skills |
Elite Male |
1:36.44 |
+0:02.18 |
3rd |
137 |
Christopher Hutchens |
Team Wideopen Magazine |
Elite Male |
1:36.60 |
+0:02.34 |
4th |
328 |
Corey Watson |
I-Cycles |
Junior Male |
1:36.90 |
+0:02.64 |
5th |
159 |
Fergus Lamb |
The Dudes |
Elite Male |
1:36.92 |
+0:02.66 |
6th |
48 |
Joe Connell |
Focus Bikes |
Elite Male |
1:37.41 |
+0:03.15 |
7th |
100 |
Gary Forrest |
Ibis |
Elite Male |
1:37.74 |
+0:03.48 |
8th |
146 |
Ross Johnston |
Element 9 Graphics |
Senior Male |
1:38.89 |
+0:04.63 |
9th |
315 |
Ronan Taylor |
Porous |
Elite Male |
1:38.92 |
+0:04.66 |
10th |
192 |
Callum Mccubbing |
Ae Bike Shop |
Elite Male |
1:41.20 |
+0:06.94 |
11th |
136 |
Josh Hurley |
The Break Pad |
Elite Male |
1:41.62 |
+0:07.36 |
12th |
224 |
Liam Moynihan |
Dudes of Hazzard |
Elite Male |
1:41.79 |
+0:07.53 |
13th |
176 |
Mark Maciver |
Monsterbike |
Master Male |
1:42.43 |
+0:08.17 |
14th |
314 |
Ian Taylor |
Deity Components/Pedalabikeaway |
Elite Male |
1:42.59 |
+0:08.33 |
15th |
308 |
Lewis Summers |
Stephens Racing |
Elite Male |
1:43.23 |
+0:08.97 |
16th |
319 |
Jamie Todd |
Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutique |
Senior Male |
1:43.73 |
+0:09.47 |
17th |
116 |
Calum Grant |
|
Senior Male |
1:44.14 |
+0:09.88 |
18th |
288 |
Petr Sigut |
|
Master Male |
1:44.19 |
+0:09.93 |
19th |
21 |
Kyle Beattie |
Base Camp Bikes |
Elite Male |
1:44.29 |
+0:10.03 |
20th |
183 |
Shaun Macleod |
Limitless Racing |
Junior Male |
1:44.45 |
+0:10.19 |
21st |
47 |
Tom Coles |
DH Farm |
Senior Male |
1:44.63 |
+0:10.37 |
22nd |
164 |
Stuart Lawson |
|
Senior Male |
1:44.79 |
+0:10.53 |
23rd |
138 |
Bradly Illingworth |
Start Fitness |
Master Male |
1:44.99 |
+0:10.73 |
24th |
270 |
Sam Rodda |
DH Farm |
Elite Male |
1:45.29 |
+0:11.03 |
25th |
272 |
Calum Ross |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Elite Male |
1:45.58 |
+0:11.32 |
26th |
121 |
Darren Green |
|
Junior Male |
1:45.83 |
+0:11.57 |
27th |
12 |
Ben Balfour |
Tweedlove |
Junior Male |
1:45.91 |
+0:11.65 |
28th |
310 |
William Sutherland |
Highland Bikes |
Master Male |
1:46.46 |
+0:12.20 |
29th |
107 |
Christopher Gallagher |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Elite Male |
1:46.49 |
+0:12.23 |
30th |
111 |
Kris Gemmell |
Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutique |
Senior Male |
1:46.71 |
+0:12.45 |
31st |
50 |
Sam Conolly |
|
Junior Male |
1:46.88 |
+0:12.62 |
32nd |
235 |
Gregor Nixon |
Xtreme Bike Shop |
Junior Male |
1:46.90 |
+0:12.64 |
33rd |
78 |
Ronan Dugan |
Base Camp Bikes |
Senior Male |
1:47.30 |
+0:13.04 |
34th |
323 |
Cameron Turnbull |
|
Senior Male |
1:47.53 |
+0:13.27 |
35th |
248 |
Richard Paton |
|
Master Male |
1:47.57 |
+0:13.31 |
36th |
347 |
Martin Zietsman |
Knolly Bikes, Trailtech cycles, Maxxis |
Master Male |
1:47.75 |
+0:13.49 |
37th |
14 |
Nick Barber |
Rex Racing |
Master Male |
1:47.89 |
+0:13.63 |
38th |
366 |
