SiTiming from SPORTident
Stage Results for No Fuss Events Scottish Enduro Series R2 - Pitfichie - 16-Apr-2017 - Provisional - Master Male - Frankensteins
...return to index
Master Male - Frankensteins
Pos
No.
Name
Team
Time
Behind
1st
138
Bradly Illingworth
Start Fitness
1:34.97
2nd
288
Petr Sigut
1:35.06
+0:00.09
3rd
176
Mark Maciver
Monsterbike
1:36.43
+0:01.46
4th
248
Richard Paton
1:37.51
+0:02.54
5th
14
Nick Barber
Rex Racing
1:38.39
+0:03.42
6th
310
William Sutherland
Highland Bikes
1:40.34
+0:05.37
7th
204
Fraser Mcneil
Elevation Cycles
1:40.54
+0:05.57
8th
294
Bob Slaney
Chocolatiers Edward & Irwyn
1:40.68
+0:05.71
9th
58
John Paul Cunningham
Heeftlander
1:41.72
+0:06.75
10th
219
Thomas Moro
1:42.35
+0:07.38
11th
366
Mike Ellington
1:42.58
+0:07.61
12th
334
Jonathan Wells
Pearl Izumi UK
1:42.62
+0:07.65
13th
373
Andrew Lochead
RAFCA GE Enduro Team
1:42.97
+0:08.00
14th
292
Tom Simpson
Smbc/comrie croft bikes
1:43.15
+0:08.18
15th
262
David Rattray Paterson
SCC
1:43.52
+0:08.55
16th
83
Eóin Elliott
I-Cycles
1:43.72
+0:08.75
17th
142
Sam Iveson
1:43.89
+0:08.92
18th
280
Gary Scott
Black Salami
1:44.76
+0:09.79
19th=
202
Graeme McNee
Pin it Ya Fairy / Starline mtb
1:45.16
+0:10.19
19th=
184
Jim MacPhail
NETCO
1:45.16
+0:10.19
21st
145
Craig Johnson
Spiderman
1:45.39
+0:10.42
22nd
283
Anthony Sharples
Black Salami
1:48.21
+0:13.24
23rd
88
Steven Ferguson
1:48.35
+0:13.38
24th
320
Steven Tonge
Black Salami
1:49.16
+0:14.19
25th
92
Timothy Fleming
1:49.38
+0:14.41
26th
131
Taj Hendry
Flotec Suspension
1:49.86
+0:14.89
27th
112
Barry Gibson
1:50.17
+0:15.20
28th
305
Neil Stewart
Black Salami
1:50.57
+0:15.60
29th
264
Peter Reid
1:50.59
+0:15.62
30th
149
Michael Jones
Ham Huck Syndicate
1:51.69
+0:16.72
31st
234
Jamie Nisbet
1:52.06
+0:17.09
32nd
175
Ramsay MacFarlane
Trail Coach
1:52.29
+0:17.32
33rd
256
Boyan Primov
1:52.79
+0:17.82
34th
197
Tommy Mcivor
1:52.96
+0:17.99
35th
347
Martin Zietsman
Knolly Bikes, Trailtech cycles, Maxxis
1:53.21
+0:18.24
36th
62
James Davidson
NETCO
1:53.28
+0:18.31
37th
23
Daniel Biggar
Dundee Mountain Club
1:53.70
+0:18.73
38th
344
Simon Wragg
Ham Huck Syndicate
1:53.88
+0:18.91
39th
13
Phillip Ball
1:54.76
+0:19.79
40th
26
Richard Bowman
Cumbrian Highland Hybrid
1:55.04
+0:20.07
41st
233
Iain Nicolson
Dirty Wicker
1:55.54
+0:20.57
42nd
324
Max Vasilyev
Thunder Horse
1:55.62
+0:20.65
43rd
194
Michael McGhie
NETCO
1:55.98
+0:21.01
44th
3