Mike Ellington |
|
Master Male |
1:47.96 |
+0:13.70 |
39th |
219 |
Thomas Moro |
|
Master Male |
1:48.04 |
+0:13.78 |
40th |
300 |
William Smy |
|
Senior Male |
1:48.36 |
+0:14.10 |
41st |
35 |
Martin Byers |
NETCO |
Veteran Male |
1:48.72 |
+0:14.46 |
42nd |
174 |
Stephen Macdonald |
Soreem/ Sprockets cycles |
Senior Male |
1:48.80 |
+0:14.54 |
43rd |
108 |
Grant Garden |
|
Senior Male |
1:49.10 |
+0:14.84 |
44th |
201 |
Scott Mcmath |
Base Camp Bikes / Cycle jersey |
Senior Male |
1:49.63 |
+0:15.37 |
45th |
128 |
Thomas Hardy |
GT/Scouting for Trails |
Senior Male |
1:49.76 |
+0:15.50 |
46th |
59 |
Neil Danskin |
Vibe Racing |
Senior Male |
1:49.90 |
+0:15.64 |
47th |
53 |
Lewis Cowe |
Cowe |
Senior Male |
1:49.98 |
+0:15.72 |
48th |
351 |
Jon Stott |
|
Veteran Male |
1:50.42 |
+0:16.16 |
49th |
262 |
David Rattray Paterson |
SCC |
Master Male |
1:50.49 |
+0:16.23 |
50th |
373 |
Andrew Lochead |
RAFCA GE Enduro Team |
Master Male |
1:50.82 |
+0:16.56 |
51st |
340 |
Aiden Wood |
|
Senior Male |
1:50.90 |
+0:16.64 |
52nd |
115 |
Calum McBain |
|
Senior Male |
1:51.02 |
+0:16.76 |
53rd |
279 |
Darren Scott |
Hardies Bikes Melrose |
Veteran Male |
1:51.16 |
+0:16.90 |
54th |
162 |
Steve Larking |
Hotlines |
Senior Male |
1:51.28 |
+0:17.02 |
55th |
127 |
Stephen Hardy |
GT/Scouting for Trails |
Veteran Male |
1:51.34 |
+0:17.08 |
56th |
45 |
Michael Clyne |
Marin UK / Flare Clothing Co. |
Elite Male |
1:51.63 |
+0:17.37 |
57th |
280 |
Gary Scott |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
1:51.78 |
+0:17.52 |
58th |
105 |
Paul French |
Monsterbike |
Grand Vet Male |
1:52.01 |
+0:17.75 |
59th |
204 |
Fraser Mcneil |
Elevation Cycles |
Master Male |
1:52.47 |
+0:18.21 |
60th |
238 |
David Ogden |
ABZ MTB |
Veteran Male |
1:52.61 |
+0:18.35 |
61st |
157 |
Rob Hinds |
|
Senior Male |
1:52.63 |
+0:18.37 |
62nd |
253 |
Jordan Praties |
|
Senior Male |
1:53.19 |
+0:18.93 |
63rd |
228 |
Chris Mutch |
Deeside Bike Collective |
Veteran Male |
1:53.42 |
+0:19.16 |
64th |
18 |
Thorfinn Barton |
|
Junior Male |
1:53.59 |
+0:19.33 |
65th |
202 |
Graeme McNee |
Pin it Ya Fairy / Starline mtb |
Master Male |
1:53.84 |
+0:19.58 |
66th |
63 |
Mark Davidson |
|
Senior Male |
1:53.87 |
+0:19.61 |
67th |
301 |
James Sorrie |
Bike Remedy |
Senior Male |
1:53.91 |
+0:19.65 |
68th= |
29 |
Harry Brockman |
|
Junior Male |
1:54.40 |
+0:20.14 |
68th= |
283 |
Anthony Sharples |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
1:54.40 |
+0:20.14 |
70th |
96 |
Angus Forbes |
|
Junior Male |
1:54.42 |
+0:20.16 |
71st |
289 |
Michael Simmonds |
Bike Craft |
Senior Male |
1:54.47 |
+0:20.21 |
72nd |
145 |
Craig Johnson |
Spiderman |
Master Male |
1:54.53 |
+0:20.27 |
73rd |
65 |
Finlay Davison |
|
Junior Male |
1:54.67 |
+0:20.41 |
74th |
62 |
James Davidson |
NETCO |
Master Male |
1:54.69 |
+0:20.43 |
75th |
83 |
Eóin Elliott |
I-Cycles |
Master Male |
1:54.81 |
+0:20.55 |
76th |
112 |
Barry Gibson |
|
Master Male |
1:54.98 |
+0:20.72 |
77th |
42 |
Ian Churchill |
Royal Air Force CC |
Hardtail |
1:55.07 |
+0:20.81 |
78th |
294 |
Bob Slaney |
Chocolatiers Edward & Irwyn |
Master Male |
1:55.54 |
+0:21.28 |
79th |
282 |
Jim Sharp |
Donside MTB |
Master Male |
1:55.88 |
+0:21.62 |
80th |
58 |
John Paul Cunningham |
Heeftlander |
Master Male |
1:55.89 |
+0:21.63 |
81st |
271 |
Donald Rodgers |
Basecamp Bikes / The Cycle Jersey |
Senior Male |
1:55.99 |
+0:21.73 |
82nd |
142 |
Sam Iveson |
|
Master Male |
1:56.32 |
+0:22.06 |
83rd |
264 |
Peter Reid |
|
Master Male |
1:56.86 |
+0:22.60 |
84th |
305 |
Neil Stewart |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
1:57.00 |
+0:22.74 |
85th |
320 |
Steven Tonge |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
1:57.03 |
+0:22.77 |
86th |
156 |
Calum King |
|
Senior Male |
1:57.07 |
+0:22.81 |
87th |
290 |
Graeme Simpson |
Wicketslapper |
Master Male |
1:57.29 |
+0:23.03 |
88th |
276 |
Shaun Sangster |
|
Junior Male |
1:57.31 |
+0:23.05 |
89th |
334 |
Jonathan Wells |
Pearl Izumi UK |
Master Male |
1:57.36 |
+0:23.10 |
90th |
177 |
Neal Mackay |
|
Master Male |
1:57.43 |
+0:23.17 |
91st |
267 |
Craig Ritchie |
|
Master Male |
1:57.46 |
+0:23.20 |
92nd |
197 |
Tommy Mcivor |
|
Master Male |
1:57.57 |
+0:23.31 |
93rd |
205 |
John Mcneil |
|
Veteran Male |
1:57.78 |
+0:23.52 |
94th |
292 |
Tom Simpson |
Smbc/comrie croft bikes |
Master Male |
1:57.84 |
+0:23.58 |
95th |
234 |
Jamie Nisbet |
|
Master Male |
1:58.57 |
+0:24.31 |
96th |
251 |
Alasdair Poll |
|
Junior Male |
1:59.14 |
+0:24.88 |
97th |
332 |
Michael Watt |
Black Salami |
Master Male |
1:59.93 |
+0:25.67 |
98th |
195 |
Duncan McGowan |
|
Veteran Male |
2:00.07 |
+0:25.81 |
99th |
74 |
Tormod Dohery |
Cowal Mountain Bike Club |
Junior Male |
2:00.18 |
+0:25.92 |
100th |
123 |
Matt Hale |
Black Salami |
Senior Male |
2:00.66 |
+0:26.40 |
101st |
38 |
Lindsay Carruthers |
Base Camp Bikes |
Grand Vet Male |
2:00.93 |
+0:26.67 |
102nd |
184 |
Jim MacPhail |
NETCO |
Master Male |
2:01.03 |
+0:26.77 |
103rd |
236 |
Jeppe Nygaard |
one80 |
Veteran Male |
2:01.27 |
+0:27.01 |
104th |
55 |
Alasdair Crawford |
Monsterbike |
Senior Male |
2:01.36 |
+0:27.10 |
105th |
246 |
Joel Paterson |
|
Senior Male |
2:01.39 |
+0:27.13 |
106th |
13 |
Phillip Ball |
|
Master Male |
2:01.64 |
+0:27.38 |
107th |
256 |
Boyan Primov |
|
Master Male |
2:01.72 |
+0:27.46 |
108th |
37 |
Douglas Carchrie |
Les Pinnerz |
Senior Male |
2:01.85 |
+0:27.59 |
109th |
88 |
Steven Ferguson |
|
Master Male |
2:02.13 |
+0:27.87 |
110th |
175 |
Ramsay MacFarlane |
Trail Coach |
Master Male |
2:02.36 |
+0:28.10 |
111th |
68 |
Steven Deas |
I-Cycles |
Grand Vet Male |
2:02.42 |
+0:28.16 |
112th |
168 |
Jamie Linton |
|
Master Male |
2:02.50 |
+0:28.24 |
113th |
261 |
Duncan Pye |
The Pye Man |
Veteran Male |
2:02.56 |
+0:28.30 |
114th |
6 |
Dave Allan |
All the gear, No idea |