Kris Aitchison
TTT
1:56.00
+0:21.03
45th
199
Stuart McLaren
Insch Maniacs
1:56.07
+0:21.10
46th
374
Daniel Muller
1:56.11
+0:21.14
47th
290
Graeme Simpson
Wicketslapper
1:57.26
+0:22.29
48th
227
Michael Muldoon
Felldoon Race Team
1:57.38
+0:22.41
49th
171
Doug London
Thunder Horse
1:57.80
+0:22.83
50th
243
Ricardo Parreirinha
Privateer
1:57.83
+0:22.86
51st
77
Ben Ducker
DDMGM-TS-VIBE
1:58.37
+0:23.40
52nd
282
Jim Sharp
Donside MTB
1:58.39
+0:23.42
53rd
203
Stewart McNee
Line GT
1:59.22
+0:24.25
54th
267
Craig Ritchie
1:59.38
+0:24.41
55th
296
Pete Slotwinski
Monday Muppets/Banchory Cycles
1:59.57
+0:24.60
56th
64
Ben Davies
Base Camp Bikes
1:59.60
+0:24.63
57th
144
Robert James
1:59.81
+0:24.84
58th
75
Andrew Doig
SCC
2:00.24
+0:25.27
59th
110
Fraser Gellan
Donside MTB
2:00.37
+0:25.40
60th
293
Thomas Sinclair
MinT Racing
2:00.50
+0:25.53
61st
168
Jamie Linton
2:00.81
+0:25.84
62nd
11
Lee Baines
2:04.07
+0:29.10
63rd
182
Ben Turner
2:04.29
+0:29.32
64th
322
Paul Topham
Topcat Racing
2:05.59
+0:30.62
65th
70
Scott Dickson
Tempest Brewing Co
2:07.37
+0:32.40
66th
332
Michael Watt
Black Salami
2:08.53
+0:33.56
67th
312
Chris Tayler
2:09.08
+0:34.11
68th
268
Ryan Robbins
NETCO
2:09.58
+0:34.61
69th
91
James Fleming
2:09.70
+0:34.73
70th
188
Graeme Mathieson
2:10.02
+0:35.05
71st
265
Andrew Richard
2:10.81
+0:35.84
72nd
147
Sean Johnston
2:12.11
+0:37.14
73rd
193
Kevin McDonald
2:13.00
+0:38.03
74th
25
Doug Blease
Crack Cleaners
2:14.25
+0:39.28
75th
143
Graham Jack
2:15.19
+0:40.22
76th
24
Neil Birnie
Ham Huck Syndicate
2:15.21
+0:40.24
77th
298
Andrew Smith
¡¡BTR!!
2:15.42
+0:40.45
78th
120
Robin Gray
Bike Craft Cartel
2:15.97
+0:41.00
79th
221
Lee Morrison
Thunder Horse
2:17.72
+0:42.75
80th
186
Matthew Mansell
Team ManballEnduro Racing
2:19.91
+0:44.94
81st
318
Dave Tinnion
2:23.35
+0:48.38
82nd
155
Kristian Kinealy
2:24.67
+0:49.70
83rd
167
Peter Lindsay
2:25.19
+0:50.22
84th
71
Stephen Dickson
2:26.93
+0:51.96
85th
132
Chris Hetherington
2:28.07
+0:53.10
86th
359
Ross Munro
2:28.94
+0:53.97
87th
278
Craig Scott
Element 9 Graphics
2:31.75
+0:56.78
88th
297
Adam Smith
2:32.79
+0:57.82
89th
10
Alasdair Bain
2:33.87
+0:58.90
90th
106
Ryan Fulton
MTBskilz
2:49.32
+1:14.35
91st
218
Craig Moor
Complete not Compete
3:16.67
+1:41.70
92nd
82
Toby Edmunds
NETCO
3:40.42
+2:05.45
93rd
209
Jason Davis
4:22.89
+2:47.92
94th
295
James Slater
Ham Huck Syndicate
5:02.92
+3:27.95
Back to Top