Veteran Male |
2:02.59 |
+0:28.33 |
115th |
133 |
Pete Hoggan |
Bespoke Bikes/Yeti |
Grand Vet Male |
2:02.71 |
+0:28.45 |
116th |
36 |
Faser Cameron |
|
Junior Male |
2:02.78 |
+0:28.52 |
117th |
191 |
Cameron McCormack |
Next Level Bikes |
Junior Male |
2:02.82 |
+0:28.56 |
118th |
350 |
Lewis Watson |
|
Senior Male |
2:02.92 |
+0:28.66 |
119th |
231 |
Ross Nichols |
Dess Devils |
Senior Male |
2:02.94 |
+0:28.68 |
120th |
149 |
Michael Jones |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Master Male |
2:03.13 |
+0:28.87 |
121st |
225 |
Scott Muirhead |
|
Senior Male |
2:03.14 |
+0:28.88 |
122nd |
46 |
David Cocker |
Dave315R |
Veteran Male |
2:03.51 |
+0:29.25 |
123rd |
297 |
Adam Smith |
|
Master Male |
2:03.92 |
+0:29.66 |
124th |
144 |
Robert James |
|
Master Male |
2:04.27 |
+0:30.01 |
125th |
285 |
Dean Simons |
|
Senior Male |
2:04.35 |
+0:30.09 |
126th |
99 |
Findley Forrest |
|
Senior Male |
2:04.36 |
+0:30.10 |
127th |
199 |
Stuart McLaren |
Insch Maniacs |
Master Male |
2:04.45 |
+0:30.19 |
128th |
275 |
Ian Russell |
Rowdy Goons Ultimate |
Senior Male |
2:04.46 |
+0:30.20 |
129th |
222 |
Niall Morrison |
|
Senior Male |
2:04.59 |
+0:30.33 |
130th |
1 |
Paul Ackerman |
CD3 Design Architects |
Veteran Male |
2:04.76 |
+0:30.50 |
131st |
203 |
Stewart McNee |
Line GT |
Master Male |
2:04.82 |
+0:30.56 |
132nd |
287 |
Peter Shevlin |
|
Veteran Male |
2:05.04 |
+0:30.78 |
133rd |
131 |
Taj Hendry |
Flotec Suspension |
Master Male |
2:05.09 |
+0:30.83 |
134th |
243 |
Ricardo Parreirinha |
Privateer |
Master Male |
2:05.12 |
+0:30.86 |
135th |
153 |
Janey Kennedy |
Go Where Scotland |
Senior Female |
2:05.25 |
+0:30.99 |
136th |
171 |
Doug London |
Thunder Horse |
Master Male |
2:05.30 |
+0:31.04 |
137th |
302 |
Grzegorz Stankiewicz |
Ecurie Neep |
Hardtail |
2:05.65 |
+0:31.39 |
138th |
344 |
Simon Wragg |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Master Male |
2:05.68 |
+0:31.42 |
139th |
43 |
Jack Clark |
|
Junior Male |
2:05.74 |
+0:31.48 |
140th |
160 |
Mark Lamont |
|
Veteran Male |
2:05.85 |
+0:31.59 |
141st |
158 |
Richard Knox |
NETCO |
Veteran Male |
2:05.96 |
+0:31.70 |
142nd |
23 |
Daniel Biggar |
Dundee Mountain Club |
Master Male |
2:06.23 |
+0:31.97 |
143rd |
109 |
Stephen Gaunt |
The Northerners |
Senior Male |
2:06.53 |
+0:32.27 |
144th |
258 |
Robert Proudlock |
Ae Bike Shop |
Junior Male |
2:06.75 |
+0:32.49 |
145th |
32 |
Callum Brooks |
Les Pinnerz |
Senior Male |
2:06.95 |
+0:32.69 |
146th |
227 |
Michael Muldoon |
Felldoon Race Team |
Master Male |
2:07.08 |
+0:32.82 |
147th |
257 |
Angus Proudfoot |
Les Pinnerz |
Senior Male |
2:07.32 |
+0:33.06 |
148th |
61 |
Daniel Davidson |
Ae Bike Shop |
Senior Male |
2:07.46 |
+0:33.20 |
149th |
324 |
Max Vasilyev |
Thunder Horse |
Master Male |
2:07.50 |
+0:33.24 |
150th |
92 |
Timothy Fleming |
|
Master Male |
2:07.75 |
+0:33.49 |
151st |
75 |
Andrew Doig |
SCC |
Master Male |
2:07.80 |
+0:33.54 |
152nd |
28 |
Alex Brockman |
|
Senior Male |
2:08.43 |
+0:34.17 |
153rd |
281 |
Jamie Sedgwick |
Dess Devils |
Senior Male |
2:08.73 |
+0:34.47 |
154th |
249 |
Chris Paul |
AE bike shop |
Senior Male |
2:08.74 |
+0:34.48 |
155th |
303 |
Lewis Birnie |
|
Senior Male |
2:09.11 |
+0:34.85 |
156th |
102 |
Angus Fraser |
|
Junior Male |
2:09.20 |
+0:34.94 |
157th |
291 |
Roy Simpson |
|
Veteran Male |
2:09.39 |
+0:35.13 |
158th |
17 |
Paul Barrett |
GT/Scouting for Trails |
Grand Vet Male |
2:09.63 |
+0:35.37 |
159th |
254 |
Stuart Pratt |
|
Senior Male |
2:09.77 |
+0:35.51 |
160th |
189 |
Michael Mauchline |
|
Junior Male |
2:09.83 |
+0:35.57 |
161st= |
64 |
Ben Davies |
Base Camp Bikes |
Master Male |
2:09.89 |
+0:35.63 |
161st= |
232 |
Daniel Nicol |
PEACE |
Veteran Male |
2:09.89 |
+0:35.63 |
163rd |
361 |
Jason Little |
Top Bombin' MTB |
Veteran Male |
2:09.92 |
+0:35.66 |
164th= |
79 |
Sean Dugan |
Pitlochry Trail Builders/ ¡¡BTR!! |
Senior Male |
2:10.35 |
+0:36.09 |
164th= |
73 |
Richard Doherty |
|
Veteran Male |
2:10.35 |
+0:36.09 |
166th |
296 |
Pete Slotwinski |
Monday Muppets/Banchory Cycles |
Master Male |
2:10.39 |
+0:36.13 |
167th |
77 |
Ben Ducker |
DDMGM-TS-VIBE |
Master Male |
2:11.23 |
+0:36.97 |
168th |
182 |
Ben Turner |
|
Master Male |
2:11.27 |
+0:37.01 |
169th |
152 |
Fraser Kelly |
Orange Fox Bikes |
Junior Male |
2:11.29 |
+0:37.03 |
170th |
337 |
Jamie Whitehead |
Endurocalypse |
Senior Male |
2:11.37 |
+0:37.11 |
171st |
44 |
Matt Clarke |
|
Senior Male |
2:11.43 |
+0:37.17 |
172nd |
293 |
Thomas Sinclair |
MinT Racing |
Master Male |
2:11.55 |
+0:37.29 |
173rd |
87 |
Rew Ferguson |
|
Senior Male |
2:11.60 |
+0:37.34 |
174th |
329 |
Kyle Watson |
Team Soreem |
Senior Male |
2:11.80 |
+0:37.54 |
175th |
181 |
Thomas Maclean |
|
Senior Male |
2:12.24 |
+0:37.98 |
176th |
341 |
Jonte Willins |
PCC |
Junior Male |
2:12.28 |
+0:38.02 |
177th |
140 |
Neil Irving |
|
Veteran Male |
2:12.41 |
+0:38.15 |
178th |
336 |
Simon White |
SPRA/Borders Biking Collective |
Veteran Male |
2:12.54 |
+0:38.28 |
179th |
322 |
Paul Topham |
Topcat Racing |
Master Male |
2:12.55 |
+0:38.29 |
180th |
134 |
Ryan Honeyman |
|
Senior Male |
2:12.97 |
+0:38.71 |
181st |
70 |
Scott Dickson |
Tempest Brewing Co |
Master Male |
2:13.14 |
+0:38.88 |
182nd |
333 |
Eilidh Wells |
The Cycle Jersey/Basecamp Bikes |
Senior Female |
2:13.26 |
+0:39.00 |
183rd |
188 |
Graeme Mathieson |
|
Master Male |
2:14.15 |
+0:39.89 |
184th |
374 |
Daniel Muller |
|
Master Male |
2:14.35 |
+0:40.09 |
185th |
125 |
Richard Hamilton |
2Pure |
Grand Vet Male |
2:14.82 |
+0:40.56 |
186th |
52 |
Mark Cormack |
|
Veteran Male |
2:14.87 |
+0:40.61 |
187th |
172 |
Aeneas Macdonald |
|
Junior Male |
2:15.03 |
+0:40.77 |
188th |
226 |
Philip Mulcaster |
|
Veteran Male |
2:15.33 |
+0:41.07 |
189th |
299 |
Sean Robertson |
|
Hardtail |
2:15.42 |
+0:41.16 |
190th |
306 |
Jordan Stronach |
|
Senior Male |
2:15.45 |
+0:41.19 |
191st |
173 |
Neil Macdonald |
Team Ride It |
Veteran Male |
2:15.71 |
+0:41.45 |
192nd |
143 |
Graham Jack |
|
Master Male |
2:15.73 |
+0:41.47 |
193rd |
239 |
Kevin Ostroznik |
Ae Bike Shop |
Hardtail |
2:15.99 |
+0:41.73 |
194th |
71 |
Stephen Dickson |
|
Master Male |
2:16.29 |
+0:42.03 |
195th |
51 |
Hamish Cooper |
|
Senior Male |
2:16.45 |
+0:42.19 |
196th |
3 |
Kris Aitchison |
TTT |
Master Male |
2:17.03 |
+0:42.77 |
197th |
86 |
Louise Ferguson |
|
Junior Female |
2:17.25 |
+0:42.99 |
198th |
309 |
Jamie Sutherland |
|
Senior Male |
2:17.30 |
+0:43.04 |
199th= |
147 |
Sean Johnston |
|
Master Male |
2:17.51 |
+0:43.25 |
199th= |
104 |
Angus Frazer |
Bike Craft Cartel |
Senior Male |
2:17.51 |
+0:43.25 |
201st |
4 |
David Alexander |
|
Junior Male |
2:17.79 |
+0:43.53 |
202nd= |
355 |
Martin Pottage |
|
Grand Vet Male |
2:17.82 |
+0:43.56 |
202nd= |
331 |
Gavin Watt |
|
Senior Male |
2:17.82 |
+0:43.56 |
202nd= |
233 |
Iain Nicolson |
Dirty Wicker |
Master Male |
2:17.82 |
+0:43.56 |
205th |
11 |
Lee Baines |
|
Master Male |
2:17.86 |
+0:43.60 |
206th |
358 |
Lewis Jones |
|
Grand Vet Male |
2:18.01 |
+0:43.75 |
207th |
91 |
James Fleming |
|
Master Male |
2:18.02 |
+0:43.76 |
208th |
278 |
Craig Scott |
Element 9 Graphics |
Master Male |
2:18.10 |
+0:43.84 |
209th |
312 |
Chris Tayler |
|
Master Male |
2:18.69 |
+0:44.43 |
210th |
266 |
Joe Ridgway |
|
Junior Male |
2:18.87 |
+0:44.61 |
211th |
110 |
Fraser Gellan |
Donside MTB |
Master Male |
2:20.13 |
+0:45.87 |
212th |
268 |
Ryan Robbins |
NETCO |
Master Male |
2:20.50 |
+0:46.24 |
213th |
26 |
Richard Bowman |
Cumbrian Highland Hybrid |
Master Male |
2:20.71 |
+0:46.45 |
214th |
265 |
Andrew Richard |
|
Master Male |
2:21.07 |
+0:46.81 |
215th |
90 |
Mikalya Parton |
|
Junior Female |
2:22.16 |
+0:47.90 |
216th |
244 |
Ben Paske |
|
Hardtail |
2:22.77 |
+0:48.51 |
217th |
120 |
Robin Gray |
Bike Craft Cartel |
Master Male |
2:23.11 |
+0:48.85 |
218th |
119 |
Derek Gray |
NA |
Veteran Male |
2:23.82 |
+0:49.56 |
219th |
343 |
Mark Wilson |
|
Veteran Male |
2:23.84 |
+0:49.58 |
220th |
211 |
Thomas Mernagh |
|
Senior Male |
2:24.11 |
+0:49.85 |
221st |
223 |
Kirstin Moynihan |
Creation Cycles |
Senior Female |
2:24.59 |
+0:50.33 |
222nd |
190 |
Karl Lebidis |
|
Veteran Male |
2:24.72 |
+0:50.46 |
223rd |
124 |
Andrew Hamilton |
|
Junior Male |
2:24.81 |
+0:50.55 |
224th |
274 |
Robert Ross |
|
Veteran Male |
2:24.97 |
+0:50.71 |
225th |
54 |
Gregor Cranston |
Giraffe out of Water |
Grand Vet Male |
2:25.14 |
+0:50.88 |
226th |
353 |
Mitchell Trotter |
|
Junior Male |
2:25.54 |
+0:51.28 |
227th |
186 |
Matthew Mansell |
Team ManballEnduro Racing |
Master Male |
2:25.68 |
+0:51.42 |
228th |
2 |
Scott Aisthorpe |
Strath MB |
Hardtail |
2:26.10 |
+0:51.84 |
229th |
240 |
Kieron Ostroznik |
Ae Bike Shop |
Junior Male |
2:26.81 |
+0:52.55 |
230th |
20 |
Gavin Baxter |
Monday Muppets |
Veteran Male |
2:27.15 |
+0:52.89 |
231st |
56 |
Michael Crow |
Crowster |
Veteran Male |
2:27.43 |
+0:53.17 |
232nd |
150 |
Fay Jordan |
Extra UK / Brink / RAF |
Senior Female |
2:27.91 |
+0:53.65 |
233rd |
135 |
Daniel Hoskin |
|
Senior Male |
2:28.50 |
+0:54.24 |
234th |
298 |
Andrew Smith |
¡¡BTR!! |
Master Male |
2:28.55 |
+0:54.29 |
235th |
163 |
Derek Laughland |
#itsjustanumber |
Super Grand Vet Male |
2:28.68 |
+0:54.42 |
236th |
207 |
Gareth McRae |
|
Senior Male |
2:29.44 |
+0:55.18 |
237th |
237 |
Declan O'Connor |
Ecurie Neep |
Senior Male |
2:30.08 |
+0:55.82 |
238th |
307 |
Conner Summers |
|
Junior Male |
2:30.11 |
+0:55.85 |
239th |
27 |
Steve Bradley |
Pensioner Abuse |
Super Grand Vet Male |
2:30.14 |
+0:55.88 |
240th |
165 |
Robert Ledingham |
The Northerners |
Senior Male |
2:30.21 |
+0:55.95 |
241st |
318 |
Dave Tinnion |
|
Master Male |
2:30.93 |
+0:56.67 |
242nd |
151 |
Niel Jordan |
Crack Cleaners |
Veteran Male |
2:31.59 |
+0:57.33 |
243rd |
345 |
Neil Wright |
Livin' the Dram! |
Grand Vet Male |
2:32.00 |
+0:57.74 |
244th |
349 |
Joe Wilson |
|
Junior Male |
2:32.11 |
+0:57.85 |
245th |
241 |
Dr Ozone |
|
Veteran Male |
2:32.48 |
+0:58.22 |
246th |
24 |
Neil Birnie |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Master Male |
2:32.80 |
+0:58.54 |
247th |
311 |
Mark Swinney |
Mikes Bikes Aviemore |
Veteran Male |
2:33.40 |
+0:59.14 |
248th |
194 |
Michael McGhie |
NETCO |
Master Male |
2:33.42 |
+0:59.16 |
249th |
126 |
Connor Hannah |
|
Senior Male |
2:33.87 |
+0:59.61 |
250th |
352 |
Tom Hill |
|
Junior Male |
2:34.12 |
+0:59.86 |
251st |
155 |
Kristian Kinealy |
|
Master Male |
2:34.26 |
+1:00.00 |
252nd |
22 |
Fiona Berry |
|
Senior Female |
2:34.36 |
+1:00.10 |
253rd |
247 |
Richard Paterson |
PaddyPower |
Veteran Male |
2:34.40 |
+1:00.14 |
254th |
304 |
Paul Stein |
Stein Race team |
Veteran Male |
2:34.88 |
+1:00.62 |
255th |
346 |
Ian Wrigley |
|
Grand Vet Male |
2:35.07 |
+1:00.81 |
256th |
106 |
Ryan Fulton |
MTBskilz |
Master Male |
2:35.32 |
+1:01.06 |
257th |
277 |
Alastair Scott |
|
Grand Vet Male |
2:35.50 |
+1:01.24 |
258th |
208 |
Fiona Mellor |
|
Senior Female |
2:35.71 |
+1:01.45 |
259th |
122 |
Louise Haggarty |
|
Senior Female |
2:36.50 |
+1:02.24 |
260th |
31 |
Gordon Brodie |
|
Veteran Male |
2:36.58 |
+1:02.32 |
261st |
72 |
Niamh Doherty |
|
Junior Female |
2:38.55 |
+1:04.29 |
262nd |
359 |
Ross Munro |
|
Master Male |
2:39.03 |
+1:04.77 |
263rd |
103 |
Gary Fraser |
|
Veteran Male |
2:39.12 |
+1:04.86 |
264th |
221 |
Lee Morrison |
Thunder Horse |
Master Male |
2:39.58 |
+1:05.32 |
265th |
139 |
Steve Irvin |
Steve Irvin |
Grand Vet Male |
2:40.67 |
+1:06.41 |
266th |
330 |
Suzy Watson |
Dundee Mountain Club |
Senior Female |
2:40.73 |
+1:06.47 |
267th |
93 |
Murray Flett |
|
Grand Vet Male |
2:42.58 |
+1:08.32 |
268th |
335 |
David Whale |
Base Camp Bikes |
Hardtail |
2:43.51 |
+1:09.25 |
269th |
30 |
Richard Brockman |
|
Grand Vet Male |
2:44.11 |
+1:09.85 |
270th |
9 |
Mike Ashcroft |
|
Veteran Male |
2:45.47 |
+1:11.21 |
271st |
193 |
Kevin McDonald |
|
Master Male |
2:45.94 |
+1:11.68 |
272nd |
200 |
Mungo McLeish |
|
Veteran Male |
2:46.11 |
+1:11.85 |
273rd |
185 |
Steven Macvicar |
|
Veteran Male |
2:47.74 |
+1:13.48 |
274th |
67 |
Lynette Deacon |
Progression Bikes Racing |
Senior Female |
2:47.90 |
+1:13.64 |
275th |
49 |
Russel Fergusson Connor |
|
Junior Male |
2:50.04 |
+1:15.78 |
276th |
180 |
Julia Maclean |
Flotec Suspension |
Senior Female |
2:50.18 |
+1:15.92 |
277th |
25 |
Doug Blease |
Crack Cleaners |
Master Male |
2:50.98 |
+1:16.72 |
278th |
5 |
Bob Allan |
SR cycling team |
Senior Male |
2:51.06 |
+1:16.80 |
279th |
34 |
Neil Buyers |
|
Super Grand Vet Male |
2:52.27 |
+1:18.01 |
280th |
317 |
Ethan Tickle |
Orange Fox Bikes |
Junior Male |
2:52.42 |
+1:18.16 |
281st |
242 |
Nicholas Pacewicz |
|
Senior Male |
2:55.78 |
+1:21.52 |
282nd |
7 |
Gary Allerton |
Team Allerton |
Hardtail |
2:56.26 |
+1:22.00 |
283rd |
161 |
Peter Lamont |
|
Veteran Male |
2:56.75 |
+1:22.49 |
284th |
284 |
Chris Shearer |
|
Senior Male |
2:56.84 |
+1:22.58 |
285th |
82 |
Toby Edmunds |
NETCO |
Master Male |
2:57.03 |
+1:22.77 |
286th |
132 |
Chris Hetherington |
|
Master Male |
2:57.73 |
+1:23.47 |
287th |
113 |
Reece Gillan |
Pedal Power Cycles |
Junior Male |
3:02.21 |
+1:27.95 |
288th |
167 |
Peter Lindsay |
|
Master Male |
3:05.45 |
+1:31.19 |
289th |
117 |
Chris Grant |
|
Senior Male |
3:06.93 |
+1:32.67 |
290th |
76 |
Lee Dove |
Old Troll |
Super Grand Vet Male |
3:06.97 |
+1:32.71 |
291st |
81 |
Laura Edmunds |
NETCO |
Senior Female |
3:07.56 |
+1:33.30 |
292nd |
114 |
Liz Gilmour |
|
Veteran Female |
3:10.47 |
+1:36.21 |
293rd |
10 |
Alasdair Bain |
|
Master Male |
3:16.28 |
+1:42.02 |
294th |
321 |
Catherine Topham |
Fall Line Cycles |
Senior Female |
3:18.78 |
+1:44.52 |
295th |
245 |
Jess Paterson |
Flow Riders |
Senior Female |
3:20.56 |
+1:46.30 |
296th |
196 |
Euan McGowan |
|
Junior Male |
3:20.82 |
+1:46.56 |
297th |
263 |
Thomas Rattray |
SCC |
Senior Male |
3:25.76 |
+1:51.50 |
298th |
130 |
Edie Isobel Hemstock |
|
Senior Female |
3:28.05 |
+1:53.79 |
299th |
286 |
Kirsty Shearer |
|
Senior Female |
3:28.53 |
+1:54.27 |
300th |
342 |
Callum Wilson |
|
Junior Male |
3:39.28 |
+2:05.02 |
301st |
259 |
Anne Pulli |
|
Senior Female |
3:41.51 |
+2:07.25 |
302nd |
218 |
Craig Moor |
Complete not Compete |
Master Male |
3:45.11 |
+2:10.85 |
303rd |
338 |
Louise Whitehead |
|
Veteran Female |
3:56.34 |
+2:22.08 |
304th |
95 |
John Florence |
|
Grand Vet Male |
4:03.66 |
+2:29.40 |
305th |
209 |
Jason Davis |
|
Master Male |
4:04.24 |
+2:29.98 |
306th |
214 |
Alan Milne |
|
Super Grand Vet Male |
4:23.28 |
+2:49.02 |
307th |
295 |
James Slater |
Ham Huck Syndicate |
Master Male |
4:52.33 |
+3:18.07 |